Oregon
Yamhill County
North Fork
Weger, Harrison F.  b. Feb 1834
Sheridan
(?), Mary C  b. Feb 1866
(?), Nita P  b. 1885
Adams, William Perry  b. 9 Feb 1823, d. 27 Feb 1879
Agee, Anna May  b. 31 Aug 1885, d. 23 Dec 1969
Agee, Blanche Mary Melissa  b. 27 Feb 1890, d. 20 Dec 1957
Agee, Charles Melvin  b. 10 Oct 1920, d. 11 Dec 2001
Agee, Charles Murray  b. 27 Jun 1860, d. 25 Aug 1942
Agee, Charles Nelson  b. 3 Aug 1892, d. 11 Jan 1970
Agee, Effie Alice  b. 13 Oct 1879, d. 2 Mar 1916
Agee, Elma Elbridge  b. 23 Feb 1885, d. 8 Sep 1962
Agee, George W.  b. 17 Jul 1863, d. 11 Nov 1944
Agee, Grover Cleveland  b. 12 Apr 1887, d. 25 Aug 1979
Agee, Irene Rosetta  b. 6 Nov 1909, d. 7 Sep 1974
Agee, Isaac  b. 18 Oct 1811, d. 9 Sep 1900
Agee, Isaac Newton  b. 1877, d. 30 Jun 1887
Agee, Isaac Thomas  b. 29 Sep 1857, d. 22 Dec 1943
Agee, Jackson K.  b. 20 Apr 1846, d. 29 Jul 1917
Agee, James  b. 17 Jul 1844, d. 1 Feb 1905
Agee, James Robert  b. 4 Nov 1868, d. 15 Jul 1936
Agee, Jasper  b. 12 Mar 1854, d. 15 Jun 1941
Agee, Jasper Clinton  b. 16 Feb 1891, d. 2 Jul 1948
Agee, Joseph Carroll  b. 21 Apr 1877, d. 9 Oct 1877
Agee, Joseph Irvin  b. 25 Apr 1875, d. 5 Jun 1939
Agee, Lela Frances  b. 12 Mar 1885, d. 18 May 1959
Agee, Lemuel C.  b. 24 Oct 1864, d. 25 Jan 1936
Agee, Leona Anna  b. 10 Sep 1888, d. 8 Apr 1981
Agee, Leona Francis  b. 28 Jul 1878, d. 24 Sep 1889
Agee, Lillian Angely  b. 31 Dec 1873, d. 20 Apr 1944
Agee, Lloyd Earnest "CAC"  b. 1 Dec 1897, d. 12 Apr 1975
Agee, Lorana Isabel  b. 16 Oct 1881, d. 19 Dec 1883
Agee, Mary Emeline  b. 31 Oct 1861, d. 30 Aug 1953
Agee, Mary Emmaline "Emeline"  b. 7 Aug 1834, d. 21 May 1894
Agee, Mary Malinda  b. 7 Dec 1865, d. 22 Nov 1941
Agee, Mary Masinda "Mollie"  b. 11 Nov 1871, d. 22 Sep 1941
Agee, Nellie May  b. Jan 1877, d. 26 Oct 1962
Agee, Norman Nelson  b. 13 May 1919, d. 28 Apr 1973
Agee, Pearl Irene  b. 9 Dec 1886, d. 28 Apr 1974
Agee, Raymond Earl  b. 5 Oct 1922, d. 2 May 2006
Agee, Rufus P.  b. Aug 1871
Agee, Sarah Luella "Luella"  b. 15 Feb 1883, d. 17 Feb 1948
Agee, Serena Jane  b. 26 Jul 1868, d. 23 Dec 1934
Agee, Wilber  b. 8 Oct 1874, d. 1 Jul 1912
Agee, William Benjamin  b. 8 Oct 1866, d. 13 Nov 1955
Agee, William Hugh  b. 5 Nov 1869, d. 18 Oct 1951
Agee, William Walter "Walter"  b. 1 Nov 1888, d. 25 Mar 1978
Agee, Wilson  b. 17 Jan 1836, d. 24 Apr 1883
Atterbury, Elizabeth Cordelia "Dillie"  b. 20 Jan 1859, d. 27 Mar 1892
Atterbury, Greene Rufus Pinckney  b. 23 Apr 1827, d. 21 Nov 1899
Atterbury, Isaac Owen  b. 9 Dec 1860, d. 26 Dec 1944
