Texas
San Saba County
Locker
Barnett, Maggie Lee  b. 23 Jul 1900, d. 24 Dec 1921
Richland Springs
Barnett, Henry Greenburr  b. 14 Apr 1861, d. 21 Nov 1941
Stubblefield, Minerva Florence  b. 27 Jan 1861, d. 19 Nov 1951
San Saba
Gilliam, Charles Hadden Jr.  b. 31 Dec 1927, d. 26 Apr 2005
Shelby County
Watkins, Barnett  b. 1793, d. b 1860
Smith County
Boyd, John Alby  b. 24 Jan 1894, d. 30 Sep 1979
Israel, Carmelita Nadine  b. 16 Nov 1903, d. 17 Feb 1981
Williamson, Ethelda Bernice  b. 11 Sep 1932, d. 31 May 1977
Williamson, Frank Anthony  b. 6 Oct 1927, d. 3 May 2013
Somervell County
Glen Rose
Gilliam, Charles Hadden "Hadden" (Twin) Sr.  b. 13 Jun 1903, d. 5 Jul 1985
Stephens County
Corbett, Sarah Etna  b. 2 Oct 1886, d. 13 Dec 1962
Corbett, Thomas Meredith  b. 10 Jun 1860, d. 23 Jul 1937
Cox, America  b. 1863
Cox, James Meredith  b. 1854
Cox, R. Ephraim  b. 8 Oct 1826, d. 15 Jun 1902
Cox, Rachel  b. 14 Mar 1866, d. 22 May 1944
Cox, William  b. 1871
Gilliam, Rebecca Elizabeth  b. 14 Mar 1837, d. 16 Oct 1916
Outlaw, Ervin Worley  b. Jan 1881, d. 3 Mar 1944
Stephenville
Israel, Hovey L. "Richard"  b. 30 Sep 1860, d. 28 Aug 1942
Miller, Appie Madonna
Tarrant County
Cecil, Joseph Shelby "Jody" III  b. 1 Jun 1954, d. 11 Aug 1975
Gilliam, Leola Christi  b. 18 Sep 1901, d. 27 Jun 1991
Arlington
Gibson, James Jay Sr  b. 26 Jul 1941, d. 7 Oct 1981
Kennard, Linda Sue  b. 14 Mar 1947, d. 25 Jul 1979
Fort Worth
Armstrong, Jeffrey Dalton  b. 18 Jun 1956, d. 16 Nov 1978
Coulter, Kathleen  b. 9 Aug 1895, d. Jan 1978
Coulter, Thomas Harrison  b. 21 Dec 1908, d. May 1979
Fiscus, James Walter "Walter"  b. 18 Aug 1909, d. 7 May 2000
Johnson, Elva Josephine  b. 10 Nov 1889, d. 19 Apr 1991
Landreth, Joseph B. "Joe"  b. 1920, d. 11 Nov 1984
Massey, James William  b. 1887, d. 23 Jun 1969
Outlaw, Hazel  b. 5 Sep 1906, d. 20 Mar 1992
Pownder, Patricia Elizabeth  b. 29 Aug 1944, d. 6 Apr 1977
Pownder, Rupert Leigh  b. 22 Sep 1907, d. 28 May 2001
Walton, Milton Milam 'Jack'  b. 28 Mar 1906, d. 21 May 1995
Mansfield
Gilliam, Charles Hadden Jr.  b. 31 Dec 1927, d. 26 Apr 2005
Taylor County
Abilene
Gilliam, Washington Holt  b. 1 Jul 1845, d. 19 Dec 1928
Mathias, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1859, d. 28 Feb 1933
Norton, Theodore O. "Ted"  b. 25 Feb 1904, d. Jun 1981
Merkel
Blanton, Sarah Ann  b. 22 Oct 1851, d. 11 May 1915
Gilliam, Mary  b. 16 Aug 1881, d. 4 Apr 1977
Gilliam, Washington Holt  b. 1 Jul 1845, d. 19 Dec 1928
