Minnesota
Aitkin County
Aitkin
Keacher, Wilbur Duane "Bill" (Twin)  b. 23 Jun 1931, d. 7 Apr 2005
Hill City
Tough, Hyla Marjorie  b. 3 Jan 1916, d. 29 Apr 2008
Anoka County
Anoka
Hare, Chester Vance  b. 11 May 1876, d. 7 May 1932
Mattson, Ragnhild Evelyn "Reggie"  b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 29 Apr 2008
Olstead, Clarence  d. 7 Sep 1986
Bethel
Ruffcorn, John McKinley  b. 24 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1987
Sproed, Agnes Lorraine  b. 11 Jun 1900, d. 6 Jun 1989
Sproed, Lydia Effie  b. 20 Nov 1904, d. 23 Apr 1963
Linwood
Grant, Mary Ann  b. 10 Aug 1867, d. 13 Jun 1934
Reichel, Wilhelm  b. 1837
Ruffcorn, Douglas  b. 13 Apr 1866, d. 4 Jan 1944
Anonka County
Murphy, William Russell  b. 28 Jan 1949, d. 6 Oct 1993
Schweim, Steven Stanley  b. 16 Jun 1950, d. 14 Oct 1995
Beaver Falls
Minske, Edward Ferdinand August  b. 25 Nov 1870, d. 3 Aug 1940
Roper, Laura Anna  b. 27 Oct 1884, d. 22 Feb 1971
Becker County
Detroit Lakes
Rustad, Bertha Christine  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 30 Jan 2004
Lake View
Keacher, Sara Martha  b. 10 Jun 1904, d. 12 Dec 1987
Moore, Sylvester  b. 4 Feb 1902, d. 2 Dec 1993
Twin Inlets
Moore, Sylvester  b. 4 Feb 1902, d. 2 Dec 1993
Beltrami County
Northern
(?), Lela W.  b. 4 Aug 1887, d. 12 Sep 1958
Buell, Giles Guy  b. 18 Sep 1882, d. 16 Nov 1980
Buell, Joy A.  b. 1908, d. b 1981
Big Stone County
Malta
Chellman, Albert Frank  b. 3 Apr 1901, d. 13 Oct 1967
Chellman, Florence Maria  b. 2 Apr 1904, d. 29 Dec 1974
Chellman, Nels A. F. "Fred" (Kjellman)  b. 24 May 1875, d. 10 Jul 1970
Hendricks, Edward John  b. 9 Mar 1890, d. 25 Apr 1973
Hendricks, Lewis J.  b. Apr 1893, d. b 12 Feb 1935
Hendricks, Myrtle Henrietta  b. 5 Feb 1892, d. 12 Feb 1935
Hendricks, William John  b. 4 Jul 1888, d. 23 Jan 1966
Sproed, Elizabeth Johanna "Lizzie"  b. 30 Jan 1873, d. 19 May 1958
Blue Earth County
Drum, May  b. 17 May 1891, d. 24 Oct 1971
Rost, Pauline  b. 30 Oct 1875, d. 22 Dec 1970
Sayre, Raymond Lorence  b. 14 Aug 1881, d. 4 Dec 1956
Schaetzke, Ella Otillie "Elsie"  b. 11 Jun 1898, d. 22 Sep 1980
Schweim, Raymond George  b. 9 May 1916, d. 5 Oct 2002
Seewald, Bertha  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 19 Dec 1916
Seewald, Lawrence Edward  b. 9 Oct 1906, d. 15 Apr 1972
Werdin, Laura Augusta  b. 30 Sep 1886, d. 26 Sep 1956
Mankato
Behm, Ernest August  b. 6 Jan 1893, d. 3 May 1978
Behne, Mary Louise  b. 29 Aug 1870, d. 26 Sep 1942
Dielschneider, Charles Louis  b. 24 Jul 1899, d. 26 Apr 1987
Fell, Alice Ella  b. 24 Apr 1902, d. 4 Jul 1991
Fell, Florence Emma  b. 6 Oct 1897, d. 19 Sep 1944
Frank, Lorenz Walter  b. 7 Jul 1924, d. 8 Jan 2003
Herzberg, Jean Marie  b. 5 Nov 1927, d. 15 Dec 2008
Krassin, Merlin Erich  b. 9 Apr 1923, d. 27 May 2011
Krause, Edward C.  b. 2 Dec 1900, d. 21 Dec 1980
Luker, Gilbert Roy  b. 9 Mar 1905, d. 5 Jul 1964
Plath, Alvina Matilda  b. 13 Jan 1868, d. 3 May 1918
Schunke, George P.  b. 4 May 1901, d. 27 Dec 1967
Warneka, Anna Maria  b. 13 Jun 1881, d. 13 May 1963
Werdin, Henry Julius  b. 29 Jan 1858, d. 23 Feb 1927
Brown County
New Ulm
Frank, Dorothy Ruth  b. 9 Apr 1922, d. 5 Nov 1981
Wicht, Theodore Rudolph "Ted"  b. 3 Aug 1896, d. 11 Jan 1982
Carlton County
Cloquet
Noffsinger, Donald David  b. c 1930, d. 15 Nov 1999
