Kansas
Edwards County
Lewis
Israel, Alva Lee  b. 9 May 1895, d. 16 Oct 1975
Israel, Claude Miles  b. 22 Feb 1897, d. 19 Dec 1978
Israel, Dora Velda  b. 30 Apr 1909, d. 8 Oct 1999
Israel, Eldon James Whitfield  b. 30 Apr 1909, d. 31 Aug 1972
Israel, Floied Pirl  b. 22 Mar 1902, d. 25 Mar 1902
Israel, Frances Jane  b. 16 Feb 1860, d. 5 Apr 1948
Israel, Grace Dell  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 17 Nov 1975
Israel, Infant Son  b. 16 Jan 1900, d. 18 Jan 1900
Williamson, Frank Anthony  b. 6 Oct 1927, d. 3 May 2013
Zaerr, Mary Miriam  b. 29 Oct 1868, d. 5 May 1933
Elk County
Grenola
Sleeth, Lloyd Levi  b. 24 Jan 1900, d. 29 Apr 1974
Howard
Tucker, Lucille Lavon  b. 17 Dec 1914, d. 22 Jun 1998
Ellis County
Klaus, Martina Maria  b. 16 May 1914, d. 12 Jul 1971
Ellsworth County
Ellsworth
Baldwin, Laura E.  b. 10 Jun 1878, d. 23 Sep 1907
Elsworth County
Baldwin, Laura E.  b. 10 Jun 1878, d. 23 Sep 1907
Ford County
Dodge City
Crain, Ernest Ralph  b. 15 Jul 1920, d. Jan 2000
Hopper, Dennis  b. 17 May 1936, d. 29 May 2010
Ira, Leo Dean "Dean"  b. 18 Jul 1930, d. 26 Jul 1992
Israel, Frances Ethel  b. 25 Oct 1905, d. 26 Apr 1986
Israel, Grace Dell  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 17 Nov 1975
Ray, Cora Louella  b. 25 Apr 1875, d. 5 Mar 1973
Fort Dodge
Israel, Alva Lee  b. 9 May 1895, d. 16 Oct 1975
Israel, Eldon James Whitfield  b. 30 Apr 1909, d. 31 Aug 1972
Israel, Leyroyce DeWayne  b. 1932, d. 17 Jun 2013
Wilburn
Horton, Irl Raynor Eugene  b. 1 May 1895, d. 18 Nov 1964
Franklin County
Houser, Oscar Cary  b. 21 Sep 1879, d. 20 Oct 1971
Peoria
Gunderson, Mamie L.  b. 9 Jul 1894, d. 10 Mar 1990
Rose, Charles Arthur  b. 7 Jun 1917, d. 12 Mar 2006
Rose, James Robert  b. 27 Oct 1918, d. 28 Nov 1984
Rose, Vernon Faye "Verne"  b. 26 Jun 1894, d. 1956
Geary County
Hooper, Alice  b. 17 Oct 1920, d. 15 Jan 2011
Junction
Fox, Audrey  b. 21 Jan 1903, d. 14 May 1992
Rose, Kenneth Keith "Keith"  b. 1902, d. 17 Feb 1944
Junction City
Gunderson, Mamie L.  b. 9 Jul 1894, d. 10 Mar 1990
Hooper, Alice  b. 17 Oct 1920, d. 15 Jan 2011
Roediger, John Christian  b. 15 Sep 1913, d. 27 Aug 1994
Rose, Charles Arthur  b. 7 Jun 1917, d. 12 Mar 2006
Rose, James Robert  b. 27 Oct 1918, d. 28 Nov 1984
Rose, Vernon Faye "Verne"  b. 26 Jun 1894, d. 1956
Milford
Rose, Anna Maurice  b. 11 Nov 1911, d. 17 Dec 1998
Rose, Kenneth Stanford  b. 19 Mar 1883, d. 14 Feb 1956
Rose, Vesta Jean "Jean"  b. 7 Jan 1926, d. Apr 1986
Simpson, Eva Laura  b. 1904
Gove County
Quinter
Landrith, Floy Ivo  b. 28 Aug 1911, d. 12 Oct 2008
Sutcliff, Arthur John  b. 25 Jul 1908, d. 1 Jan 1990
Graham County
Hill City
Korb, Billy Mac "Bill"  b. 24 Feb 1929, d. 5 Apr 2010
Korb, William W.  b. 12 Aug 1894, d. 18 Jul 1969
