Ohio
Wyandot County
Crawford
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Lovell
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Nevada
Chester, Modest Mary  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 18 Oct 1987
Clingman, Jack Allen  b. 15 Feb 1928, d. 9 Jun 1966
Clingman, Janet  b. 15 Feb 1931, d. 16 Nov 1994
Clingman, Orville C.  b. 24 Oct 1899, d. 29 Sep 1969
Salem
Dunaway, James Allen  b. 5 May 1828, d. 1908
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Sycamore
Chester, Charles Jacob  b. Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1933
Chester, Hazel Irene  b. 10 Sep 1895, d. 21 Jun 1981
McCallister, Minerva Jane  b. 27 Mar 1872, d. 1954
Upper Sandusky
Chester, Cyrintha Louise  b. 10 Jan 1914, d. 28 Oct 1965
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Wharton
Baker, Kathryn Mae  b. 4 Mar 1927
Thomas, Kenneth M.  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 23 Jan 1965
Oklahoma
(?), Annie B  b. 1901
(?), Hanna  b. 1903
(?), Nettie G.  b. 1898
Adams, Ernest LeFay  b. 2 Jul 1911, d. 22 Jul 1968
Alspaw, Edith Alma  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 5 Jun 1991
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Bechtel, Delbert  b. 19 Mar 1907, d. 26 Oct 1942
Conlee, Jack D  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 4 Jan 1992
Conlee, Jesse Carroll  b. 8 Nov 1926, d. 30 Mar 2001
Conlee, Jimmie Gale  b. 15 Dec 1939, d. 23 Apr 2001
Conlee, Lendel Lovine 'Pat'  b. 11 Jun 1921, d. 19 Dec 2001
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel 'JR' Jr.  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 1 Mar 1990
Davis, Benz Homer 'Homer'  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 14 Jan 1975
Douglass, John Reeves  b. 4 Mar 1911, d. 31 May 1984
Douglass, Marian Lila  b. 6 Nov 1909
Ellis, Emma Catherine  b. 8 May 1868, d. 14 Jul 1921
Elmore, Wilbren Hancle  b. 8 Oct 1925, d. 29 Sep 1966
Gritzmacker, Venona Ruth  b. 5 Jan 1907, d. 16 Nov 1963
Gritzmacker, Wiloris  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 21 Dec 1986
Hazelwood, Elnora  b. 1888
Hendricks, Alberta M.  b. 8 May 1905, d. 6 Jul 1988
Henry, Effie May  b. 20 Jun 1904, d. 17 Oct 1978
Henry, Robert Leonard 'Bob'  b. 21 Aug 1885, d. 6 Oct 1966
Holman, Daisy L  b. Feb 1894
Holman, Delbert Lee "Dell"  b. 8 Jun 1892
Holman, George Washington  b. Oct 1899
House, Marion Newton  b. 1907, d. 11 Oct 1939
Key, Earl E.  b. 10 Jan 1903
Knie, Gertrude Irene  b. 1907
Knie, Robert Gregory  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 9 Jan 1992
Lessert, Lynita Rae  b. 1 Mar 1942, d. 9 Apr 1986
Lessert, Richard L.  b. 1905
Little, Edith  b. 1905
McClain, Samuel Henry  b. 16 Sep 1868, d. 29 Jan 1932
Medley, Lucy  b. 1867, d. 1888
Neufeld, Bertha  b. 1904
Neufeld, David A.  b. 12 Jun 1905, d. 24 Jun 1991
Neufeld, Olivia  b. 1908
Norris, Myrtle  b. 11 Jun 1883, d. 9 Oct 1973
Oubre, Joyce Marie
Pate, Fanny Mae  b. 1904, d. 1999
Pate, Jodie C  b. 1915
Pate, Mattie O.  b. 1905
Peterson, Daisy Inez  b. 30 Nov 1901, d. 13 Jul 2005
Ramsey, Gertrude  b. 1908
Ray, Ella Bee  b. 25 Jul 1927, d. 12 Jul 1971
Ritchey, Annie  b. 1907, d. 1938
Rochester, James Benton "Jink"  b. 1848, d. 2 Oct 1891
