Washington
Yakima County
Yakima
Agee, Nellie May  b. Jan 1877, d. 26 Oct 1962
Allesio, Violet M.  b. 29 Jan 1920, d. 7 Oct 1995
Aylett, Marshall Dewey  b. 29 Mar 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Bales, Charlie Edward  b. 17 Jan 1901, d. 14 Oct 1973
Barnet, Eldon Thomas  b. 30 Jul 1878, d. 29 Dec 1943
Barnet, Eldred E. "Barney"  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 12 Apr 1990
Basford, Malcolm  d. b 1980
Belieu, Albert Willard  b. 18 Jun 1932, d. 25 Feb 1999
Belieu, Arlie May  b. 17 Aug 1904, d. 14 Sep 1993
Belieu, Arthur Willard "Bud"  b. 19 Jun 1906, d. 27 Oct 1961
Belieu, Cleone Levena  b. 13 Dec 1933, d. 3 Feb 2007
Belieu, Clyde Albert  b. 10 Mar 1897, d. 1 Jul 1946
Belieu, Esther May  b. 27 Sep 1928, d. 29 Sep 1973
Belieu, Harry Edward  b. 13 Dec 1935, d. 8 Jan 2010
Belieu, Mabel Rowena  b. 16 Jul 1906, d. 21 Nov 1967
Belieu, Rosemary Viola  b. 1939, d. 31 Dec 1943
Berry, Kenneth Roy  b. 12 Apr 1928, d. 11 Feb 2013
Brandenburg, Mary Louise  b. 8 Aug 1908, d. 22 May 1983
Burkey, Sara Louise  b. 1903
Butler, Richard Howard  b. 9 Oct 1965, d. 22 Mar 2004
Chapin, Charles  b. Dec 1869, d. 28 Dec 1944
Chapin, Charles Oral  b. 7 May 1926, d. 26 Jun 1978
Chapin, Eva  b. 1910, d. 11 Feb 1937
Chapin, Margaret  b. 10 Dec 1927, d. 22 Jul 1930
Chapin, Oral  b. 31 Oct 1903, d. 18 Sep 1965
Chatfield, James Franklin  b. 5 Jul 1878, d. 22 Jul 1921
Cochran, Velma Agee  b. 3 Nov 1895, d. 24 Apr 1987
Connine, Helen Louise  b. 29 Dec 1911, d. 8 Nov 2004
Crawford, Helen Dale  b. 4 Apr 1921, d. 10 Aug 1990
Davidson, Jorth Douglas  b. 24 Dec 1932, d. 22 Oct 2003
Dillon, Jackie Sue  b. 1951, d. 2 Apr 1976
Eugen, Mary Margaret  b. 3 Jan 1922, d. 7 Dec 1989
Gage, Clurbes B.  b. 1903, d. 4 Jul 1922
Gage, Jesse Ray  b. 18 Jul 1900, d. 30 Aug 1964
Gage, Thelma Marie  b. 24 Jan 1923, d. 6 Feb 1973
Gilliam, Cecil Claude "Claude"  b. 18 Sep 1885, d. 31 Oct 1928
Gilliam, Daniel Bliss  b. 3 Jun 1919, d. 7 Feb 2000
Gilliam, Ernest Norman "Norman"  b. 19 May 1939, d. 9 May 2011
Gilliam, Mitchell  b. 1 Apr 1859, d. 7 Sep 1931
Goetz, Pearl Lela  b. 24 Apr 1901, d. 17 Sep 1961
Howard, Ferdia Lucille  b. 19 Aug 1898, d. 25 Aug 1969
Hudson, Edwin Austin  b. 1 Jul 1923, d. 18 Jul 1992
Jenkins, Henry Richard  b. 6 May 1860, d. 22 Jun 1941
Jenkins, John Albert  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 15 Oct 1964
Jenkins, Stella J.  b. 19 Feb 1887, d. 10 Apr 1978
Jenkins, William Price  b. Nov 1879, d. 25 Jan 1959
Johnson, Alida C.  d. 13 Aug 1968
Knopp, Sharon  b. 19 Jan 1948, d. 27 Mar 2010
Lambert, Donald Winfield  b. 25 Dec 1956, d. 28 Dec 1956
Lambert, Everett Allen  b. 14 May 1911, d. 7 Oct 1989
Lambert, Richard Allen  b. 1 Dec 1946, d. 7 Oct 1972