Carver
Harris, Lillie A.  b. 5 Mar 1859, d. 24 Feb 1946
Carver County
Doyle, Curtis F  b. 2 Aug 1873
Doyle, Francis E  b. Dec 1854, d. 31 May 1868
Doyle, Henry  b. 18 Mar 1820, d. 4 Mar 1880
Doyle, Mary Rosalie  b. 1853
Larkin, Hannah M  b. 19 Aug 1833, d. 11 Jan 1917
Chaska
Hecht, Verda Kanne  b. 22 Jan 1924, d. 2 Nov 2013
Schweim, Raymond George  b. 9 May 1916, d. 5 Oct 2002
Watertown
Doyle, Almeda Nellie  b. 24 Sep 1864, d. 27 Mar 1952
Doyle, Benjamin  b. 2 Sep 1801, d. 26 Jan 1879
Doyle, Francis E  b. Dec 1854, d. 31 May 1868
Doyle, Henry  b. 18 Mar 1820, d. 4 Mar 1880
Larkin, Hannah M  b. 19 Aug 1833, d. 11 Jan 1917
Stubbs, Charles Warsaw  b. 11 Feb 1857, d. 25 Dec 1916
Cass County
Frank, Herman Henry  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. 3 Jun 1991
Walker
Trepanier, Marie Elizabeth  b. 30 Jan 1923, d. 7 Oct 2006
Werdin, Henry Julius  b. 22 Jul 1893, d. 21 Oct 1979
Chippewa County
Schuldt, Delos Ivan  b. 14 Nov 1927, d. 26 Jun 2006
Montevideo
Bourne, Bertram Melvin  b. 20 Aug 1911, d. 3 Dec 1969
Schuldt, Albert H.  b. 5 Jun 1870, d. 11 Jan 1945
Schuldt, Alden  d. 1930
Schuldt, Ivan Alfred  b. 21 Dec 1899, d. 10 Sep 1975
Schuldt, Latona Margaret  b. 22 Apr 1911, d. 28 Aug 2003
Schuldt, Lillian  b. Sep 1901
Schuldt, Willard  d. 1945
Theide, Mabel  b. 9 Mar 1904, d. 29 Aug 1980
Spart
Schuldt, Delos Ivan  b. 14 Nov 1927, d. 26 Jun 2006
Schuldt, Ivan Alfred  b. 21 Dec 1899, d. 10 Sep 1975
Schuldt, Robert  b. 1922, d. b 1996
Schuldt, Ruby  b. 1923, d. b 1996
Theide, Mabel  b. 9 Mar 1904, d. 29 Aug 1980
Chisago County
Keacher, Mary Ann  b. 7 Sep 1911, d. 9 Nov 1998
Harris
Thompson, Helen Margreta  b. 22 Apr 1937, d. 8 Jul 1981
Lent
Burger, Hannah Albertine  b. 19 Jun 1882, d. 23 Oct 1961
Keacher, David Samuel  b. 14 Nov 1905, d. 16 Sep 1993
Keacher, Herman Christian  b. 12 Apr 1879, d. 24 Sep 1958
Keacher, Lloyd Herman  b. 25 Jun 1918, d. 27 Jun 2007
Keacher, Mary Ann  b. 7 Sep 1911, d. 9 Nov 1998
Keacher, Myrtle Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 27 May 1995
Keacher, Sara Martha  b. 10 Jun 1904, d. 12 Dec 1987
North Branch
Burger, Hannah Albertine  b. 19 Jun 1882, d. 23 Oct 1961
Keacher, Herman Christian  b. 12 Apr 1879, d. 24 Sep 1958
Keacher, Lloyd Herman  b. 25 Jun 1918, d. 27 Jun 2007
Keacher, Myrtle Elizabeth  b. 11 Apr 1908, d. 27 May 1995
Rush City
Miller, Adeline Sharon  b. 23 Mar 1945, d. 16 Jun 2017
Stacy
Burger, Hannah Albertine  b. 19 Jun 1882, d. 23 Oct 1961
Carlstrom, Florence Adelia  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 9 Oct 1993
Keacher, David Samuel  b. 14 Nov 1905, d. 16 Sep 1993
Keacher, Herman Christian  b. 12 Apr 1879, d. 24 Sep 1958
Keacher, Sara Martha  b. 10 Jun 1904, d. 12 Dec 1987
Moore, Sylvester  b. 4 Feb 1902, d. 2 Dec 1993
Moore, Sylvia Marie  b. 3 Oct 1927, d. 8 Mar 1928
Reichel, Johanna Christina Elizabeth "Elizabeth"  b. 28 Jan 1870, d. 31 Dec 1945
Sunrise
Keacher, Mary Ann  b. 7 Sep 1911, d. 9 Nov 1998
Thompson, Helen Margreta  b. 22 Apr 1937, d. 8 Jul 1981
Wilcox, Alan Bert  b. 5 Aug 1905, d. 17 Dec 1988
Taylors Falls
Clearwater County
Holst
Moen, Alfred Bernhard  b. 25 Apr 1915, d. 10 Jun 1995
Cook County
Woodard, Jonathan Mahlon "Jonce"  b. 6 May 1859, d. 1930
Grand Marais
Sproed, Lydia Effie  b. 20 Nov 1904, d. 23 Apr 1963