Atterbury, Martha Marinda "Rena"  b. 7 Jun 1865, d. 28 Mar 1956
Atterbury, Mary Juda  b. 18 Feb 1868
Atterbury, Syrilda Jane "Jane"  b. 23 Feb 1857, d. 7 Apr 1880
Atterbury, Tilmon Chasteen  b. 7 Apr 1856, d. 2 Sep 1900
Atterbury, William Riley  b. 5 Jun 1864, d. 30 Jun 1887
Atterbury, Wilson Butler  b. 7 Sep 1853, d. 21 Aug 1929
Barber, Eugene Chancy  b. 29 Dec 1883, d. 12 Jun 1971
Biggs, Rachel C.  b. 27 Jan 1868, d. 26 Jan 1947
Conrod, Ida Maud  b. 7 May 1868, d. 7 Feb 1932
Daniel, Charlotte Luella "Lottie"  b. 15 May 1883, d. 24 Jul 1984
Daniel, Clyde Cecil  b. 17 Aug 1885, d. 6 Oct 1960
Daniel, Edward Earl  b. Oct 1896, d. 9 Dec 1973
Daniel, Ethel Edna  b. 18 Sep 1892, d. 22 Sep 1989
Daniel, Fredrick Franklin  b. 10 Dec 1881, d. 1 Jan 1948
Daniel, Grace Gertrude  b. 17 Mar 1887, d. 9 Jul 1978
Daniel, Mary Anise  b. 1916, d. b 26 Jun 1996
Daniel, Nina Muriel  b. 9 Jun 1900, d. 8 Sep 1945
Daniel, Norman  b. 21 Jul 1889, d. 9 Jul 1948
Daniel, Valeta Barr  b. 24 Jun 1920, d. 26 Jun 1996
Deshazer, Alfred  b. 1821, d. 5 Feb 1903
Deshazer, Elizabeth  b. 8 Feb 1820, d. 3 Oct 1891
Foster, Spencer Chapin  b. 2 Dec 1854, d. 10 Jul 1922
Funk, John Samuel  b. 19 Jul 1857, d. 16 Nov 1935
Gilstrap, Sharon  b. 1932, d. 18 Nov 2011
Griffith, Frances Mary  b. 13 Oct 1908, d. 13 Sep 1973
Griffith, Gussie May  b. 23 Dec 1910, d. 12 Aug 1986
Griffith, Jasper Basil  b. 5 Dec 1905, d. 29 Apr 1969
Griffith, Robert Augusta  b. 13 May 1879, d. 19 Aug 1932
Griffith, Robert Delmar  b. 17 Apr 1907, d. 10 Jul 1967
Heckart, Mary Magdalene  b. 23 Aug 1877, d. 5 Nov 1934
Jones, Charles Russell  b. 6 Apr 1907, d. 8 Dec 1995
Jones, Clarice Lorita  b. 8 Dec 1924, d. 10 Jan 2008
Jones, Edyth Mae  b. 31 May 1916, d. 12 Dec 2005
Jones, Everett Lynn  b. 24 Jul 1911, d. 9 Jun 1995
Jones, Lionel Frances  b. 10 Jul 1909, d. 24 Jan 2006
Jones, Lynn Elias  b. 2 Feb 1877, d. 17 Jan 1964
Kanne, Ivor Merlin  b. 24 Nov 1906, d. 25 Jun 1996
Lynch, Elbert  b. 25 Aug 1855, d. 28 Nov 1937
Murray, Fanny J.  b. 1853, d. Jun 1900
Nichols, Walter Franklin  b. 21 Jun 1876, d. 14 Sep 1940
Payne, Caleb Joshua  b. 24 May 1821, d. 18 Sep 1858
Persons, Archie F.  b. 1885, d. 12 Jan 1970
Phillips, Arnold Owen  b. 6 Apr 1900, d. 17 May 1967
Phillips, Herbert  b. Feb 1877
Post, Mildred Margaret  b. 20 Apr 1892, d. 8 Oct 1968
Reed, Laura Ellis  b. Sep 1864, d. 17 Jun 1918
Reed, Oda Fern  b. 2 Jun 1898, d. 26 Sep 1960
Reed, Samuel P  b. 1843, d. b 1880
Small, Emily Francis  b. 25 Sep 1858, d. 9 Apr 1891
Smith, Doris Belle  b. 15 Apr 1922, d. 12 Jun 2002