Langdell, Gene LeRoy  b. 3 Sep 1925, d. 23 Aug 2018
Lauth, Bessie Pearl  b. 25 Jun 1910, d. 8 Sep 2000
Lett, George Thomas  b. 18 Jul 1891, d. 2 Sep 1963
Lunceford, Donald Gene  b. 28 May 1933, d. 10 Sep 1998
McNealy, Hazel Edna  b. 23 Jul 1904, d. 27 Dec 1986
Miller, Walter A.  b. May 1900, d. 26 Sep 1913
Mitchell, Stanley J.  b. 2 Jul 1904, d. 7 Feb 2004
Morse, Donna Jean  b. 31 Mar 1957, d. 25 Apr 1987
Murphy, Kathleen J "Kathy"  b. 23 Jun 1953, d. 4 Nov 1994
Murphy, Ted J.  b. 4 May 1906, d. 26 May 1991
Nance, Frances Clementine  b. 28 Feb 1905, d. 25 Nov 1984
Nash, Elnora Myrtle  b. 15 Jun 1879, d. 29 Jul 1970
Norton, Howard Nelson  b. 24 Nov 1891, d. 1 Feb 1985
Osborne, Rose Isabelle  b. 1 Feb 1927, d. 9 Apr 1990
Peck, William Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1897, d. 21 Sep 1970
Peterson, Sherry Juanita  b. 5 Apr 1955, d. 30 Jul 2009
Pillon, Henry Joseph  b. 1851, d. 11 Jan 1932
Radach, Helena  b. 26 Jul 1933, d. 6 May 2001
Sherwood, Margaret Kilgore  b. 29 Dec 1926, d. 22 Aug 2002
Shonkwiler, Richard H.  b. 25 Sep 1904, d. 28 Mar 1928
Sisler, George William  b. 29 Jun 1876, d. 1 Jul 1965
Sisler, Herman Harvey  b. 3 Jun 1912, d. 2 Oct 2000
Sisler, Joshua Dean  b. 20 Dec 1974, d. 8 May 1994
Sisler, Merl William  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 29 Nov 1990
Sisler, Rebecca Sue  b. 28 Mar 1972, d. 2 Apr 1976
Stimmel, Lila Lavern  b. 10 Feb 1921, d. 14 Apr 1977
Thompson, Margaret E.  b. Aug 1857, d. 23 May 1944
Tiffany, Stanley M  b. May 1928, d. 24 Jun 2009
Tiffany, Stanley Morse  b. 14 Jul 1896, d. 23 Jan 1980
Tomlinson, Mary Melcina "Millie"  b. 1861, d. 15 Apr 1924
Turner, Herbert F.  b. 8 Feb 1923, d. 20 Feb 1997
Turner, Rosie Anna  b. 1904, d. 9 Apr 1985
Tyler, Vera Maxine  b. 3 Dec 1916, d. 5 Apr 2008
Watson, Anne Irene  b. 7 Feb 1905, d. 30 Dec 2000
Wiswell, Veva  b. 18 Apr 1865, d. 30 Aug 1934
Wright, Gordon Gale  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 27 Nov 2002
Zillah
Jenkins, John Albert  b. 2 Feb 1868, d. 15 Oct 1964
Lett, Clyde C  b. 13 May 1911, d. 9 Mar 2001
Lett, George C  b. 21 Aug 1920, d. 20 May 2002
Lett, George Thomas  b. 18 Jul 1891, d. 2 Sep 1963
Miller, Ruth Agnes  b. Mar 1891, d. 15 Jun 1960
Sisler, Ida Eudora  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 7 Nov 1984
Thomson, John William  b. 9 Jan 1900, d. 4 May 1972
West Africa
Tunisia
Williams, Dale Withers Jr.  b. 22 Jan 1923, d. 2 May 1943
West Virginia
(?), Clara  b. 1818
Agee, Daniel H.  b. 6 Mar 1818, d. 1897
Day, Jesse Newberry  b. 21 May 1828, d. 20 Apr 1893
Mitchell, Gladys M  b. 1906, d. 16 Oct 2006
Sisler, Benjamin Franklin  b. 21 Jan 1856, d. 10 Aug 1879
Sisler, Catherine  b. 1844
Sisler, Charles Benton  b. 1871