Woodard, Orlaine Ruby "Jo"  b. 3 Jul 1921, d. 27 Mar 1980
Woodard, Rube Milton  b. 1 Aug 1902, d. 6 Apr 1969
Hovland
Smith, Gertrude Belle  b. 5 Apr 1868, d. Oct 1928
Woodard, Jonathan Mahlon "Jonce"  b. 6 May 1859, d. 1930
Woodard, Rube Milton  b. 1 Aug 1902, d. 6 Apr 1969
Mineral Center
Linnell, Grace A  b. 14 Aug 1906, d. Feb 1946
Smith, Gertrude Belle  b. 5 Apr 1868, d. Oct 1928
Woodard, Jonathan Mahlon "Jonce"  b. 6 May 1859, d. 1930
Cottage Grove
Frank, Wesley Wallace  b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 27 Dec 2003
Cottonwood County
Bonin, Pearl Myrtle  b. 9 Sep 1896, d. 14 May 1995
Minske, Dorothy Annett  b. 22 Oct 1918, d. 20 Oct 1982
Carson
Neufeld, Aaron C.  b. 15 Sep 1880, d. 20 Jun 1966
Mountain Lake
Neufeld, Jacob C.  b. 1 Jan 1886, d. 27 Jun 1958
Westbrook
Linscheid, Reinhold Daniel  b. 2 Nov 1904, d. 27 Apr 1990
Crow Wing County
Johnson, Ella Bertha  b. 18 Mar 1881, d. 6 Jun 1956
Minske, Ernest William Paul  b. 19 Jul 1868, d. 16 Feb 1951
Schweim, Jacqueline Jo  b. 25 Feb 1949, d. 20 May 2011
Schweim, Steven Stanley  b. 16 Jun 1950, d. 14 Oct 1995
Van Atta, Graydon  b. 29 Oct 1887, d. 27 May 1965
Brainerd
DeBord, William Sherman Sr  b. 6 Apr 1929, d. 5 Aug 1984
Lively, Dale W.  b. 1 Oct 1922, d. 7 May 2012
Luker, Elaine Anna  b. 2 Feb 1925, d. 26 Sep 2011
Mehr, Audrey Renee  b. 17 Jun 1982, d. 1 Jun 1983
Minske, Cecile Luella  b. 29 Mar 1895, d. 31 Oct 1981
Minske, J Frederick  b. 10 Jul 1862, d. 8 Mar 1942
Olsen, James LeRoy  b. 18 Mar 1949, d. 27 Jan 2001
Trepanier, Joyce Harriet  b. 24 Oct 1918, d. 17 Feb 2012
Van Atta, Gretchen Lucille  b. 3 Mar 1921, d. 5 May 2009
Dakota County
Eagan
Cowles, Norbert William  b. 1 Dec 1914, d. 29 May 2005
Waterford
Prehn, Thelma Evelyn  b. 9 Jan 1905, d. 12 Mar 1990
West St. Paul
Dielschneider, Charles Louis  b. 24 Jul 1899, d. 26 Apr 1987
Dodge County
Byron
Reinhardt, Evelyn Jane  b. 8 Aug 1926, d. 29 Aug 2012
Douglas County
Davis, Ottava Anetta  b. 14 Jul 1886, d. 7 Feb 1949
Gordon, James  b. Jul 1943, d. Jul 1943
Gordon, Paul  b. 1946, d. 1982
Hanson, Carl  b. 23 Sep 1879, d. 28 Dec 1967
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Mattson, Edwin  b. 27 May 1913, d. 17 Apr 1986
Mattson, Eunice  b. 2 Jul 1921, d. 29 Jan 2011
Mattson, Gloria Eleanor  b. 16 Nov 1923, d. 10 Aug 2014
Mattson, Gust  b. 10 Oct 1884, d. 30 Jul 1973
Mattson, Harold  b. 1909, d. 1909
Mattson, Ragnhild Evelyn "Reggie"  b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 29 Apr 2008
Mattson, Ruben  b. 29 Sep 1916, d. 6 Jan 1964
Peterson, Alvina Violette  b. Jun 1893
Peterson, Clarence Alvin  b. Feb 1890
Peterson, Eleanor  b. Jun 1896
Peterson, Mabel Aurlia  b. Nov 1894
Peterson, Richard Ellsworth  d. infant
Peterson, William Theodore  b. Apr 1887
Shogren, Albin  b. 28 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1976
Shogren, Charles "Carl"  b. Jul 1878
Shogren, Edward  b. 1 Feb 1905, d. 28 Mar 1905
Shogren, Ellen Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1887, d. 21 Dec 1986
Shogren, Emil Theodore  b. 20 Jan 1889, d. 13 Apr 1977
Shogren, Emma Elizabeth  b. 1881, d. 7 May 1883
Shogren, Gustaf Anders "Gustav"  b. 13 Apr 1848, d. 31 Mar 1907
Shogren, Gustaf Emil  b. Nov 1882
Shogren, Laurence Theodore  b. 3 Aug 1913, d. 22 Mar 1952
Shogren, S.  b. 1880, d. 1880