Sparks, Charles Floyd  b. 7 May 1881, d. 29 Sep 1947
Sparks, John William  b. 1855, d. 1943
Stephens, Ida Chriselda  b. 31 Mar 1875, d. 11 Jun 1954
Stephens, Martha Vernelia  b. 6 May 1844, d. 17 Aug 1911
Syron, Irma L.  b. 27 Sep 1894, d. 8 May 1973
Tatom, Randall Clay  b. 5 Feb 1916, d. 5 Aug 1987
Thompson, Bertha Pearl "Pearl"  b. 1885
Thompson, Nellie May  b. 7 May 1879
Thornton, Cordelia  b. 17 May 1815, d. 14 Dec 1893
Thornton, Patsy Martha  b. c 1795, d. 1864
Toney, Melissa Bellzara "Mazela"  b. 21 Dec 1823
Turner, Adelphia  b. 1845, d. b 1903
Turner, Charles H.  b. May 1886
Turner, Charles L.  b. 4 Aug 1864, d. 19 Jun 1877
Turner, Edna  b. Jan 1889
Turner, LeRoy  b. Jul 1887
Turner, Lois  b. Jun 1891
Turner, Nancy Malinda  b. 20 Jul 1857, d. 11 Sep 1942
Turner, Owen Price  b. 10 Dec 1813, d. 11 May 1895
Turner, Owen Sterling Price  b. 4 Oct 1862, d. 12 Apr 1953
Turner, Roberta F  b. Apr 1895
Turner, Thomas Graves  b. Oct 1851
Turner, Thomas Guy  b. 30 Mar 1893
Turner, Virginia  b. Sep 1859
Van Groos, Martin Hendrik  b. 1 Nov 1878, d. 8 May 1955
Waldron, Blossom Lavelle  b. 31 Dec 1904, d. 22 Jan 1998
Wiser, Rita E  b. 9 Feb 1923, d. 11 Aug 1989
Zachary, John Raymond  b. 18 May 1905, d. 25 Nov 1947
Zachary, Lloyd Richard  b. 18 Jul 1903, d. 28 Jan 1968
South Fork
Metzker, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 2 Aug 1843, d. 29 Dec 1903
Payne, Amanda J  b. 14 May 1853, d. 29 Jan 1947
Payne, Caleb J.  b. 21 Dec 1858, d. 23 Oct 1938
Payne, Mary  b. 1854
Thornton, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1851
Thornton, Isaac Agee  b. 30 Oct 1844, d. 28 Feb 1922
Thornton, James William  b. 8 Aug 1839, d. 27 Jul 1925
Thornton, John  b. 1847
Thornton, Patsy Martha  b. c 1795, d. 1864
Thornton, Simeon  b. 29 Jun 1818, d. 17 May 1917
Thornton, Surrilda J  b. 25 Mar 1849, d. 4 Jun 1935
Toney, George Washington  b. 22 Jan 1859, d. 25 Jan 1947
Toney, James  b. 23 Oct 1798, d. 1 Apr 1891
Toney, James Patrick "JP"  b. 18 Nov 1833, d. 28 Oct 1912
Toney, Jonathan  b. 24 Sep 1837, d. May 1886
Toney, Jonathan  b. May 1860
Toney, Malinda  b. 24 Mar 1829, d. 28 Jan 1898
West Chehalem
Agee, Earl Herman  b. 16 Aug 1907, d. 12 Jun 2002
Agee, Ezra Everett  b. 18 Nov 1899, d. 28 May 1982
Agee, John Henry  b. 31 Dec 1874, d. 20 Jul 1936
Agee, Leota "Lesta"  b. 4 Jan 1904, d. 16 May 1964
Agee, Ralph Richard  b. 25 Dec 1901, d. 13 Feb 1950
Bryan, Nadine Henrietta  b. 6 Jul 1889, d. 25 Jul 1985
Bryan, Thomas Henry Benton  b. Dec 1857, d. 1 Nov 1930
