Colorado
Mesa County
Mesa
Sisler, Emmett Earl  b. 1 Oct 1897, d. 12 Oct 1981
Sisler, Marion Emmanuel  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 30 Aug 1976
Molina
Hall, Emma Louisa  b. 18 May 1909, d. 19 Jan 1937
Merritt, Marvin Adelbert "Delbert"  b. 3 Mar 1929, d. 9 Mar 1998
Thomson, Elmer Dale "Yogie"  b. 9 May 1929, d. 11 Apr 1995
Palisade
Baylies, Edward Stahl  b. 8 Sep 1887, d. 6 Jun 1958
Sisler, John Wesley  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 27 Jul 1944
Sisler, Lida Lavina  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 21 Apr 1974
Thomson, Willis Freeman "Buck"  b. 4 Sep 1927, d. 4 Jul 1991
Plateau City
Goldsmith, Flora B  b. 1876, d. 1958
Moffat County
Craig
Adams, Sidney C.  b. 27 May 1886, d. Jan 1973
Gilbert, James Ora  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. Oct 1972
Miller, Rhoda  b. 1905
Mitchell, Rosa Lee  b. 25 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1968
Hamilton
Gilbert, James Ora  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. Oct 1972
Miller, Rhoda  b. 1905
Montezuma County
Dolores
Gillespie, Cynthia Ann  b. 28 Sep 1944, d. 19 Nov 2000
Montrose County
Turner, Rosie Anna  b. 1904, d. 9 Apr 1985
Montrose
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Pool, Lillie Lorraine  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 27 Dec 2008
Shafer, Josephine Ruth  b. 5 Apr 1909, d. 6 Dec 2002
Olathe
Marlow, Myrtle Mary Lee  b. 17 Dec 1885, d. 23 Feb 1988
Thomson, George Raymond "Raymond"  b. bt 6 Nov 1935 - 6 Nov 1936, d. Mar 1993
Otero County
Ramsey, John Frank  b. 20 Oct 1913, d. 28 Sep 1989
Manzanola
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Rocky Ford
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Ramsey, John Frank  b. 20 Oct 1913, d. 28 Sep 1989
Placer
Whitebread, Joy Marie  b. 10 Mar 1924, d. 4 Jan 1944
Prowers County
Lamar
Byers, Ruth A.  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 15 Jul 1992
Pueblo County
Pueblo
Boylan, Minerva Estella  b. Feb 1869, d. 1946
Bryan, Divah Hazel  b. 1900
Clement, Amanda Ellen  b. 25 Nov 1868, d. Dec 1934
Hicks, Arlene Faye  b. 22 Apr 1924, d. 30 May 2003
Korb, Edward Louis "Lou"  b. 27 May 1881, d. 19 Mar 1920
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Korb, Mabel Nettie  b. 14 May 1888, d. Dec 1970
Korb, Walter Edward  b. 2 Apr 1918, d. 19 Sep 2010
Proctor, William R.  b. 1867
Smith, Edward Paul "Paul"  b. 10 Dec 1890, d. Feb 1977
Ridgeway
Rio Grande County
Homelake
Haskins, Herbert Jasper Tevis  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 15 Oct 2000
Monte Vista
Scholer, William Arnolt Albert  b. 26 Jul 1895, d. 23 Jul 1953
Rockford
Williamson, Harry E  b. 28 Sep 1900, d. 27 Feb 1981
Routt County
Oak Creek
Adams, William Eugene  b. 1941, d. 1961
Steamboat Springs
Adams, William Arthur  b. 29 Sep 1918, d. 24 Mar 1989
Klein, Veronica C.  b. 12 Oct 1914, d. 26 Dec 1994
Sedgwick County
Jullesburg
(?), Blanche Ethel  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 5 Jan 2007
Powell, Prescott Lloyd  b. 28 Aug 1899, d. 16 Aug 1981