McVey, Ruth F.  b. 1893, d. 25 Oct 1968
Grant County
Ulysses
Walker, Lester Earl "Pete"  b. 17 Feb 1917, d. 25 Apr 1999
Gray County
Cimmaron
Israel, Carroll Glee  b. 14 Mar 1938, d. 6 Mar 2014
Israel, Richard Gale  b. 19 Mar 1933, d. 7 Apr 1936
Norton, Ransom Newton  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 24 Jan 1932
Copeland
Thomas, Retta Adell  b. 13 Jan 1931, d. 31 Aug 2005
Ensign
Norton, Ransom Newton  b. 8 Apr 1854, d. 24 Jan 1932
Ingalls
Israel, Richard Gale  b. 19 Mar 1933, d. 7 Apr 1936
Israel, Robert Ellsworth  b. 25 Jul 1869, d. 29 Mar 1940
Montezuma
Israel, Donnetta Thurlene  b. 21 Oct 1943, d. 28 Aug 2016
Greeley County
Agee, Susan Abigail  b. 22 May 1866, d. 11 Feb 1952
Greenwood County
Hutchens, Floyd Thompson  b. 13 Jun 1894, d. 14 Aug 1970
Eureka
McCosky, George Robert  b. 6 Jun 1893, d. 20 Jun 1972
Harper County
Anthony
Costa, James Jim Jr.  b. 19 May 1891, d. 31 Mar 1922
Gibson, Violet Rilla  b. 13 Aug 1894, d. Dec 1985
Hendricks, Alberta M.  b. 8 May 1905, d. 6 Jul 1988
Kane, Alanzo L. "George"  b. 8 Jun 1869, d. 14 Jul 1916
Kane, Floyd Lee "Bump"  b. 30 Oct 1898, d. 23 Aug 1929
Kane, George Albert  b. 10 Apr 1892, d. 23 Sep 1953
Kane, George Dee  b. 2 Aug 1933, d. 24 May 1997
Kane, Harold Oliver "Mike"  b. 14 Sep 1904, d. 20 Apr 1966
Kane, Harriett Lottie  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 4 Jul 1992
Kane, Lehettible "Hettie"  b. 23 Mar 1890, d. 27 Jul 1926
Kane, Novia Dean  b. 1903, d. 19 Mar 1957
Landreth, Harriet Emma  b. 8 Jul 1874, d. 8 Oct 1932
Little, Edith  b. 1905
Caldwell
Helms, Hiram K.  b. 16 Jan 1817, d. 13 Feb 1883
Silver Creek
Kane, George Albert  b. 10 Apr 1892, d. 23 Sep 1953
Hays County
Adams, William Arthur  b. 29 Sep 1918, d. 24 Mar 1989
Howard County
Reagan, Rachel Ida  b. 1873, d. c 1940
Smith, Ida May  b. Dec 1869
Belville
Reagan, Francis  b. 1847
Reagan, James T.  b. 30 Aug 1834, d. 13 Feb 1899
Reagan, Mary L.  b. 10 Nov 1841, d. 12 Aug 1874
Reagan, Moses H.  b. 29 Jan 1790, d. 31 Oct 1873
Reagan, William  b. 1837
Walker, Mary Evelina 'Polly'  b. 1795
Elk Falls
Reagan, Harriett  b. 22 Apr 1832, d. 13 May 1921
Smith, Albert R.  b. 1862
Smith, Charles E.  b. 1857
Smith, Franklin B.  b. 1860
Smith, Ida May  b. Dec 1869
Smith, John Nelson  b. 6 Nov 1852
Smith, Julia H.  b. 1864
Smith, Laura M.  b. May 1859
Smith, Mary H.  b. Dec 1854
Smith, Silas  b. 1830, d. c 1875
Smith, William H.  b. 30 Aug 1866
Hugoton
Stolz, Leona Agnes  b. 20 Feb 1917, d. 30 Oct 2013
Irving
Frank, Charles  b. 20 Apr 1925, d. 22 Mar 2007
Jackson County
McNeel, Orville Francis  b. 31 May 1908, d. 31 May 1985
Jefferson County
Adams, George Washington  b. 18 Nov 1828, d. 7 Jul 1899
Lawrence