Hess, Mary Luella "Ella"  b. 22 Mar 1880, d. 27 Jun 1934
Nelson, Mary Estella  b. 7 May 1867, d. 25 Jan 1948
Wheatland
Collard, Hugh Henderson  b. 22 May 1865, d. 17 Apr 1932
Collard, John Jasper  b. 13 Jul 1835, d. 5 May 1906
Collard, Lee Laughlin  b. 18 Oct 1867, d. 1909
Collard, Mary Idillia  b. 25 Nov 1868, d. 12 Sep 1949
Cooper, Maria Mariah  b. May 1853
Henderson, Martha Frances  b. 8 Feb 1840, d. 29 Aug 1915
Walling, Elisha Reasor  b. 11 Sep 1843, d. 15 Oct 1920
Whiteson
Agee, Mary Masinda "Mollie"  b. 11 Nov 1871, d. 22 Sep 1941
Howenstine, Esther L  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 17 Nov 1971
Howenstine, Frederick G.  b. Oct 1867
Howenstine, Verna E  b. 21 Jul 1896, d. 15 Mar 1978
Willamette
Gilmore, Britannia Ann  b. 16 Jul 1855, d. 5 May 1933
Gilmore, Nancy Jane "Jennie"  b. 16 Mar 1860, d. 25 Jan 1918
Gilmore, Robert Joseph  b. 16 Jan 1849
Gilmore, Samuel Mathison  b. 17 Mar 1815, d. 5 Nov 1893
Gilmore, Thomas Milford  b. 12 May 1845, d. 17 Jan 1896
Gilmore, William David  b. 19 Feb 1851
Stevenson, Martha Ann  b. 11 Sep 1818, d. 6 Mar 1909
Willamina
Agee, Betty Estella  b. 5 Jun 1936, d. 5 Apr 2008
Agee, Calvin Columbus  b. 16 Sep 1883, d. 30 Jan 1933
Atterbury, Greene Rufus Pinckney  b. 23 Apr 1827, d. 21 Nov 1899
Barber, Eugene Chancy  b. 29 Dec 1883, d. 12 Jun 1971
Bennett, Hope Elizabeth  b. 24 Aug 2009, d. 25 Aug 2009
Daniel, Charlotte Luella "Lottie"  b. 15 May 1883, d. 24 Jul 1984
Daniel, Grace Gertrude  b. 17 Mar 1887, d. 9 Jul 1978
Sawtell, Bessie Edna  b. 14 Sep 1910, d. 27 Apr 1996
Thompson, Bertha Pearl "Pearl"  b. 1885
Yamhill
Agee, Alice Olive "Olive"  b. 1868, d. 1876
Agee, Charles Nelson  b. 3 Aug 1892, d. 11 Jan 1970
Agee, Edward Lee  b. 28 Apr 1915, d. 22 Dec 1918
Agee, Jasper  b. 12 Mar 1854, d. 15 Jun 1941
Agee, Lloyd Wilson  b. 17 Sep 1911, d. 10 Sep 1935
Agee, Maud  b. 22 Mar 1882, d. 1 Aug 1932
Agee, Nellie May  b. Jan 1877, d. 26 Oct 1962
Agee, Roy  b. 15 Jul 1901, d. 4 Aug 1901
Johnson, Waldron Alfred  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 16 Jan 1990
Mallery, Alta Lucille  b. 28 Feb 1920, d. 1 May 1990
McKean, Waitha Gay  b. 23 Dec 1919, d. 3 Mar 2006
Sager, Clyde Maurice  b. 4 May 1911, d. 20 Jan 1985
Oregon Trail
Adams, Elizabeth Ann "Betsy"  b. 7 Sep 1818, d. 9 Sep 1852
Cox, Evelyn  b. 1845, d. 1852
Langston, John  b. 1829, d. 1852
Nichols, Elizabeth  b. 8 Mar 1834, d. 14 Aug 1844
Palatinate
Mannheim
Adams, Anthony Andonius  b. 25 Dec 1736, d. 27 Apr 1809
Pennsylvania
(?), Ada  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 10 Jun 1931