Weld County
Kersey
Swisher, Julia Viola  b. 18 Nov 1896, d. Aug 1979
Osgood
Buell, Giles Guy  b. 18 Sep 1882, d. 16 Nov 1980
Connecticut
Bennett, Abraham Sr  b. Jun 1715, d. 1795
Benton, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1685, d. 2 Jun 1756
Bigelow, Isaac  b. 4 May 1713, d. 29 Mar 1792
Blakely, Abner  b. 24 May 1741, d. 27 Nov 1791
Blakely, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1678, d. 18 Feb 1760
Blakely, Moses Aaron (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 3 Jan 1837
Blakesley, Alpheus  b. 1 Feb 1798, d. 28 May 1835
Blakesley, Jesse  b. 30 Mar 1710, d. 5 Jul 1772
Edwards, Charles Larkins Oliver  b. 21 Nov 1909, d. 23 Aug 1994
Hickox, Silence  b. 19 Sep 1713, d. 1795
Kellogg, Jonathan  b. 16 Jun 1780, d. 15 Oct 1851
Palmer, Amy "Ama"  b. 18 May 1750
Potter, John  d. 1643
Rockwell, John Sr.  b. 12 May 1734, d. 9 Sep 1825
Skinner, Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1715, d. 1792
Todd, Deborah  b. 17 Mar 1720/21, d. 1812
Tripp, Rachel  b. 1806
Winter, Lucy  b. 12 Nov 1791, d. 14 Jun 1885
Fairfield County
Beers, Sarah Ann "Sallie"  b. 14 Feb 1832, d. 10 Jul 1854
Canaan
Kellogg, Thomas Sr.  b. 1 Aug 1743
Fairfield
Bennett, Abraham Sr  b. Jun 1715, d. 1795
Norwalk
Keeler, Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1708
Rockwell, John  b. 1 Apr 1706, d. 4 Jul 1773
Ridgefield
Rockwell, John  b. 1 Apr 1706, d. 4 Jul 1773
Rockwell, John Sr.  b. 12 May 1734, d. 9 Sep 1825
Scott, Hannah  b. 3 Oct 1731, d. 8 May 1778
Hartford County
East Windsor
Phelps, Joseph  b. 24 Jun, d. 1695
Farmington
Ventrus, Grace  b. 1652, d. b 21 Dec 1722
Ventrus, Moses
Hartford
Benton, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1685, d. 2 Jun 1756
Frink, Harvey Humphrey  b. 8 Apr 1800, d. 5 Jun 1846
Ingersoll, Dorothy  b. 1654, d. 1689
Mead, Ezra  b. 9 Oct 1739, d. a 1790
Phelps, Jacob  b. 7 Feb 1650, d. 6 Oct 1689
New Britain
Dunaway, Warren James  b. 12 Apr 1916, d. 2 Apr 1997
Kriscunas, Stella  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 11 Mar 2011
Suffield
Burleson, Edward  b. 23 Jan 1627, d. 1 Jun 1698
Burleson, Jonathan  b. 11 Jun 1704
Owen, Sarah  b. 1656, d. 9 May 1707
Waterbury
Blakely, Mary  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 1800
Upson, Benjamin  b. 4 Aug 1720, d. 23 Nov 1792
Wethersfield
Gibbons, Elizabeth  b. 1617, d. 25 Apr 1696
Hitchcock, Luke  b. 1615, d. 1 Nov 1659
Hitchcock, Luke II  b. 5 Jun 1655, d. 24 Jan 1727
Windsor
Gaylord, Ann  b. 24 Apr 1645, d. 27 Sep 1690
Phelps, Abigail
Phelps, Abraham  b. 22 Jan 1641, d. 25 Jan 1728
Phelps, Baby Girl  b. 19 Mar 1669
Phelps, Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1638, d. 2 Jun 1725
Phelps, Isaac  b. 10 Sep 1666
Phelps, Jacob  b. 7 Feb 1650, d. 6 Oct 1689
Phelps, John  b. 15 Feb 1651/52
Phelps, Joseph  b. 24 Jun, d. 1695
Phelps, Nathaniel  b. 9 Dec 1653, d. Jun 1723
Randall, Frances  b. 1611, d. 27 Sep 1690
Lane County
Eugene
Edwards, Charles Larkins Oliver  b. 21 Nov 1909, d. 23 Aug 1994
Litchfield County
Colebrook
Phelps, Josiah  b. 28 Nov 1679, d. Nov 1760
