Illinois
Tazewell County
Sand Prairie
Swanson, Gertrude  b. 1 May 1900, d. 10 Jan 1934
South Pekin
Reagan, Lucinda Saphronia "Lucy"  b. 24 May 1874, d. 25 Nov 1943
Spring Lake
Conley, Martha Jane  b. 21 Mar 1869, d. 14 Nov 1923
Duncan, Francis Marion  b. 25 Feb 1844, d. 24 Mar 1920
Earheart, Minnie May  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 15 Dec 1970
Landreth, Wesley Neal  b. Jan 1862
Landrith, Bert McKinley  b. 3 Apr 1904, d. 26 Aug 1986
Landrith, George N.  b. 14 Aug 1911, d. 17 Feb 1974
Landrith, Goldie Mable  b. 21 Nov 1913, d. 31 Jan 1931
Landrith, Jacob Benjamin "Ben"  b. 2 Jan 1909, d. 24 Oct 1991
Landrith, James Earl  b. 22 Dec 1906, d. 4 Oct 1970
Landrith, John Russell  b. 18 Jan 1918, d. 25 Oct 1973
Landrith, Nora Pearl  b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 14 Jun 1987
Landrith, Thomas McKinley  b. bt 1857 - 1858, d. 6 Apr 1924
Landrith, Thomas Phillip  b. 19 Mar 1902, d. 8 Nov 1978
Landrith, Virginia May  b. 2 Jan 1922, d. 3 Jun 2001
Lawson, Jennie  b. Mar 1880
Pemberton, Burton  b. 1867
Reagan, Martha  b. 9 Dec 1815, d. 14 Jan 1899
Rochester, Charles  b. 1 May 1850, d. 20 May 1934
Rochester, Horace Moses  b. 1847, d. 4 Jan 1880
Rochester, James Benton "Jink"  b. 1848, d. 2 Oct 1891
Rochester, Samuel  b. 22 Dec 1840, d. 10 Jun 1917
Rochester, Susan A.  b. 19 Feb 1845, d. 28 Jul 1921
Tompkins, Charles  b. 28 May 1863, d. 30 Nov 1938
Springlake
Conley, Alice  b. 1866
Conley, Martha Jane  b. 21 Mar 1869, d. 14 Nov 1923
Conley, William McCartnick  b. 1838, d. 1880
McFarland, Violetta Leticia  b. 1847, d. Dec 1880
Union County
Emery, Eliza J.  b. 20 May 1861, d. 1950
Emery, John  b. 1839, d. 15 Feb 1862
Landreth, Catherine Eliza  b. 2 Dec 1847, d. 10 Feb 1905
Landreth, Hannah "Anna"  b. c 1802, d. 1841
Landreth, Jonathan  b. 15 Jul 1842, d. 4 Aug 1927
Landreth, Jonathan Leslie  b. 15 Feb 1800, d. 3 Dec 1879
Landreth, Mary Frances  b. 1846, d. 1865
Landreth, McKinley  b. Feb 1832, d. 4 Jul 1852
Landreth, Thomas A.  b. 23 May 1804, d. 23 Feb 1865
Stone, Eliza  b. Feb 1817, d. 21 Jul 1898
Summers, Elizabeth  d. c 1839
Thompson, John  b. 15 Feb 1800, d. 6 Jun 1863
Thompson, Mary  b. 15 Nov 1803, d. 18 Mar 1889
Alto Pass
Vancil, Catherine  b. 7 Jul 1785, d. 7 May 1861
Clear Creek
Vancil, Edmond  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 23 Apr 1834
Cobden
Landreth, Jonathan  b. c 1773, d. 4 Mar 1834
Landreth, Jonathan  b. 15 Jul 1842, d. 4 Aug 1927
Landreth, Mary Frances  b. 1846, d. 1865
Landreth, McKinley  b. Feb 1832, d. 4 Jul 1852
Stone, Eliza  b. Feb 1817, d. 21 Jul 1898
Vancil, Catherine  b. 7 Jul 1785, d. 7 May 1861
Walnut
Landreth, Jonathan  b. c 1773, d. 4 Mar 1834
Vermilion County
Danville
Johnson, Kayle Bradley  b. 24 Mar 1992, d. 25 Apr 1992
