Wisconsin
Walworth County
Whitewater
Blakslee, Helen Gertrude  b. 8 May 1895, d. 5 May 1960
Coulter, Libbie Jane  b. 20 Jun 1874, d. 20 May 1949
Ede, Sarah Antoinette  b. 21 Jan 1847, d. 5 Nov 1924
Eklund, Margaret Marie  b. 3 Jan 1921, d. 22 Apr 1967
Esterly, Alphonso B.  b. 7 Feb 1837, d. 19 Dec 1919
Esterly, Ethel A.  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 31 Dec 1973
Esterly, Florence L.  b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 18 Aug 1961
Esterly, George  b. 17 Oct 1809, d. 7 Jun 1893
Esterly, Mary Jane  b. 16 Mar 1840, d. 20 Dec 1942
Esterly, Robert Griffith  b. 14 Jul 1807, d. 28 Apr 1895
Esterly, W. Horace  b. 17 Jun 1873, d. 20 Jul 1960
Esterly, William G.  b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 16 Nov 1871
Griffith, Rachel Rebecca  b. 1783, d. 17 Apr 1861
Rand, Almeada A.  b. 2 Mar 1834, d. 15 Feb 1901
Shaff, Emelia  b. 17 May 1819, d. 28 Apr 1883
Thomas, Horace Gerald  b. 2 Oct 1917, d. 14 Nov 1973
Williams Bay
Eklund, Margaret Marie  b. 3 Jan 1921, d. 22 Apr 1967
Washington County
Chester, Blanche Ilene  b. 26 Feb 1930, d. 29 Dec 2010
Waukesha County
Bloomfield
Griggs, Esther S.  b. 1839, d. 28 Jun 1931
Rugg, Alfred Hopkins  b. 8 Aug 1831, d. 26 Jun 1921
Menomonee Falls
Stolz, Desmond J.  b. 20 Oct 1905, d. 18 Dec 1987
Waushara County
Spring Lake
Hanson, Carl L  b. 17 Mar 1903, d. 22 Jun 1982
Wood County
Marshfield
Prescott, Charles Amund  b. 8 Jul 1891, d. 28 Jan 1967
Wyoming
(?), Myrtle B.  b. 1878
Ballou, Opal Helene  b. 1902, d. 1989
Barber, Fay Eleanor  b. 30 Dec 1896, d. 20 Aug 1983
Gordon, Paul  b. 1946, d. 1982
Israel, George Burnett  b. 5 Mar 1886, d. 1 May 1925
Joslin, Frank  b. Oct 1883, d. Jun 1908
O'Neil, Joseph W  b. 1871, d. 15 Nov 1923
Poirier, Charles M  b. 1875, d. 10 Jun 1907
Reed, Falcon Franklin  b. 13 Oct 1922, d. 19 Aug 1989
Rowell, Jennie Platte  b. 28 Jun 1861, d. 1927
Schneider, Margaret L.  b. 11 Nov 1901, d. 2 Dec 2001
Sproed, Henry  b. 22 Oct 1901, d. 1 Sep 1978
Sproed, Jill Marie  b. 3 May 1967, d. 11 Jan 2011
Albany County
Laramie
King, William Richard  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 26 May 1973
Mettler, William Everett  b. 2 Oct 1921, d. 1 Jul 1993
Big Horn County
Burlington
Avent, Shola Myrtle  b. 5 Jan 1905, d. 30 Mar 1971
Converse County
Douglas
Morris, Clyde Ray  b. 17 Mar 1902
Morris, Le Roy William  b. 23 Apr 1901, d. 31 Jul 1977
Fremont County
Adams, James Keith  b. 9 Nov 1910, d. Jan 1986
Kiesel, Charles John  b. 20 Jul 1877, d. 7 Nov 1922
Kiesel, Lucille Charlotte  b. 10 Aug 1910, d. 10 Aug 2002
Kiesel, Thelma  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 21 Feb 1980
Miller, Adelaide Emily  b. 23 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jan 1916
Dubois
Kiesel, Charles John  b. 20 Jul 1877, d. 7 Nov 1922
Lander
Adams, James Keith  b. 9 Nov 1910, d. Jan 1986
