Missouri
Scott County
Benton
Merritt, Pearl Mabel  b. 1 Mar 1897, d. 17 Aug 1972
Stehr, John D  b. 1892
Kelso
Lunsford, James Franklin  b. 1886
Merritt, Pearl Mabel  b. 1 Mar 1897, d. 17 Aug 1972
Moreland
(?), Mary A.  b. 1820
Dowdy, Charlotte  b. 13 Jul 1830, d. 18 Mar 1912
Hughes, Eliza  b. 1847
Hughes, Ellender Ann  b. 28 Apr 1856, d. 4 Jan 1935
Hughes, Sarah Jane  b. 1851
Merritt, Andrew  b. 1869
Merritt, Andrew Jackson  b. 25 Dec 1849, d. 26 Nov 1932
Merritt, Ann E.  b. 1861
Merritt, Archibald  b. 1817, d. b 1880
Merritt, Benjamin F.  b. 1852
Merritt, Henry  b. 1854
Merritt, Isaac H.  b. Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1929
Merritt, James  b. 1844
Merritt, John  b. 1856
Merritt, Maria  b. 1858
Merritt, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1847
Merritt, Robert  b. 1858
Merritt, Sarah S.  b. 1866
Merritt, Vadein  b. 1816
Merritt, Vading  b. 1856
Oran
Merritt, Earl  b. 31 Aug 1895, d. 12 Feb 1974
Sylvania
(?), Francis  b. 1862
Hughes, Joseph L.  b. 1860
Hughes, Nathaniel  b. 1826, d. 1881
Merritt, Benjamin F.  b. 1852
Merritt, William  b. Feb 1879
Shannon County
Birch Tree
Chronister, Laura Mae  b. 15 Apr 1920, d. 27 Sep 2011
Eminence
Williams, Sarah A.  b. 1834, d. 17 Jan 1917
Shelby County
Heckart, Mary Magdalene  b. 23 Aug 1877, d. 5 Nov 1934
Robertson, Beatrice Aurelia  b. 30 Oct 1845, d. 23 Aug 1936
St. Charles County
Collard, Mary  b. 1812, d. 1906
Collard, Nancy Anne  b. 12 Oct 1816, d. 22 Feb 1903
Hatfield, Mary J. "Polly"  b. 1793
Kent, Andrew Jackson  b. 25 Dec 1798, d. 6 Mar 1836
Kent, David Boyd  b. 23 Feb 1817, d. 20 Feb 1892
Kent, John  b. 1794, d. 1860
Kent, Louisa  b. 1814
Kent, Lucinda  b. 8 Mar 1817, d. 11 Feb 1853
Kent, Martha Jane Strain  b. 30 Jan 1801, d. 14 Aug 1865
Shirley, John
Turner, Miles Standish  b. 1789, d. Mar 1826
Zumwalt, Adam  b. 18 May 1795, d. 16 Jul 1872
Zumwalt, Andrew Alonzo  b. 26 Sep 1817, d. 11 Jan 1886
Zumwalt, Catherine  b. 1799, d. b 1860
Zumwalt, Elizabeth  b. 29 Apr 1798, d. c 1844
Zumwalt, James C.  b. 10 Dec 1815, d. 1868
Zumwalt, John Martin  b. 15 Jan 1817, d. 16 May 1858
Gilmore
Zumwalt, Solomon  b. 1815, d. b Sep 1837
Saint Charles
Zumwalt, Levi Wesley  b. 27 Feb 1829, d. 27 Feb 1902
St. Charles
Kent, Lewis Dozier  b. 9 Sep 1814, d. 22 Jan 1857
Zumwalt, Elizabeth  b. 29 Apr 1798, d. c 1844
St. Clair County
(?), Lula  b. 1896
Gilbert, Ann Elizabeth  b. 3 May 1862, d. 21 Mar 1923
Gilbert, Washington Lee  b. 14 Dec 1837, d. 10 Mar 1910
Harris, Earnest L.  b. Jun 1894
Helms, Elizabeth Jane  b. 7 Jun 1839, d. 20 Sep 1889
Shaw, Eury O.  b. Apr 1891, d. Aug 1982
Gerster
Gilbert, Olive Nita  b. 13 Jul 1904, d. 19 Dec 1989
Iconium
Gilbert, Ann Elizabeth  b. 3 May 1862, d. 21 Mar 1923
Gilbert, Clay W.  b. 23 Nov 1868, d. 27 Oct 1933
Gilbert, Patsey G.  b. 24 Apr 1866, d. 30 Mar 1954
Gilbert, Washington Lee  b. 14 Dec 1837, d. 10 Mar 1910
Haden, George Richard  b. 20 Mar 1857, d. 20 May 1922