Rankin
Custer, Eugene Curtis  b. 23 Mar 1912, d. 6 Oct 1992
Custer, Ronald Gene  b. 16 May 1938, d. 30 Aug 2007
Custer, Sharon Kay "Shari"  b. 15 Sep 1940, d. 4 Dec 2009
Warren County
Monmouth
Flanagan, Cora Avis  b. 25 May 1886, d. 7 Mar 1982
Lowery, John Robert  b. 31 Jan 1885, d. 26 Aug 1951
Moore, Ella Jane  b. 19 Sep 1861, d. 4 Mar 1939
Osborn, Charles Edward  b. 5 Nov 1871, d. 20 Jan 1948
Wayne County
Springfield
Hart, Julia Marie  b. 23 Jan 1879, d. 19 Aug 1973
Whiteside County
Goble, Abigail  b. 1817, d. 28 May 1891
Ostrander, Stearns  b. 1817
Albany
Adams, Bethuel  b. Jun 1835, d. 17 Nov 1909
Fulton
Goble, Amanda  b. bt Sep 1847 - 1848
Goble, Benjamin  b. 1844
Goble, David Chauncey  b. Jan 1837, d. 1906
Goble, John R  b. Aug 1807
Goble, Sarah Amanda  b. 13 Sep 1856, d. 30 Oct 1951
Tripp, Rachel  b. 1806
Morrison
Albert, Eugene A.  b. 1 Dec 1917, d. 23 Feb 2011
Albert, Nancy Lee  b. 11 Apr 1950, d. 22 Dec 2001
Will County
Avery, Ella Maria  b. 15 Sep 1866, d. 21 Dec 1950
Murray, Willard Allen  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 2 Mar 1944
Joliet
Eklund, Larned Vernon  b. 12 Oct 1893, d. 4 Sep 1946
Williamson County
Johnston City
Miller, Ila Gene  b. 13 Dec 1920, d. 12 Dec 2005
Wilton
Willett, Oscar Louis  b. 11 Mar 1881, d. 24 Apr 1945
Winnebago County
Rockford
Dosier, George Clure  b. 29 May 1900, d. 13 Jun 1976
Hansen, Edna Olga  b. 8 Apr 1903, d. 10 Aug 1992
Woodford County
Eureka
Gray, Ada  b. 1909, d. 22 Oct 1981
Hasty, Harvey William  b. 21 May 1903, d. 1988
Hasty, Harvey William  b. 11 Jan 1927, d. 22 Apr 1995
India
Calcutta
Gillett, Emma E.  b. 1904, d. 22 May 1928
Reznicsek, Joseph  b. 31 Mar 1896, d. 2 Aug 1990
Lucknow
Gillett, Emma E.  b. 1904, d. 22 May 1928
Indiana
(?), Alice Matilda  b. Jun 1851, d. 1911
(?), Mattie  b. 1880
(?), Phyllis G  b. 1905
(?), Sarah J.  b. 1838, d. 16 Oct 1876
(?), Wilma  b. 1910, d. 1983
Agee, Joseph Booker  b. 20 Jan 1841, d. 19 Aug 1910
Armstrong, Catherine P. "Kate"  b. c 1833, d. Oct 1868
Ball, Richard Leroy  b. 11 Nov 1909, d. 29 Dec 1996
Barlow, Rebecca Jane "Jenny"  b. Jun 1850, d. 1922
Barnes, Daniel Parker  b. 24 Mar 1824, d. 28 Oct 1896
Barnes, Nancy A.  b. 4 Nov 1832, d. 18 Feb 1915
Brawley, Buffie Rae  b. 1 Nov 1976, d. 24 Mar 2004
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Brown, Hartwell S.  b. 1868, d. 1940
Butcher, Lillian May  b. 30 Dec 1910, d. 8 May 2007
Chester, Francis Winfield  b. 1861
Chester, Martha J  b. 1866
Chester, Mary L  b. 1862
Coffey, Diannah  b. 1822, d. a 1800
Coffey, John Franklin  b. 1765, d. 1812
Demoss, Clarence Paul  b. 1893, d. 3 Apr 1936
Deshazer, John  b. 1 Jan 1815, d. 25 May 1889
Ellis, Dean  b. 12 May 1914, d. 21 Jan 1987
Esarey, Mary Ellen "Ellen"  b. 19 Feb 1882, d. 10 Jan 1917