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1684
Cornwall
Doolittle, Benjamin  b. 14 Feb 1803, d. b 1850
Rockwell, John Sr.  b. 12 May 1734, d. 9 Sep 1825
Harwinton
Blakeslee, Reuben  b. 19 Mar 1722, d. 15 Mar 1788
Litchfield
Blakesley, Jared  b. 8 Jul 1765, d. Apr 1860
Mazuzan, Mark  d. 30 Nov 1777
Mazuzan, Mark W  b. 1771, d. 15 Jun 1864
Palmer, Amy "Ama"  b. 18 May 1750
Plymouth
Blakely, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1678, d. 18 Feb 1760
Blakeslee, John Borland  b. 15 Dec 1723, d. 22 Feb 1776
Blakesley, Olive  b. 29 Mar 1758, d. 17 May 1832
Walker, Marie Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1876, d. 21 Aug 1950
Roxbury
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1685, d. 24 Dec 1753
Sharon
March, Carl B  b. 23 Jun 1896, d. Jan 1977
Thomaston
Blakeslee, Chauncy  b. 13 Feb 1769, d. 17 Jun 1858
Blakeslee, David  b. 7 Nov 1722, d. 11 Feb 1781
Blakeslee, Jacob  b. 1706, d. 25 Mar 1767
Blakeslee, Thomas P  b. 1700, d. 2 Jun 1778
Scott, Mary  b. 1706, d. 4 Oct 1781
Washington
Blakeslee, Sarah  b. 1716, d. Jan 1733
Middlesex County
Middletown
Lane, Eleanor  b. 9 Apr 1674, d. 3 Jan 1751
New Haven County
Blakeslee, Ebenezer  b. 17 Jul 1664, d. 24 Sep 1735
Blakesley, Jesse  b. 30 Mar 1710, d. 5 Jul 1772
Blakesley, Obed  b. 5 Dec 1748, d. 12 Apr 1777
Lupton, Hannah  b. 27 May 1665, d. 23 Jul 1749
Todd, Deborah  b. 17 Mar 1720/21, d. 1812
Branford
Russell, Clarissa  b. 1769, d. 8 Sep 1859
East Haven
Bradley, Lydia  b. Jun 1745, d. 27 Apr 1836
Guilford
Blakeslee, John Potter  b. 1654, d. 12 Mar 1712
Meriden
Bloxham, Harry Harrison  b. 7 Nov 1888, d. 11 Mar 1946
Milford
Crafts, Phebe Relief  b. 1879, d. 1939
Hickox, Samuel  b. 1668, d. 3 Jun 1713
Livingston, Elijah Franklin "Frank"  b. 15 Jan 1876
Norton, Elizabeth  b. 1645, d. 1712
Plumb, Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1669, d. 17 Oct 1749
Plumb, John  b. 12 Aug 1646, d. 21 Mar 1728
New Haven
(?), Sarah Kimberly  b. 1663, d. 6 Nov 1732
Blakely, Aaron  b. bt 18 Feb 1717 - 18 Feb 1718, d. 1790
Blakely, Abner  b. 24 May 1741, d. 27 Nov 1791
Blakely, Esther  b. 8 Sep 1755
Blakely, Gideon Andrews (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 15 Mar 1758
Blakely, Hannah  b. 17 Jul 1749
Blakely, Ithamar  b. 23 Feb 1745
Blakely, Jonah  b. 3 May 1743
Blakely, Lydia  b. 24 Apr 1747
Blakely, Mary  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 1800
Blakely, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1678, d. 18 Feb 1760
Blakely, Moses Aaron (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 3 Jan 1837
Blakely, Patience  b. 25 Dec 1742, d. 1840
Blakely, Phebe  b. 8 May 1751
Blakeslee, Abraham  b. 1695
Blakeslee, Anna  b. 6 Aug 1681, d. 2 Jun 1741
Blakeslee, David  b. 7 Nov 1722, d. 11 Feb 1781
Blakeslee, Ebenezer  b. 17 Jul 1664, d. 24 Sep 1735
Blakeslee, Ebenezer  b. 4 Feb 1685, d. 13 Aug 1761
Blakeslee, Hannah  b. 22 May 1666
Blakeslee, Jacob  b. 1706, d. 25 Mar 1767
Blakeslee, John  b. 15 Jul 1676, d. 30 Apr 1742
Blakeslee, John Borland  b. 15 Dec 1723, d. 22 Feb 1776