Harris, Thomas L.  b. 1 May 1857, d. 7 Oct 1941
Helms, Elizabeth Jane  b. 7 Jun 1839, d. 20 Sep 1889
Monegaw
(?), Lula  b. 1896
Harris, Earnest L.  b. Jun 1894
Harris, Thomas L.  b. 1 May 1857, d. 7 Oct 1941
Osceola
Gilbert, Olive Nita  b. 13 Jul 1904, d. 19 Dec 1989
Gilbert, William Washington  b. 13 Dec 1896, d. 10 Apr 1941
Polk
(?), Lucy A.  b. Oct 1840
Gilbert, Ann Elizabeth  b. 3 May 1862, d. 21 Mar 1923
Gilbert, Clay W.  b. 23 Nov 1868, d. 27 Oct 1933
Gilbert, Patsey G.  b. 24 Apr 1866, d. 30 Mar 1954
Gilbert, Susan B.  b. 5 Oct 1870, d. 19 Jul 1955
Gilbert, Washington Lee  b. 14 Dec 1837, d. 10 Mar 1910
Haden, George Richard  b. 20 Mar 1857, d. 20 May 1922
Harris, Earnest L.  b. Jun 1894
Harris, Sally E.  b. Mar 1884
Harris, Thomas L.  b. 1 May 1857, d. 7 Oct 1941
Shaw, Eury O.  b. Apr 1891, d. Aug 1982
Shaw, Romy A.  b. Oct 1894
Taberville
Davidson, Jorth Douglas  b. 24 Dec 1932, d. 22 Oct 2003
St. Francois County
Bismarck
St. Joseph
Adams, Franklin  b. 13 Sep 1825, d. 1826
Agee, Charles  b. 16 Oct 1858, d. 1 Jul 1939
Agee, James Daniel  b. 16 May 1861, d. 28 May 1929
Agee, Oscar Albert  b. 16 Sep 1866, d. 26 Oct 1924
Toney, Jonathan  b. 24 Sep 1837, d. May 1886
St. Louis
Burton, George  b. 1903
Davis, Clarence E.  b. 1902
Davis, Gladys M.  b. 1907, d. Mar 1984
Davis, Lawrence Gilmore  b. 5 Mar 1905, d. 18 Jul 1991
Norwine, Marilee  b. 26 Sep 1920, d. 1 Sep 2008
Sylvester, Seth Ware  b. 1 Apr 1914, d. 31 May 1984
St. Louis City
Saint Louis
Hall, Harry J.  b. 26 Jul 1845, d. 17 Mar 1910
Ostrander, John Esterly
Roberts, Wesley John  b. 1 Aug 1861, d. 27 Feb 1940
Rose, Rebecca Victoria  b. 28 Feb 1849, d. 12 Jun 1923
Shaff, Emelia  b. 17 May 1819, d. 28 Apr 1883
Shaff, Teresa S.  b. 18 Nov 1806, d. 26 Dec 1902
St. Louis
Agee, James Daniel  b. 16 May 1861, d. 28 May 1929
Ballis, William  b. 28 Sep 1873, d. 13 Aug 1929
Baumgartner, Marlene M.  b. 22 Jul 1909, d. 10 Aug 1999
Casey, Edward V.  b. 25 May 1915, d. 7 Mar 1979
Davis, Lawrence Gilmore  b. 5 Mar 1905, d. 18 Jul 1991
Davis, Lawrence Gilmore Jr.  b. 1926, d. b 1991
Gilmore, Bertha  b. 14 Jun 1889, d. 27 Sep 1981
Gilmore, Clarence L.  b. 1 Sep 1902, d. 10 Nov 1956
Gilmore, James Fredrick  b. 26 Nov 1891
Gilmore, John F.  b. 16 May 1855, d. 14 Nov 1926
Gilmore, Juanita N. "Nita"  b. 15 Aug 1894, d. 25 Aug 1985
Gilmore, Kathryn M.  b. 14 Jun 1885, d. 14 May 1966
Guidroz, Richard Paul  b. 3 Dec 1928, d. 17 Feb 1971
Guidroz, Thomas  b. 19 Aug 1930, d. 6 May 2017
Hasty, Harvey William  b. 21 May 1903, d. 1988
Hopkins, George B.  b. 1795, d. 8 Nov 1881
Kavanaugh, Florence Teresa  b. 8 Oct 1893, d. 15 Oct 1982
Landreth, Myrtle A.  b. 13 Apr 1867, d. 12 Jun 1945
Landrith, Virginia May  b. 2 Jan 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Merritt, Carl  b. 24 May 1903, d. 28 Feb 1984
Merritt, Icelean  b. 5 Jul 1890, d. 22 Feb 1966
Merritt, James E.  b. 11 Nov 1877, d. 5 May 1930
Merritt, Raymond  b. 31 Jul 1910, d. 24 Jul 1987