Hancock, Clyde Stanley  b. 24 May 1880, d. 22 Dec 1938
Mathias, Emma  b. 11 Apr 1859, d. 28 Feb 1933
Moore, Otis Branch  b. 23 Mar 1911, d. 5 Oct 1991
Tom Green County
Wall
Norton, Margie Evelyn  b. 18 Dec 1911, d. 22 Jun 2007
Travis County
Coulter, Zylpha Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1903, d. 25 Dec 1954
Austin
Dulaney, Betty Jo  b. 2 Jun 1931, d. 3 Feb 1996
Kaiser, Billy John  b. 3 Aug 1928, d. 9 Nov 2008
Lee, Melinda Jane "Minnie"  b. 20 Jan 1883, d. 18 Mar 1973
Motheral, James Edmonston  b. 28 Oct 1902, d. 30 Jun 1995
Lago Vista
Landrith, Earl McKinley  b. 13 Apr 1932, d. 13 Jun 2018
Tyler County
Fortenberry, Bobby Edd  b. 11 Sep 1931, d. 15 Oct 1991
Woodville
Fortenberry, Bobby Edd  b. 11 Sep 1931, d. 15 Oct 1991
Williams, Gale Marie  b. 30 Nov 1934, d. 28 May 2004
Uvalde County
Sabinal
Butler, Jarusha Catherine  b. 22 Feb 1831, d. 1 May 1914
Butler, William Newton  b. 23 Jan 1847, d. 10 Jan 1911
Buttler, Douglas Newton  b. 3 Jan 1878, d. 31 Aug 1942
Buttler, James Franklin  b. 2 Feb 1876, d. 16 Nov 1955
Buttler, Louis Grover  b. 15 Jan 1885, d. 12 Mar 1960
Warren, Martha Jane  b. 25 Dec 1849, d. 24 Jul 1934
Uvalde
Bingham, Carrie Mae  b. 5 Sep 1915, d. 4 Dec 1994
Butler, Nina Margaret  b. 31 Jul 1873, d. 13 Aug 1952
Van Zandt County
Wills Point
Sanders, Arthur Edwin  b. 12 Feb 1915, d. Oct 1984
Van Zant County
Martin Hill
Sims, Gettie Victoria  b. 14 Mar 1894, d. 26 Mar 1986
Victoria County
Guadalupe
Holy, Edwin  b. 4 Jul 1927, d. 30 Jan 1994
Victoria
Holy, Edwin  b. 4 Jul 1927, d. 30 Jan 1994
Moore, Mary Jacqueline  b. 14 May 1936, d. 10 Sep 1998
Walker County
Gourd Creek
Collard, Elijah Simmons  b. 9 Nov 1778, d. 13 Mar 1847
Huntsville
Garner, George Floyd  b. 2 Sep 1897, d. 26 Oct 1949
Hines, Willis Earl "Bus"  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 10 Oct 1979
Lancaster, Exie Mae  b. 3 Nov 1910, d. 18 Jan 2008
Washington County
Baldridge, William Henry Harrison
Dillard, Sarah Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1839, d. 24 Feb 1922
Kent, Sarah Clifton  b. 28 Dec 1818, d. Jun 1842
Wharton County
Bingham, Carrie Mae  b. 5 Sep 1915, d. 4 Dec 1994
Love, Bobbye Ruth  b. 18 May 1934, d. 22 Oct 2014
Love, Clyde Milton  b. 7 Sep 1911, d. 7 Jun 1983
Wichita County
Branham, Martha Ann "Mattie"  b. 19 Feb 1881, d. 26 Oct 1930
Long, Louis Houston "Lewis"  b. 27 Feb 1886
Wichita Falls
Branham, Martha Ann "Mattie"  b. 19 Feb 1881, d. 26 Oct 1930