Blakeslee, John Potter  b. 1654, d. 12 Mar 1712
Blakeslee, Mary  b. 2 Nov 1659
Blakeslee, Mary  b. 15 May 1683, d. 23 Jan 1762
Blakeslee, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1655
Blakeslee, Reuben  b. 19 Mar 1722, d. 15 Mar 1788
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 1624, d. 17 May 1672
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 15 Oct 1732
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 1684, d. 9 Dec 1688
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1685, d. 24 Dec 1753
Blakeslee, Thomas P  b. 1700, d. 2 Jun 1778
Brooks, Henry
Lane, Eleanor  b. 9 Apr 1674, d. 3 Jan 1751
Lupton, Hannah  b. 27 May 1665, d. 23 Jul 1749
Potter, Hannah  b. 1633, d. 7 Nov 1723
Potter, John  b. 17 Oct 1635, d. 24 Dec 1706
Potter, Samuel  b. 1641
Todd, Phebe  b. 5 Oct 1726, d. 4 Oct 1744
North Haven
Benton, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1685, d. 2 Jun 1756
Blakeslee, John Borland  b. 15 Dec 1723, d. 22 Feb 1776
Blakesley, Obed  b. 5 Dec 1748, d. 12 Apr 1777
Curtis, Olive  b. 3 Jun 1728
Wallingford
Curtis, Olive  b. 3 Jun 1728
Doolittle, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1695, d. 9 Jan 1748
Doolittle, Samuel  b. 4 Feb 1685, d. 1734
Waterbury
Barker, Esther  b. 20 Mar 1750
Blakeslee, Thomas J  b. 17 Sep 1744, d. 24 Jul 1813
Blakesley, Amasa  b. 15 Jan 1748, d. 31 Jul 1782
Blakesley, Curtis  b. 16 Feb 1770
Blakesley, Jared  b. 8 Jul 1765, d. Apr 1860
Blakesley, Jesse  b. 30 Mar 1710, d. 5 Jul 1772
Blakesley, Joel  b. 19 Aug 1750, d. 27 Jan 1814
Blakesley, John  b. 3 Mar 1746
Blakesley, Lettice  b. 1 Apr 1760, d. 21 Jun 1761
Blakesley, Lettice  b. 27 May 1763, d. 10 Aug 1848
Blakesley, Obediah  b. 29 Mar 1754, d. 1825
Blakesley, Olive  b. 29 Mar 1758, d. 17 May 1832
Blakesley, Sally  b. 20 Aug 1768, d. 4 Apr 1822
Bradley, Lydia  b. Jun 1745, d. 27 Apr 1836
Doolittle, John
Hickox, Samuel  b. 1668, d. 3 Jun 1713
Hickox, Silence  b. 19 Sep 1713, d. 1795
Lupton, Hannah  b. 27 May 1665, d. 23 Jul 1749
Plumb, Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1669, d. 17 Oct 1749
Todd, Deborah  b. 17 Mar 1720/21, d. 1812
Ventrus, Grace  b. 1652, d. b 21 Dec 1722
Watertown
Blakeslee, Enos  b. 12 Jul 1752, d. 26 Aug 1776
Blakesley, Amasa  b. 5 Dec 1782, d. 1820
West Haven
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 15 Oct 1732
Wolcott
Blakely, Abner  b. 24 May 1741, d. 27 Nov 1791
Woodbury
Blakeslee, Sarah  b. 1716, d. Jan 1733
New London County
Colchester
Bigelow, Ann  b. 7 Mar 1736, d. 1782
Bigelow, Isaac  b. 4 May 1713, d. 29 Mar 1792
Skinner, Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1715, d. 1792
Wells, Judah  b. 9 Apr 1738, d. 17 May 1797
Lebanon
Phelps, Joseph  b. 5 Aug 1686, d. 13 May 1735
Norwich
Avery, Mary Ann  b. 16 Aug 1843, d. 2 Oct 1903
Preston
Burton, Tryphena  b. 10 Aug 1743, d. b 1826
Stonington
Denison, Catherine Lavinia "Levina"  b. 21 Feb 1849, d. 30 Dec 1919
Simsbury
Phelps, Hezekiah  b. 9 Jul 1677, d. 1763
Cremated
Ditchen, Kenneth L.  b. 27 Jul 1942, d. 1 Jan 1995
Cuba
Havana
Reyes, Angel  b. 14 Feb 1919, d. 18 Nov 1988