Deshazer, John  b. 1 Jan 1815, d. 25 May 1889
Pearl
Knudsen, Otto Chresten  b. 20 Jun 1896, d. 28 Aug 1976
Jewell County
Jewell
Jones, Lois Emeline  b. 6 Mar 1895
Mankato
Stinson, Thomas Jefferson  b. 30 Mar 1886, d. 26 Jun 1974
Von Forell, Hattie Grace  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 29 Aug 1968
Montana
Forell, Charles  b. Sep 1854, d. 17 Apr 1923
Forell, Harold Ellis  b. 13 Jun 1904, d. 14 Mar 1973
Von Forell, Hattie Grace  b. 5 Mar 1885, d. 29 Aug 1968
Walker, Harriet M. "Hattie"  b. 11 Feb 1862, d. Before 1920 census
Johnson County
Underwood, Beulah Francis  b. 25 Sep 1920, d. 2 Oct 2009
Aubry
Duncan, Elizabeth W.  b. 1820
Gloyd, Sarah E.  b. 6 Oct 1843, d. 4 Nov 1928
Helms, Anthony Houston  b. 1812
Helms, Cora Mae  b. 8 Jan 1871, d. 5 May 1946
Helms, Cornelius C.  b. Mar 1863, d. 1946
Helms, James Monroe  b. Feb 1840, d. 1922
Helms, Peter L.  b. 1866, d. 1932
Helms, William Miller  b. 1868, d. 1935
Lenexa
Gerdes, Walter Wesley  b. 14 May 1915, d. 5 Oct 2005
Underwood, Beulah Francis  b. 25 Sep 1920, d. 2 Oct 2009
Mission
Blakesley, Mary Ann  b. 1914, d. 2000
Blakesley, Theodore Seward  b. 26 Feb 1878, d. 14 Jul 1943
Carl, May Calista  b. 31 Jul 1879, d. Nov 1966
Overland Park
Blakesley, Mary Alice  b. 26 Dec 1936, d. 7 Oct 2005
Rice, Harold Dewees  b. 31 May 1922, d. 19 Apr 2014
Shawnee Mission
Dewees, Atha Clarinda  b. 6 May 1894, d. Nov 1983
Gerdes, Walter Wesley  b. 14 May 1915, d. 5 Oct 2005
Greer, Jane  b. 31 Jul 1893, d. Sep 1980
Greer, John Hall  b. 14 Aug 1915, d. 17 Oct 1989
Kearney County
Lakin
Sallade, Garth Ross  b. 3 Jan 1913, d. 25 Oct 1980
Kiowa County
Greensburg
Stephenson, Betty Jo  b. 10 May 1927, d. 15 Sep 2013
Stephenson, Charles Robert  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 14 Feb 1971
Stephenson, Forrest Bennett  b. 15 Nov 1903, d. 4 Jan 1981
Sword, Emma Ruth  b. 22 Mar 1905, d. 6 Sep 1996
Labett County
Parsons
Nash, Inez May  b. 29 Jun 1881, d. 2 Feb 1967
Labette County
Landrith, Azora Aminta 'Mintie'  b. 3 Feb 1860, d. 14 Sep 1936
Altamont
Landrith, Azora Aminta 'Mintie'  b. 3 Feb 1860, d. 14 Sep 1936
Mound Valley
Landreth, Hettie A.  b. 1 Oct 1864
Lett, Clyde C  b. 13 May 1911, d. 9 Mar 2001
Miller, Levi H.  b. Aug 1858
Miller, Ruth Agnes  b. Mar 1891, d. 15 Jun 1960
Miller, Walter A.  b. May 1900, d. 26 Sep 1913
Oswego
Gooch, Jemima  b. 28 Feb 1836, d. 18 Sep 1915
Parsons
Awbrey, Ina  b. 16 Jul 1878, d. 27 Oct 1965
Lane County
Dighton
Widdoes, Earle Gladwin  b. 27 Apr 1893, d. 22 Mar 1976
Leavenworth County
Sparks, John William  b. 1855, d. 1943
Delaware
Douglass, Walter Hubble  b. 14 Sep 1840, d. 6 Apr 1927
Reeves, Mary Maria  b. 1843, d. Jan 1914
Leavenworth
Bonewitz, Beryl A. Jr.  b. 11 Aug 1910, d. 15 Feb 1992