Shogren, Selma O.  b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 3 Dec 1968
Shogren, Victor  b. Apr 1895, d. 19 Oct 1895
Shogren, Wilmer  b. May 1896
Thoreson, Greta  b. Mar 1858, d. 8 Feb 1919
Westman, Alvira  b. 1897, d. Sep 1899
Alexandria
Bergstrom, Lawrence Winfred "Larry"  b. 5 Sep 1937, d. 23 Jun 2003
Bolin, Douglas Allen  b. 10 Jan 1943, d. 28 Nov 2003
Bolin, Reuben John  b. 18 Dec 1913, d. 15 Mar 2010
Davis, Ottava Anetta  b. 14 Jul 1886, d. 7 Feb 1949
Hanson, Gerard Dallmore  b. 17 Oct 1904, d. 8 Jun 1999
Hanson, Harley W  b. 1906
Hertel, Harold William Jr.  b. 25 Aug 1929, d. 24 Jan 1998
Johnson, Emma A.  b. 1862
Johnson, Mathilda Gustava  b. 28 Sep 1862, d. 27 Jan 1947
Knutson, Hazel Lenora  b. 1902
Mattson, Edwin  b. 27 May 1913, d. 17 Apr 1986
Mattson, Ethel Josephine  b. 12 Sep 1910, d. 25 Nov 2008
Mattson, Eunice  b. 2 Jul 1921, d. 29 Jan 2011
Mattson, Gloria Eleanor  b. 16 Nov 1923, d. 10 Aug 2014
Mattson, Gust  b. 10 Oct 1884, d. 30 Jul 1973
Nelson, Rudolph Bernard "Rudy"  b. 6 Dec 1907, d. 4 Nov 1989
Peterson, Alvina Violette  b. Jun 1893
Peterson, Arthur Hugo  b. 1901
Peterson, Clarence Alvin  b. Feb 1890
Peterson, Clarice  b. 15 Aug 1923, d. 31 Dec 2005
Peterson, Eleanor  b. Jun 1896
Peterson, John Emil  b. 4 Feb 1862, d. 9 Feb 1932
Peterson, Mabel Aurlia  b. Nov 1894
Peterson, Myrtle Victoria  b. 26 Mar 1899, d. Nov 1983
Peterson, William Theodore  b. Apr 1887
Shogren, Albin  b. 28 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1976
Shogren, Anders Andersson "Andrew"  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. 9 Dec 1890
Shogren, Augusta  b. 17 Aug 1863, d. 8 Sep 1934
Shogren, Charles Erik "Carl"  b. 16 Nov 1854, d. 22 Sep 1938
Shogren, Ellen Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1887, d. 21 Dec 1986
Shogren, Emil Theodore  b. 20 Jan 1889, d. 13 Apr 1977
Shogren, Herman Albin  b. 3 Mar 1893, d. 24 Jul 1973
Shogren, Laurence Theodore  b. 3 Aug 1913, d. 22 Mar 1952
Shogren, Selma  b. 8 Jan 1866, d. 19 Aug 1922
Shogren, Selma O.  b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 3 Dec 1968
Sjogren, Joseph  b. 19 Mar 1887, d. Dec 1977
Southward, Herman  b. 13 Apr 1918, d. 14 Oct 1977
Swanson, Bertha Emilia  b. 6 Feb 1896, d. 29 Dec 1985
Belle River
Hanson, Carl  b. 23 Sep 1879, d. 28 Dec 1967
Hanson, Gerard Dallmore  b. 17 Oct 1904, d. 8 Jun 1999
Hanson, Waymon E  b. 1912
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Mattson, Edith Evangeline  b. 19 Jun 1915, d. 28 Sep 2003
Nystrom, Christina Gustave  b. 21 Mar 1827, d. 9 Nov 1903
Shogren, Albin  b. 28 Nov 1893, d. Aug 1976
Shogren, Amy Ericka  b. 1877
Shogren, Anders Andersson "Andrew"  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. 9 Dec 1890
Shogren, Anna M.  b. Dec 1884
Shogren, Carl August  b. 30 Mar 1885, d. 18 May 1962
Shogren, Charles "Carl"  b. Jul 1878
Shogren, Charles Erik "Carl"  b. 16 Nov 1854, d. 22 Sep 1938
Shogren, Ellen Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1887, d. 21 Dec 1986
Shogren, Emil Theodore  b. 20 Jan 1889, d. 13 Apr 1977
Shogren, Emma C.  b. 9 Mar 1891, d. 28 Jun 1977
Shogren, Gustaf Anders "Gustav"  b. 13 Apr 1848, d. 31 Mar 1907
Shogren, Gustaf Emil  b. Nov 1882
Shogren, Herman Albin  b. 3 Mar 1893, d. 24 Jul 1973
Shogren, Johan  b. Aug 1880