Sisler, Emmett Earl  b. 1 Oct 1897, d. 12 Oct 1981
Smith, Bill Lee  b. 14 Dec 1933, d. 5 Feb 1995
Smith, Cornelia Jane  b. 12 Dec 1857, d. 16 Apr 1946
Smith, Georgie R.  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 May 1907
Smith, Helen  b. 1923
Smith, Joe Fred  b. 1925, d. 10 May 1942
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Snoddy, William  b. 1827, d. 25 Sep 1895
Standerfer, Nora  b. 1905
Tubbs, Opal Elizabeth  b. 1902
Tuggle, Sarah Elizabeth 'Sadie'  b. 5 Jan 1884, d. 10 May 1940
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Warren, Jeremiah Denson 'Jerry'  b. 18 Oct 1929, d. 28 Sep 2006
Yarnell, Bessie Alice  b. 1896, d. 7 May 1954
Adair County
Oak Grove
Melton, Jimmie Jack  b. 9 Apr 1930, d. 21 Mar 1942
Atoka County
Wardville
Johnson, Cleo Carroll "Tex"  b. 24 Aug 1915, d. 6 Feb 2002
Beaver County
Elmwood
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Beckham County
Elk City
Gill, Karen Ruth  b. 5 Sep 1947, d. 12 Mar 2008
Erick
Gill, George Albert  b. 15 Apr 1921, d. 20 Feb 1996
Long, Louis Houston "Lewis"  b. 27 Feb 1886
Blackwell
(?), Myrtle L.  b. 1914
Blaine County
Canton
Cox, Robert Joel  b. 8 Jan 1905, d. 21 Apr 1998
Eagle City
Garriott, James Maxfield  b. 22 Oct 1906, d. 19 Sep 1973
Watonga
Milar, Alice May  b. 14 May 1906
Cleveland County
Lexington
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Moore
Holman, Reuben Alley  b. 25 Mar 1880, d. 1 Aug 1960
Twig, Maimie Minnie  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 29 Apr 1985
Norman
Hagood, Melvin Ardene  b. 15 Apr 1922, d. 10 Sep 2007
Coal County
Coalgate
Brown, Francis Marion  b. 1858
Landreth, James Albert  b. 28 Oct 1870, d. 10 Feb 1942
Munkus, Mary Etta  b. Oct 1871, d. 1955
Comanche County
Lawton
Childers, Patsy Ruth  b. 25 May 1928, d. 6 Nov 1996
Dalbotten, Archie Theodore  b. 11 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jan 1997
Schultz, Gertrude Caroline Emma  b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 1 Aug 1986
Wentland, Ivan William  b. 15 Oct 1934, d. 30 May 1958
Covington
Williamson, Thomas John  b. 21 Sep 1926, d. 14 Aug 1930
Craig County
(?), Rose  b. 1866
Merritt, Harry C.  b. 1905
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Merritt, William W.  b. 1869
Ramsey, Emma L.  b. Jul 1899
Ramsey, Frederick N.  b. 1905
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Ramsey, Norma R.  b. 1907
Ramsey, Samuel E.  b. 1902
Creek County
Bristow
Norton, Harland  b. 9 Nov 1885, d. 9 Jun 1940
Sisler, George Washington III  b. 3 May 1863, d. 23 Mar 1941
Depew
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Alspaw, Elva Beuleah  b. 11 Oct 1904
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Alspaw, Ethel Candies  b. c 1907, d. Jun 1965
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Mounds
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Mounds Creek
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Sapulpa
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Tiger
Newberry, Rosa Estella  b. 10 Oct 1903, d. 12 Nov 1958
Sisler, Trillie Roamia  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 26 Aug 1926
Smith, Fred  b. Jan 1878
Smith, Helen  b. 1923
Smith, Jesse Earl  b. 27 Aug 1901, d. 30 Jul 1968
