Pennsylvania
Salisbury County
Sisler, George Washington I  b. bt 1780 - 1783, d. 6 Apr 1860
Somerset County
(?), Jane  b. 1683, d. 1731
Somerset
Vancil, Mary  b. 30 May 1777, d. 20 Aug 1851
Sommerset County
Sisler, John  b. 1760
Tioga County
Wellsboro
Perry, John Almeron  b. 11 Aug 1875, d. 20 Dec 1924
Warren County
Warren
Jones, Lynn Elias  b. 2 Feb 1877, d. 17 Jan 1964
Washington County
Goble, Daniel  b. 1722, d. a 1780
Charleroi
Woodfill, Harry O  b. 27 Mar 1916, d. 27 Sep 2015
Westchester County
Phipps, Robert M.  b. bt 2 May 1829 - 2 May 1830, d. 11 Jul 1914
Westmoreland County
Carnahan, John  b. 1752, d. a 1810
Meason, Hannah  b. 27 Jan 1761, d. 15 Mar 1779
Armstrong
Carnahan, John  b. 1752, d. a 1810
Wyoming County
Eatonville
Rinker, Charles Stanley  b. 1 Apr 1889, d. 19 Sep 1968
York County
Manheim
Philippine Islands
Gilliam, Walter  b. 13 Sep 1874, d. 7 Jul 1903
Philippines
Smith, Joe Fred  b. 1925, d. 10 May 1942
Manila
Agno, Adelina Fernado  b. 22 Feb 1937, d. 29 Feb 1980
Phillipines
Clickner, Eric Allen  b. 25 Dec 1959, d. 2 Jun 1997
Paney Island
Briones, Ambrose Flores  b. 18 Aug 1912, d. 22 Jul 2000
Phillippines
Mindanao
Poland
Cieslinski, Mary  b. 2 Jul 1891, d. 10 Dec 1964
Krakow
Zajac, Karol J.  b. 3 Sep 1901, d. 16 Dec 1976
Lodz
Feliksów
John, Eugenie Astrida "Jenny"  b. 12 Apr 1940, d. 1 Sep 1984
Pomorskie
Wolinia
Wolff, Fredrich  b. 24 Sep 1892, d. 19 Jan 1982
Portugal
Pimentel, John Marciel "Jack"  b. 18 Jun 1899, d. 24 Mar 1988
Silva, Joseph  b. 18 Mar 1893, d. 1974
Prussia
Drehmel, Charlotte  b. 8 Apr 1791, d. 24 Mar 1863
Fell, John George
Ferch, Albertine  b. 16 Oct 1852, d. 12 Jun 1892
Minske, Johannes Michael  b. 15 Feb 1804, d. 2 Dec 1862
Schultz, (?)  d. at age 38
Schultz, August  b. c 1848, d. c 1853
Schultz, Gottlieb  b. c 1849, d. c 1853
Schultz, John William
Schultz, Karoline Augusta  b. 12 Apr 1838, d. 1 Jul 1931
Seewald, Christian Charles  b. 30 Aug 1833, d. b 13 Sep 1895
Brandenburg
Schultz, Frederica Charlotte  b. 28 Sep 1843, d. 6 Jan 1925
Schultz, Frederick Karl  b. 31 Jul 1847, d. 3 Oct 1899
Belgen
Minske, August John W.  b. 14 Aug 1839, d. 28 Mar 1926
Königsberg in der Neumark
Kanne, Frederick Christian  b. 15 Mar 1820, d. 5 May 1898
Doberpfuhl
Marzahn, Augusta  b. 7 Sep 1832, d. 27 Jun 1922
Mueggenburg
Mickley, Charles August  b. 10 Aug 1827, d. 15 Jan 1913
Nordhausen
Kanne, August Frederick George  b. 21 Oct 1824, d. 19 Apr 1907
Marzahn, Anna A.  b. 23 Sep 1854, d. 4 Aug 1917
Marzahn, August  b. 3 Jun 1847, d. 20 Nov 1932
Minske, Augusta Wilhelmine  b. 30 Mar 1833, d. 26 Oct 1891
Minske, Dorothea Louise  b. May 1831, d. 30 Jul 1900
Minske, Fredaricka  b. 1844, d. 6 Jan 1925
Minske, Frederick William 'Frank'  b. 14 Apr 1829, d. 13 Sep 1891
Minske, Louise Marie  b. 5 Dec 1842, d. 3 May 1932