Delaware
Kent County
VanDeVeer, Elizabeth Ruth  b. 1766, d. 1850
VanDeVeer, Thomas  b. 1682, d. 1767
New Castle County
Hockessin
Cox, William  b. 1726, d. 1801
Kankey, Catherine  b. 1696, d. 1744
New Castle
Cox, William Sr  b. 11 Dec 1692, d. 20 Jan 1767
Kankey, Catherine  b. 1696, d. 1744
Wilmington
Denmark
(?), Lillie M  b. 1884
Johnson, Iver Emil  b. 15 Jul 1874, d. 7 Oct 1945
Williamson, Nelson Peter  b. 1852, d. 2 Apr 1945
Copenhagen
Petersen Cornell, Lissi K.  b. 29 Sep 1932, d. 28 Jan 2015
Tweedy, Albert Ferdinand  b. 26 Feb 1882
Tweedy, Eley Martin  b. 23 Jan 1881
Tweedy, Freeman Thorvald  b. 4 Aug 1879
Fredricksberg
Madsen, Maren  b. 4 Dec 1854, d. 7 Nov 1929
Tweedy, Jens Rasmus  b. 16 Feb 1847, d. 16 Feb 1897
Hjorring
Voer
Agerstad
Madsen, Maren  b. 4 Dec 1854, d. 7 Nov 1929
Seeland
Jordlose Parish
Tveden
Tweedy, Jens Rasmus  b. 16 Feb 1847, d. 16 Feb 1897
Deutschland
District of Columbia
Dalrymple, Ronald Post  b. 27 Feb 1936, d. 4 Jan 2014
Fales, Nathan  b. 15 Apr 1829, d. 29 May 1915
Gilliam, Julia Angeline "Angie" (Twin)  b. 15 Jul 1853, d. 12 Feb 1933
District of Columbia
Washington City
McCrary, Bettie Emma  b. 11 Nov 1887, d. 19 Feb 1966
Stumpner, Louis H.  b. 6 Apr 1911, d. Jul 1993
Washington
Coulter, John Breitling  b. 27 Apr 1891, d. 6 Mar 1982
England
(?), Annie L  b. 1845
Allison, Laura  b. 1877
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 1624, d. 17 May 1672
Bright, Thomas  b. 1680
Cannell, John James  b. 1850
Clark, John Coventry  b. 27 Mar 1859, d. 9 Aug 1946
Dent, George  b. 1839, d. b 1880
Foster, Sarah
Graves, Isaac  b. 1620
Graves, Mary
Graves, Thomas  b. 1585, d. Nov 1662
Hamlin, John H.  d. b Jun 1900
Holbert, Joseph Gregory  d. b 1881
Landreth, George  b. 1625, d. 1690
Landreth, William  b. 1690
Lucey, Jeremiah "Jerry"  b. 1858
Mildew, Isabell (Milden)  b. c 1750
Paskins, Charlotte Louise  b. 10 Aug 1876, d. 5 Apr 1957
Potter, Elizabeth  b. 1631
Potter, John  d. 1643
Price, Mary H.  b. 2 Feb 1840, d. 29 Mar 1928
Rooper, Herbert Charles  b. May 1852, d. 13 May 1935
Rossiter, Edward S.  b. 1841
Seymour, Alfred
Simmons, Jonathan  b. bt 1667 - 1678, d. 1726
Smith, Andrew  b. c 1645, d. bt 1703 - 1704
Smith, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1675
Stretton, Albert Edmond "Bert"  b. 3 Oct 1879, d. 24 Jan 1948
Taylor, Charles John Edward  b. 1847
Timmingo, Dorothy G.  b. 11 Sep 1907
Wheelhouse, Harry  b. Jun 1865, d. 6 Dec 1925
Whiting, Sarah  d. 17 Dec 1666
Wilkerson, Dorcas  b. bt 1761 - 1766
Wood, Elizabeth
Bromsgrove
Stanford, Charles  b. 1876, d. 28 Feb 1933
Bucks
Chesham Parish
Potter, Hannah  b. 1633, d. 7 Nov 1723
Cheshire
Eltonhead, Jane  b. 1639, d. 1700
Tameside
Hollingsworth, John  b. 1639, d. 23 Apr 1698
County York
Sculcoates
Spicer, John  b. 19 May 1754
Farley
Caverley
Smith, Andrew  b. c 1645, d. bt 1703 - 1704
Gloucestershire
Tewkesbury
Phelps, George  b. c 1606, d. 8 May 1687
Hampshire
Eling
Paynter, Elizabeth  b. 1605, d. 1652
Southampton
Todd, John  b. 16 Oct 1594, d. 19 Mar 1677
Kent
Hern Hill
Johnson, John  b. 1609, d. 12 Sep 1683