Smith, Joe Fred  b. 1925, d. 10 May 1942
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Custard County
Custard City
Douglass, Richard William  b. 3 Sep 1912, d. 10 Sep 1993
Custer County
Douglass, Earl Montrell Jr.  b. 8 Nov 1904, d. Nov 1971
Douglass, Earle Montrell Sr  b. 2 Feb 1876, d. 16 Feb 1957
Douglass, Helen Mary  b. 21 Sep 1904
Douglass, Marian Lila  b. 6 Nov 1909
Douglass, Marjory Marie  b. 7 Oct 1906, d. 7 May 1985
Douglass, Walter Hubble  b. 14 Sep 1840, d. 6 Apr 1927
Goff, Virginia Bird  b. 3 Jan 1876, d. 16 Apr 1955
Dewey County
Fay
Sisler, Glen Roosevelt  b. 16 Sep 1902, d. 25 Mar 1964
Sisler, John Harold  b. 19 Dec 1903, d. 14 Jun 1971
Sisler, John Lott  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 31 Dec 1931
Leedey
Palmer, Lucy  b. 7 Aug 1830, d. 27 Jan 1911
Lenora
Woodford, Eldora Ann  b. 29 Sep 1896, d. 6 Jan 1982
Oakwood
Conklin, Lurene  b. 31 Oct 1907, d. 26 May 1975
Seiling
Livingston, Nathaniel  b. 7 Jan 1842, d. 24 Mar 1924
Taloga
Livingston, William Wesley  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 3 Mar 1933
Ellis County
Gage
Guyer, Kenneth Eugene  b. 3 Jun 1909, d. 27 Jun 1955
Otter
Aylett, Gerald Dewey  b. 31 May 1919, d. 4 Dec 1991
Aylett, Marshall Dewey  b. 29 Mar 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Kenney, Martha "Mattie"  b. Feb 1899, d. 28 Jul 1972
Garfield County
Douglas
Smith, William Jackson  b. 20 Sep 1832, d. 18 Apr 1911
Wiley, Deborah D.  b. 12 Nov 1832, d. 6 Jul 1916
Enid
Gaede, Cecile Gertrude  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 13 Dec 1982
Gilbert, Luretta  b. 1871, d. Oct 1962
Mathis, Frances Melvina  b. 17 Oct 1840, d. 14 Jul 1926
Mathis, Joshua  b. 8 May 1842, d. 21 Apr 1921
Rainey, George  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 30 May 1940
Rainey, Samuel Sweeney  b. 23 Nov 1833, d. 24 Feb 1917
Garvin County
Tuggle, Sarah Elizabeth 'Sadie'  b. 5 Jan 1884, d. 10 May 1940
Pauls Valley
Marlow, Myrtle Mary Lee  b. 17 Dec 1885, d. 23 Feb 1988
Ghoul
Hughes, Viola Mae  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 1978
Grady County
Rodgers, Mary Margaret  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. 22 Jun 1965
Sampley, Garland Dee  b. 23 Dec 1911, d. 11 Nov 1975
Vincent
Landreth, Wanda Lee  b. 2 Mar 1928, d. 11 Feb 1993
Grant County
Archer, Alexander Valentine  b. 4 Feb 1854, d. 19 Nov 1922
Banner
Archer, Alexander Valentine  b. 4 Feb 1854, d. 19 Nov 1922
Buell, Phinetti A  b. Dec 1873
Greer County
Knie, Robert Gregory  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 9 Jan 1992
Standerfer, Nora  b. 1905
Altus
Haskins, Brenda Carol  b. 17 Nov 1947, d. 23 Jun 2013
Mangum
Landreth, Mary Joe  d. 1950
Styles, Charles Doyle "Doyle"  b. 20 Dec 1909, d. 28 Aug 1990
Martha
Merritt, Pearl May 'Pearlie'  b. 21 Jan 1897, d. 1 Dec 1987
Tilley
Pate, Ada Vee  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 10 Jun 1998
Pate, Alma A  b. 18 Mar 1910, d. 2 Mar 1991
Pate, Jodie C  b. 1915
Pate, William Hunter  b. 17 Feb 1878
Harmon County
Dryden
Landreth, Stella Velma "Velma"  b. Mar 1883
Pate, Ada Vee  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 10 Jun 1998
Pate, Alma A  b. 18 Mar 1910, d. 2 Mar 1991