Finley, Esther Lavina  b. 16 Jul 1902, d. 1 Feb 1993
Frost, Margaret Frances  b. May 1852, d. 18 Nov 1918
Galbreath, Frances  b. Jun 1882
Harris, Harriet Angeline "Hattie"  b. 1848
Hawkins, Charles  b. 1892
Hawkins, William M.  b. 15 Jul 1894, d. 7 May 1927
Henderson, Daniel B.  b. 1818, d. 1854
Hodges, Calaway  b. 21 Dec 1829, d. 19 Jan 1917
Hoover, Charles Edward  b. 8 Apr 1869, d. 12 Sep 1917
Irwin, Adrienne Lee  b. 28 Apr 1938, d. 30 Sep 2003
Israel, Abraham  b. c 1803, d. c 1835
Israel, Elizabeth  b. 1846
Israel, Francis Marion  b. 1830
Israel, Hovey L. "Richard"  b. 30 Sep 1860, d. 28 Aug 1942
Israel, James A.  b. 1833
Israel, James N.  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 8 Oct 1900
Israel, John  b. 1829
Israel, John S.  b. 1842
Israel, Newton J.  b. 26 Apr 1848, d. 1 Dec 1907
Israel, William A.  b. 17 Jun 1871
Jarvis, Willia A.  b. 30 Mar 1837, d. 15 Mar 1873
Lowe, Laura  b. 13 Jan 1876, d. Sep 1937
Mathis, Emily Jane  b. 3 Sep 1839, d. 2 Oct 1875
Mathis, John Simpson  b. 22 Nov 1828, d. 6 Aug 1851
Mathis, Lemuel Green  b. 9 Jul 1832, d. 10 Apr 1890
Mathis, Mahulda  b. 17 Apr 1818
Mathis, William S.  b. 24 Oct 1837, d. 16 Feb 1903
Maxwell, Lewis Benton  b. 11 Jun 1861, d. 22 Jan 1940
Milam, "Bettie" Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1831
Milam, Bartlett  b. 1832
Miller, Elnora  b. 9 Feb 1884, d. 21 Dec 1919
Mitchell, Fernando Cortez  b. 15 Aug 1879, d. 1944
Nichols, Nancy Jane  b. 1885
Norris, Ann M.  b. 1844
Norris, George M.  b. 1832
Norris, John  b. 1828
Norris, William  b. 1825
Parr, John Claude  b. 1833, d. 24 Oct 1862
Parr, Nancy  b. 1838
Parr, Polly Ann  b. 1840
Parr, Robert S.  b. 1835
Parr, Sarah  b. 1844
Patton, James F. M.  b. 1830, d. 27 Feb 1865
Payne, Caleb Joshua  b. 24 May 1821, d. 18 Sep 1858
Pender, Margaret Jane  b. Apr 1849, d. 1922
Rall, John  b. Oct 1864
Reagan, Francis  b. 1847
Reagan, Henry  b. 1824
Reagan, Joan  b. 1841
Reagan, Mary Evelina  b. 1845, d. b 1880
Reagan, Mary L.  b. 10 Nov 1841, d. 12 Aug 1874
Reagan, William  b. 1837
Reed, Pearl V  b. 1883
Reid, Maggie H.  b. Jan 1866
Rochester, Emma A.  b. 1844, d. 1876
Rochester, Susan A.  b. 19 Feb 1845, d. 28 Jul 1921
Rogers, Green Clark  b. 8 Sep 1825, d. 4 Feb 1891
Rogers, Lewis Franklin  b. 1 Mar 1795, d. 17 Apr 1863
Sackett, David Alexander  b. 3 Jul 1822, d. 18 Mar 1889
Simmons, John Wesley  b. 25 Oct 1827, d. 22 May 1857
Smith, James Henry  b. c 1851
Smith, Silas  b. 1830, d. c 1875
Strait, John Jay  b. Sep 1854
Stubbs, Charles Warsaw  b. 11 Feb 1857, d. 25 Dec 1916
Sullinger, Elizabeth Mary  b. 1825, d. 14 Sep 1889
Thompson, Mathilda Mallard  b. 10 Jan 1846, d. 21 Oct 1926
Thornton, Patsy Martha  b. c 1795, d. 1864
Thornton, Simeon  b. 29 Jun 1818, d. 17 May 1917