Munter, Susanna  b. 1611, d. 12 Sep 1683
Launceston
White, Edward Graham  b. 11 Jul 1863, d. 16 Mar 1946
Middlesex
London
Scudder, William  b. 1617, d. 1655
Northumberland
Southampton
Cling
Todd, Joseph Tudor  b. 1630, d. 21 Sep 1699
Wales
Hughes, Mary  b. 30 May 1871, d. 30 Dec 1955
Warwickshire
Crompton
Hitchcock, Luke  b. 1615, d. 1 Nov 1659
Fenny Compton
Gibbons, Elizabeth  b. 1617, d. 25 Apr 1696
Yorkshire
Thornaby
Derbyshire, Clara  b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 10 Nov 1962
Finland
Peterson, Gust  b. 1866
Aaland
Florida
Sitton, Thomas Richard "Tom"  b. 31 Jul 1925, d. a 2009
Sullivan, Linda Rae  b. 1 Sep 1950, d. 12 Feb 1998
Brevard County
Sharpes
Hoke, Harry Eugene  b. 11 Feb 1894, d. 2 Jul 1985
Broward County
Ashmore, Charles Elmer  b. 17 Mar 1900, d. 5 Feb 1972
McInroy, George Inman  d. 11 Nov 1993
Fort Lauderdale
Sutter, Ervin Edwin Lloyd  b. 24 Dec 1899, d. 26 Aug 1979
Winkler, Frank David  b. 17 Aug 1916, d. Jun 1976
Hollywood
Brickner, Arthur J  b. 2 Dec 1879, d. Jan 1979
Clay County
Orange Park
Hargrove, Robert Charlton  b. 21 Oct 1885, d. Nov 1974
Collier County
Everglades City
Mitoff, Stephan Paul  b. 17 May 1924, d. 6 Feb 1998
Street, Suzanne  b. 21 May 1927, d. 10 Jul 2009
Dade County
Frayle, Eulalie A  b. 30 Jan 1912, d. 6 Oct 1974
Gibson, Leland M  b. 24 Oct 1923, d. 10 Jan 1974
Kane, Novia Dean  b. 1903, d. 19 Mar 1957
Mack, Malcolm Bud  b. 14 Jun 1918, d. 8 Oct 1972
Sutton, Lois Mary  b. 26 Sep 1936, d. 30 Nov 1995
Miami
Alspach, William Powell  b. 27 Jul 1911, d. 28 Feb 1989
Goodman, Erma  b. May 1892, d. Jul 1977
Thorson, Ardyce Elaine  b. 11 Apr 1912, d. 21 Nov 1951
Duval County
Jacksonville
Karnath, Langdon Lewis  b. 4 Mar 1913, d. 6 Oct 1979
Rhoten, Rex  b. 20 Jan 1913, d. 29 Aug 2003
Escambia County
Pensacola
Nemeck, Jack Alfred  b. 30 Sep 1902, d. 16 Nov 1968
Hernando County
Brooksville
Voreis, Shirley Ross  b. 5 Jan 1917, d. 13 Apr 1988
Hillsborough County
Loomis, William H.  b. 18 Mar 1895, d. 19 Feb 1973
Minske, Robert Kenneth  b. 30 Nov 1941, d. 26 Jun 1992
Tampa
Bourgeois, Barbara  b. 23 Mar 1937, d. 28 Dec 2013
Merritt, Robert Ray  b. 7 Feb 1934, d. 3 Oct 2006
Sproed, Mabel Marie  b. 20 Jun 1909, d. 26 Sep 1989
Lake County
Tavares
Gosnell, Paul L.  b. 27 Jul 1923, d. 18 Sep 2003
Lakeland
Owenby, Russell Lafayette  b. 27 Feb 1875, d. 30 Aug 1967
Marion County
Fort McCoy
Campbell, Reva Lorraine  b. 17 Jul 1929, d. 5 May 2003
Ocala
Wyatt, William Woodrow Wilson  b. 25 Dec 1912, d. Jul 1998
Martin County
Stuart
Fell, Melvin Wesley  b. 21 May 1906, d. 12 Sep 1986
Lepper, Grace Naomi  b. 22 Aug 1909, d. 13 Oct 1970
Monroe County
McGinnis, Timothy Patrick  b. 19 Nov 1962, d. 22 Jul 1966
Orange County
Longwood
Chester, Grace Irene  b. 17 Oct 1916, d. 3 May 1986
Orlando
Clickner, Raymond  b. 11 Aug 1927, d. 14 Sep 1996
Neidel, Terry James  b. 29 Jul 1944, d. 26 Apr 1989
Osceola County
Kissimme
Scholer, Freda Adeline Della  b. 15 Jul 1900, d. 18 Mar 1989
Kissimmee
Huffman, Laura Rose  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 13 Mar 1998