Norton, Mary Sadie  b. 1 Mar 1896, d. 2 Mar 1939
Riviere, S. Jules  b. 30 Mar 1910, d. 29 Apr 1986
Shaff, Emelia  b. 17 May 1819, d. 28 Apr 1883
Stolz, Clarence F.  b. 20 Dec 1903, d. 28 Jun 2002
Taff, William Riley  b. 4 Oct 1859, d. 12 Oct 1934
Van Dyke, Frank Chandler  b. 24 Feb 1892, d. 25 Jul 1972
Walters, Myrtle  b. 20 Sep 1904, d. 17 Oct 1994
St. Louis County
Esterly, George  b. 17 Oct 1809, d. 7 Jun 1893
Hall, James  d. 1846
Parrott, Margaret  b. 1836, d. 27 Dec 1927
Shaff, Emelia  b. 17 May 1819, d. 28 Apr 1883
Hazelwood
Baumgartner, Marlene M.  b. 22 Jul 1909, d. 10 Aug 1999
Jennings
Miller, Leslie Clovine  b. 7 Jan 1902, d. 2 Dec 1973
St. Ferdinand
Walton, George W.  b. 9 May 1817, d. 10 Oct 1904
Wellston
Niemeth, Oscar Charles  b. 29 Nov 1915, d. 29 Nov 2009
Stoddard County
Lunsford, James Franklin  b. 1886
Merritt, Pearl Mabel  b. 1 Mar 1897, d. 17 Aug 1972
Plank, John Wesley  b. 22 Jan 1833, d. 3 Oct 1900
Bernie
Dowdy, Charlotte  b. 13 Jul 1830, d. 18 Mar 1912
Harvey, Lillie Florence  b. 4 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1967
Merritt, Earl  b. 31 Aug 1895, d. 12 Feb 1974
Elk
Gould, Elizia Josephine  b. Jun 1870, d. 22 Feb 1927
Harvey, Lillie Florence  b. 4 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1967
Merritt, Beedie Adeline  b. 18 Mar 1899
Merritt, Clinton Lee  b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 13 Mar 1975
Merritt, Earl  b. 31 Aug 1895, d. 12 Feb 1974
Merritt, Gladys Marie  b. 9 Dec 1919, d. 19 Jan 1920
Merritt, Isaac H.  b. Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1929
Merritt, Willie Vernon  b. 27 Aug 1918, d. 9 Dec 1976
Nelson, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1886
Idalia
Harvey, Lillie Florence  b. 4 Oct 1899, d. 10 Apr 1967
Liberty
Gould, Elizia Josephine  b. Jun 1870, d. 22 Feb 1927
Merritt, Beedie Adeline  b. 18 Mar 1899
Merritt, Charles  b. 23 Dec 1888, d. 10 Mar 1957
Merritt, Chattie  b. Feb 1886
Merritt, Clinton Lee  b. 26 Feb 1890, d. 13 Mar 1975
Merritt, Earl  b. 31 Aug 1895, d. 12 Feb 1974
Merritt, Isaac H.  b. Oct 1863, d. 12 Dec 1929
Merritt, Lena  b. Apr 1892
Merritt, Pearl Mabel  b. 1 Mar 1897, d. 17 Aug 1972
Nelson, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1886
Sullivan County
Williams, William Allen  b. 5 Sep 1847, d. 25 Apr 1928
Taney County
Awbrey, Eula Helen  b. 1 Dec 1876, d. 5 Feb 1946
Branson
Bonewitz, Kermit A.  b. 2 Dec 1901, d. 26 Dec 1979
Scott
Rochester, Horace Moses  b. 1847, d. 4 Jan 1880
Walnut Shade
Smart, James Nelson  b. 30 May 1902, d. 12 Sep 1998
Tanney County
Protem
Awbrey, Jeremiah Morrow "Jerry"  b. 22 May 1856, d. 2 Jul 1914
Texa County
Bendavis
Smart, James Nelson  b. 30 May 1902, d. 12 Sep 1998
Texas County
Pierce
Landreth, James Albert  b. 28 Oct 1870, d. 10 Feb 1942
Rennaker, Laura Etta  b. 8 May 1877, d. 6 Oct 1963
Vernon County
Agee, Julia Elvina  b. 1 Nov 1868, d. 1 Aug 1946
Bronaugh
Peery, Edna Elvira  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 17 Aug 1986