Tillotson, Lemuel  b. 1848
Toney, James  b. 23 Oct 1798, d. 1 Apr 1891
Vaughan, Hannah  b. 1836
Waldsmith, William Jerome  b. 30 Mar 1967, d. 6 Jul 1987
Waters, Mary Jane  b. 20 Oct 1847, d. 14 Jul 1911
Waters, Sarah Catherine  b. 14 Jul 1843, d. 11 Oct 1914
Wiers, Sarah J  b. 12 Mar 1839, d. 19 Mar 1902
Yates, William A.  b. 6 Jun 1905, d. 4 Jan 1984
Allen County
Cedar Creek
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Chester, Emily J  b. 1857
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Sarah E  b. 1850
Chester, Sylvester William  b. 11 Nov 1854, d. 2 Sep 1928
Fort Wayne
Landreth, Ira  b. 23 Mar 1865, d. 11 Oct 1941
Long, Wilfred Laurence "Bus"  b. 4 Feb 1917, d. 6 Oct 1998
Yoos, Lurene B.  b. 31 Jan 1911, d. 24 Jun 1992
Bartholomew County
Cox, John  b. 1822
Columbus Township
Cox, Joseph E.  b. 25 Dec 1766, d. 26 Nov 1851
Pope, Mary Surginer  b. 1774, d. 14 Oct 1846
Troutman, Peter  b. 9 Feb 1769, d. 23 May 1836
Brown County
Jackson
Neidigh, David M  b. 3 Dec 1862, d. 21 Jan 1953
Butlerville
Bewley, James Chester  b. 5 Aug 1900, d. 29 Oct 1958
Crown Point
Clickner, Howard Chester  b. 13 Sep 1925, d. 6 Jul 2002
Putra, Esther Mary  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 23 May 2006
Daviess County
Washington
Vaughan, Alexander C  b. 1812, d. 1855
Davis County
Decatur County
Robbins, Nancy Jane  b. 8 May 1842, d. 29 Mar 1929
Delaware County
Albany
Baggerly, Isaac Jefferson  b. 25 Dec 1833, d. 28 Feb 1879
Selma
Minske, Alice Laura  b. 23 Mar 1916, d. 18 Jan 1971
Floyd County
Georgetown
Walts, Rella May  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 18 Jul 1999
Fountain County
Coffenberry, Susannah 'Susan'  b. 1806, d. 1869
Cox, Gideon Smith  b. 30 Jan 1806, d. 17 Jan 1890
Cox, Jane  b. 28 Jul 1833, d. 5 Nov 1913
Stewart, Thomas Jefferson "Jefferson"  b. 17 May 1831, d. 21 Mar 1860
Franklin County
Palestine
Flanagan, Arista  b. 18 Apr 1853, d. 19 Apr 1934
Fulton County
Rochester
Woodhouse, Daniel Lawrence  b. 27 Sep 1901, d. 15 Dec 1971
Grant County
Marion
Baker, Velma G.  b. 10 Mar 1906, d. 22 May 1973
Rennaker, Laura Etta  b. 8 May 1877, d. 6 Oct 1963
Greene County
Reagan, Moses H.  b. 29 Jan 1790, d. 31 Oct 1873
Bloomfield
Johnson, Charlie Cravens  b. 12 Jan 1872, d. 10 Mar 1941
Hamilton County
McQuitty, Hannah E.  b. 19 Mar 1853, d. 25 Sep 1914
Hancock County
Pool, Robert  b. c 1805, d. c 1877
Harrison County
Ross, Mary Jane  b. 13 Mar 1836, d. 1 Mar 1888
Ross, William Thomas  b. 22 May 1842, d. 5 Apr 1906
Hendricks County
Lizton
Helton, Perry E.  b. 8 Dec 1887, d. b 1930
North Salem
Walker, Harriet M. "Hattie"  b. 11 Feb 1862, d. Before 1920 census
Howard County
Kokomo
Bass, Grace Lee  b. 19 Oct 1883, d. 28 Sep 1978
Bassett, Ernest  b. 20 Jan 1883, d. 22 Jan 1965