Sisler, Charles Henry  b. 14 Oct 1854
Sisler, Ida May  b. 1865
Sisler, John  b. bt 1805 - 1810
Sisler, Joseph  b. 1861
Sisler, Judson  b. 1862
Sisler, Lorenzo D.  b. 12 Mar 1860
Sisler, Marissa Ellen  b. 1856
Sisler, Millard Telford  b. 1868
Sisler, Sarah  b. 4 Feb 1814, d. 10 Aug 1894
Sisler, William Grant  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 1883
Trueblood, Mollie C.  b. Aug 1856
Greenbriar County
Richards, James  b. 8 Apr 1777, d. 1 Nov 1866
Rogers, Rebecca
Greenbrier County
Asbury
Dosier, John Lewis  b. 18 Jun 1867, d. 27 Jan 1949
Grassy Meadows
Doss, Frank Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1956, d. 15 Mar 2010
Kanawha County
Charleston
Carte, Albert Vincent  b. 9 Jul 1882, d. 28 Nov 1959
Halstead, Bennett  b. 3 Feb 1918, d. 24 Mar 1998
Lancaster, Exie Mae  b. 3 Nov 1910, d. 18 Jan 2008
McDowell County
Welch
Gallimore, Walter Edward  b. 11 Jul 1879, d. 14 Nov 1967
Mercer County
Agee, Levi Jesse  b. 1790, d. 1850
Maxey, Sarah  b. 1783, d. 31 Aug 1853
Egeria
Agee, Daniel H.  b. 6 Mar 1818, d. 1897
Monongalia County
Blosser, Sarah Olive  b. 1868, d. 30 Mar 1891
Friend, Elizabeth  b. 17 Jan 1791, d. 23 Nov 1879
Robinson, Julia Ann  b. 3 Mar 1829, d. 28 Aug 1901
Sisler, Allen C.  b. 26 Aug 1869
Sisler, Anna E. "Olive"  b. 6 Sep 1861, d. 26 Dec 1900
Sisler, George Washington I  b. bt 1780 - 1783, d. 6 Apr 1860
Sisler, John Lott  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 31 Dec 1931
Sisler, Lavarah A.  b. 10 Nov 1854, d. 15 Feb 1928
Sisler, Leonidus Virginius "L.V."  b. 1872
Sisler, Lorenzo Dow  b. 13 May 1833, d. 17 Jan 1916
Sisler, William C.  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 30 Dec 1861
Cheat River
Friend, Elizabeth  b. 17 Jan 1791, d. 23 Nov 1879
Sisler, George Washington I  b. bt 1780 - 1783, d. 6 Apr 1860
Hinton
Blosser, Sarah Olive  b. 1868, d. 30 Mar 1891
Morgantown
Sisler, George Washington II  b. 8 Aug 1830, d. 15 Apr 1908
Stewartstown
Friend, Elizabeth  b. 17 Jan 1791, d. 23 Nov 1879
Robinson, Julia Ann  b. 3 Mar 1829, d. 28 Aug 1901
Robinson, Mary Ann  b. 1831, d. 12 Aug 1915
Sisler, Anna E. "Olive"  b. 6 Sep 1861, d. 26 Dec 1900
Sisler, George Washington I  b. bt 1780 - 1783, d. 6 Apr 1860
Sisler, George Washington II  b. 8 Aug 1830, d. 15 Apr 1908
Sisler, George Washington III  b. 3 May 1863, d. 23 Mar 1941
Sisler, John Lott  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 31 Dec 1931
Sisler, Lavarah A.  b. 10 Nov 1854, d. 15 Feb 1928
Sisler, Sarah  b. 4 Feb 1814, d. 10 Aug 1894
Sisler, William Grant  b. 10 Nov 1864, d. 1883
Union
Friend, Elizabeth  b. 17 Jan 1791, d. 23 Nov 1879
Sisler, John Lott  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 31 Dec 1931
Morocco County