West, Harold Dean  b. 26 May 1920, d. 15 Jan 1996
Palm Beach County
Briggs, Nathalie Dell  b. 11 Mar 1908, d. 1945
Palm Beach
Maxwell, Robert Benton  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 21 Apr 1946
Pasco County
Fales, Vernon Nathan  b. 12 Feb 1893, d. 5 Nov 1969
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Minske, Warren Stevens  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 31 Mar 1992
New Port Richey
Miller, Albertine Hannah "Tina"  b. Dec 1869, d. 7 Jan 1966
Pinellas County
St. Petersburg
Landreth, Bert A.  b. 7 Jul 1881, d. 22 Feb 1977
Polk County
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Neighbour, Evelyn Patience  b. 1908, d. Apr 1967
Sarasota
Sylvester, Harry Francis  b. 11 Feb 1900, d. 18 Dec 1974
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Reyes, Angel  b. 14 Feb 1919, d. 18 Nov 1988
Seminole County
Oviedo
Mounsey, Jean Louise  b. 3 Sep 1923, d. 28 May 2012
Sumter County
Bushnell
Huffman, Laura Rose  b. 2 Jan 1927, d. 13 Mar 1998
West, Harold Dean  b. 26 May 1920, d. 15 Jan 1996
Webster
Bourgeois, Barbara  b. 23 Mar 1937, d. 28 Dec 2013
Merritt, Robert Ray  b. 7 Feb 1934, d. 3 Oct 2006
Volusia County
Daytona Beach
Kosmicki, John F.  b. 9 Dec 1917, d. 27 Mar 2004
Port Orange
Gafford, Charles Wendell  b. 3 Sep 1922, d. 7 Nov 1983
France
Agee, George Taylor  b. 1886, d. 18 Jul 1918
De Barco, Frank
Donner, Joseph Danais  b. 1808, d. b 1870
Frank, Herman Henry  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. 3 Jun 1991
Higgins, Walter K.  b. 1917, d. 24 May 1944
Karnath, Lyle Gearhardt  b. 21 Sep 1915, d. 3 Jan 1943
Parrish, George Edward  b. 28 Sep 1899, d. 14 Feb 1918
Shoemaker, Robert M.  b. 1923, d. 1942
Wille, Eugene L.  b. 30 Nov 1867, d. 22 Jun 1943
Champagne-Ardenne
Ardennes
Tourteron
Grüner, Martin Paul Alfred  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 17 May 1940
Fere-En-Tardenois
Agee, George Taylor  b. 1886, d. 18 Jul 1918
Parrish, George Edward  b. 28 Sep 1899, d. 14 Feb 1918
Lorraine
Agee, Meryl Dwight  b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1945
Moselle
St. Avold
Agee, Meryl Dwight  b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 1 Nov 1945
Higgins, Walter K.  b. 1917, d. 24 May 1944
Nantes
Agee, Mathieu  b. 1670, d. 1735
North Nantes
Picardie
Somme
Hollingsworth, John  b. 1682, d. 1750
Provence
Marseille
Janette, Amelia Katherine  b. 1 Jun 1899, d. 23 Mar 1985
St. Prancher
Humbert, Peter Pancrease  b. 10 Aug 1840, d. 26 Feb 1922
Vercel
Verdot, Mary Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1835, d. 26 Dec 1926
Fredonia
Landrith, Millicent Chloe  b. 14 Aug 1913, d. 29 May 2000
Styles, Charles Doyle "Doyle"  b. 20 Dec 1909, d. 28 Aug 1990
Georgia
(?), Martha  b. 1848
Ayers, Baker W.  b. 22 Nov 1805, d. 23 Jun 1872
Bradford, Agnes C.  d. c 1895
Brawner, Mary E. "Polly"  b. 8 Feb 1799, d. 1871
Burney, William Presley  b. 2 Sep 1846, d. 16 Jan 1935
Butler, Elizabeth  b. 21 May 1802, d. 21 Sep 1860
Butler, John  b. 1807
Butler, William  b. 1774, d. a 1840
Coffey, Eleanor Lemilia  b. 1783, d. 1850