Bonewitz, Frances Wilma  b. 10 Oct 1905, d. Aug 1986
Bonewitz, Mary E  b. 8 Dec 1912, d. 26 Mar 2003
Linwood
Holmes, Charles Franklin "Smokey"  b. 28 Jul 1910, d. 5 Dec 1999
Linn County
Adams, Sidney C.  b. 27 May 1886, d. Jan 1973
Brown, Lucy Jane  b. 25 Oct 1847, d. 13 May 1897
Blue Mound
Gibson, Monroe Benjamin  b. 19 Jul 1882, d. 20 Nov 1964
Lincoln
Bishop, Eliza J.  b. Oct 1869
Bishop, George  b. 1867
Bishop, John  b. 1828
Bishop, William A.  b. 1866
Gilliam, Laura Emily "Lavina"  b. bt 1841 - 1842
Prescott
Harkness, Ernest B.  b. 3 Feb 1896, d. 4 Apr 1987
Lyon County
White, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Jan 1875, d. 1 Jan 1945
Marshall County
Goble, Alice Leona  b. 25 Feb 1860, d. 12 Apr 1950
Goble, Jacob Shipman  b. 25 Jan 1822, d. 7 Oct 1908
Palmer, Lucy  b. 7 Aug 1830, d. 27 Jan 1911
Wilson, Lydia Ethel  b. 1873, d. 1904
Blue Rapids
Goble, Amanda Jane  b. 23 Jan 1863, d. 28 Sep 1953
Goble, Don Edwin  b. 13 Aug 1863, d. 23 Oct 1940
Goble, Jacob Shipman  b. 25 Jan 1822, d. 7 Oct 1908
Goble, Leroy Jacob  b. 28 Jul 1884, d. 23 May 1948
Goble, Mary Lucille Lillian  b. 15 Jul 1875
Goble, Sarah Amanda  b. 13 Sep 1856, d. 30 Oct 1951
Goble, William Benjamin  b. 28 Feb 1851, d. 14 May 1934
Palmer, Lucy  b. 7 Aug 1830, d. 27 Jan 1911
Reid, Maggie H.  b. Jan 1866
Scott, Harvey Monroe  b. 7 Sep 1883, d. 26 Dec 1959
Scott, James  b. 15 May 1854, d. 4 Apr 1944
Marysville
Goble, Azilah Sylva Naoma  b. May 1860, d. 1903
McPherson County
Aitken, King Phillip  b. 16 Feb 1893, d. 1969
Miami County
Landrith, Garland  b. 31 Jan 1914, d. 23 Sep 1987
Mitchel County
Nash, Edward  b. 24 Mar 1854, d. 8 Dec 1933
Richards, Jalie Eudora  b. 10 Oct 1860, d. 15 Mar 1946
Beloit
Colburn, Amelia Catherine  b. Apr 1861
Gardenier, Frank
Million, Clifford Hadley  b. 31 May 1909, d. 1 Dec 1983
Nash, Ellen  b. 26 Jan 1844, d. 23 Jun 1923
Rose, Charles Wesley  b. 14 Feb 1861, d. 30 Jun 1949
Rose, Helen Vivian  b. 2 Jul 1904, d. 29 Jul 1987
Victor
Nash, Albert Theodore "Bert"  b. 6 Apr 1885, d. 20 Mar 1960
Nash, Elnora Myrtle  b. 15 Jun 1879, d. 29 Jul 1970
Nash, Fred Dewoit  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 19 Dec 1973
Nash, Inez May  b. 29 Jun 1881, d. 2 Feb 1967
Nash, Lloyd Edward  b. 1 Sep 1895, d. 23 May 1973
Nash, Maud Elise  b. 27 Apr 1883, d. 30 Sep 1960
Nash, Nathan  b. 1 Apr 1810, d. 28 Feb 1886
Nash, Wilbur Roy  b. 29 Apr 1887, d. 4 Feb 1972
Mitchell County
Copple, Lemuel David  b. 26 Jan 1882, d. 19 Aug 1959
Copple, William Alonzo  b. 25 Jan 1878, d. 24 Sep 1928
Custer
Copple, Lemuel  b. 12 Sep 1833, d. 31 May 1889
Gage, Margaret Jane  b. 10 Apr 1842, d. 12 Mar 1917
Montgomery County
Young, Joseph Marlin  b. Sep 1880, d. 4 Apr 1935