(?), Ann  b. 1814
(?), Juliana  b. 1823
(?), Mary Catherine  b. Sep 1864
Adams, Abraham C  b. 1799, d. 22 Feb 1876
Adams, Adeline  b. 1830, d. 22 Jun 1852
Adams, Alice  b. 1848
Adams, Bethuel  b. Jun 1835, d. 17 Nov 1909
Adams, Levi  b. 1847
Albright, Elizabeth  b. c 1794
Babbett, Alice Henrietta  b. Aug 1857, d. 29 Sep 1923
Bartlett, Delilah  b. Mar 1836
Bowers, Daniel  b. c 1794, d. Feb 1873
Bowers, Mary  b. 4 Dec 1814, d. 12 Oct 1908
Brown, Angeline  b. 11 Jun 1833, d. 15 Feb 1896
Brown, William J  b. 1830
Buell, Leonard  b. 4 Jul 1813, d. 26 Jun 1899
Chester, Joseph  b. c 1780
Chester, William  b. 1800, d. b 1850
Coad, Samuel  b. 19 Feb 1833, d. 20 Feb 1906
Davidson, Grace M  b. Nov 1888
de Gambino, Dante  b. 1916
Doney, Frank Guy  b. 28 Apr 1883
Doney, William Alfred  b. Jul 1859, d. 17 Dec 1934
Doyle, Benjamin  b. 2 Sep 1801, d. 26 Jan 1879
Elsbury, John F.  b. 4 Jul 1833, d. 26 Feb 1899
Finney, Clark A.  b. 1876, d. b 1936
Fletcher, Joseph B.  b. 1871, d. 28 Dec 1929
Friedley, Frank B.  b. 14 Aug 1877, d. 31 Mar 1955
Giles, Julie Ann  b. 22 Sep 1816, d. 11 Nov 1898
Goble, Abigail  b. 1817, d. 28 May 1891
Goble, Amanda  b. 1807, d. 1846
Goble, Anna  b. 1814
Goble, Benjamin  b. 1844
Goble, David Chauncey  b. Jan 1837, d. 1906
Goble, Fannie D  b. 3 Mar 1804, d. 27 Dec 1885
Goble, John Hick  b. 1841
Goble, John R  b. Aug 1807
Goble, Mary Elizabeth  b. Jan 1827, d. 27 Nov 1907
Hackett, Florence  b. 1900
Hargest, Edward T.  b. 16 Dec 1948, d. 9 Nov 2011
Hargest, Henrietta  b. 2 Nov 1914, d. 26 Aug 1966
Hargest, Thomas Holmes "Damon"  b. 24 Dec 1915, d. 14 Jun 1996
Harpham, James Henry  b. 1818, d. 7 Nov 1880
Hise, John Benton  b. Mar 1834, d. 1904
Hoskinson, Stewart F.  b. 1843, d. b 1889
Kelsey, Elizabeth  b. 1833
Kelsey, John W.  b. 1840
Kent, Isaac  b. 14 Feb 1772, d. 20 Nov 1837
Kindness, Eleanor  b. 3 Nov 1773, d. 24 Jun 1844
King, Lydia Maria  b. 1828
Kirkpatrick, Joseph H.  b. 10 Dec 1871, d. 14 Mar 1948
Larkin, Hannah M  b. 19 Aug 1833, d. 11 Jan 1917
March, Henry  b. 23 Dec 1831, d. 30 May 1885
McCaleb, John K.  b. 19 Apr 1861, d. 1895
McGavren, Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1825, d. 8 Feb 1907
McKnight, Edwin  b. 1885
Mohney, William Douglas  b. 30 Jan 1852, d. 12 Apr 1936
Moody, Charles Nathaniel  b. 4 Feb 1852, d. 27 Sep 1932
Moore, Elizabeth  b. 6 Apr 1815, d. 23 Jul 1898
Morrone, Lena  b. 19 Jul 1918, d. Dec 1978
Muir, Elizabeth M.  b. 12 Mar 1884, d. 26 Nov 1956
Nash, John  b. c 1777, d. c 1838