Bassett, Marshall  b. 1 Sep 1858, d. 17 Jul 1953
Hansell, Ethel  d. Apr 1925
Jackson County
Crowley, Guy  b. 27 Nov 1889, d. 18 Mar 1971
Kindred, Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1820, d. 23 Mar 1891
Matthews, Thomas Henry  b. bt 1785 - 1786, d. 10 Apr 1850
Rogers, James William  b. 13 Apr 1821, d. 24 Jul 1893
Rogers, Martha Ellen  b. 18 Feb 1823, d. 20 Apr 1903
Carr
Matthews, Thomas Henry  b. bt 1785 - 1786, d. 10 Apr 1850
Jefferson County
Patton, Alfred Lafayette  b. 18 Mar 1833, d. 24 Oct 1905
Jennings County
Stott, Martha Jane  b. 1 Oct 1848, d. 20 Oct 1938
Center
Rall, John  b. Oct 1864
Johnson County
Adams, Marion R. Keturah  b. 1 Apr 1814, d. 15 Mar 1839
Alexander, John  d. b Nov 1847
Armstrong, Jane  b. 25 Aug 1819, d. 6 Jun 1910
Baugh, William
Edmundson, Sarah  b. 1765, d. 1840
Gribbin, Emily Jane  b. 1818, d. 1855
Israel, Abraham  b. c 1803, d. c 1835
Israel, Abraham  b. 1810, d. 1834
Israel, Alice May "Ally"  b. 2 Dec 1800, d. 25 May 1862
Israel, Ambrose Armstrong  b. 25 Sep 1846
Israel, Eleanor "Ellen"  b. 1806, d. 3 Feb 1876
Israel, Elisha Hinkley  b. 1 Dec 1838, d. 20 Nov 1861
Israel, Esther  b. 1806, d. 1854
Israel, George B.  b. 1846
Israel, George B.  b. 1846
Israel, Isom  b. c 1780
Israel, James A.  b. 1833
Israel, James Ellis  b. 24 Aug 1850, d. 30 Sep 1870
Israel, James Harvey  b. 1837
Israel, James N.  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 8 Oct 1900
Israel, James P.M.  b. 1843
Israel, James Patton  b. 18 Mar 1808, d. 28 Feb 1891
Israel, John  b. 1765, d. 23 Sep 1837
Israel, John Edmundson  b. 1 Feb 1812, d. 24 Sep 1862
Israel, John Irvin  b. 31 Jul 1849, d. 26 Mar 1918
Israel, John Pearson  b. 16 Sep 1836, d. 17 Sep 1875
Israel, Kate A.  b. 1855
Israel, Mary Ann "Margaret"  b. 3 Mar 1844
Israel, Mary Eliza  b. 1844
Israel, Milton Whitfield  b. 4 Jul 1833, d. 29 Jul 1911
Israel, Nelson A.  b. 1819
Israel, Rachel  b. 1815
Israel, Senorah J.  b. 31 Aug 1858, d. 17 Mar 1932
Israel, William  b. 1847
Israel, William Elam  b. 1841
Israel, William Henry Harrison  b. 10 Jun 1842
Norris, Jane  b. 1812
Norris, Jane  b. 1812
Parr, James  b. 3 Mar 1800, d. 30 Jan 1864
Patton, Huston  b. 1805, d. 7 Oct 1878
Patton, Nancy J.  b. 23 Oct 1840, d. 6 Dec 1915
Amity
Adams, Caroline Jane  b. 11 Sep 1885, d. 23 May 1955
Adams, Mary Myrtle  b. 26 Apr 1882, d. 15 Jul 1961
Adams, William Baugh  b. 16 Apr 1838, d. 4 May 1921
Mitchell, Doris June  b. 17 Jun 1912, d. 8 Mar 1998
Blue River
Israel, Isom  b. c 1780
Israel, James P.M.  b. 1843
Israel, Nelson A.  b. 1819
Israel, Rachel  b. 1815
Israel, William  b. 1847
Franklin
Adams, William Baugh  b. 16 Apr 1838, d. 4 May 1921
Frost, Margaret Frances  b. May 1852, d. 18 Nov 1918
Israel, Milton Theodore  b. 15 Jul 1842, d. 16 Sep 1902