Gray, Darlie Imogene  b. 24 Jul 1925, d. 1 May 2001
Merritt, Myrtle  b. 21 Nov 1885, d. 22 Jan 1974
Williamson County
Lee, Melinda Jane "Minnie"  b. 20 Jan 1883, d. 18 Mar 1973
Georgetown
Bingham, Carrie Mae  b. 5 Sep 1915, d. 4 Dec 1994
Love, Clyde Milton  b. 7 Sep 1911, d. 7 Jun 1983
Woods, Dorothy Izelia  b. 22 Jul 1912, d. 1 Nov 1994
Round Rock
Love, Robert Thomas  b. 18 Jun 1878, d. 27 Jul 1956
Taylor
Love, Clyde Milton  b. 7 Sep 1911, d. 7 Jun 1983
Wise County
Decatur
Butler, John  b. 1807
Layton, Susan Caroline  b. 18 May 1859, d. 25 Aug 1937
Rodley, Barbara Marie  b. 4 Feb 1937, d. 26 Aug 2003
Young County
Graham
Cox, Rachel  b. 14 Mar 1866, d. 22 May 1944
Merritt, Robert  b. 6 Dec 1892, d. 22 Dec 1949
United Kingdom
England
Dorset
Pulham
Drake, Geraldine Olive  b. 18 Jan 1909, d. 24 Dec 1997
London
Atterbury, William  b. bt 1710 - 1712, d. c 1766
Northern Ireland
Belfast
Mcallister, Adelaide Eleanor 'Duffy'  b. 1 Sep 1911, d. 1 Jan 1992
US Territory
Puerto Rico
San Juan
Ashmore, James Edward  b. 14 Aug 1903, d. 31 Jan 1981
Ashmore, Louise Marie  b. 8 Mar 1924, d. 20 Jul 2006
Milar, Alice May  b. 14 May 1906
Reinecke, Roger Minske  b. 20 Nov 1914, d. 28 Feb 1981
Utah
(?), May  b. 1890
Grauvogel, Carl Albert  b. 1910, d. Nov 1989
Lemley, Christopher Columbus  b. Jul 1853, d. 29 Oct 1918
Osborn, Buddy Ray  d. Jul 1981
Patterson, Edward Barton  b. 1901, d. 12 Nov 1977
Robinson, Lena Lucile  b. 8 Apr 1916, d. 22 Jan 1998
Sullivan, Melvin James  b. 1932
Thomson, Larry  d. b 1991
Thomson, Orville LeRoy "Lee"  b. 9 Jul 1925, d. 1985
Voreis, Richard Arthur  b. 15 Dec 1928, d. 25 Apr 2009
Wilson, Charles  b. 7 Feb 1915, d. 26 Sep 1986
Cache County
Wellsville
Wyatt, Martha Jane  b. 22 Dec 1898, d. 30 Sep 1928
Iron County
Modena
Ashmore, Nellie Fay  b. 13 Feb 1902, d. 15 Aug 1981
Salt Lake County
Hays, William Harrison  b. 1853, d. 4 May 1942
Salt Lake City
Cook, Muriel Lucile  b. 21 Apr 1902, d. 25 Jul 1981
Derbyshire, Clara  b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 10 Nov 1962
Gilliam, Helena May "Lena"  b. 9 Aug 1880, d. 20 Jan 1939
McGowan, Harold Hoge Jr.  b. 4 Feb 1938, d. 17 Apr 2005
McGowan, Shaun Patrick  b. 28 Feb 1943, d. 1 Oct 2004
Morris, Price LeRoy  b. 26 Mar 1877, d. 13 Aug 1958
Nash, Albert Theodore "Bert"  b. 6 Apr 1885, d. 20 Mar 1960
Nash, Wilbur Roy  b. 29 Apr 1887, d. 4 Feb 1972
Osborn, Edward Renwick  b. 22 Sep 1899, d. 14 Aug 1981
Puthuff, Duvall Joseph  b. 1 Sep 1911, d. 2 Jul 1971