Neeley, Sautherland S  b. 1880
Plowman, Charles Noah  b. 1856, d. 13 Nov 1923
Plymire, James William  b. 13 Jun 1839, d. 31 Dec 1894
Rush, Mary  b. c 1795, d. 1854
Shoemaker, Elijah  b. Mar 1814, d. 9 Oct 1900
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. c 1785, d. 1835
Sisler, Martha E.  b. 1857
Sisler, Noah  b. 1851, d. b Oct 1877
Thompson, Maude C  b. 1881
Todd, Caleb  b. 1686
Todd, John B.  b. Oct 1709
Todd, Joshua  b. 1685
Todd, Samuel  b. 1705
Troutman, Isaac  b. 1787, d. Apr 1860
Vancil, Edmond  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 23 Apr 1834
Waldron, Isaphena  b. 12 Feb 1849, d. 9 Jan 1944
Whisler, Elijah F  b. 14 Feb 1809, d. 9 Sep 1897
Whisler, Henry  b. 29 Mar 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Wolfe, John W.  b. 26 Nov 1841, d. Feb 1905
Woodard, William Henry  b. 1820, d. 1864
Woods, Milo V.  b. 1863, d. 1 Sep 1945
Adams County
Littlestown
Sproed, Esther Evelyn  b. 3 Apr 1902, d. 6 Sep 1988
Allegheny County
Coraoplois
Steward, Mavia Nobel  b. 4 Aug 1890, d. 9 Feb 1985
Pittsburgh
Fell, Melvin Wesley  b. 21 May 1906, d. 12 Sep 1986
Lepper, Grace Naomi  b. 22 Aug 1909, d. 13 Oct 1970
Nash, John Sr.  b. c 1748
Nash, Nathan  b. 1 Apr 1810, d. 28 Feb 1886
Berks County
Adams, Peter  b. 10 Oct 1765, d. 1 Jul 1849
Hausknecht, Catherina Maria  b. 15 Mar 1765, d. 8 Dec 1836
Perry
Adams, Peter  b. 10 Oct 1765, d. 1 Jul 1849
Reading
Stauffer, Mary Gladys "Gladys"  b. 8 Jan 1901, d. 26 Jul 2006
Richmond
Adams, Anthony Andonius  b. 25 Dec 1736, d. 27 Apr 1809
Dunkel, Rosina  b. 1736, d. 1784
Shoemakersville
Adams, Peter  b. 10 Oct 1765, d. 1 Jul 1849
Bradford County
Springfield
Blakeslee, Chauncy  b. 13 Feb 1769, d. 17 Jun 1858
Bucks County
Upper Medford
Griffin, Sarah  b. 1730, d. 1790
Centre County
Brown, Adam  b. bt 27 May 1817 - 27 May 1818, d. 2 Jan 1900
Chester County
Crawford, James Harvey  b. 13 Oct 1752, d. c 1850
Kennett
Kankey, Catherine  b. 1696, d. 1744
Paoli
Stolz, Olivia  b. 25 Nov 1914, d. 21 Oct 2012
Clarion County
Clarion
Librizzi, Albert J. "Al"  b. 18 Jul 1934, d. 11 Apr 2001
Monroe
Librizzi, Albert J. "Al"  b. 18 Jul 1934, d. 11 Apr 2001
Clearfield County
Clearfield
(?), Mary Catherine  b. Sep 1864
Doney, Bessie Catherine  b. 4 Jul 1886, d. 22 Apr 1959
Doney, Frank Guy  b. 28 Apr 1883
Doney, William Alfred  b. Jul 1859, d. 17 Dec 1934
Clinton County
Litz, Clarence Albert  b. 9 Oct 1898, d. 3 Nov 1979
Loganton
Brown, John  b. 15 May 1786, d. 27 Dec 1866
Dinges, Regina  b. 29 Mar 1785, d. 24 Jun 1870
Mackeyville