Kiesel, Charles John  b. 20 Jul 1877, d. 7 Nov 1922
Kiesel, Clayton Thomas  b. 1909, d. 7 Nov 1909
Kiesel, Eugene L.  b. 22 Jan 1905, d. 19 Feb 1905
Kiesel, John Ellsworth  b. 31 May 1903, d. 11 Feb 1904
Kiesel, Lucille Charlotte  b. 10 Aug 1910, d. 10 Aug 2002
Kiesel, Thelma  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 21 Feb 1980
Kumfer, Yvonne Diane "Diane"  d. 12 Aug 1979
Miller, Adelaide Emily  b. 23 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jan 1916
Skinner, John Edward  b. 29 Sep 1938, d. 2015
Riverton
Bundy, Harold Donald  b. 31 Oct 1930, d. 7 May 2013
Goshen County
Lingle
Israel, Warren Hiller  b. 24 Sep 1871, d. 1 Jun 1948
Torrington
Israel, Mazeppa Mae "Maggie"  b. 17 Feb 1880, d. 21 Mar 1959
Hot Springs County
Kirby
Sproed, Henry  b. 22 Oct 1901, d. 1 Sep 1978
Laramie County
Cheyenne
Cline, Patricia Ann  b. 29 Jul 1932, d. 10 Jan 1984
Fertig, Conrad  b. 26 Oct 1894, d. 8 Dec 1975
Geier, Victor  b. 6 Jan 1918, d. 25 Feb 1957
Gilliam, Helena May "Lena"  b. 9 Aug 1880, d. 20 Jan 1939
Joslin, Frank  b. Oct 1883, d. Jun 1908
Neumeyer, Helen Josephine  b. 28 Apr 1916, d. 30 May 1977
Natrona County
Casper
Burd, Ross Albert  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 11 Jun 1952
Burd, Virginia Edith  b. 16 Aug 1921, d. 10 Oct 2002
Dumphy, Thomas  b. 1866
Esarey, Mary Ellen "Ellen"  b. 19 Feb 1882, d. 10 Jan 1917
Gruenberg, Hildegard Othelila  b. 15 Sep 1896, d. May 1975
Guthrie, Katherine C.  b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 26 May 1991
Kent, Alice Susie  b. 19 Oct 1876, d. 27 Oct 1959
Toth, Bette Joan  b. 1941, d. 1951
Toth, Edward Alfred  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 24 Jun 1998
Niobrara County
Lusk
Burd, Virginia Edith  b. 16 Aug 1921, d. 10 Oct 2002
Toth, Edward Alfred  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 24 Jun 1998
Park County
Powell
Knopp, Sharon  b. 19 Jan 1948, d. 27 Mar 2010
Platte County
Wheatland
Fertig, Conrad  b. 26 Oct 1894, d. 8 Dec 1975
Sheridan County
Sheridan
Dales, Nellie Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1896, d. 24 Jun 1956
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Raeburn, Alan McKenzie  b. 30 Sep 1931, d. 22 Mar 2012
Sweetwater County
Rock Springs
Niemi, Axel Elmer  b. 11 Mar 1903, d. 29 Oct 1977
Weston County
Horton
Toth, Edward Alfred  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 24 Jun 1998
Yakima
Yakima County
Eschbach
Barnet, Eldon Thomas  b. 30 Jul 1878, d. 29 Dec 1943
Barnet, Eldred E. "Barney"  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 12 Apr 1990
Barnet, Eva F.  b. 17 Sep 1907, d. 5 Jun 1995
Barnet, Florence Lucille  b. 3 Mar 1917, d. 13 Mar 2003
Barnet, Henry Wilbur  b. 12 Oct 1919, d. 5 Dec 1994
Jenkins, Henry Richard  b. 6 May 1860, d. 22 Jun 1941
Jenkins, Stella J.  b. 19 Feb 1887, d. 10 Apr 1978