Pate, Fanny Mae  b. 1904, d. 1999
Pate, Jodie C  b. 1915
Pate, Lemma  b. 24 Jun 1903, d. Sep 1969
Pate, Mattie O.  b. 1905
Pate, William Hunter  b. 17 Feb 1878
Hollis
Haskins, Herbert Jasper Tevis  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 15 Oct 2000
Horton, Fannie  b. Aug 1898
Horton, Joe Charles  b. 31 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2005
Horton, Joseph Jones  b. 26 Oct 1895, d. 11 Jul 1973
Horton, Laura  b. Feb 1897
Horton, Paul Harold  b. 26 Oct 1927, d. 27 Mar 2005
Horton, William Arthur  b. 22 Aug 1873, d. 13 Dec 1964
Hughes, Viola Mae  b. 22 Feb 1907, d. 1978
Landreth, Dora  b. 25 Aug 1879, d. 1923
Landreth, Joseph Jefferson "Jeff"  b. 3 Oct 1890, d. Sep 1984
Landreth, Martha Kay "Kay"  b. 21 Feb 1941, d. 1 Jun 1968
Landreth, Wanda Lee  b. 2 Mar 1928, d. 11 Feb 1993
Landrith, William Earl "Earl"  b. 3 Feb 1895, d. 18 Dec 1973
Storhoff, Viva Zola  b. 30 Jun 1898, d. 23 Dec 1976
Harper County
Laverne
Coffman, John G.  b. 18 Nov 1870, d. 1938
Speermoore
Aylett, Eva Mae  b. 21 Jan 1924, d. 17 Dec 2015
Aylett, Gerald Dewey  b. 31 May 1919, d. 4 Dec 1991
Aylett, Marshall Dewey  b. 29 Mar 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Kenney, Martha "Mattie"  b. Feb 1899, d. 28 Jul 1972
Hughes County
Holdenville
Haskins, Herbert Jasper Tevis  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 15 Oct 2000
Jackson County
Pate, Alma A  b. 18 Mar 1910, d. 2 Mar 1991
Altus
Pate, Ada Vee  b. 31 Mar 1913, d. 10 Jun 1998
Pate, Lemma  b. 24 Jun 1903, d. Sep 1969
Duke
(?), Hanna  b. 1903
Pate, Lemma  b. 24 Jun 1903, d. Sep 1969
Jefferson County
Ryan
McGinnis, Rosie Belle  b. 26 Nov 1919, d. 4 Apr 2008
Johnston County
Bromide
Epperson, Nathan Thompson  b. 15 Jan 1879, d. 15 Nov 1968
Walden, Lula Ann  b. 3 Aug 1886, d. Jun 1976
Kay County
Israel, Carmelita Nadine  b. 16 Nov 1903, d. 17 Feb 1981
Williamson, Harry E  b. 28 Sep 1900, d. 27 Feb 1981
Kingfisher County
Conklin, Lurene  b. 31 Oct 1907, d. 26 May 1975
Cox, Robert Joel  b. 8 Jan 1905, d. 21 Apr 1998
Cashion
Hines, Clara  b. 23 Jun 1864, d. 23 Jun 1907
Kingfisher
Norris, Stella  b. 23 Jan 1885, d. 24 Jun 1970
Le Flore County
Talihina
Holman, Eva H  b. 17 Dec 1913, d. 20 Dec 2001
Lincoln County
Esarey, Mary Ellen "Ellen"  b. 19 Feb 1882, d. 10 Jan 1917
Key, Roy Cleveland  b. 25 May 1890
Sisler, John Wesley  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 27 Jul 1944
Smith, Carl E.  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 7 May 1901
Smith, Orval O.  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 29 Jun 1904
Waller, Gladys  b. 15 Oct 1903, d. 16 Jun 1930
Chandler
Asmussen, Samuel Nicholas  b. 30 Mar 1883, d. 14 Jun 1963
Key, Eva Fay  b. 6 Oct 1904, d. 4 Jul 1906
Key, Everett Oscar  b. 29 Oct 1876, d. 8 Feb 1962
Key, Floyd E.  b. 9 Aug 1913, d. 2 Jun 1981
Key, John Thomas  b. 2 Feb 1853, d. 18 Jul 1930
Key, Luster Mervin  b. 10 May 1915, d. 7 Aug 2005
Key, Roba Merritt  b. 12 Sep 1892, d. 1982
Key, Wilson Tandy "Willis"  b. 13 Feb 1898, d. 22 Oct 1969
Koonce, Effie Etta  b. 15 Oct 1893, d. 1973
Merritt, Alexis Wesley "Alie"  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 18 Jul 1980
Merritt, Clarence Thomas  b. 17 Feb 1908, d. 29 Jul 1955