Shogren, Julia  b. 18 Jan 1890, d. 19 Mar 1930
Shogren, Laurence Theodore  b. 3 Aug 1913, d. 22 Mar 1952
Shogren, Olga M.  b. 5 Apr 1899, d. 26 May 1984
Shogren, Philda  b. Oct 1892
Shogren, Selma  b. 8 Jan 1866, d. 19 Aug 1922
Shogren, Selma O.  b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 3 Dec 1968
Shogren, Victor N.  b. 16 Nov 1896, d. 16 Aug 1924
Shogren, Wilmer  b. May 1896
Thoreson, Greta  b. Mar 1858, d. 8 Feb 1919
Carlos
Mattson, Gust  b. 10 Oct 1884, d. 30 Jul 1973
Holmes City
Davis, Ottava Anetta  b. 14 Jul 1886, d. 7 Feb 1949
Maruska, Eugene Franklin  b. 3 Nov 1917, d. 27 May 1957
LaGrand
Nelson, Rudolph Bernard "Rudy"  b. 6 Dec 1907, d. 4 Nov 1989
Nelson
Bolin, Reuben John  b. 18 Dec 1913, d. 15 Mar 2010
Gordon, Henry Parnell  b. 1919, d. 1984
Gordon, James  b. Jul 1943, d. Jul 1943
Gordon, Paul  b. 1946, d. 1982
Hanson, Carl  b. 23 Sep 1879, d. 28 Dec 1967
Hanson, Gerard Dallmore  b. 17 Oct 1904, d. 8 Jun 1999
Knutson, Hazel Lenora  b. 1902
Maruska, Eugene Franklin  b. 3 Nov 1917, d. 27 May 1957
Mattson, Edith Evangeline  b. 19 Jun 1915, d. 28 Sep 2003
Mattson, Edwin  b. 27 May 1913, d. 17 Apr 1986
Mattson, Ethel Josephine  b. 12 Sep 1910, d. 25 Nov 2008
Mattson, Eunice  b. 2 Jul 1921, d. 29 Jan 2011
Mattson, Gust  b. 10 Oct 1884, d. 30 Jul 1973
Mattson, Ragnhild Evelyn "Reggie"  b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 29 Apr 2008
Nelson, Rudolph Bernard "Rudy"  b. 6 Dec 1907, d. 4 Nov 1989
Nelson, Rudolph Bernard Jr.  b. 14 Dec 1936, d. 14 Nov 1938
Nystrom, Christina Gustave  b. 21 Mar 1827, d. 9 Nov 1903
Shogren, Albert Reubon Gastauff  b. 9 May 1901, d. 14 Dec 1987
Shogren, Anders Andersson "Andrew"  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. 9 Dec 1890
Shogren, Ellen Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1887, d. 21 Dec 1986
Shogren, Gustaf Anders "Gustav"  b. 13 Apr 1848, d. 31 Mar 1907
Shogren, Joseph E.  b. 16 Apr 1903, d. 29 Sep 1985
Shogren, Julia  b. 18 Jan 1890, d. 19 Mar 1930
Shogren, Selma O.  b. 22 Feb 1883, d. 3 Dec 1968
Thoreson, Greta  b. Mar 1858, d. 8 Feb 1919
Osakis
Hertel, Harold William Jr.  b. 25 Aug 1929, d. 24 Jan 1998
McKindley, Hazel Irene  b. 13 Mar 1919
Rose City
Johanneson, Joseph  b. 15 Aug 1839, d. 5 Jan 1911
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Johnson, William Robert  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 1956
Smith, Charles  b. 21 Dec 1839, d. 13 Apr 1917
Spruce Hill
Andersdotter, Christina  b. 23 Apr 1838, d. 7 May 1913
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Johnson, Amanda Levina  b. 28 Oct 1881
Johnson, Augusta "Gussy"  b. 15 Nov 1875, d. 14 Jul 1955
Johnson, Clara Mathilda  b. 22 Feb 1879
Johnson, Emily  b. 1874
Johnson, Selma Elamina  b. 24 Nov 1876
Johnson, William Robert  b. 20 Sep 1873, d. 1956
Shogren, Herman Albin  b. 3 Mar 1893, d. 24 Jul 1973
Smith, Charles  b. 21 Dec 1839, d. 13 Apr 1917
Smith, Edward W.  b. Oct 1881
Smith, Ellen  b. Feb 1884
Smith, Hannah  b. 1878
Smith, John Martin  b. Dec 1879, d. 1880
Swanson, Bertha Emilia  b. 6 Feb 1896, d. 29 Dec 1985
Fairbault County
Minnesota Lake
Burmeister, Max Karl Arnold  b. 19 Jul 1899, d. 10 Dec 1972
Winnebago
Knight, William W.  b. 8 Feb 1909, d. 19 Feb 1981
Fairmont
Mccadden, Edwin Charles  b. 23 Dec 1869, d. 21 Feb 1955
Faribault County