Yates, William A.  b. 6 Jun 1905, d. 4 Jan 1984
Pipestem
Funk, Amanda J.  b. 30 Jul 1878, d. 3 Oct 1963
Preston County
Birch, Tabitha  b. 1811, d. 15 Feb 1884
Bowers, Daniel  b. c 1794, d. Feb 1873
Sisler, Frank  b. 1877
Sisler, George Washington I  b. bt 1780 - 1783, d. 6 Apr 1860
Sisler, George Washington II  b. 8 Aug 1830, d. 15 Apr 1908
Sisler, Joseph C.  b. 1860
Sisler, Laura Bell  b. 1867
Sisler, Lorenzo Dow  b. 13 May 1833, d. 17 Jan 1916
Sisler, Lyda J.  b. 1874
Sisler, Marcellus Allen "Marsh"  b. 1866, d. 19 May 1936
Sisler, Sarah M.  b. 1870
Raleigh County
Agee, Daniel H.  b. 6 Mar 1818, d. 1897
Pittman, Nancy  b. 1830
Tucker County
Thomas
Bunner, Josephine Marie  b. 15 Jan 1942, d. 7 Jun 2005
Wetzel
Postlethwait, Benjamin Franklin 'Frank'  b. 4 Apr 1885, d. 16 Mar 1932
Wyoming County
Bailiff, Jesse Oscar  b. 23 Oct 1885, d. 3 Nov 1946
Mullens
Bailiff, Jack Dewey  b. 5 Apr 1922, d. 29 Mar 1944
Bailiff, Jesse Oscar  b. 23 Oct 1885, d. 3 Nov 1946
Hamilton, Grace Lee "Georgia"  b. 1887, d. 27 Feb 1955
Wisconsin
(?), Martha Hermine Theresa  b. 1886
(?), Minnie  b. 1902
Berger, Merle Hammond  b. 18 Jul 1898
Bowen, Jessie C.  b. 1905
Bowen, Vonnie  b. 1902
Bronson, Vianne June  b. 16 Mar 1924, d. 8 May 2016
Buell, Joy A.  b. 1908, d. b 1981
Bursell, Harvey R  b. 1881, d. 8 Nov 1937
Calkins, Lee D  b. 1896, d. 24 Nov 1971
Chester, Forrest Willard  b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 26 Sep 1968
Chester, John Harold  b. 10 Mar 1955
Chester, Marie Isabelle  b. 20 Aug 1913, d. 19 Sep 2000
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Chester, William Thomas  b. 23 Feb 1929, d. 15 Dec 2018
Churchill, Alexander O.  b. 1881, d. 26 Aug 1914
Clickner, Glenn Francis  b. 6 Feb 1894, d. 20 May 1973
Clickner, Jeffrey H.  b. 28 Nov 1953, d. 1 Nov 1982
Cooley, Ralph Herbert  b. 18 Dec 1890, d. 4 Feb 1974
Coulter, Libbie Jane  b. 20 Jun 1874, d. 20 May 1949
Craker, Robert Judson  b. 15 Apr 1875, d. 6 Nov 1966
Crandall, Alice Bertha "Bertha"  b. 12 Jul 1880, d. 25 Jun 1915
Crosier, Sarah L.  b. 22 Apr 1831, d. 5 May 1880
Crow, Sarah Susanna  b. 2 Apr 1836, d. 30 Dec 1926
Doddridge, Philip L.  b. 20 Feb 1914, d. 18 Feb 1965
Dryburgh, Edwin St. Clair  b. 16 Apr 1877, d. 20 Dec 1923
Esterly, Ethel A.  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 31 Dec 1973
Esterly, Fanny Maria  b. Mar 1844
Esterly, Florence L.  b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 18 Aug 1961
Esterly, Minnie May  b. 6 May 1869, d. 27 Oct 1916
Esterly, Robert Griffith Jr.  b. 1848, d. Feb 1928
Esterly, W. Horace  b. 17 Jun 1873, d. 20 Jul 1960
Esterly, William G.  b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 16 Nov 1871