Bressler, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 17 Nov 1863, d. 2 Dec 1940
Sugar Valley
Brown, Catherine  b. 9 Aug 1819, d. 8 Oct 1893
Brown, John  b. 15 May 1786, d. 27 Dec 1866
Dinges, Regina  b. 29 Mar 1785, d. 24 Jun 1870
Tylersville
Brown, Catherine  b. 9 Aug 1819, d. 8 Oct 1893
Columbia County
Adams, Abraham C  b. 1799, d. 22 Feb 1876
Adams, Anthony  b. 1795, d. 5 Jun 1852
Adams, Martha Hannah  b. 10 May 1790, d. 3 Sep 1879
Briar Creek
(?), Juliana  b. 1823
Adams, Alice  b. 1848
Adams, Anthony  b. 25 Dec 1767, d. 29 Apr 1822
Adams, Anthony  b. 1795, d. 5 Jun 1852
Adams, Anthony Andonius  b. 25 Dec 1736, d. 27 Apr 1809
Adams, Catherine  b. Oct 1820
Adams, Lavina  b. 17 Feb 1824
Adams, Levi  b. 1847
Adams, Mary Jane  b. 16 Jul 1822
Adams, Stephen  b. 26 Jan 1818
Dunkel, Rosina  b. 1736, d. 1784
Engle, Elsie  b. 22 Jun 1794, d. 14 Jan 1881
Glass, Catherine  b. 31 Dec 1766, d. 12 Aug 1845
Crawford County
Bloomfield Township
King, Lydia Maria  b. 1828
Woodard, Jonathan Mahlon "Jonce"  b. 6 May 1859, d. 1930
Woodard, William Henry  b. 1820, d. 1864
Crosby
Sly, Grove Elbert  b. 7 Sep 1863, d. 25 Sep 1949
Cumberland County
Blosserville
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Creason, Alves Lynn "Pudgie"  b. 19 Jul 1917, d. 1 Nov 1998
Creason, Mary Lynn  b. 26 Oct 1950, d. 27 Jan 2018
Delaware County
Davis, Elberta T. "Birdie"  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. Apr 1976
Drexel Hill
Hargest, Edward T.  b. 16 Dec 1948, d. 9 Nov 2011
Philadelphia
(?), Jane  b. 1683, d. 1731
McInroy, Raymond Gene  b. 20 Dec 1941, d. 16 Nov 2004
Todd, Joshua  b. 1685
Upper Darby
Hargest, Thomas Holmes "Damon"  b. 24 Dec 1915, d. 14 Jun 1996
Erie County
Union City
Stevenson, Loretta Esther  b. 4 Nov 1908, d. 25 Oct 1981
Fayette County
Germantown
Sisler, Anna Maria  b. 1786
Sisler, Elizabeth  b. 1787
Sisler, John  b. 1783
Sisler, Margaret  b. 1788
Sisler, Samuel B. Sr.  b. 1782, d. 1870
Haydentown
Sisler, Mereca Jane "Jenny"  b. 30 Jun 1837, d. 11 Nov 1901
Pt. Marion
Sisler, Anna E. "Olive"  b. 6 Sep 1861, d. 26 Dec 1900
Foxbury
Franklin County
Chambersburg
Luker, Gerald Gilbert  b. 10 May 1926, d. 11 Aug 1994
Greene County
Clarksville
Pool, Basil Jr.  b. 1 Oct 1767, d. 19 Mar 1850
Lancaster County
(?), Sarah  b. 1808
Moyers, Mary Catherine  b. 9 Feb 1753, d. 19 Feb 1850
Smithville
Sisler, Lavarah A.  b. 10 Nov 1854, d. 15 Feb 1928
Lawrence County
Johnston, Eugene Everett  b. 22 Jan 1886, d. 26 Jul 1957
Lebanon County
Dinges, Regina  b. 29 Mar 1785, d. 24 Jun 1870
Lehigh County