Minske, Wilhelmine  b. c 1836, d. c 1852
Schultz, Wilhelmina Charlotte  b. 7 Oct 1835, d. 26 Oct 1918
Nordhausen
Rehdorf
Berchardt, Dorothy Sophia  b. 1814, d. 1857
Drehmel, Charlotte  b. 8 Apr 1791, d. 24 Mar 1863
Kanne, (?)  d. 1820
Kanne, (?)  d. c 1860
Kanne, August Carl  b. 3 May 1844, d. 18 Jul 1918
Kanne, Dorothy Louise  b. 15 Jul 1788, d. 28 Dec 1862
Kanne, Georg Gottfried  b. 17 Jan 1798, d. 11 Apr 1866
Kanne, Gottlieb Ferdinand  b. 26 Mar 1831, d. 19 Feb 1921
Kanne, Karl Frederich Wilhelm  b. 13 Nov 1817, d. 9 Aug 1906
Minske, Emelia Anna  b. 22 Aug 1853, d. 18 Feb 1937
Novack, Julianna  b. 18 Nov 1813, d. 22 Feb 1896
Napoleon's Army
Kanne, (?)  d. 1820
Pommeran
Mertens, Bertha M.  b. 22 Dec 1887, d. 11 May 1971
Rhode Island
(?), Charlotte  b. 1903
Newport County
Newport
Myers, Charles Thomas  b. 13 Nov 1889, d. Jun 1966
Providence County
Slatersville
Burnett, Nellie Maria  b. 1846, d. 1891
Russia
Epping, William John  b. 5 Mar 1886, d. 9 Jun 1983
Neufeld, Cornelius  b. 1874
Neufeld, Margaretha  b. Apr 1877
Rothermel, Ernestine  b. 21 Dec 1903, d. 31 May 1991
Spady, Henry Edward  b. Apr 1889, d. 10 Oct 1976
Sukau, Margaretha  b. 29 May 1851, d. 16 May 1948
Latvia
Riga
Gruenberg, Hildegard Othelila  b. 15 Sep 1896, d. May 1975
Lichtfelde
Neufeld, Cornelius  b. 23 Nov 1849, d. 1911
Neu Bauer
Fertig, Conrad  b. 26 Oct 1894, d. 8 Dec 1975
Odessa
Weisbeck, Anton John  b. 15 Oct 1886, d. 20 Feb 1943
Ukraine
Bareslau
Wall, Anna  b. 4 Dec 1874, d. 20 Apr 1960
Russland
Süß, Franz Walter  b. 15 Aug 1908, d. 2 Jun 1944
Scotland
Alexander, Jessie  b. 1880
Daven, Jessie  b. 1854, d. b 1900
Ferguson, James C.  b. Mar 1863, d. 24 Jan 1946
Gibson, Grace A.  b. 1907, d. 15 Mar 1936
Glasgow, Agnes  b. 1722, d. 30 Dec 1801
Gordon, Andrew  b. 1876, d. 30 Mar 1930
Landreth, Patrick  b. 1580
Landreth, Thomas  b. c 1710
McElwee, Henry  b. Oct 1842, d. 1916
McKindley, First Name Unknown  b. c 1708
Nash, John Sr.  b. c 1748
Richmond, Jane Lennox 'Jennie'  b. 22 Sep 1865, d. 11 Jun 1930
Stewart, John  b. 1890
Stewart, Joseph  b. Jun 1825, d. 13 Feb 1910
Aberdeenshire
Kintore
Bruce, Andrew  b. 24 May 1859, d. 8 Sep 1930
Ayshire
Girvan
Barron, James  b. 9 Feb 1819, d. 6 Jul 1892
Barron, Jane  b. 31 Jul 1853, d. 15 Feb 1867
Burns, Adam  b. 9 May 1851, d. 29 Sep 1939
McMurray, Elizabeth  b. 13 May 1828, d. 12 Jan 1855
Maybole
McMurray, Elizabeth  b. 13 May 1828, d. 12 Jan 1855
St. Girvan
Dalrymple
McMurray, Elizabeth  b. 13 May 1828, d. 12 Jan 1855
Coldstream
Landreth, George  b. 1625, d. 1690
Dormach
Murray, Robert Scott  b. 17 Mar 1874, d. 20 Dec 1926
Hume
Landreth, James  d. 1717
Lanarkshire
Glasgow
McPhail, Isabella  b. 17 Jan 1829, d. 28 Jul 1916
Wishaw
Mac Pherson, Helen Scott Milne  b. 14 Nov 1921, d. 9 Sep 2006
Whitehills