Corn, Alfred DeWitt Talmadge  b. 12 Jan 1887, d. 28 Sep 1967
Corn, John Alfred  b. 3 Nov 1863, d. 26 Nov 1935
Dameron, Jesse Travis  b. Mar 1840, d. 2 Mar 1905
Eads, Solomon  b. 1799, d. 3 Mar 1862
Epperson, Charles Nelson  b. 25 Mar 1837
Epperson, Elizabeth  b. 28 Jan 1834
Epperson, George  b. 1818
Epperson, George Washington  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 7 May 1858
Epperson, George Washington "Wash"  b. 8 May 1832, d. 25 Dec 1885
Epperson, James W  b. 1819
Epperson, Jesse Thompson  b. 4 Jan 1825, d. 5 May 1895
Epperson, Louiza "Eliza'  b. 11 Mar 1827
Epperson, Lucy  b. 11 Mar 1831
Epperson, Matilda  b. 28 Dec 1841
Epperson, Payton Marion  b. 1830, d. 1908
Epperson, Pleasant R  b. 1814, d. a 1880
Epperson, R T  b. 1820, d. 1888
Epperson, Reuben Thornton  b. 7 Jan 1819, d. 18/19 Mar 1888
Epperson, Saleta  b. 1813, d. a 1860
Epperson, William Brassel  b. 20 Jul 1834, d. bt 22 Oct 1865 - 25 Oct 1867
Epperson, William T  b. 1823, d. 1888
Goodwin, Elizabeth  b. 18 Oct 1802, d. 25 Jan 1859
Graddick, Rebecca  b. 28 Aug 1902, d. 21 Jan 1992
Hisaw, Joel Absolom  b. 23 Nov 1784, d. 1850
Hisaw, Mary Ann  b. 10 Aug 1809, d. 1887
Hisaw, Pernetta Ellen  b. 1819, d. 1887
Hull, Mary "Polly"  b. 1790, d. 1865
Israel, Arthur R.  b. Nov 1862
Israel, Charles Clarence  b. 5 Dec 1883, d. 5 Apr 1963
Israel, Evalina Pirriva  b. 1855, d. 13 Jul 1935
Israel, Joseph Eggleston  b. 14 Feb 1865, d. 16 Mar 1953
Israel, Martha  b. 1879, d. c 1895
Israel, Tully Monroe Stancil  b. 21 Feb 1880, d. 7 Jun 1945
Landreth, James Logan  b. 1802, d. 3 Oct 1874
Ledford, Frank Neal  b. 12 Feb 1910, d. 28 May 1969
Mathias, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1859, d. 28 Feb 1933
McClain, Adolphus Franklin  b. 18 May 1841, d. 24 Jan 1922
McDowell, Jennett  b. c 1791, d. bt 1860 - 1861
Milliron, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1874, d. 6 Oct 1950
Owenby, Carrie Cely  b. 5 Jun 1898
Owenby, Grace Emily  b. 28 Apr 1861, d. Sep 1942
Owenby, James Fred  b. 28 May 1915, d. Dec 2003
Owenby, Laura  b. 27 Mar 1857
Owenby, Russell A.  b. 15 May 1842, d. 14 Dec 1862
Padgett, Herman
Pendley, Ann Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1839, d. 8 Mar 1907
Pendley, Bennett Alford  b. 1818, d. 1885
Pendley, Green J  b. Jan 1841
Pendley, James Tilford  b. 1815, d. 1 May 1890
Pendley, James Tillman  b. 2 Jun 1857, d. 6 Mar 1926
Pendley, Joshua H  b. May 1842, d. 24 Mar 1906
Pendley, Lavinia  b. 1845
Pendley, Mary Evelyn  b. 1843
Pendley, Pleasant Profit  b. May 1835
Pendley, Reuben  b. 20 May 1807, d. 5 Apr 1885
Pendley, Sarah  b. 1849
Penley, Sydney  b. 1838, d. 12 Aug 1862
Reagan, Charles W.  b. 1846, d. 19 Jul 1864
Smith, Harrison G  b. 27 Mar 1842, d. 29 Nov 1912
Taylor, Benjamin  d. 2 Jun 1873
Thomas, Sarah
Todd, John  b. 3 Jun 1752, d. 1819
Troutman, Mary C  b. 1790, d. 1880
Tucker, Leta E.  b. 1905
Turner, Carolyn Aveline  b. 1845, d. 1928
Wade, Dora Laura  b. 23 Dec 1881, d. 7 Oct 1952
Wade, Johnson  b. 7 Jun 1863, d. 1928
Walker, Mary  b. 1774, d. a 1860
Watkins, Mary C.  b. 1813, d. a 1880