Fleegle, John William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1867, d. 27 Jun 1930
Gardner, Austin Lou  b. 25 Feb 1910, d. 1 Apr 1988
Giles, Grace M.  b. Feb 1885, d. 1 Feb 1974
Hanson, Ruby S G  b. 1908
Hargest, Henrietta  b. 2 Nov 1914, d. 26 Aug 1966
Hilpert, John H.  b. 1870, d. 7 Dec 1939
Hungerford, Fannie Belle  b. 5 Jul 1870, d. 2 Jan 1955
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Jennie, Tolman  b. 1907
Johnson, Donald Charles  b. 1914, d. 1995
Karl, Leonora M  b. 1898
Lane, Blanche E.  b. 1885
Linnell, Grace A  b. 14 Aug 1906, d. Feb 1946
Loomis, Charles W.  b. Oct 1856, d. b 1910
Maas, Ann  b. Dec 1890
Maas, Bertha  b. Jul 1888
Maas, Frank  b. 11 May 1878
Maas, Frederick  b. Dec 1891
Maas, Herman  b. 1879
Maas, Ida  b. Aug 1897
Maas, Minnie  b. Dec 1894
Maas, Rosa Louisa  b. Dec 1898, d. 24 Jan 1971
Maas, Samuel Herman  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Oct 1968
Mens, Charles J. "Carl"  b. 10 Sep 1865, d. 22 Dec 1943
Minske, Augusta Wilhelmine  b. 30 Mar 1833, d. 26 Oct 1891
Mygatt, Frederick  b. 1857, d. 1931
Nellis, Myrtilla Ann  b. 2 Mar 1867, d. 3 Jun 1919
Neuens, Edward A.  b. 26 Jan 1876, d. 3 Jan 1960
Nye, Stanley Danister  b. 1892
Osborn, Albert H.  b. Jul 1848, d. 22 Feb 1907
Preston, Melvin M.  b. 16 Jan 1865, d. 28 Sep 1930
Rand, Almeada A.  b. 2 Mar 1834, d. 15 Feb 1901
Rouse, Samuel Walter  b. 1867
Rugg, Alby William  b. 11 Feb 1869, d. 9 Apr 1951
Rugg, Alice D. Southard  b. c 1861
Rugg, Emery A.  b. 22 Sep 1863
Rutherford, Forest  b. 1898, d. 18 Jul 1981
Sahlstrom, Oscar Carl  b. 25 Jul 1878
Schaetzke, Ernest Edward  b. 3 Oct 1853, d. 20 Nov 1909
Seewald, Anna Augusta  b. 3 Nov 1856, d. 29 Dec 1928
Seewald, Augusta H.  b. 29 Oct 1861, d. 21 Jul 1894
Seewald, Christian Charles  b. 30 Aug 1833, d. b 13 Sep 1895
Seewald, Wilhelm Frederick  b. 17 Apr 1858, d. 26 May 1929
Sellman, John Elmer  b. 11 Jul 1886, d. 26 Jan 1952
Semple, William Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 6 Feb 1976
Smith, Gertrude Belle  b. 5 Apr 1868, d. Oct 1928
Spear, Leonard Parmele  b. 14 Mar 1880, d. 13 Sep 1952
Spielovgel, Elizabeth "Bertha"  b. 11 May 1856, d. 10 Jul 1886
Steiner, Frederick J.  b. 1888, d. 7 Aug 1965
Von Sien, Erda  b. 9 Aug 1867, d. 31 May 1949
Wendlandt, Clara A.  b. 30 Jun 1883, d. 24 Jul 1964
Wendlandt, William Ferdinand  b. 18 Nov 1887, d. 4 Jun 1968
Wright, Euretta Armeda  b. 11 Jan 1860, d. 9 Jul 1942
Zold, Helene J  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 16 Mar 2006
Barron County
Forehand, Lillian Esther  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 9 Aug 2001
Minske, Rolland Arthur  b. 16 Apr 1936, d. 16 Aug 2004
Offord, Charles George  b. 30 Jun 1934, d. 1 Oct 2004
Dallas