Robb, James Nickel  b. 19 Jul 1896, d. 23 Oct 1978
Slovak Republic
Zahorska
Danihel, Leopold Jaroslav  b. 15 Nov 1923, d. 14 Mar 2003
South Carolina
Armstrong, Thomas  b. 1797, d. 29 Sep 1890
Bishop, Berry  b. 1847
Bishop, Celia  b. 1849
Bishop, Larkin  b. 1851
Bishop, William  d. a 1870
Burton, Marion  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 26 Oct 1962
Burton, Mary Emma  b. 1803, d. 6 Dec 1872
Carland, Armstead B.  b. 1801, d. 1850
Coats, William  b. bt 1764 - 1765, d. 22 Apr 1836
Ernest, Rachael  b. 8 Apr 1798, d. 14 Nov 1881
Gibson, Archibald W.  b. 7 Oct 1802, d. 18 Sep 1888
Green, Matilda  b. 1826, d. 26 Feb 1889
Hollingsworth, James  b. 1817
Hopkins, David  b. 1739, d. 1816
Hopkins, William L.  b. Jun 1770, d. 15 Sep 1829
Miller, Mary  b. 10 Aug 1794, d. 12 Aug 1862
Owenby, Grace Emily  b. 28 Apr 1861, d. Sep 1942
Peebles, George W.  b. 1813
Reed, Jane  b. 1802, d. 1852
Smith, Mary J  b. 1839, d. 7 Nov 1905
Speer, Joshua Benjamin  b. 1760, d. Jun 1843
Todd, Sally  b. 19 Jun 1793, d. 14 Sep 1891
Vessells, Olivia "Olive"  b. 1795, d. a 1865
Watkins, Barnett  b. 1793, d. b 1860
Aiken County
Aiken
Gage, John Austin  b. 1 Sep 1840, d. 12 Feb 1865
Anderson County
Belton
Smith, Wilbur Fisk  b. 20 Dec 1839, d. 25 Jun 1923
Beauford County
Hilton Head
Minske, Donald Herman  b. 3 Aug 1916, d. 1 Aug 1996
Chester County
Atterbury, Ashford  b. 1798, d. 1873
Atterbury, Daniel  b. 1790, d. 1873
Atterbury, Greenberry  b. 22 Feb 1799, d. 24 Nov 1882
Atterbury, James Jr.  b. 1784, d. 1867
Atterbury, Nancy  b. 1782, d. 1860
Atterbury, Naomi  b. 1791
Atterbury, William  b. 11 Dec 1789, d. 28 Sep 1839
Craven County
Hopkins
Hopkins, John  b. 1735, d. 3 Nov 1775
Edgefield County
Abney, Abraham  b. 27 Dec 1702, d. 4 Jun 1783
Greenville County
Landreth, John  d. 1812
Greenwood County
Greenwood
Ensey, Ethel Lee  b. 25 Mar 1905, d. 2 Oct 1994
Johnson, Robert Allen  b. 16 Apr 1937, d. 16 Dec 2006
Johnson, Willard Edward  b. 11 Sep 1906, d. 22 Jun 1976
Irmo
Morrison, Wayne Bernard  b. 15 Aug 1940, d. 6 Mar 2012
Kershaw County
Camden
Helm, John "Jacky"  b. 1790, d. 1871
Smith, James  b. 1730, d. 6 May 1781
Orangeburg County
North
Scott, Elizabeth  b. Oct 1797, d. Mar 1870
Pickens County
Pickens
Smith, Eliza Ann  b. 14 Mar 1846, d. 27 Aug 1869
Richland County
Columbia
Rollins, Claude  b. 16 Sep 1919, d. 22 Jan 2006
Spartanburg County
Israel, Jesse M. Jr.  b. 1853, d. 12 Aug 1923
Spartanburg
Arthur, Maybelle Edith  b. 30 Jul 1915, d. 4 Mar 1996
Yates, Barney M  b. 16 Aug 1913, d. 20 Jul 2002
Union County
Murrell, Drury  b. c 1726, d. c 1801
York County
Watson, James Joshua  b. 4 Jun 1801, d. 17 Apr 1874
South Dakota
(?), Mildred M  b. 1891
Calkins, Lee D  b. 1896, d. 24 Nov 1971
Collard, Ruth W  b. 1909
Diebble, Christina  b. 10 Feb 1911, d. 11 Apr 1951