Merritt, Gladys Josephine  b. 18 Feb 1901, d. 1 Mar 1902
Merritt, John Wesley  b. 14 Jan 1830, d. 30 Jul 1916
Merritt, Martha Olive "Mattie"  b. 10 May 1865, d. 5 May 1940
Merritt, William Jethro  b. 20 Feb 1903, d. 13 Mar 1981
Nash, Elnora Myrtle  b. 15 Jun 1879, d. 29 Jul 1970
Palmer, Alexis Jasper  b. 25 Feb 1844, d. 15 Sep 1913
Palmer, Mary Louise "Mollie"  b. 4 Oct 1882, d. 23 Dec 1951
Shaver, Frederic Samuel  b. 19 Mar 1906, d. 3 Dec 1984
Shaver, Jewell David "Jay"  b. 3 May 1909, d. 8 Feb 1997
Sisler, George William  b. 29 Jun 1876, d. 1 Jul 1965
Snoddy, Rebecca  b. 18 Aug 1843, d. 5 Jul 1928
Keokuk
Nash, Edward  b. 24 Mar 1854, d. 8 Dec 1933
Sisler, George William  b. 29 Jun 1876, d. 1 Jul 1965
Mallon
Coleman, Albert H.  b. 1884
Sisler, Lida Lavina  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 21 Apr 1974
Otoe
Palmer, Alexis Jasper  b. 25 Feb 1844, d. 15 Sep 1913
Palmer, Frederick Jasper  b. 20 Sep 1886
Snoddy, Rebecca  b. 18 Aug 1843, d. 5 Jul 1928
Stroud
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Blake, Dorothy  b. 6 Jun 1908, d. 26 Mar 1999
Merritt, William W.  b. 1869
Moore, Elizabeth  b. 6 Apr 1815, d. 23 Jul 1898
Nash, Ethel Fern  b. 21 Mar 1900, d. 1995
Sisler, Edith Fay  b. 24 Aug 1901, d. 14 Feb 2000
Sisler, Ida Eudora  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 7 Nov 1984
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Sisler, Virgie May  b. 9 Sep 1899, d. 11 Oct 1899
Union
Merritt, Alexis Wesley "Alie"  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 18 Jul 1980
Merritt, Clarence Thomas  b. 17 Feb 1908, d. 29 Jul 1955
Merritt, John Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1871, d. 25 Oct 1923
Merritt, John Wesley  b. 14 Jan 1830, d. 30 Jul 1916
Merritt, Laura Ann "Annie"  b. 4 Mar 1894, d. 30 Nov 1947
Merritt, Olive Evaline "Ollie"  b. 1 Oct 1896, d. 19 Jun 1987
Merritt, William Jethro  b. 20 Feb 1903, d. 13 Mar 1981
Palmer, Elizabeth Jane  b. 3 Nov 1868, d. 18 Aug 1949
Wellston
(?), Catherine  b. Mar 1853
James, Sidney  b. bt 5 Jun 1855 - 5 Jun 1856, d. 7 Jan 1917
Sisler, Emmett Earl  b. 1 Oct 1897, d. 12 Oct 1981
Sisler, Ethel Winfred  b. 24 Dec 1887, d. 1918
Sisler, Harvey Harlen  b. 25 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jul 1958
Sisler, John Wesley  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 27 Jul 1944
Sisler, Lida Lavina  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 21 Apr 1974
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Sisler, Marion Emmanuel  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 30 Aug 1976
Sisler, Mary Lennie  b. 27 Apr 1889, d. 2 Dec 1977
Sisler, Rufus  b. 7 Jan 1846, d. 30 Jul 1933
Sisler, Trillie Roamia  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 26 Aug 1926
Sisler, Virgie May  b. 9 Sep 1899, d. 11 Oct 1899
Smith, Carl E.  b. 7 Apr 1900, d. 7 May 1901
Smith, Fred  b. Jan 1878
Smith, George L  b. May 1842
Smith, Georgie R.  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 May 1907
Smith, Jesse Earl  b. 27 Aug 1901, d. 30 Jul 1968
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Smith, Orval O.  b. 11 Oct 1903, d. 29 Jun 1904
Logan County
Guthrie
Denson, Thomas Arthur  b. 1864, d. 1902
Gregg, Mary