Forehand, Lillian Esther  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 9 Aug 2001
Rice Lake
Olsen, Alida Beryl  b. 27 Jan 1912, d. 23 Dec 1971
Smith, Gertrude Belle  b. 5 Apr 1868, d. Oct 1928
Woodard, Jonathan Mahlon "Jonce"  b. 6 May 1859, d. 1930
Woodard, Rube Milton  b. 1 Aug 1902, d. 6 Apr 1969
Bayfield County
Washburn
Currier, Raymond James  b. 17 Aug 1911, d. 5 Jul 1999
Bloomfield County
Bloomfield
Rugg, George Wesley  b. 22 Nov 1865, d. 27 Jan 1956
Brown County
Green Bay
Groesbeck, George W.  b. 12 May 1821, d. 12 Dec 1895
Buffalo County
Alma
Wendlandt, Herman Edmond  b. 16 Sep 1885, d. 15 Mar 1953
Burnet County
Grantsburg
Carlstrom, Florence Adelia  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 9 Oct 1993
Clark County
Neillsville
Groesbeck, Mary Maria  b. 27 Sep 1851, d. 11 Apr 1919
Hanes, Hollis Fay "Hoppy"  b. 23 Feb 1891, d. 16 Jul 1967
Hanes, William Henry  b. Dec 1844, d. 11 Nov 1911
Thorpe
Gleaser, Herman Carl  b. 7 Jun 1884, d. 11 Sep 1955
Columbia County
Randolph
Ladwig, Dorothea Louisa  b. 28 Sep 1816, d. 31 Aug 1892
Lipke, Eliza  b. Jan 1864, d. 13 Oct 1962
Maas, Ann  b. Dec 1890
Maas, August Theador  b. 9 Jun 1853, d. 4 May 1931
Maas, Bertha  b. Jul 1888
Maas, Carl G.  b. 9 Nov 1855, d. 27 Sep 1934
Maas, Carl Gobblich  b. 3 Apr 1817, d. 17 Jun 1892
Maas, Frederick  b. Dec 1891
Maas, Ida  b. Aug 1897
Maas, Minnie  b. Dec 1894
Maas, Rosa Louisa  b. Dec 1898, d. 24 Jan 1971
Maas, Samuel Herman  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Oct 1968
Crawford County
Prairie du Chien
Scott, Betsey Matilda  b. 1832, d. 4 May 1911
Shaff, Joseph Whiting  b. 1822, d. 8 Apr 1880
Dane County
Madison
Calkins, Lee D  b. 1896, d. 24 Nov 1971
Doner, Diane Ruth  b. 23 Aug 1935, d. 31 Jan 2010
Grauvogel, Albert Joseph  b. 21 Jul 1873, d. 3 Jul 1936
Hungerford, Lucy Minerva  b. 1834
Maas, Harwood August 'Harry'  b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 24 May 1974
Maas, John Samuel  b. 5 May 1921, d. 17 Aug 2000
Maas, Rosa Louisa  b. Dec 1898, d. 24 Jan 1971
Maas, Samuel Herman  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Oct 1968
Rossiter, Edward S.  b. 1841
Semple, Grace  b. 26 Sep 1899, d. Apr 1984
Monona
Bronson, Vianne June  b. 16 Mar 1924, d. 8 May 2016
Maas, Harwood August 'Harry'  b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 24 May 1974
Douglas County
Superior
Daniels, Charles Andrew Jr.  b. 16 Jun 1905, d. 11 Oct 1996
Noffsinger, Donald David  b. c 1930, d. 15 Nov 1999
Downing County
Dales, Nellie Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1896, d. 24 Jun 1956
Dunn County
Wheeler
Murray, Willard Allen  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 2 Mar 1944
Eau Claire County
Eau Claire