Sisler, Daniel Lee  b. 17 May 1952, d. 8 Jun 1996
West Jordan
Sisler, Daniel Lee  b. 17 May 1952, d. 8 Jun 1996
San Juan County
Monument Valley
Rathmann, Gwendolyn Fern  b. 12 Feb 1909, d. 9 Sep 2010
Walter, Marvin R.  b. 20 Jul 1913, d. 31 Oct 2002
Walter, Mary Maureen  b. 6 Feb 1941, d. 9 Sep 1980
Tooele County
Tooele
Merritt, Michael Lynn  b. 7 Jan 1951, d. 3 Jul 2012
Uintah County
Vernal
Morgan, Betty Margaret  b. 2 Sep 1926, d. 19 May 1973
Utah County
Lehi
Provo
Knowlton, Patsy Ann  b. 2 Sep 1942, d. Dec 1964
Merritt, LaDonna Louise  b. 23 Jun 1958, d. 30 Apr 1985
Washington County
Saint George
Bundy, Harold Donald  b. 31 Oct 1930, d. 7 May 2013
Chester, Edgar Ivan  b. 13 Nov 1911, d. 13 Mar 1980
Filson, John Downing  b. 12 May 1931, d. 18 Feb 2015
Weber, Clement Sylvester  b. 15 Dec 1915
Weber County
Ogden
Barber, Eugene Chancy  b. 29 Dec 1883, d. 12 Jun 1971
Morgan, Betty Margaret  b. 2 Sep 1926, d. 19 May 1973
Voreis, Richard Arthur  b. 15 Dec 1928, d. 25 Apr 2009
Vermont
Burton, Tryphena  b. 10 Aug 1743, d. b 1826
Chinworth, Robert  b. 1811
Durham, Diantha  b. 8 Jun 1787, d. 11 Jan 1864
Folsom, Frederick W.  b. Oct 1828, d. 18 Mar 1915
Groesbeck, Mary Maria  b. 27 Sep 1851, d. 11 Apr 1919
Kellogg, Eunice  b. 1808
Mead, Ezra  b. 9 Oct 1739, d. a 1790
Mead, Rufus  b. 15 Oct 1764, d. 26 Nov 1824
Russell, Mary A.  b. 26 Apr 1816, d. 1 Jun 1856
Scott, Betsey Matilda  b. 1832, d. 4 May 1911
Addison County
Cornwall
Fuller, Diana  b. 1774, d. 7 Apr 1836
Mazuzan, Erastus  b. 21 Feb 1799, d. 24 Mar 1877
Mazuzan, Harriet  b. 29 Jan 1829, d. 5 Jul 1909
Mead, Amy  b. 19 Apr 1797, d. 27 Nov 1836
Mead, Rufus  b. 15 Oct 1764, d. 26 Nov 1824
Rockwell, Betty  b. 14 Oct 1768, d. 14 Oct 1848
Shoreham
Fuller, Diana  b. 1774, d. 7 Apr 1836
Mazuzan, Mark W  b. 1771, d. 15 Jun 1864
Bennington County
Crosier, Sarah L.  b. 22 Apr 1831, d. 5 May 1880
Groesbeck, George W.  b. 12 May 1821, d. 12 Dec 1895
Searsburg
Crosier, Sarah L.  b. 22 Apr 1831, d. 5 May 1880
Groesbeck, George W.  b. 12 May 1821, d. 12 Dec 1895
Rutland County
Rutland
Mead, Rufus  b. 15 Oct 1764, d. 26 Nov 1824
Thetford
Post, Jeremiah  b. 7 Mar 1789, d. 10 Oct 1859
Washington County
Barre
Bigelow, Isaac  b. 4 May 1713, d. 29 Mar 1792
Waterbury
Blakesley, Enear  b. 13 Jul 1776
Blakesley, Eneas  b. 13 Jul 1776, d. 2 Nov 1818
Blakesley, Lyman  b. 15 Apr 1774
Blakesley, Miles  b. 8 Feb 1772, d. 11 Jun 1855
Windsor County
Blakely, (?)