Dobson, Ray  b. 27 Jul 1891
Dunaway, Clinton Oliver  b. 17 Apr 1883, d. 30 Jun 1937
Dunaway, Elizabeth E.  b. Aug 1884, d. 8 Apr 1908
Dunaway, Emma Francis  b. 1887, d. 8 Jan 1917
Dunaway, Eva G  b. Nov 1897
Holcomb, Maxwell J.  b. 13 Jan 1901, d. 14 Apr 1976
Hubbard, Thelma J  b. 1900
Humbert, LeRoy August  b. 30 Aug 1874, d. 31 Oct 1963
Ide, Erroll B  b. 1900, d. 10 Mar 1953
Knappert, Walter A.  b. Apr 1896, d. 8 Jan 1975
Kraft, Donald John  b. 1 Aug 1930, d. 24 May 1942
Mabley, Clifford Elwood  b. 16 Feb 1893, d. 24 Feb 1974
Mead, Stephen Foster  b. 28 Aug 1892, d. 10 Dec 1970
Norton, Howard Nelson  b. 24 Nov 1891, d. 1 Feb 1985
Rabe, Floyd Alva  b. 16 Apr 1916, d. 17 Dec 1972
Semple, William Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 6 Feb 1976
Treiber, Rose Ellen 'Roselyne'  b. 10 Oct 1890, d. 21 Mar 1982
Turner, Glenn O  b. Jul 1889
Beadle County
Baker, Clella Evangeline  b. 12 Feb 1901, d. 27 Jun 1996
Freeburg, Nellie Rose  b. 9 Jun 1892, d. 22 Oct 1973
Minske, Arlene Helena  b. 21 Sep 1923, d. 16 Jan 1983
Minske, Eldon Earl  b. 27 Oct 1935, d. 19 May 2010
Minske, Emmett Homer  b. 4 Jun 1918, d. 7 May 1991
Minske, LaVern May  b. 23 Oct 1926, d. 23 Oct 1926
Minske, Lester Willard  b. 28 Dec 1914, d. 13 Nov 1916
Minske, Lorine Ruby  b. 18 Jan 1926, d. 10 Dec 2007
Minske, Maida Marian  b. 23 Apr 1920, d. 3 Jul 1993
Minske, Orville Merle  b. 17 Nov 1930, d. 28 Mar 2014
Minske, Vera Irene  b. 28 May 1913, d. 20 Dec 2010
Minske, Wesley Wilhelm  b. 19 Mar 1886, d. 12 Dec 1923
Minske, Willard Martin  b. 5 May 1926, d. 27 Jun 1995
Poe, Lee Edward  b. 31 Jul 1903, d. 27 Apr 1966
Fairfield
Scheidegger, Marie  b. 13 Aug 1903, d. 9 Aug 1960
Hitchcock
Bonin, Esther L.  b. 23 Sep 1903, d. 12 Nov 1993
Bonin, John A.  b. 18 Oct 1869, d. 22 Aug 1954
Bonin, Laird Henry  b. 28 Mar 1898, d. 22 Oct 1976
Freeburg, Nellie Rose  b. 9 Jun 1892, d. 22 Oct 1973
Minske, Cecile Luella  b. 29 Mar 1895, d. 31 Oct 1981
Minske, Dewey Leland  b. 2 Mar 1928, d. 6 Nov 1993
Minske, Frank August W.  b. 29 Nov 1860, d. 15 May 1917
Minske, Minnie Dorothea S.  b. 11 Apr 1875, d. 10 Nov 1955
Minske, Reuben Robert  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. 5 Aug 1953
Minske, Walter George  b. 29 Dec 1889, d. 24 Dec 1960
Minske, Wesley Wilhelm  b. 19 Mar 1886, d. 12 Dec 1923
Scheidegger, Marie  b. 13 Aug 1903, d. 9 Aug 1960
Huron
Bonin, Clara Minnie  b. 26 Jul 1902, d. 10 Jan 1999
Bonin, Esther L.  b. 23 Sep 1903, d. 12 Nov 1993
Bonin, John A.  b. 18 Oct 1869, d. 22 Aug 1954
Bonin, Lloyd Leroy  b. 28 Mar 1898, d. 26 Oct 1978
Brand, Katharine Edith  b. 18 Mar 1900, d. 1988
Brugger, Casper Carl  b. 6 Dec 1892, d. 19 Mar 1977
Brugger, Hannah Hester  b. 10 Aug 1895, d. 25 May 1992
Freeburg, Nellie Rose  b. 9 Jun 1892, d. 22 Oct 1973