Cherryvale
Agee, Nancy Arrena "Janey"  b. 27 Aug 1861, d. 21 Apr 1948
Landrith, Garland Sivley Jr.  b. 11 Aug 1923, d. 1998
Coffeyville
Chronister, Laura Mae  b. 15 Apr 1920, d. 27 Sep 2011
Gilliam, Charles Gregory  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 12 Mar 1951
Merritt, Olive Evaline "Ollie"  b. 1 Oct 1896, d. 19 Jun 1987
Merritt, Olive Pauline  b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 27 May 1964
Shoemaker, Roy Junior  b. 25 Jun 1920, d. 29 Aug 1983
Morris County
Council Grove
Lane, Sarah Levisa "Sadie"  b. 18 Sep 1867, d. 30 Jan 1908
Nemaha County
Oneida
Myers, Charles Thomas  b. 13 Nov 1889, d. Jun 1966
Myers, Donald Edwards  b. 7 Apr 1885
Rock Creek
Myers, Raymond Hagler  b. 20 Aug 1887
Osage County
Burlingame
Duval, Leon E. "Lew"  b. Nov 1856, d. 7 Jul 1934
Lyndon
Durbin, Daisy Edna  b. 7 Dec 1898, d. 20 Oct 1939
Durbin, Katherine  b. 16 Jul 1882, d. 4 Nov 1931
Olivet
Durbin, Earle Leroy  b. 11 Dec 1894
Osborne County
Boylan, Minerva Estella  b. Feb 1869, d. 1946
Korb, Noah Walter "Walter"  b. 1859, d. 1916
Alton
McCallister, Semantha Ann  b. 29 Oct 1836, d. 1 Sep 1886
Bull City
Boultinghouse, Charlotte R. "Lottie"  b. 12 Aug 1856, d. 28 Sep 1928
Bryson, Louie Jeneva "Neva"  b. 23 Oct 1881, d. 18 Nov 1942
Korb, Henry Louis "Lou"  b. Aug 1856, d. 11 Feb 1916
Korb, Noah Walter "Walter"  b. 1859, d. 1916
Korb, Rose May  b. 4 Aug 1876, d. 11 May 1966
McCallister, Semantha Ann  b. 29 Oct 1836, d. 1 Sep 1886
Skirwin, Mary  b. 1858, d. 1884
Downs
Wells, Ella Mae  b. 7 Apr 1886, d. 26 Oct 1975
Osborne
Bryson, Edward Erastus  b. 8 Jun 1859, d. 11 Jul 1899
Korb, Anton Julius  b. 25 Mar 1830, d. 11 Dec 1921
Korb, John Stephen "Steve"  b. 16 Aug 1865, d. 11 Oct 1934
Korb, Minnie Lottie  b. Jan 1878, d. 21 Jul 1938
Korb, Nettie Emma  b. 18 Jun 1863, d. 13 Dec 1947
Korb, Rose May  b. 4 Aug 1876, d. 11 May 1966
McCallister, Semantha Ann  b. 29 Oct 1836, d. 1 Sep 1886
Newbrey, Forest  b. 13 Jul 1931, d. 11 Oct 2015
Sumner
Boultinghouse, Charlotte R. "Lottie"  b. 12 Aug 1856, d. 28 Sep 1928
Korb, Anton Julius  b. 25 Mar 1830, d. 11 Dec 1921
Korb, Edward Louis "Lou"  b. 27 May 1881, d. 19 Mar 1920
Korb, Florence S.  b. Dec 1880, d. b 1925
Korb, Henry Louis "Lou"  b. Aug 1856, d. 11 Feb 1916
Korb, John Stephen "Steve"  b. 16 Aug 1865, d. 11 Oct 1934
Korb, Minnie Lottie  b. Jan 1878, d. 21 Jul 1938
Korb, Noah Walter "Walter"  b. 1859, d. 1916
Korb, Rose May  b. 4 Aug 1876, d. 11 May 1966
Korb, Walter A.  b. Nov 1883, d. 3 Mar 1916
McCallister, Semantha Ann  b. 29 Oct 1836, d. 1 Sep 1886
Ottawa County
Minneapolis
Crawford, Mary Ann  b. 4 Sep 1837, d. 4 Jul 1871
Richards, Elijah  b. 14 Sep 1817, d. 14 Feb 1872
Tescott
Cramton, Oliver Franklin  b. 24 Jun 1887, d. 29 Mar 1974