Nevada
Heckart, Mary Magdalene  b. 23 Aug 1877, d. 5 Nov 1934
Lockhart, Joseph Arnold  b. 17 Nov 1939, d. 11 Aug 2015
Olmstead, Eunice Emma  b. 12 Sep 1897, d. 22 Oct 1983
Warren County
Brown, Theresa E  b. 13 Aug 1833, d. 3 Jun 1908
Collard, Nancy Anne  b. 12 Oct 1816, d. 22 Feb 1903
Giles, Pleasant M.  d. 28 Feb 1859
Kent, Adam Z.  b. 1830, d. 10 Jun 1862
Kent, Almeda Missouri  b. 2 Sep 1833, d. 17 Jun 1862
Kent, Isaac  b. 15 Mar 1806, d. 17 Jun 1867
Kent, John  b. 1794, d. 1860
Kent, Lewis Dozier  b. 9 Sep 1814, d. 22 Jan 1857
Kent, Lorena Ann  b. 7 Apr 1827, d. 6 Jul 1910
Kent, Lucinda  b. 8 Mar 1817, d. 11 Feb 1853
Kent, Mary Ann  b. 14 Dec 1826
Kent, Thomas  b. 20 Feb 1804, d. 19 May 1859
Lowe, Lesley  b. 1821, d. 1859
Zumwalt, John Martin  b. 15 Jan 1817, d. 16 May 1858
Zumwalt, Mary Ann  b. 1795, d. 1860
Zumwalt, Solomon  b. 1815, d. b Sep 1837
Elkhorn
Crow, Benjamin Franklin  b. 18 Feb 1835, d. 12 Aug 1909
Crow, Richard "Dick"  b. 15 Mar 1833, d. 9 Apr 1916
Crow, Sarah Aroline  b. 17 Aug 1837, d. 19 Jan 1881
Duckworth, Isaac N.  b. 25 Dec 1826, d. 6 Oct 1901
Duckworth, Mary Elizabeth  b. 1849
Gibson, Elizabeth  b. 1815, d. b 1840
Gibson, George William  b. 6 May 1849, d. 1 Apr 1928
Gibson, John Archibald  b. 23 Jan 1840, d. 30 Apr 1912
Gibson, Joseph  b. 14 Apr 1824, d. 1835
Gibson, Lucinda Jane  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 6 Nov 1918
Gibson, Malinda Paradine  b. 23 Aug 1836, d. 13 Nov 1914
Gibson, Sarah Ann  b. 17 Jan 1843
Giles, Pleasant M.  d. 28 Feb 1859
Hopkins, Lucinda "Lucy"  b. 1 Apr 1774, d. 22 Sep 1847
Kennedy, Diann S.  b. 26 Nov 1811, d. 11 Mar 1856
Kent, Almeda Missouri  b. 2 Sep 1833, d. 17 Jun 1862
Kent, Andrew W.  b. 1834
Kent, Benjamin  b. 1847
Kent, Charles Collard  b. 19 Jul 1834, d. 24 Nov 1914
Kent, Elizabeth  b. 1837
Kent, Emily  b. 1828
Kent, Isaac  b. 14 Feb 1772, d. 20 Nov 1837
Kent, Isaac  b. 15 Mar 1806, d. 17 Jun 1867
Kent, Isaac Carnahan  b. 16 Oct 1835, d. 19 Nov 1918
Kent, John  b. 1794, d. 1860
Kent, John  b. 1843
Kent, Joseph  b. 1837
Kent, Julie Ann Caroline  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 23 Dec 1884
Kent, Pleasant C.  b. 18 Jul 1835, d. 8 Apr 1926
Kent, Sarah  b. 1841
Kent, Thomas  b. 20 Feb 1804, d. 19 May 1859
Kent, William Wilshire  b. 22 Dec 1832, d. 5 May 1887
Zumwalt, Catherine  b. 1799, d. b 1860
Zumwalt, Isaac Kent  b. 25 Apr 1842, d. a Jan 1916
Zumwalt, John Andrew  b. 18 Aug 1840, d. a 1900
Zumwalt, Mary Ann  b. 1795, d. 1860
Zumwalt, Mary Malinda  b. 21 Apr 1835, d. 7 Aug 1903
Zumwalt, Sarah A.  b. 10 Oct 1838, d. 1852
Zumwalt, Thomas Martin  b. 3 Jul 1845, d. 25 Mar 1879
Hickory Grove
Kennedy, Diann S.  b. 26 Nov 1811, d. 11 Mar 1856
Kent, Pleasant C.  b. 18 Jul 1835, d. 8 Apr 1926
Washington County
Ferguson, William Henry  b. 1 Sep 1827, d. 1 Jun 1901
Johnson, Martha O.  d. 1871
Sunlight
Sylvester, Margaret Rosalia  b. 19 Nov 1904, d. 27 Jun 1980
Topozark