Minske, Minnie Dorothea S.  b. 11 Apr 1875, d. 10 Nov 1955
Minske, Reuben Robert  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. 5 Aug 1953
Minske, Wesley Wilhelm  b. 19 Mar 1886, d. 12 Dec 1923
Poe, Lee Edward  b. 31 Jul 1903, d. 27 Apr 1966
Scheidegger, Marie  b. 13 Aug 1903, d. 9 Aug 1960
Pleasantview
Minske, Alice Laura  b. 23 Mar 1916, d. 18 Jan 1971
Minske, Melvin August  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 5 Apr 2011
Brookings County
Poe, Lee Edward  b. 31 Jul 1903, d. 27 Apr 1966
Brookings
Elliott, Bruce Ankeny  b. 1887, d. 1918
Elliott, Roy Keith  b. 13 Sep 1883, d. 4 Apr 1964
Brown County
Aberdeen
Bouley, Neal Warner  b. 10 Mar 1907, d. 24 Jan 1954
Brugger, George Godfried  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 13 Nov 1943
Miller, William Herman  b. 25 Apr 1885, d. 22 Sep 1960
Powell, Lada May  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 26 May 1980
Turner, Edna Mae  b. 27 Mar 1888, d. 26 Apr 1943
Zibell, Lillie Emma E.  b. 24 Jan 1888, d. 29 Sep 1973
Clay County
Vermillion
Stolz, Delancy  b. 6 Jul 1907, d. 14 May 1980
Stolz, Doris Marie  b. 20 Jul 1910, d. 11 Jul 2003
Davison County
Mitchell
Collard, Hugh Henderson  b. 22 May 1865, d. 17 Apr 1932
Collard, Ruth W  b. 1909
Nichols, Nancy Jane  b. 1885
Deuel County
Donald, Dora Edith  b. Jul 1869
Humbert, LeRoy August  b. 30 Aug 1874, d. 31 Oct 1963
Gary
Donald, Dora Edith  b. Jul 1869
Humbert, Emma  b. 1867, d. 21 Jul 1930
Humbert, LeRoy August  b. 30 Aug 1874, d. 31 Oct 1963
Herrick
Donald, Dora Edith  b. Jul 1869
Fall River County
Hot Springs
Ballieu, Richard Oliver  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 26 Aug 1956
Esterly, George  b. 17 Oct 1809, d. 7 Jun 1893
Grant County
Schultz, Evelyn Mildred Amelia  b. 21 Mar 1907, d. 23 Sep 2002
Waite, John Donovan  b. 2 Sep 1910, d. 7 May 1962
Marvin
Shogren, Julia  b. 18 Jan 1890, d. 19 Mar 1930
Haakon County
Midland
Kelly, Doris Dakota  b. 15 Aug 1922, d. 29 May 1993
Hughes County
Pierre
Bonin, Laird Henry  b. 28 Mar 1898, d. 22 Oct 1976
Hutchinson County
Neufeld, Jacob C.  b. 1 Jan 1886, d. 27 Jun 1958
Freeman
Neufeld, Jacob C.  b. 1 Jan 1886, d. 27 Jun 1958
Kingsbury County
De Smet
Tilgner, William Sylvester "Phil"  b. 25 Apr 1896, d. 11 Jul 1969
Lyman County
Provancha, Floyd F.  b. 3 May 1903, d. Feb 1969
Kennebec
Germiquet, Alta May  b. 13 Jan 1901, d. 22 May 1986
Marshall County
Britton
Marble, Clinton Willard  b. 1 Jul 1895, d. 6 Dec 1951
Meade County
Sturgis
Brugger, Virgil G.  b. 14 Dec 1922, d. 14 Dec 2018
Minske, Lorine Ruby  b. 18 Jan 1926, d. 10 Dec 2007
Sproed, William Glen  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 17 Apr 1955
Mellette County
White River
Weaver, Irene LaVerene  b. 11 Dec 1922, d. 28 May 1997
Minnehaha County