Pawnee County
Garfield
Arnot, Edward Clarance  b. 12 Jan 1879, d. 26 Jul 1950
Barlow, Susie Marie "Marie"  b. 9 Dec 1899, d. 4 Dec 1978
Phillips County
Bishop, Eliza J.  b. Oct 1869
Rugg, Clara  b. 19 Feb 1867, d. Dec 1876
Swisher, Henry Galen  b. 25 Sep 1852, d. b 1930
Agra
Alexander, Ruby Pearl  b. 9 Aug 1919, d. 20 Feb 1987
Gaines, Everett Lincoln  b. 7 Nov 1905, d. 30 Jul 1996
Mound
Swisher, Ada M  b. Nov 1890
Swisher, Curtis Leonard  b. 1903, d. 25 Jun 1971
Swisher, Harold G  b. Feb 1899, d. 26 Mar 1938
Swisher, Julia Viola  b. 18 Nov 1896, d. Aug 1979
Swisher, Laura Belle  b. Aug 1891
Phillipsburg
Swisher, Curtis Leonard  b. 1903, d. 25 Jun 1971
Rawlins County
Achilles
Conklin, Ida Elena  b. 28 May 1871, d. 24 May 1925
Yoos, Edry Anne  b. 18 Sep 1912, d. 11 Jan 1983
Yoos, Jacob  b. 13 Sep 1871
Yoos, Jesse H.  b. Sep 1899
Yoos, John T.  b. 2 Feb 1896, d. 10 Apr 1909
Yoos, Lee E.  b. Nov 1897
Yoos, Lurene B.  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 24 Jun 1992
Yoos, Roy W.  b. 30 Nov 1892, d. 17 Feb 1930
Atwood
Falconer, Gly  b. 30 Jun 1911, d. 20 Feb 2004
Reno County
Hutchinson
Cratty, Louanne  b. 7 Jun 1931, d. 19 Nov 1986
Israel, Porter Theora  b. 14 Jun 1903, d. 25 Feb 1981
Landreth, Joseph Arthur  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 18 Aug 1989
Pate, Rae Elvira  b. 23 Apr 1888, d. 17 Aug 1970
Prescott, Ella Lucille  b. 11 Dec 1911, d. 23 Aug 1996
Rennaker, Laura Etta  b. 8 May 1877, d. 6 Oct 1963
Rice County
Frederick
Roby, Viola Grace  b. 8 Oct 1911, d. 15 Jul 1954
Sterling
Douglass, Emily Adeline "Addie"  b. 4 Jul 1845, d. 1 Feb 1927
Riley County
Manhattan
Hooper, Alice  b. 17 Oct 1920, d. 15 Jan 2011
Mersinger, William Henry  b. 7 Jun 1885, d. 5 Dec 1949
Rose, Kenneth Stanford  b. 19 Mar 1883, d. 14 Feb 1956
Rose, Vesta Jean "Jean"  b. 7 Jan 1926, d. Apr 1986
Rooks County
Belmont
Davis, Emma Lee  b. 1884
Rose, Anna Maurice  b. 11 Nov 1911, d. 17 Dec 1998
Rose, Charles Beuford  b. 14 Feb 1907, d. 11 Sep 1973
Rose, Katherine Virginia "Virginia"  b. 3 Mar 1905, d. 4 Oct 1986
Rose, Kenneth Keith "Keith"  b. 1902, d. 17 Feb 1944
Rose, Kenneth Stanford  b. 19 Mar 1883, d. 14 Feb 1956
Plainville
Korb, Billy Mac "Bill"  b. 24 Feb 1929, d. 5 Apr 2010
Stockton
Boylan, Minerva Estella  b. Feb 1869, d. 1946
Gerber, Clara  b. 1881
Korb, Billy Mac "Bill"  b. 24 Feb 1929, d. 5 Apr 2010
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Korb, Mabel Nettie  b. 14 May 1888, d. Dec 1970
Korb, Noah Walter "Walter"  b. 1859, d. 1916
Korb, Teresa Kay "Tessy"  b. 8 Oct 1957, d. 25 Apr 2006
Rose, Charles Arthur  b. 7 Jun 1917, d. 12 Mar 2006
Rose, Charles Ernest  b. 6 Mar 1888, d. Apr 1981
Rose, Merle Ernest  b. 1910, d. 1931