Norris, Stella  b. 23 Jan 1885, d. 24 Jun 1970
Smith, Jesse Anderson  b. 4 Dec 1836
Stringer, James Matthew  b. 23 Dec 1867, d. 11 May 1917
Wilson, Lydia Ethel  b. 1873, d. 1904
Love County
Thackerville
Pope, Roy Edmond  b. 24 Dec 1923, d. 10 Feb 2001
Major County
Lexington
Landreth, Onnie D.  b. 12 Mar 1898, d. 5 Oct 1977
Manitou
Horton, Joe Charles  b. 31 Oct 1924, d. 7 Sep 2005
Mannsville
Storhoff, Viva Zola  b. 30 Jun 1898, d. 23 Dec 1976
Mayes County
Rogers, Parke T.  b. 20 Jun 1874, d. 18 Aug 1960
South, James Cunningham  b. 27 May 1842, d. 14 Feb 1919
South, Rebecca Ann  b. 25 Apr 1845, d. 13 Jun 1906
Adair
Mayfield, Etta Sinda Flora  b. 23 Oct 1904, d. 20 Jun 1984
Melton, Vernon James  b. 13 Jan 1904, d. 29 Dec 1992
Merritt, Viola Icyline  b. 21 Mar 1911, d. 6 Nov 2006
Patterson, Catherine "Kate"  b. 5 Jun 1820, d. 12 Nov 1899
South, Rebecca Ann  b. 25 Apr 1845, d. 13 Jun 1906
Locust Grove
Givens, Alice Juanita  b. 18 Feb 1917, d. 15 Apr 2001
Mayfield, Etta Sinda Flora  b. 23 Oct 1904, d. 20 Jun 1984
Pryor
Adams, David  b. bt 1913 - 1914, d. bt 1913 - 1914
Adams, Harrison Henry  b. 17 Apr 1890, d. 16 Oct 1952
Adams, Samuel Leo  b. 9 Jan 1915, d. Nov 1964
Mayfield, Etta Sinda Flora  b. 23 Oct 1904, d. 20 Jun 1984
Merritt, Laura Ann "Annie"  b. 4 Mar 1894, d. 30 Nov 1947
Merritt, Olive Evaline "Ollie"  b. 1 Oct 1896, d. 19 Jun 1987
Merritt, William Jethro  b. 20 Feb 1903, d. 13 Mar 1981
Shoemaker, Bedford Clay  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 31 Aug 1978
Shoemaker, Roy Junior  b. 25 Jun 1920, d. 29 Aug 1983
Sisler, Edith Fay  b. 24 Aug 1901, d. 14 Feb 2000
South, Martha Jane  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 1948
McClain County
Purcell
Twig, Maimie Minnie  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 29 Apr 1985
Wayne
Conlee, Jimmie Gale  b. 15 Dec 1939, d. 23 Apr 2001
McCurtain County
Idabel
Fields, Lorrraine  b. 18 Jun 1932, d. 19 Feb 2012
Shoemaker, Layton E.  b. 2 Feb 1904, d. 2 Jan 1974
Muskogee County
Haskell
Agee, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1846, d. 17 Nov 1939
Muskogee
Milbourn, Dittman Becker "D B"  b. 19 May 1914, d. 30 Jul 1997
Milbourn, William Shelvy "Bill" Jr.  b. 13 Nov 1916, d. 24 Jun 1979
Williamson, Harry E  b. 28 Sep 1900, d. 27 Feb 1981
Noble County
Billings
Berry, Kenneth Roy  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 11 Feb 2013
Nowata County
Alluwe
Melton, Jimmie Jack  b. 9 Apr 1930, d. 21 Mar 1942
Nowata
Denton, Peggy Joyce  d. 8 Aug 1982
Melton, Phillip Ranna  b. 23 Jan 1942, d. 2 Jan 1978
Melton, Ross Vernon  b. 17 Oct 1926, d. b 19 Nov 2017
Watova
Melton, Paul Dean  b. 17 Sep 1935, d. b 19 Nov 2017
Oklahoma County
Oklahoma City
Alspaw, Ethel Candies  b. c 1907, d. Jun 1965
Israel, Claude Miles  b. 22 Feb 1897, d. 19 Dec 1978
Nash, Nathan  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 28 Nov 1940
Rodgers, Mary Margaret  b. 3 Mar 1900, d. 22 Jun 1965
Scott, Harvey Monroe  b. 7 Sep 1883, d. 26 Dec 1959
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Stringer, James Matthew  b. 23 Dec 1867, d. 11 May 1917
Symonds, Robert Gregg 'Gregg'  b. 24 Aug 1921, d. 28 May 2012
Port
Cox, Robert Joel  b. 8 Jan 1905, d. 21 Apr 1998
Okmulgee County
Beggs