Blue Earth
Cole, Elizabeth Cornelia  b. 30 Oct 1882, d. 27 Jun 1955
Fell, Alfred Harold  b. 22 Mar 1896, d. 8 Jul 1983
Littell, Jeanette Vivian  b. 18 Feb 1906, d. 31 Mar 1992
Dunbar
Behm, Ernest August  b. 6 Jan 1893, d. 3 May 1978
Wells
Behm, Ernest August  b. 6 Jan 1893, d. 3 May 1978
Fell, Alice Ella  b. 24 Apr 1902, d. 4 Jul 1991
Fillmore County
Hungerford, Fannie Belle  b. 5 Jul 1870, d. 2 Jan 1955
Hungerford, Viola Francelia  b. 16 Jul 1858, d. 26 Nov 1922
Pinkham, Marian Constance  b. 15 Nov 1917, d. 5 Sep 2004
Beaver
Hungerford, Albert Ransome  b. 2 May 1844, d. 24 May 1917
Hungerford, Gideon Benjamin  b. 18 Aug 1837, d. 27 Sep 1885
Hungerford, Judson B.  b. 1861, d. Dec 1911
Hungerford, William Albert  b. 27 Sep 1864, d. 31 Dec 1941
Winslow, Mary Amanda  b. 1840, d. Jun 1923
Fountain
Hungerford, Gideon Benjamin  b. 18 Aug 1837, d. 27 Sep 1885
Hungerford, Judson B.  b. 1861, d. Dec 1911
Hungerford, Viola Francelia  b. 16 Jul 1858, d. 26 Nov 1922
Hungerford, William Albert  b. 27 Sep 1864, d. 31 Dec 1941
Winslow, Mary Amanda  b. 1840, d. Jun 1923
Spring Valley
Goble, Fannie D  b. 3 Mar 1804, d. 27 Dec 1885
Freeborn County
Thofson, Earl Hamilton  b. 18 Feb 1929, d. 6 Jun 2008
Albert Lea
Minske, Alvin Albert August  b. 12 Sep 1898, d. 6 Dec 1970
Minske, Marvin Mertins  b. 23 Oct 1926, d. 13 Apr 2000
Ristau, Esther Ella Lilly  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 10 Apr 1992
Tolbers, Harold William  b. 16 Mar 1925, d. 6 Apr 2003
Goodhue County
Minske, Walter George  b. 29 Dec 1889, d. 24 Dec 1960
Post, Jeremiah  b. 7 Mar 1789, d. 10 Oct 1859
Von Sien, Erda  b. 9 Aug 1867, d. 31 May 1949
Florence
Winter, Lucy  b. 12 Nov 1791, d. 14 Jun 1885
Kenyon
Schultz, Gertrude Caroline Emma  b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 1 Aug 1986
Leon
Dalbotten, Archie Theodore  b. 11 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jan 1997
Red Wing
Burger, Otelia "Tillie"  b. 16 Dec 1872, d. 11 Jun 1954
Karow, Mabel Grace  b. Mar 1897, d. 25 Sep 1956
Karow, Walter Lloyd  b. 4 Feb 1902, d. 30 Mar 1957
Rutherford, Forest  b. 1898, d. 18 Jul 1981
Wacouta
Post, Mildred Margaret  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 8 Oct 1968
Post, Noel Hamlin  b. Dec 1852, d. 13 Feb 1924
Smith, May Rosetta  b. 4 Apr 1857, d. 28 Apr 1924
Zumbrota
Dalbotten, Archie Theodore  b. 11 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jan 1997
Schultz, Gertrude Caroline Emma  b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 1 Aug 1986
Grant County
Barrett
Anderson, Melvin Edgar  b. 30 Dec 1915, d. 28 Apr 1968
Hennepin County
(?), Annie  b. 1853, d. 14 Apr 1916
Boxrud, Rachel Ingeborg  b. 7 Nov 1920, d. 16 Dec 1999
Brugger, Orville Peter  b. 5 Jun 1918, d. 3 May 2014
Crone, Jennie  b. 10 Oct 1880, d. 4 Feb 1972
Doyle, Clara Emma  b. Jan 1859, d. 28 Jun 1925
Dunbar, Anna Mae  b. 19 Jun 1927, d. 2014
Feehan, Donna Marie  b. 9 Dec 1950, d. 13 Dec 1950
Feehan, John Joseph  b. 29 Aug 1914, d. 8 Aug 1994
Feehan, John Laird "Pat"  b. 17 Mar 1940, d. 8 Nov 1995
Fell, Arthur Roland  b. 25 Oct 1906, d. 14 Apr 1961
Glodfelty, Joseph Daniel  b. 15 Dec 1907, d. 26 Jan 1988
Hein, Warren Erich  b. 14 Oct 1924, d. 9 Mar 1994
Hertel, Donald Delbert Brown  b. 20 May 1927, d. 13 Sep 1967
Hilpert, John H.  b. 1870, d. 7 Dec 1939