Sylvester, Philip Myron  b. 24 May 1912, d. 15 Jan 1998
Wayne County
Chaonia
Inman, William Ernest  b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 23 Nov 1956
Worth County
Jones, Leander Whitfield  b. 3 Feb 1811, d. 9 Dec 1862
Malone, Vern Francis  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. Mar 1979
Allen
Jones, Marvel Monteville  b. 3 Dec 1845, d. 4 Mar 1922
Wright County
Mountain Grove
Agee, Harry  b. 14 Oct 1891, d. 11 Jun 1921
Agee, John Bounds  b. 27 Oct 1837, d. 8 Aug 1905
Montana
(?), Dora  b. 1890
(?), Sadie  b. Feb 1881, d. 6 Apr 1908
Allen, Evelyn May  b. 13 Dec 1919, d. 14 Dec 1919
Allen, Roy Wilfred  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 1 Sep 1951
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Crichton, Clyde Curtis  b. 21 Nov 1920, d. 9 Jan 1993
Graves, Martha  b. 16 Dec 1830, d. 11 Sep 1907
Harris, Delance Vernon  b. 7 May 1906, d. 25 Jul 1997
Hunt, Elwood Canton  b. 19 Sep 1921, d. 12 Jul 1981
Keeton, Dorothy Maxine  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 26 Feb 1981
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Korn, Kermit  b. 3 Aug 1910, d. 27 Feb 1996
Love, Robert H.  b. 26 Aug 1897, d. 17 May 1971
Parren, Dolly Mamie  b. 8 Oct 1913, d. 26 Oct 1991
Poirier, Aurelia Ellen  b. 1879
Poirier, Emma  b. May 1888
Poirier, John Chester  b. May 1895, d. 12 Dec 1954
Poirier, Lucie J  b. Feb 1890
Sackett, Franklin W.  b. 1906
Sackett, Nellie V.  b. 1908
Sanders, Beulah Mary  b. 1890
Schellstede, Kathleen Elizabeth  b. 31 Dec 1920, d. 8 Oct 1988
Shanklin, Arisa  b. 1909
Shanklin, Herbert Hardesty  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 4 Sep 1983
Shanklin, William A.  b. 1907, d. Jun 1986
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Thoroughman, Anna Roberta  b. 17 May 1874, d. b 1921
Thoroughman, Joseph Perry  b. 4 Mar 1871, d. 27 Feb 1960
Thoroughman, Robert Perry  b. 1 Mar 1902, d. 8 Jun 1962
Beaverhead County
Dillon
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Fullerton, Winifred "Willie"  b. 1894
Hague, Glenn  b. 22 Apr 1915, d. 21 Feb 1987
Harkness, Ernest B.  b. 3 Feb 1896, d. 4 Apr 1987
Harkness, Ernest James  b. 15 Feb 1957, d. 2 Jun 1973
Kent, Baby Girl  b. 13 Aug 1915, d. 13 Aug 1915
Kent, Bertha  b. 2 May 1908, d. 22 Nov 1910
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Kent, Charles Darwin "Darwin"  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1927
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Kent, Edison Woodrow  b. 3 Mar 1913, d. 3 May 1947
Kent, George Augustus  b. 9 Aug 1896, d. 28 Aug 1911
Kent, Homer Wyscaver  b. 16 Oct 1894, d. 12 Jul 1940
Kent, Howard John  b. 2 Jan 1906, d. 20 Sep 1971
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Kent, Johnny Wendell  b. 13 Oct 1905, d. 16 Nov 1910
Kent, Robert Bond  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 13 Dec 1910
Kent, Ruth Anna  b. 6 Oct 1902, d. 17 May 1982