Rose, Mildred M  b. 1911
Rose, Vernon Faye "Verne"  b. 26 Jun 1894, d. 1956
Van Horn, Doris Elaine "Elaine"  b. 14 Dec 1933, d. 23 Oct 2007
Saline County
Hooker, Lavinia Belle  b. 29 Aug 1871, d. 17 Apr 1926
Salina
Gafford, Wendell Phillip "Phillip"  b. 4 Jul 1943, d. 19 Dec 2011
Sedgwick County
Landreth, Eva Lorraine  b. 1902, d. 1926
Landreth, John Wesley  b. 1 Apr 1923, d. Feb 1986
Landreth, Joseph Arthur  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 18 Aug 1989
Landreth, Neva Mae  b. 18 Feb 1904, d. 28 Feb 1992
Mounsey, Jean Louise  b. 3 Sep 1923, d. 28 May 2012
Mounsey, Wilbur E.  b. 10 Oct 1903, d. Dec 1981
Munkus, Mary Etta  b. Oct 1871, d. 1955
Wichita
Gafford, Wendell Phillip "Phillip"  b. 4 Jul 1943, d. 19 Dec 2011
Harris, George M.  b. 1903, d. Nov 1984
Israel, Mary Latita  b. 14 Aug 1894, d. 31 May 1964
Israel, Ruth Dahlita  b. 14 Nov 1906, d. 10 Dec 1998
Landreth, Eva Lorraine  b. 1902, d. 1926
Landreth, Frank Roosevelt  b. 10 Dec 1906, d. 1 Nov 1994
Landreth, James Albert  b. 28 Oct 1870, d. 10 Feb 1942
Landreth, James Artie  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 25 Aug 1964
Landreth, John Wesley  b. 1 Apr 1923, d. Feb 1986
Landreth, Joseph Arthur  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 18 Aug 1989
Landreth, Margaret Emily  b. 2 Jan 1912, d. 20 Aug 1912
Landreth, Neva Mae  b. 18 Feb 1904, d. 28 Feb 1992
Landreth, Onnie D.  b. 12 Mar 1898, d. 5 Oct 1977
Landreth, Pauline Faye  b. 24 Mar 1923, d. 11 Mar 1995
Landreth, Robert Andrew  b. 23 Sep 1941, d. 1 Sep 1999
Maruska, Eugene Franklin  b. 3 Nov 1917, d. 27 May 1957
Mounsey, Jean Louise  b. 3 Sep 1923, d. 28 May 2012
Mounsey, Wilbur E.  b. 10 Oct 1903, d. Dec 1981
Munkus, Mary Etta  b. Oct 1871, d. 1955
Shoemaker, Roy Junior  b. 25 Jun 1920, d. 29 Aug 1983
Turner, Nell B.  b. 3 May 1900, d. 16 Jun 1988
Vaughn, Betty  b. 1920, d. 1921
Vaughn, Paul  b. 12 Feb 1922, d. 20 Aug 1983
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Wright, Joseph Joel  b. 28 Oct 1893, d. 1963
Seward County
Liberal
Gill, Karen Ruth  b. 5 Sep 1947, d. 12 Mar 2008
Shallowell
Dove, Elizabeth  b. 23 Jun 1900, d. 11 Apr 1973
Shawnee County
Boultinghouse, Charlotte R. "Lottie"  b. 12 Aug 1856, d. 28 Sep 1928
Korb, Florence S.  b. Dec 1880, d. b 1925
Korb, Henry Louis "Lou"  b. Aug 1856, d. 11 Feb 1916
Korb, Jennie B.  b. Sep 1887, d. 27 May 1935
Korb, Nellie W.  b. Dec 1892, d. 19 Dec 1949
Korb, Walter A.  b. Nov 1883, d. 3 Mar 1916
Korb, William W.  b. 12 Aug 1894, d. 18 Jul 1969
Topeka
Douglass, William Ernest  b. 1871, d. 5 Jan 1942
Durbin, Daisy Edna  b. 7 Dec 1898, d. 20 Oct 1939
Flint, Naomi M.  b. 18 Dec 1895, d. 21 Dec 1982
Fox, Audrey  b. 21 Jan 1903, d. 14 May 1992