Blakely, (?)  b. c 1785
Blakely, Lucy  b. 10 Mar 1787, d. Aug 1838
Blakely, Moses Jr.  b. 1784, d. 9 Feb 1813
Blakely, Roswell  b. 1790, d. 13 Dec 1852
Weathersfield
Blakely, Aaron  b. bt 18 Feb 1717 - 18 Feb 1718, d. 1790
Blakely, Moses Aaron (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 3 Jan 1837
Vietnam
Thornton, Leo Keith  b. 19 Jul 1937, d. 27 Aug 1966
Quinhon
Tramel, Walter Otho  b. 6 Aug 1931, d. 18 Sep 1965
Virginia
(?), Cynthia  b. 1801
Agee, Ai T.  b. 15 Sep 1784, d. 31 Mar 1870
Agee, Anthony Matthew  b. 1719, d. 1799
Agee, Benjamin Noah  b. 1765, d. 1852
Agee, Daniel B.  b. 1764, d. 1854
Agee, Isaac  b. 1793, d. 1877
Agee, Isaac  b. 8 Mar 1802
Agee, Isaac Godwin  b. 30 Dec 1752, d. Sep 1845
Agee, James  b. 1725, d. 1821
Agee, Jesse Reuben  b. 4 Jan 1757, d. 1821
Agee, John  b. 1748, d. 1820
Agee, Judith  b. 1797, d. 1877
Agee, Lear "Leah"  b. 1755, d. 1815
Agee, Nancy  b. 1766
Agee, Pleasant Ford  b. 21 May 1806, d. 6 Nov 1866
Agee, William Jacob  b. 1758, d. 1834
Ashmore, Louise Marie  b. 8 Mar 1924, d. 20 Jul 2006
Ayers, Rhoda Baker  b. 1777, d. 1 Jul 1835
Basham, George Dowell  b. c 1803, d. b 1850
Basham, Polly  b. c 1806
Berry, Bradley  d. b 1797
Binyon, Nancy Jane  d. 1750
Birch, Tabitha  b. 1811, d. 15 Feb 1884
Blankenbeckler, Mary Ann  b. 1841, d. 1914
Bowling, Jonathan  b. 22 May 1767, d. 1819
Branstetter, Rebecca  b. 25 Sep 1828, d. 18 Dec 1900
Bright, Elizabeth "Eliza"  b. 1710, d. a 1756
Brundige, Elizabeth  b. 25 Aug 1800
Brundige, Levinah  b. 5 Apr 1799, d. 1880
Brundige, Rachel  b. 21 Jan 1802, d. 1882
Bryant, Alcey  b. Jan 1827
Bryant, Michael
Bryant, William
Bush, James  b. 1782, d. 28 Apr 1852
Cahall, Matthew  b. 1824, d. 21 Feb 1873
Calvin, Lydia  b. 1878
Chapman, George Jefferson  b. 1822, d. 13 Apr 1877
Coffey, Reuben  b. c 1744, d. 1818
Coffey, Thomas
Collard, Joseph  b. c 1750, d. 1812
Collard, Joseph Jr.  b. 29 Aug 1794, d. 13 Jan 1835
Collins, Isaac  d. b 1836
Collins, Jacob  b. 1835
Collins, Susannah  b. Jul 1800
Cooley, Sarah J 'Sally'  b. 13 Feb 1811, d. 1891
Coulson, Martha  b. 1816, d. 1879
Cox, William Moses  b. 17 Apr 1856, d. 1944
Crumpton, Hezekiah  b. 1750, d. Oct 1821
Darr, Katherine Nellie "Nellie"  b. 1874, d. 1900
Darr, Wilson Taylor "Taylor"  b. 23 Nov 1842, d. 15 Feb 1907
Davis, James M.  b. 1814
Dunaway, James Allen  b. 5 May 1828, d. 1908
Dunaway, John Dallias  b. 1745, d. 17 Oct 1814
Duncan, Elizabeth W.  b. 1820
Duvall, Mary
Farmer, Cora A.  b. 1883
Farmer, James Floyd  b. 15 Nov 1880, d. 18 Feb 1909
Farmer, Lennie N.  b. 1891
Farmer, Louis B.  b. 1896
Farmer, Matilda Belle "Belle"  b. 2 Feb 1885, d. 16 Jul 1979
Farmer, Randall Kimbro  b. 13 Sep 1857, d. 6 Mar 1930
Farmer, Sidney Elmer  b. 1889
Farmer, Washington Davis  b. 16 Jan 1877, d. 27 Mar 1972
Ferguson, Elizabeth  b. 1798
Fields, Jane  b. c 1770, d. May 1853
Flinn, Sarah  b. 1796, d. 30 Apr 1887
Fontaine, Joseph D.  b. 24 Apr 1867, d. 12 Mar 1946
Ford, Mary  b. 1729, d. 1821
Funk, Amanda J.  b. 30 Jul 1878, d. 3 Oct 1963
Gallimore, Ralph  b. 1905
Gilliam, Epaphroditus
Gilliam, John  b. 1740, d. 1792
Graves, Jane "Jean"  b. c 1703
Graves, Rachel  b. 1734
Guyll, Lee Alexander  b. 1807
Harris, James B.  b. bt 1783 - 1784
Hawker, Archibald Boyd  b. 16 Dec 1887, d. 15 Oct 1969