Kraft, Donald John  b. 1 Aug 1930, d. 24 May 1942
Sioux Falls
Ashmore, Vivian Marie  b. 25 Jun 1897, d. 1964
Fjelseth, Oscar Kahn "Bill"  b. 25 Aug 1919, d. 14 Mar 1995
Garrett, Ethel May  b. 31 May 1920, d. 13 Feb 2007
Kraft, Virgil John  b. 1904, d. 1971
Kraft, William Dean  b. 17 May 1932, d. 26 Jun 1987
Minske, Eldon Earl  b. 27 Oct 1935, d. 19 May 2010
Minske, Emmett Homer  b. 4 Jun 1918, d. 7 May 1991
Mobridge
Heys, Mary Fanny  b. 25 Jul 1898, d. 31 Jan 1990
Moody County
Flandreau
Frank, Joyce Ellen  b. 18 Sep 1925, d. 25 Mar 2012
Pennington County
Rapid City
Ballieu, Nettie Ellen  b. 19 Jun 1892, d. 20 Mar 1970
Frank, Norman Ferdinand  b. 4 Feb 1917, d. 27 Nov 1988
Minske, Lorine Ruby  b. 18 Jan 1926, d. 10 Dec 2007
Youngbauer, Martha Marie  b. 26 Jul 1915, d. 22 Jan 2008
Perkin County
Hall, Harry Lynn  b. 27 Jul 1913, d. 13 May 1970
Perkins County
Chance
Hall, Hazel Eva  b. 19 Apr 1910, d. 10 Jul 1943
Hall, Lyle Henry  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. Jul 1975
Hall, William James  b. 16 Aug 1886, d. 5 Oct 1951
Hildebrant, Myrtle Ione  b. 3 Feb 1889, d. 11 Apr 1974
Plankington
Mathis, George James  b. 12 Oct 1914, d. 21 Jul 2002
Potter County
Gettysburg
Dales, Nellie Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1896, d. 24 Jun 1956
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Rapid City
Brugger, Virgil G.  b. 14 Dec 1922, d. 14 Dec 2018
Roberts County
Minnesota
Meyer, Christine A.  b. 9 Mar 1884, d. 28 May 1979
Stolz, Cecilia Lorraine  b. 11 Jul 1925, d. 8 Oct 1978
Stolz, Clarence F.  b. 20 Dec 1903, d. 28 Jun 2002
Stolz, Delancy  b. 6 Jul 1907, d. 14 May 1980
Stolz, Delores L.  b. 6 Aug 1920, d. 19 Apr 1980
Stolz, Desmond J.  b. 20 Oct 1905, d. 18 Dec 1987
Stolz, Doris Marie  b. 20 Jul 1910, d. 11 Jul 2003
Stolz, Francis Matt  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 26 Jul 2005
Stolz, Grace Denise  b. 28 Apr 1923, d. 19 Dec 2001
Stolz, John August  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 22 Nov 1962
Stolz, LaVern D.  b. 17 Dec 1912, d. 13 Nov 1991
Stolz, Leona Agnes  b. 20 Feb 1917, d. 30 Oct 2013
Stolz, Olivia  b. 25 Nov 1914, d. 21 Oct 2012
Sisseton
Meyer, Christine A.  b. 9 Mar 1884, d. 28 May 1979
Stolz, Eda R.  b. 5 Dec 1880, d. 12 Nov 1965
Stolz, John August  b. 7 Aug 1871, d. 22 Nov 1962
Spink County
Brugger, Duane Delano  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 15 May 1997
Brugger, Emil Ernst  b. 23 Apr 1884, d. 2 Mar 1962
Brugger, George Godfried  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 13 Nov 1943
Brugger, Martha Magdalena  b. 9 Sep 1887, d. 6 Sep 1952
Brugger, Orville Peter  b. 5 Jun 1918, d. 3 May 2014
Brugger, Vernon Walter  b. 7 Feb 1910, d. 23 Mar 2010
Brugger, Walter Earl  b. 1 Mar 1911, d. 20 May 1994
Daven, Jessie  b. 1854, d. b 1900