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Maxwell, Frances Ethel  b. 21 Jun 1891, d. 4 Nov 1950
Maxwell, Mabel Gladys  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. 13 Sep 1971
Maxwell, Mary Caroline "Carrie"  b. 25 Oct 1889, d. 1 May 1944
Maxwell, Ruth Emily  b. 30 Apr 1902, d. 30 Oct 1983
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Smart, Scott Angus  b. 25 Apr 1969, d. 3 May 1969
Wyscaver, Rosella  b. 13 Mar 1870, d. 18 Feb 1947
Belfry
Wilson, Sylva Leroy  b. 3 Oct 1900, d. 25 May 1979
Big Horn County
Hardin
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Carbon County
Red Lodge
Hague, Glenn  b. 22 Apr 1915, d. 21 Feb 1987
Silesia
Lawrence, Florence Mae  b. 25 Jan 1929, d. 30 Dec 1985
Cascade County
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Carlson, Victoria Lena  b. 1 Nov 1891, d. 3 Aug 1967
Collet, Martha  b. 31 Jul 1828, d. 27 Mar 1911
Hendricks, Dolores Victoria Constance  b. 3 May 1913, d. 4 Nov 1998
Hendricks, Fern A.  b. 18 Feb 1916, d. 11 Dec 1991
Hendricks, Hazel Juanita  b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 16 Jun 2001
Hendricks, William John  b. 4 Jul 1888, d. 23 Jan 1966
Hendricks, William John "Bob" Jr.  b. 1 Nov 1911, d. 10 Aug 2003
Klise, Roderic Alfred  b. 23 Sep 1911, d. 30 Nov 1977
Love, Laurence L  b. 22 Jan 1936, d. 6 May 1972
Love, Lyle Carey  b. 18 Sep 1938, d. 2 Oct 1989
Love, Robert Charles  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 14 Sep 1998
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Pfeifle, Howard Herbert  b. 15 Apr 1927, d. 14 Apr 1989
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Shanklin, John Marvin  b. 3 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1947
Cascade
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Bickett, Joseph A.  b. 7 Oct 1853, d. 10 Feb 1928
Kent, Charles Darwin "Darwin"  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1927
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Shanklin, John Marvin  b. 3 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1947
Shanklin, William A.  b. 1907, d. Jun 1986
Eden
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Bruneau, Emilie
Love, Laurence L  b. 22 Jan 1936, d. 6 May 1972
Love, Lyle Carey  b. 18 Sep 1938, d. 2 Oct 1989
Love, Robert Charles  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 14 Sep 1998
Love, Robert H.  b. 26 Aug 1897, d. 17 May 1971
Marble, Clinton William  b. 1 May 1926, d. 16 Sep 2002
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Marble, Shirley Frances  b. 27 Dec 1923, d. 25 Feb 2003
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Shanklin, Herbert Hardesty  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 4 Sep 1983
Shanklin, John Marvin  b. 3 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1947
Shanklin, William A.  b. 1907, d. Jun 1986
Fort Shaw
Thoroughman, Robert Perry  b. 1 Mar 1902, d. 8 Jun 1962
Great Falls
(?), Darlene Karen  b. 14 Sep 1943, d. 10 Aug 2001