(?), Susan  b. Oct 1844
Andrews, John  b. Apr 1862
Benjamin, Fannie R.  b. 12 Mar 1873, d. 12 Mar 1904
Semple, Grace  b. 26 Sep 1899, d. Apr 1984
Semple, John
Semple, William Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 6 Feb 1976
Sutter, Roy Robert Roland  b. 19 Mar 1904, d. 11 Oct 1972
Reedsburg
Maas, June Genevieve  b. 7 Sep 1918, d. 1921
Fond du Lac County
Fond du Lac
Blakesley, Miles  b. 8 Feb 1772, d. 11 Jun 1855
Bloecher, Helena  b. 15 Aug 1861, d. 10 Oct 1944
Griggs, William Edward L.  b. 1871, d. 30 Sep 1932
Minske, Frank August W.  b. 29 Nov 1860, d. 15 May 1917
Ripon
Craker, Judson Thomas  b. 9 Jan 1843, d. 5 Sep 1925
Esterly, Amanda Matilda  b. 4 Apr 1846, d. 6 Sep 1926
Grafton
Ringler, Bonnie Lee  b. 29 Jun 1928, d. 17 Sep 1992
Green County
Shaff, Rebecca  b. 3 Aug 1829, d. 11 Sep 1901
Monroe
Walker, Archibald Oliver  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 12 Mar 1970
Iowa County
Dodgeville
Melick, Gladys  b. 10 Mar 1887, d. 15 Dec 1918
Shaff, John Ostrander "Jay"  b. 6 Jan 1885, d. 1 Dec 1969
Jefferson County
Palmyra
Phelps, Harold Fremont  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 27 Feb 1980
Sullivan
Juneau County
Wonewoc
Dosier, George Clure  b. 29 May 1900, d. 13 Jun 1976
Kenosha County
Bristol
Moore, Alice Helen  b. 13 Aug 1863, d. 10 Jun 1930
Kenosha
Karow, Alfred Benjamin  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 21 Sep 1981
Miller, Augusta Theresa 'Ella'  b. 24 Oct 1860, d. 6 Apr 1941
Mygatt, Frederick  b. 1857, d. 1931
Ricky, Martha  d. 11 Sep 1979
Marquette County
Princeton
Frank, Frederick William  b. 21 Aug 1855, d. 11 Mar 1948
Milwaukee County
Mickley, August Herman  b. 11 May 1858, d. 31 Jul 1887
Mickley, Charles August  b. 10 Aug 1827, d. 15 Jan 1913
Minske, Dorothea Louise  b. May 1831, d. 30 Jul 1900
Minske, Frederick William 'Frank'  b. 14 Apr 1829, d. 13 Sep 1891
Schultz, Wilhelmina Charlotte  b. 7 Oct 1835, d. 26 Oct 1918
Milwaukee
(?), Martha Hermine Theresa  b. 1886
Bonewitz, Joseph W  b. 25 Mar 1915, d. 17 Mar 1972
Crow, George Garfield  b. 18 Jul 1880
Grauvogel, Albert Joseph  b. 21 Jul 1873, d. 3 Jul 1936
Maas, Carl Gobblich  b. 3 Apr 1817, d. 17 Jun 1892
Mickley, August Herman  b. 11 May 1858, d. 31 Jul 1887
Mickley, Charles August  b. 10 Aug 1827, d. 15 Jan 1913
Minske, Dorothea Louise  b. May 1831, d. 30 Jul 1900
Seewald, Bertha  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 19 Dec 1916
Shaff, Thomas  b. 1795, d. 1836
Milwaukie County
Milwaukie
Schuman, Fred G.  d. Feb 1948
Phillips County
Harwood, Betty Jane  b. 11 Oct 1928, d. 15 Jul 2000
Plover
Larsen, Judith Ann  b. 31 May 1940, d. 21 Jun 2017
Pichelman, Donald Felix  b. 9 Jul 1938, d. 26 Jun 2008
Polk County