Freeburg, Nellie Rose  b. 9 Jun 1892, d. 22 Oct 1973
Hall, Harry J.  b. 26 Jul 1845, d. 17 Mar 1910
Hall, Hazel Eva  b. 19 Apr 1910, d. 10 Jul 1943
Hall, Lyle Henry  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. Jul 1975
Hall, Robert James  b. 4 Feb 1922, d. 16 Nov 1967
Hall, William James  b. 16 Aug 1886, d. 5 Oct 1951
Hildebrant, Myrtle Ione  b. 3 Feb 1889, d. 11 Apr 1974
Marzahn, August  b. 3 Jun 1847, d. 20 Nov 1932
Zibell, Lillie Emma E.  b. 24 Jan 1888, d. 29 Sep 1973
Belmont
Minske, Reuben Robert  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. 5 Aug 1953
Minske, Wesley Wilhelm  b. 19 Mar 1886, d. 12 Dec 1923
Conde
Hall, Harry J.  b. 26 Jul 1845, d. 17 Mar 1910
Hall, William James  b. 16 Aug 1886, d. 5 Oct 1951
Hildebrant, Myrtle Ione  b. 3 Feb 1889, d. 11 Apr 1974
Crandon Settlement
Brugger, Casper Carl  b. 6 Dec 1892, d. 19 Mar 1977
Brugger, Elsie Margaret  b. 5 Mar 1891, d. 9 Mar 1898
Brugger, Emil Ernst  b. 23 Apr 1884, d. 2 Mar 1962
Brugger, Ernest Eddie  b. 5 Mar 1891, d. 5 Mar 1891
Brugger, George Godfried  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 13 Nov 1943
Brugger, Hannah Hester  b. 10 Aug 1895, d. 25 May 1992
Brugger, Jesse Johannes  b. 17 Apr 1897, d. 19 Oct 1984
Brugger, Louis Leo  b. 6 Apr 1896, d. 6 Apr 1896
Brugger, Luther Louis  b. 20 Feb 1889, d. 25 Feb 1952
Brugger, Martha Magdalena  b. 9 Sep 1887, d. 6 Sep 1952
Brugger, Peter  b. 28 Jun 1855, d. 12 Aug 1927
Brugger, Sarah Barbara  b. 17 Oct 1880, d. 14 Apr 1885
Marzahn, Anna A.  b. 23 Sep 1854, d. 4 Aug 1917
Mellette
Harbaugh, Robert Dale  b. 22 Sep 1917, d. 29 Mar 1987
Tulare
Brugger, Duane Delano  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 15 May 1997
Brugger, Jesse Johannes  b. 17 Apr 1897, d. 19 Oct 1984
Brugger, Laura Anna  b. 8 Jan 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Brugger, Virgil G.  b. 14 Dec 1922, d. 14 Dec 2018
Zibell, Lillie Emma E.  b. 24 Jan 1888, d. 29 Sep 1973
Strandburg
Brugger, Walter Earl  b. 1 Mar 1911, d. 20 May 1994
Turner County
Buller, Nettie  b. 7 Sep 1880, d. 22 Nov 1964
Parker
Fredencks, Ruth Irene  b. 20 Jan 1919, d. 18 Oct 2002
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
Union County
Ashmore, Vivian Marie  b. 25 Jun 1897, d. 1964
Kraft, Virgil John  b. 1904, d. 1971
Wallace
Sutherland, Bonita Elvira  b. 26 Jan 1912, d. 17 Apr 1949
Yankton County
Bloecher, Helena  b. 15 Aug 1861, d. 10 Oct 1944
Scheidegger, Marie  b. 13 Aug 1903, d. 9 Aug 1960
Springfield
Heflin, Leon James  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 26 Mar 2013
Landrith, Nora Pearl  b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 14 Jun 1987
St. Louis
Conlee, Mary Jane  b. 10 Aug 1830, d. 23 Feb 1840
Sweden
(?), Jennese  b. 1875
Andersdotter, Caisa  b. 10 Jul 1826