Jarrett, Daniel  b. 18 Dec 1747, d. 11 Feb 1822
Luzerne County
Goble, Jacob Shipman  b. 25 Jan 1822, d. 7 Oct 1908
Goble, Joseph  b. 1746, d. 24 Aug 1792
Hosking, John Neil  b. 18 Jun 1869, d. 4 Mar 1933
Huntington
Goble, Abiel Fellows  b. 12 Oct 1819, d. 5 May 1888
Goble, Abigail  b. 1817, d. 28 May 1891
Goble, Amanda  b. 1807, d. 1846
Goble, Anna  b. 1814
Goble, Benjamin  b. 26 Nov 1780, d. 1850
Goble, Fannie D  b. 3 Mar 1804, d. 27 Dec 1885
Goble, Jacob Shipman  b. 25 Jan 1822, d. 7 Oct 1908
Goble, John R  b. Aug 1807
Goble, Mary Elizabeth  b. Jan 1827, d. 27 Nov 1907
Hopkins, Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1785, d. 1864
Sugar Loaf
Engle, Elsie  b. 22 Jun 1794, d. 14 Jan 1881
Mercer County
Crees, Celestia Jane  b. 4 Aug 1861, d. 6 May 1931
Neighbour, Evelyn Patience  b. 1908, d. Apr 1967
Pool, Basil Jr.  b. 1 Oct 1767, d. 19 Mar 1850
Pool, William Warren  b. 25 Jan 1811, d. 26 Jun 1879
Montgomery County
Perkiomen
Kindness, Eleanor  b. 3 Nov 1773, d. 24 Jun 1844
Whisler, Henry  b. 29 Mar 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Northampton County
Bethlehem
Fehr, Norman Stanley  b. 6 Apr 1913, d. 7 Sep 1980
Easton
(?), Jane  b. 1683, d. 1731
Todd, Aaron  b. 28 Apr 1765
Todd, Benjamin  b. 1728, d. 1812
Todd, Benjamin Jr.  b. 1759, d. 24 Jan 1855
Todd, Elizabeth  b. 1754
Todd, John  b. 3 Jun 1752, d. 1819
Todd, Joseph  b. 1758, d. 30 Dec 1842
Todd, Mary  b. 1763, d. 1799
Todd, Peter  b. 23 Jun 1756, d. 18 Apr 1840
Todd, Thomas Isaac  b. 3 Jun 1761, d. 5 Apr 1843
Todd, William Sr.  b. 28 Apr 1765, d. Nov 1849
Northumberland County
Lower Mahanoy
Doney, Adam  b. 15 Aug 1833
Philadelphia County
Hargest, Thomas Henry  b. 27 Aug 1885, d. 19 Jan 1946
Oxford
Hatfield, Isaac  b. 1772, d. 7 Aug 1827
Philadelphia
Bolton, Virgil Gilmore  b. 22 Feb 1895, d. 13 Jun 1954
Cardinal, Lena  b. 28 Apr 1918, d. 3 May 1997
Glasgow, Agnes  b. 1722, d. 30 Dec 1801
Hargest, Thomas Holmes "Damon"  b. 24 Dec 1915, d. 14 Jun 1996
Janette, Amelia Katherine  b. 1 Jun 1899, d. 23 Mar 1985
Lunn, William
Morrone, Lena  b. 19 Jul 1918, d. Dec 1978
Schultz, Lydia Rosina  b. 26 Sep 1886, d. 19 Jan 1968
Snoddy, John  b. 1720, d. Feb 1784
Street, James H.  b. 1 Sep 1855, d. 18 Feb 1942
Sturgeon, Ronald Franklin  b. 12 Dec 1914, d. 22 Jun 2005
Todd, Caleb  b. 1708, d. 1795
Todd, Elizabeth  b. 1690
Todd, Joseph  b. 1678, d. 29 Dec 1721
Todd, Joseph Tudor  b. 1630, d. 21 Sep 1699
Todd, Mary Martha  b. 1695, d. 1795
Todd, Thomas  b. 1690, d. 20 Apr 1735
Todd, Thomas  b. 1723, d. 1777