Head, Elizabeth  b. 1761, d. 23 Apr 1839
Headington, Benjamin  b. 14 Sep 1798, d. 27 Sep 1894
Henegar, Alexander  b. 11 Dec 1832, d. 10 May 1920
Hisaw, Anna  b. 1770, d. 1857
Hopkins, Anne E  b. 1831
Hopkins, Benjamin  b. 1770
Hopkins, Charles  d. 1816
Hopkins, Charles  b. 1736, d. 1 Dec 1807
Hopkins, David  b. 1739, d. 1816
Hopkins, Edward Webster  b. May 1828, d. a 12 Jun 1900
Hopkins, Elizabeth  b. 1746
Hopkins, Frances  b. 1742
Hopkins, George B.  b. 1795, d. 8 Nov 1881
Hopkins, John  d. 1766
Hopkins, John  b. 1735, d. 3 Nov 1775
Hopkins, Mary  b. 1743
Hopkins, Sarah  b. 1747
Hopkins, William  b. 1745, d. b 17 Oct 1770
Hopkins, William  b. 1765, d. b 1838
Israel, Chester Warren  b. Apr 1867, d. 10 Feb 1954
Israel, Ernest Melvin  b. 21 Mar 1871, d. 1 Mar 1946
Israel, Jeptha Montraville Jr.  b. Mar 1869, d. 25 Oct 1909
Israel, Sudie Ellen  b. Oct 1874
Israel, Willie R.  b. 1865
Jackson, Julia Ann  b. 1833, d. 1898
Jones, Sarah  b. 1850
Jordan, Samuel  b. 1704, d. 21 Jul 1789
Kocaner, Barbara  b. 1800
Landreth, Abraham B.  b. 24 Jan 1811, d. 18 Oct 1886
Landreth, Ann  b. 1842
Landreth, Benjamin Ray Jr.  b. c 1777, d. 22 Aug 1848
Landreth, Benjamin Sr.  b. c 1735, d. Mar 1808
Landreth, Carey  b. 9 Nov 1815
Landreth, Christopher M.  b. 1830
Landreth, Emily  b. 1841
Landreth, Ezra  b. 1822, d. a 1888
Landreth, Hannah  b. c 1794
Landreth, Hannah "Anna"  b. c 1802, d. 1841
Landreth, John  b. 7 Feb 1826
Landreth, Joseph  b. c 1846, d. 26 Nov 1894
Landreth, Malinda Belinda  b. 1818
Landreth, Malinda Margaret  b. 1845
Landreth, Martha  b. 1840
Landreth, Mary Estella  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 7 Feb 1988
Landreth, McKindley  b. c 1770, d. Apr 1814
Landreth, Nancy
Landreth, Nancy Margaret  b. 23 Dec 1854, d. 26 Mar 1906
Landreth, Rachel  b. 1774, d. c 1860
Landreth, Sarah  b. 1837
Landreth, Sarah 'Sally'  b. 5 Jun 1819
Landreth, Stephen Albert  b. 10 May 1824, d. 14 Aug 1898
Landreth, Wiley  b. b 1870
Landreth, William  b. 1839, d. bt 1861 - 1864
Landreth, William Lee  b. 11 Jun 1877, d. 13 Nov 1948
Landreth, William Murphy  b. c 1808, d. Oct 1886
Landrith, Anderson Penrod  b. 14 Sep 1823, d. 11 Jul 1899
Landrith, Granville Henderson  b. 29 Jun 1828, d. 25 Jun 1850
Landrith, Hiram Thompson  b. 9 May 1822, d. 6 Oct 1907
Landrith, Jonathan Osborn  b. 12 Mar 1832, d. 20 Jun 1909
Landrith, Mahalia  b. 22 Apr 1830, d. 1890
Landrith, Thomas A.  b. 7 Dec 1826, d. 1876
Lewis, Margaret
Lewis, William Price  b. 19 Nov 1797, d. 10 Apr 1862
Ligon, John  d. a Dec 1773
Long, Calvin Thomas  b. 11 Nov 1856, d. 12 Nov 1934
Longworth, Jemimah  b. 1724
Mathis, Littleton  b. 14 Aug 1811, d. 17 Jan 1892
Matthews, Thomas Henry  b. bt 1785 - 1786, d. 10 Apr 1850
Mowery, Burl Harvey  b. 22 Jul 1902, d. 13 Sep 1988
Murrell, Cornelius
Murrell, Mary  b. 1736
Murrell, William  b. c 1670
Newson, George  b. 1820, d. b 1880
Nichols, Mary Ann "Polly"  b. 1823, d. Sep 1853
Null, Sarah A  b. 23 Dec 1829, d. 17 Dec 1911
Owen, Hannah  b. 1770
Owens, Hannah  b. 1738
Owens, Leonard  b. c 1795
Payne, William II  b. 1685, d. b 1733
Pearman, Sarah  b. 13 Feb 1811, d. 1891
Pittman, Nancy  b. 1830
Poindexter, Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1700, d. a 1753
Pollard, (?)