Andersdotter, Christina  b. 23 Apr 1838, d. 7 May 1913
Andersdotter, Maria  b. 1782
Anderson, Peter  b. 1863
Anderson, UNKNOWN  b. 22 Aug 1819
Andersson, Jan  b. 30 Mar 1757
Bengtsdotter, Kerstin  b. 1731, d. 1 Feb 1796
Carlson, Carl Oscar  b. Feb 1854, d. 29 May 1909
Danielson, Ernest Helge  b. 11 Jun 1909, d. 9 Aug 1972
Erickson, Johanna  b. 19 Apr 1851, d. 16 Mar 1944
Humble, Charles Johan  b. 24 Jul 1846, d. 24 Dec 1883
Johanneson, Anders  b. 15 Jan 1828
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Johanneson, Joseph  b. 15 Aug 1839, d. 5 Jan 1911
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Johnson, Emma A.  b. 1862
Nilsdotter, Katarina  b. 14 Dec 1759
Shogren, John August  b. 22 Feb 1871, d. 1945
Shogren, Selma  b. 8 Jan 1866, d. 19 Aug 1922
Stenquist, Peter  b. May 1871, d. 22 Aug 1945
Zonasdotter, Annika  b. 31 May 1778
Alvared
Anderson, Raisa  b. 1806
Alvsborg
Alvared
Anderson, Anders  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 7 May 1848
Anderson, Johannes  b. 11 Jun 1803, d. 21 May 1851
Johanneson, Anders  b. 15 Jan 1828
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Johanneson, Johann August  b. 22 Apr 1834
Johanneson, Joseph  b. 15 Aug 1839, d. 5 Jan 1911
Johanneson, Lars  b. 10 Jan 1832
Johannson, Lars  b. 18 Nov 1826, d. 3 Jan 1831
Johansdotter, Maja Stina  b. 29 Oct 1829
Mansson, Anders  b. 27 May 1748, d. 2 Aug 1798
Eriksberg
Johnson, Mathilda Gustava  b. 28 Sep 1862, d. 27 Jan 1947
Norra Asarp
Anderson, Anders  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 7 May 1848
Anderson, Johannes  b. 11 Jun 1803, d. 21 May 1851
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Johanneson, Johann August  b. 22 Apr 1834
Johanneson, Lars  b. 10 Jan 1832
Bjorskos
Nyberg, Brita  b. 4 Oct 1799
Blekinge
Ronneby
Erickson, Johanna  b. 19 Apr 1851, d. 16 Mar 1944
Bohuslan
Anderson, Oscar  b. 17 Jul 1879
Dalarnas
Stora Tuna
Johnson, Emma Christina  b. 2 May 1863, d. 3 Sep 1938
Delsbo
Nelson, Inez  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 25 Aug 1968
Ericksberg
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Eriksberg
Andersdotter, Inga Cajsa  b. 27 Feb 1804, d. 2 Nov 1880
Andreasson, Johannes  b. 8 Dec 1806, d. 21 Feb 1869
Arfvidsdotter, Karin  b. 27 Nov 1775, d. 25 Aug 1852
Hansson, Andreas  b. 8 Mar 1780, d. 24 Dec 1825
Johansdotter, Maja Stina  b. 29 Oct 1829
Johnson, Alfrid  b. 26 Jun 1852
Johnson, Alma  b. 9 Sep 1867
Johnson, Alma Levina  b. 11 Oct 1861
Johnson, Anna Christina  b. 7 Nov 1867, d. b 1940
Johnson, Charlotta Serafia  b. 25 Sep 1869, d. 15 Nov 1924
Johnson, Gustav  b. 19 Mar 1869
Johnson, Herman Emil  b. 15 Nov 1863
Johnson, Johan August  b. 22 Oct 1866
Johnson, Johan Hendrik  b. 1 Dec 1866, d. 8 Dec 1866
Johnson, Maria Pauline  b. 30 Jan 1864, d. b 1940
Kampe, Karl