(?), Nancy J  b. 7 Nov 1936, d. 27 Apr 2006
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Bickett, Anna Elizabeth  b. 4 May 1850, d. 5 Apr 1935
Bickett, George  b. 29 Mar 1861, d. 8 Nov 1935
Bruneau, Emilie
Gregg, Isabell M  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 26 Jul 1975
Harris, Delance Vernon  b. 7 May 1906, d. 25 Jul 1997
Harris, William Robert "Robert"  b. 23 Apr 1939, d. 14 Dec 1986
Hendricks, Hazel Juanita  b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 16 Jun 2001
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Love, Laurence L  b. 22 Jan 1936, d. 6 May 1972
Love, Lyle Carey  b. 18 Sep 1938, d. 2 Oct 1989
Love, Robert Charles  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 14 Sep 1998
Love, Robert H.  b. 26 Aug 1897, d. 17 May 1971
Marble, Clinton Willard  b. 1 Jul 1895, d. 6 Dec 1951
Marble, Clinton William  b. 1 May 1926, d. 16 Sep 2002
Marble, Shirley Frances  b. 27 Dec 1923, d. 25 Feb 2003
McCrea, Alfred Benson  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 16 Oct 1982
Miller, Beatrice  b. 1895
Pfeifle, Howard Herbert  b. 15 Apr 1927, d. 14 Apr 1989
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Smith, James William Jr.  b. 17 Oct 1950, d. 4 Jul 1976
Stanley, Albert Jr.  b. 1915, d. 16 Mar 1987
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Young, Martha Washington  b. 22 Feb 1914, d. 16 Feb 1979
Custer County
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Mather, Wynona Pearl  b. 11 Jan 1904, d. 11 Nov 2001
Ridenour, Joseph Kendrick  b. 19 Sep 1886, d. 28 Dec 1932
Miles City
Grant, Belden Herbert  b. 28 Aug 1872, d. 12 Dec 1952
Grant, Kathleen B.  b. Sep 1903
Holman, Frances E.  b. 30 Sep 1874, d. 27 Feb 1964
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Jurica, Ben  b. 13 May 1906, d. 19 Dec 1990
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Dawson County
Glendive
Gregg, Ada C.  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 21 May 1992
Holman, James Watson  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1992
Jurica, Ben  b. 13 May 1906, d. 19 Dec 1990
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Deer Lodge County
Anaconda
(?), Grace  b. 1881
Patterson, Charles Franklin  b. 1 Jul 1876
Wilson, Lydia Ethel  b. 1873, d. 1904
Fallon County
Baker
Johnson, Edward Lucien  b. 15 Apr 1921, d. 17 Oct 1986
Johnson, Sharlie  b. 11 Mar 1924, d. 11 Mar 1924
Fergus County
Rush, Weldon Marion  b. 7 Dec 1924, d. 8 Jul 1966
Denton
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Kent, Charles Darwin "Darwin"  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1927
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Kent, Lee E  b. 1895
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Flathead County
Columbia Falls
Daniels, Joyce Anne  b. 22 Dec 1935, d. 2 May 2013
Whitefish
Sproed, Anna Violet  b. 31 Dec 1916, d. 16 Sep 1997
Gallatin County
Brewer, Hugh Valentine  b. 12 Sep 1923, d. 30 Oct 2008