Jacques, Jeffrey Donald  b. 16 Feb 1971, d. 6 Dec 1989
Kanne, Christ William  b. 4 Dec 1875, d. 18 Mar 1943
Landin, Valerie Lenore  b. 26 Dec 1916, d. 8 Feb 2009
Minske, Dorothy Annett  b. 22 Oct 1918, d. 20 Oct 1982
Minske, Earl Earnest Jr.  b. 9 Mar 1935, d. 1 Apr 2001
Minske, Karoline  b. 28 Jun 1864, d. 10 Apr 1947
Minske, Laird  b. 15 Dec 1937, d. 28 Nov 2014
Minske, Laird Arthur  b. 25 Oct 1893, d. 14 Jan 1944
Minske, Robert Kenneth  b. 30 Nov 1941, d. 26 Jun 1992
Minske, Rolland Arthur  b. 16 Apr 1936, d. 16 Aug 2004
Reinhardt, Gary Erwin  b. 16 Mar 1952, d. 17 Dec 1993
Ruddy, Mary Ann  b. 1 May 1862, d. 10 Apr 1956
Sayre, Edward Curtis  b. 11 Apr 1907, d. 21 Mar 1974
Sayre, William Straw  b. 22 Sep 1858, d. 30 Oct 1931
Scholer, John Wilhelm Tedor  b. 15 May 1891, d. 7 Jan 1967
Sellman, John Elmer  b. 11 Jul 1886, d. 26 Jan 1952
Stubbs, Charles Warsaw  b. 11 Feb 1857, d. 25 Dec 1916
Sundgren, Roselyn Astrid  b. 27 Mar 1913, d. 30 Dec 1998
Sutter, Ida Amelia  b. 28 Apr 1871, d. 26 Nov 1947
Taubert, Meta Christine  b. 29 May 1893, d. 13 Apr 1969
Villwock, Erick Ewald  b. 6 Jun 1902, d. 11 Jul 1972
Bloomington
Eisele, Ralph Earnest  b. 5 Oct 1915, d. 25 May 1983
Israelson, Edward Charles  b. 18 May 1923, d. 15 Jun 1997
Thorson, Ethel Norma  b. 3 Nov 1928, d. 26 May 2001
Excelsior
Van Kipp, Hazel  b. 6 Mar 1895, d. 18 Feb 1974
Hamel
Feehan, John Joseph  b. 29 Aug 1914, d. 8 Aug 1994
Long Lake
Doyle, Almeda Nellie  b. 24 Sep 1864, d. 27 Mar 1952
Sellman, John Elmer  b. 11 Jul 1886, d. 26 Jan 1952
Stubbs, Charles Warsaw  b. 11 Feb 1857, d. 25 Dec 1916
Teas, Daisy Chloe  b. 24 Feb 1872, d. 21 Dec 1945
Minneapolis
(?), Annie  b. 1853, d. 14 Apr 1916
Best, Adeline "Addie"  b. 1889
Best, Frank  b. 1839
Blakslee, Judson D  b. 4 Dec 1902, d. 22 Feb 1981
Booth, Edwin Franklin  b. 1874
Burger, Henry L.  b. 16 Mar 1885, d. 24 Jul 1956
Burger, Herman H.  b. 17 May 1877, d. 19 May 1939
Burke, Edith Ann  b. 7 Jun 1926, d. 3 Jan 2002
Clark, Wayne Alden  b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 1972
Collard, Harry Hugh  b. 27 Mar 1915, d. 23 Oct 1994
Collard, Hugh Henderson  b. 22 May 1865, d. 17 Apr 1932
Collard, Ruth W  b. 1909
Cone, Cyrus Newell  b. 1870, d. 14 Oct 1949
Coverdale, Earl Sylvester  b. 31 Jan 1886, d. 31 Jul 1973
Dietrich, Donald Karl  b. 24 Jul 1914, d. b 8 Feb 2009
Dietrich, Michael Dale  b. 6 Apr 1954, d. 8 Apr 1954
Doyle, Almeda Nellie  b. 24 Sep 1864, d. 27 Mar 1952
Doyle, Clara Emma  b. Jan 1859, d. 28 Jun 1925
Doyle, William  b. 1834, d. 10 Jun 1864
Drum, May  b. 17 May 1891, d. 24 Oct 1971
Dwyer, Ambrose Francis  b. 10 Feb 1916, d. 16 Feb 1975
Eisele, Ralph Earnest  b. 5 Oct 1915, d. 25 May 1983
Grant, Mary Ann  b. 10 Aug 1867, d. 13 Jun 1934
Gregg, Frances Elizabeth  b. Jul 1876, d. 10 Mar 1962
Hatesaul, Christian  b. 1835, d. 13 Aug 1865
Hein, Erich Otto  b. 18 Jan 1903, d. 4 May 1957
Hertel, Phillip Roger  b. 14 Mar 1926, d. 1 Feb 1989
Hertel, Robert Edward  b. 11 Dec 1922, d. 10 Dec 1973
Israelson, Edward Charles  b. 18 May 1923, d. 15 Jun 1997
Johnson, Randolph George "George"  b. 10 Nov 1912, d. 17 Apr 1999
Karl, Leonora M  b. 1898
Karow, Edward Fred  b. 1 Apr 1877, d. 6 Apr 1952
Keacher, Wilbur Duane "Bill" (Twin)  b. 23 Jun 1931, d. 7 Apr 2005
Kirby, William Thomas  b. 22 Nov 1929, d. 20 May 1990