Humbert, John Littleton  b. 14 Oct 1864, d. 24 Jul 1921
Humbert, Mae A.  b. 25 Feb 1891, d. 22 Nov 1932
Norton, Almira Jane  b. 11 Sep 1863, d. 24 Jan 1952
Orcutt, Mary Alice  b. Aug 1868, d. 26 Dec 1932
Palmer, Josephine Lucy "Josie"  b. 30 Apr 1853, d. 20 Dec 1921
Southwick, Dessie May  b. 30 Jan 1889, d. Jan 1977
Sylvester, Grace Pearl  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 16 Jan 1957
Yoos, Edry Anne  b. 18 Sep 1912, d. 11 Jan 1983
Sheridan County
Miller, Leonard Black  b. 4 Oct 1878, d. 23 Feb 1963
Hoxie
Boultinghouse, Charlotte R. "Lottie"  b. 12 Aug 1856, d. 28 Sep 1928
Korb, Henry Louis "Lou"  b. Aug 1856, d. 11 Feb 1916
Korb, Jennie B.  b. Sep 1887, d. 27 May 1935
Korb, Nellie W.  b. Dec 1892, d. 19 Dec 1949
Korb, Noah Walter "Walter"  b. 1859, d. 1916
Korb, Raymond  d. 1891
Korb, Walter A.  b. Nov 1883, d. 3 Mar 1916
Korb, William W.  b. 12 Aug 1894, d. 18 Jul 1969
Hoxie City
Boultinghouse, Charlotte R. "Lottie"  b. 12 Aug 1856, d. 28 Sep 1928
Korb, Henry Louis "Lou"  b. Aug 1856, d. 11 Feb 1916
Korb, Jennie B.  b. Sep 1887, d. 27 May 1935
Korb, Nellie W.  b. Dec 1892, d. 19 Dec 1949
Korb, Walter A.  b. Nov 1883, d. 3 Mar 1916
Korb, William W.  b. 12 Aug 1894, d. 18 Jul 1969
McVey, Ruth F.  b. 1893, d. 25 Oct 1968
Sheridan
Beckner, Ernest Jones  b. 28 Oct 1881, d. 27 Sep 1961
Korb, Florence S.  b. Dec 1880, d. b 1925
Miller, Leonard Black  b. 4 Oct 1878, d. 23 Feb 1963
Miller, Loren L  b. 16 Mar 1902, d. 15 Oct 1970
Miller, Louis B.  b. Apr 1900, d. 15 Jul 1925
Sherman County
Goodland
Beckner, Ernest Jones  b. 28 Oct 1881, d. 27 Sep 1961
Beckner, Jean K.  b. 19 May 1914, d. 24 Dec 1990
Korb, Nellie W.  b. Dec 1892, d. 19 Dec 1949
Smith County
Gage, Howard Hugh  b. 2 Mar 1916, d. 3 Nov 1976
Gage, Thelma Marie  b. 24 Jan 1923, d. 6 Feb 1973
Womer, Rex Alva  b. 5 Jan 1885, d. 6 Jul 1948
Stafford County
Dyer, Albert  b. 17 Nov 1913, d. 10 Feb 1999
Dillwyn
Prescott, Ella Lucille  b. 11 Dec 1911, d. 23 Aug 1996
Sumner County
Caldwell
Styles, Charles Doyle "Doyle"  b. 20 Dec 1909, d. 28 Aug 1990
Osborn
Wells, Frank Harrison  b. 22 Mar 1888, d. 9 Jun 1957
Sumner
Clark, Eliza Jane  b. 24 Sep 1814, d. 17 Jan 1894
Deardorff, John P  b. 1876
Deardorff, Mary A.  b. 1874, d. b 1900
Gilliam, Sarah Jane  b. 6 Mar 1840, d. 1 Dec 1927
Rose, Charles Wesley  b. 14 Feb 1861, d. 30 Jun 1949
Wellington
Gibson, Violet Rilla  b. 13 Aug 1894, d. Dec 1985
Kane, George Albert  b. 10 Apr 1892, d. 23 Sep 1953
Wamlin
Hagler, Anna Charlotte  b. c 1862
Myers, Edward Harrison  b. 22 Aug 1859, d. 16 Jun 1943
Washington County
Linn
Adams, John Quincy  b. 24 Nov 1837, d. 1 Dec 1901
Sherman
Adams, John Quincy  b. 24 Nov 1837, d. 1 Dec 1901
Brown, Lucy Jane  b. 25 Oct 1847, d. 13 May 1897