Berger, Merle Hammond  b. 18 Jul 1898
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Hammond, Ellen Delora  b. Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1905
Luck
Madsen, Maren  b. 4 Dec 1854, d. 7 Nov 1929
Tweedy, Jens Rasmus  b. 16 Feb 1847, d. 16 Feb 1897
Tweedy, Mary Anna Elizabet  b. 20 Jan 1896, d. 27 Jul 1951
Osceola
Berger, Charles Edward  b. Aug 1874
Brown, Bertha M  b. 13 Apr 1869
Saint Croix Falls
Berger, Charles Edward  b. Aug 1874
Berger, Merle Hammond  b. 18 Jul 1898
Brown, Bertha M  b. 13 Apr 1869
Brown, Inez May  b. 6 Aug 1873
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Hammond, Ellen Delora  b. Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1905
Portage County
Stockton
Pichelman, Donald Felix  b. 9 Jul 1938, d. 26 Jun 2008
Price County
Brantwood
Minske, Laird  b. 15 Dec 1937, d. 28 Nov 2014
Hackett
Meye, Robert Carl  b. 19 Oct 1902, d. 16 Dec 1975
Racine County
Mount Pleasant
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Marie Isabelle  b. 20 Aug 1913, d. 19 Sep 2000
LaMack, Harry James  b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1995
Larsen, Walter J. "Wally"  b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 18 Jan 1975
Zold, Helene J  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 16 Mar 2006
Racine
Blaha, Milada Louise  b. 27 Aug 1924, d. 27 Sep 1989
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Fern Marveline  b. 26 Aug 1909
Chester, Forrest Willard  b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 26 Sep 1968
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Marie Isabelle  b. 20 Aug 1913, d. 19 Sep 2000
Chester, Minnie Lois Marie  b. 2 Feb 1907
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Chester, Violet May  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 2 Dec 1985
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Chester, William Thomas  b. 23 Feb 1929, d. 15 Dec 2018
Clickner, Eric Allen  b. 25 Dec 1959, d. 2 Jun 1997
Clickner, Gerald Eugene  b. 16 May 1923, d. 13 Apr 1993
Clickner, Glenn Francis  b. 6 Feb 1894, d. 20 May 1973
Clickner, Howard Chester  b. 13 Sep 1925, d. 6 Jul 2002
Clickner, Jeffrey H.  b. 28 Nov 1953, d. 1 Nov 1982
Clickner, Raymond  b. 11 Aug 1927, d. 14 Sep 1996
Clickner, Richard H.  b. 10 Jun 1955, d. 29 Sep 1999
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Hughes, William Phillip  b. 8 Nov 1859, d. 5 Sep 1929
LaMack, Harry James  b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1995
Larsen, Judith Ann  b. 31 May 1940, d. 21 Jun 2017
Pichelman, Donald Felix  b. 9 Jul 1938, d. 26 Jun 2008
Putra, Esther Mary  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 23 May 2006
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999