Knaak, Gordon William  b. 29 May 1924, d. 15 Jan 2002
Krauss, Emma Bernice  b. 18 Dec 1894, d. 10 Mar 1987
Krauss, Selma Adeline  b. 30 Jan 1891, d. 18 Jul 1982
Lander, Mary Eliza  b. 1833
Landin, Oscar Harry  b. 25 May 1892, d. 31 May 1950
Landin, Richard Wayne  b. 6 Aug 1951, d. 9 Jul 1991
Landin, Valerie Lenore  b. 26 Dec 1916, d. 8 Feb 2009
Larkin, Louisa  b. 22 May 1838
Mattson, Ruben  b. 29 Sep 1916, d. 6 Jan 1964
McClay, Douglas Eugene  b. 14 Jul 1906, d. 15 Aug 1989
McIntosh, Robert Donald  b. 26 Jan 1913, d. 8 Apr 1983
Minske, Amanda Albertine  b. 14 Oct 1905, d. 19 Nov 1980
Minske, Donald Herman  b. 3 Aug 1916, d. 1 Aug 1996
Minske, Dorothy Annett  b. 22 Oct 1918, d. 20 Oct 1982
Minske, Helen Margurite  b. 12 Jan 1920, d. 25 Apr 2005
Minske, Laura Katherine  b. 31 Jan 1898, d. 2 Aug 1971
Minske, Waldon H.  b. 24 Sep 1900, d. 14 Jun 1953
Neidt, Norman "Pinky"  b. 9 Feb 1920, d. 29 Apr 1976
Nichols, Nancy Jane  b. 1885
Putnam, Charles Edgar  b. 22 Feb 1881, d. 18 Aug 1952
Reinecke, Roger Minske  b. 20 Nov 1914, d. 28 Feb 1981
Ristau, Raymond Reinhold William  b. 18 Dec 1929, d. 21 Nov 1987
Roemhildt, Esther Joan  b. 27 Aug 1929, d. 2 Jun 1982
Ruffcorn, John McKinley  b. 24 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1987
Ruffcorn, Shirley Ann  b. 18 Mar 1925, d. 28 Feb 2016
Sayre, Ada Lander  b. 13 Nov 1887
Sayre, Benjamin James "Jim"  b. 27 Oct 1924, d. 14 May 1995
Sayre, Bernice  b. 1917
Sayre, Blanche  b. 19 Feb 1909
Sayre, Clifford  b. 8 Feb 1911, d. 30 Dec 2004
Sayre, Edward Curtis  b. 11 Apr 1907, d. 21 Mar 1974
Sayre, Gertrude Belle  b. 24 Oct 1894
Sayre, Horace Bush  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 1900
Sayre, Horace Bush "Harry"  b. 10 Oct 1862
Sayre, Howard William  b. 3 Dec 1919, d. 26 Oct 2009
Sayre, Mary Isabel  b. 24 Apr 1855
Sayre, Raymond Lorence  b. 14 Aug 1881, d. 4 Dec 1956
Sayre, Walter Edward  b. 11 Dec 1860
Sayre, William S.  b. 4 Mar 1906
Sayre, William Straw  b. 22 Sep 1858, d. 30 Oct 1931
Scholer, Edward Carl Henry  b. 24 Jan 1892, d. 15 Nov 1969
Scholer, Wesley Andrew George  b. 20 Oct 1889, d. 24 Jan 1959
Schuldt, Luella  b. 4 Jan 1897, d. Feb 1975
Semple, William Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 6 Feb 1976
Southward, Herman  b. 13 Apr 1918, d. 14 Oct 1977
Sproed, Agnes Lorraine  b. 11 Jun 1900, d. 6 Jun 1989
Sproed, Esther Evelyn  b. 3 Apr 1902, d. 6 Sep 1988
Sproed, Fredrick Christen "Fritz"  b. 22 Oct 1856, d. 28 Nov 1929
Sproed, Mabel Marie  b. 20 Jun 1909, d. 26 Sep 1989
Sproed, Ruth Florence  b. 3 Jan 1896, d. 16 Apr 1991
Sundgren, Roselyn Astrid  b. 27 Mar 1913, d. 30 Dec 1998
Thayer, Myrtle Alice  b. Feb 1881
Thorson, Ethel Norma  b. 3 Nov 1928, d. 26 May 2001
Trepanier, James Henry  b. 29 May 1896, d. 20 Sep 1938
Trepanier, Joyce Harriet  b. 24 Oct 1918, d. 17 Feb 2012
Trepanier, Marie Elizabeth  b. 30 Jan 1923, d. 7 Oct 2006
Villwock, Elaine Lucille  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 8 Nov 1999
Villwock, Norman William  b. 27 Jan 1936, d. 1 Nov 2003
Weber, Bernita Gail  b. 21 Oct 1924, d. 24 Dec 2003
Werdin, John Benjamin  b. 24 Jun 1890, d. 9 Feb 1958
Wolter, Carol Lou  b. 25 Feb 1932, d. 8 Apr 1997
Wood, Lewis Madison  b. 15 Jan 1835, d. 27 Nov 1916
Young, Irene Myrtle  b. 20 Oct 1908, d. 24 Jan 2002