Poteet, Amelia "Milly"
Poteet, Elizabeth
Poteet, James  b. 1785, d. 8 Mar 1884
Poteet, Jane
Poteet, Samuel  b. 1765, d. 28 May 1808
Purcell, Mary Ann  b. 16 Sep 1833, d. 9 Jul 1873
Radford, Benjamin
Ramsey, Lucinda Lee "Lucy"  b. Aug 1863
Ransom, Jane  b. 1737
Shipman, Sarah  b. 1741, d. 1790
Shoemaker, Emmanuel "Manuel"  b. 1805, d. 1870
Shoemaker, George  b. 1801
Shrewsbury, Ruel
Simmons, Cephas  b. 1777, d. Aug 1859
Simmons, Nicey  b. c 1805, d. 8 Apr 1873
Sisler, Amanda J.  b. 1843
Sisler, Andrew Stewart  b. 1845
Sisler, Catherine  b. 1837
Sisler, Christine (Twin)  b. 1849
Sisler, Hannah  b. 1835
Sisler, Harriett  b. 1850
Sisler, Harrison  b. 1841
Sisler, Hulda  b. 1834
Sisler, John  b. bt 1805 - 1810
Sisler, John  b. 1839
Sisler, Lydia A.  b. 1848
Sisler, Margaret  b. 1835
Sisler, Maria  b. 1847
Sisler, Mary  b. 1843
Sisler, Matthew  b. 1833
Sisler, Samuel  b. 1840
Sisler, Samuel Blaine  b. 1838, d. 1897
Sisler, Sarah Anne  b. 1841
Sisler, Susan  b. 1849
Sisler, Tabitha C.  b. 1847
Sisler, Thomas  b. 1831
Sisler, William H. (Twin)  b. 1849
Smith, Catherine  b. 16 Apr 1735, d. 1783
Smith, Elizabeth
Smith, Mary "Polly"  b. 1766, d. 1825
Smith, Mary V.  b. Feb 1837
Smithers, Christopher Columbus  b. 1835
Snoddy, George S.  b. 1832
Snoddy, John  b. 1720, d. Feb 1784
Snoddy, John  b. 1827
Snoddy, Samuel  b. 9 Nov 1788
Snoddy, William  b. 1827, d. 25 Sep 1895
Speer, Elizabeth  b. 1790, d. bt 1820 - 1821
Spraker, John  b. 5 Apr 1820, d. 1 Jul 1894
Tanney, Sarah  b. 25 Sep 1813, d. 4 May 1891
Thomas, Mary E.  b. 2 May 1813, d. 30 Jun 1893
Thompson, George  b. 1807
Thompson, Joseph B.  b. 1828, d. 15 Dec 1885
Thornton, William  b. 11 Aug 1765, d. 1843
Ware, Peter  b. 1698, d. 16 Mar 1741
Weddell, Eleanor Forgey  b. 10 Apr 1815
Wells, Nellie M.  b. Jul 1890
Wollard, William  b. 10 Oct 1729, d. 1786
Wood, Elizabeth
Wood, Mildred
Wood, Sarah
Wood, Susannah  b. 10 Nov 1766
Wood, William Johnson  b. 24 Jan 1772, d. 5 Dec 1855
Wyatt, Nancy  b. 1 Feb 1799, d. 16 Jun 1862
Wyatt, Temperance  b. 8 Oct 1801, d. 27 Jun 1835
Yoakum, Jesse James  b. 1817, d. 1854