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Henryetta
McCart, Lewis Lee  b. 2 Dec 1910, d. 27 Jun 1973
Okmulgee
Agee, Benjamin Harrison  b. 3 Sep 1888, d. 4 Jan 1972
Price, Oscar Elmer  b. 1887, d. 11 Oct 1976
Pascoe
Alspaw, Edith Alma  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 5 Jun 1991
Alspaw, Elva Beuleah  b. 11 Oct 1904
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Erman Jefferson  b. 1910
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Ritchey, Annie  b. 1907, d. 1938
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Osage County
Hominy
Agee, William Nathan  b. 21 Apr 1871, d. 28 Mar 1961
Christian, Nancy Eller  b. 19 Apr 1872, d. 3 Feb 1952
Ottawa County
Commerce
Clement, Sarah Ann "Sally"  b. 30 Jan 1836, d. 8 Feb 1936
Pawnee County
Blackburn
Ketron, Betty Rae  b. 20 Nov 1922, d. 24 Apr 1999
Masham
Nickles, Hazel Comfort  b. 22 Jul 1907, d. 5 Mar 2005
Payne County
Henry
Weger, Harrison F.  b. Feb 1834
Perkins
Fiscus, James Walter "Walter"  b. 18 Aug 1909, d. 7 May 2000
Stillwater
Abbott, Linda J.  b. 27 Oct 1945, d. 17 Apr 2009
Weger, Harrison F.  b. Feb 1834
Pontotoc County
Ada
Conlee, Jack D  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 4 Jan 1992
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel  b. 5 Jul 1898, d. 21 Aug 1996
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel 'JR' Jr.  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 1 Mar 1990
Conlee, Mary Elizabeth  b. 4 Jan 1925, d. 23 Aug 2013
Henry, Effie May  b. 20 Jun 1904, d. 17 Oct 1978
Henry, John Patrick  b. 28 May 1852, d. 16 Jan 1927
Landreth, James Herman  b. 15 Mar 1854, d. 9 Nov 1925
Chickasaw
Conlee, Jimmie Gale  b. 15 Dec 1939, d. 23 Apr 2001
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel  b. 5 Jul 1898, d. 21 Aug 1996
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel 'JR' Jr.  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 1 Mar 1990
Conlee, Mary Elizabeth  b. 4 Jan 1925, d. 23 Aug 2013
Henry, Effie May  b. 20 Jun 1904, d. 17 Oct 1978
Pontotoc
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel  b. 5 Jul 1898, d. 21 Aug 1996
Stonewall
Landreth, Mary Ellen  b. 20 Mar 1862, d. 27 Apr 1940
Pushmataha County
Antlers
Pace, William Thomas "Tom"  b. 22 Jul 1857, d. 19 Oct 1929
Moyers
Gill, George Albert  b. 15 Apr 1921, d. 20 Feb 1996
Roger Mills County
Cheyenne
Pounders, Eva Lemuell 'Dollie'  b. 11 Mar 1890, d. 1 Jul 1964
Scott, Harvey Monroe  b. 7 Sep 1883, d. 26 Dec 1959
Rogers County
Claremore
Merritt, John Thomas  b. 7 Dec 1871, d. 25 Oct 1923
Merritt, Opal Marie  b. 9 Jul 1923, d. 9 Jul 1923
Sisler, Rufus  b. 7 Jan 1846, d. 30 Jul 1933
Rogers Mills County
Durham
Smokewood, Eva  b. 7 Nov 1881, d. 15 Mar 1967
Seminole County
Cromwell
Norton, Harland  b. 9 Nov 1885, d. 9 Jun 1940
Seminole
Norton, Irl  b. 15 Feb 1892, d. 1929
Sequoyah County
Muldrow
Frank, Annie Martha  b. 7 Nov 1912, d. 2 Nov 2004
Sutton, Eva Sue  b. 23 Dec 1932, d. 25 Sep 2012
Redland
Medley, Lucy  b. 1867, d. 1888
Rochester, Effie  b. 12 Mar 1886, d. 16 Aug 1903
Rochester, James Henry  b. 21 Feb 1884
Sallisaw
Frank, Annie Martha  b. 7 Nov 1912, d. 2 Nov 2004
Stephens County
Comanche
Merritt, Fannie  b. 12 Nov 1890, d. 22 Sep 1963