Walden, Hal William  b. 24 Mar 1914, d. 30 May 2001
Walts, Rella May  b. 3 Apr 1913, d. 18 Jul 1999
Knox County
Vincennes
Price, Oscar Edward  b. 25 Feb 1882, d. 25 Jul 1956
Kosciusko County
Harrison
Brundige, Annette  b. 21 Nov 1841, d. 21 Jul 1913
Van Buren
Crowl, Hattie  b. 21 Feb 1876, d. 24 Dec 1970
Warsaw
Lowe, Clyde U.  b. 10 Dec 1877
Lowe, Laura  b. 13 Jan 1876, d. Sep 1937
Lowe, Lucy  b. 4 Mar 1881
Lowe, Martha  b. 21 Mar 1879
Lake County
Merrillville
Griggs, Warren Alvin  b. 27 Jul 1925, d. 8 Apr 2004
Riviere, Norma Marie  b. 10 Jun 1940, d. 4 Dec 1981
Lake James
Lawrence County
Flinn, Sarah  b. 1796, d. 30 Apr 1887
Matthews, Joshua  b. 23 Jan 1816, d. 10 Mar 1894
Matthews, Thomas Henry  b. bt 1785 - 1786, d. 10 Apr 1850
Owen, John Leatherwood  b. 1775, d. 8 Jan 1845
Thornton, Patsy Martha  b. c 1795, d. 1864
Todd, Thomas Isaac  b. 3 Jun 1761, d. 5 Apr 1843
Toney, James  b. 23 Oct 1798, d. 1 Apr 1891
Bedford
Speer, Elizabeth  b. 1790, d. bt 1820 - 1821
Veatch, Stanley Richard  b. 24 Feb 1926, d. 3 Jan 2005
Heltonville
Todd, Thomas Isaac  b. 3 Jun 1761, d. 5 Apr 1843
Springville
Miller, George Isaac  b. 19 Jun 1851, d. 12 Jun 1907
Madison County
Nash, Samuel  b. 26 Dec 1829
Mahoning County
Coltsville
Pool, William Warren  b. 25 Jan 1811, d. 26 Jun 1879
Marion County
Haley, Fanny  d. 28 Jan 1921
Israel, James N.  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 8 Oct 1900
Clermont
Mitchell, Fernando Cortez  b. 15 Aug 1879, d. 1944
Indianapolis
(?), Sarah J.  b. 1838, d. 16 Oct 1876
Adams, Caroline Jane  b. 11 Sep 1885, d. 23 May 1955
Bassett, Herbert Dale  b. 14 Oct 1880, d. 20 Jan 1943
Ferrell, Sarah Fern "Sally"  b. 17 May 1886, d. Aug 1981
Flanagan, Michael B  b. 13 Nov 1950, d. 11 Oct 1994
Landreth, Andrew Jackson  b. 1844, d. 2 Dec 1865
Walden, John Marion  b. 9 Mar 1883, d. 31 Dec 1944
Markle
Bonewitz, Beryl Aubrey  b. 7 Jul 1877, d. 25 Jun 1955
Martin County
Deshazer, Alfred  b. 1821, d. 5 Feb 1903
Deshazer, Frances Martha  b. 5 Jan 1825, d. 15 Nov 1905
Loogootee
Adams, Annie Rachel  b. 1842, d. Sep 1916
Boies, Carri A  b. 1867
Boies, Ester A "Etta"  b. 1864, d. b 1900
Boies, John Marion  b. 16 Aug 1842, d. 4 Mar 1908
Shoals
Moore, Harold Gardner  b. 22 Mar 1918, d. 19 Jan 1998
Monroe County
Coffey, Martha "Patsy"  b. 22 Dec 1780, d. 6 Dec 1855
Dowell, James Martin  b. 8 Dec 1784, d. 2 Apr 1868
Powell, Harriet E  b. 17 Mar 1811, d. 12 May 1877
Young, Diona  b. 11 Jan 1832, d. 16 Jan 1884
Bloomington
Brugger, Vernon Walter  b. 7 Feb 1910, d. 23 Mar 2010
Carl, May Calista  b. 31 Jul 1879, d. Nov 1966
Ellettsville
Allen, David  b. May 1765, d. Apr 1846
Coffey, Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 25 Oct 1765, d. Oct 1852
Coffey, Larkin  b. 18 Feb 1800, d. 12 Jan 1881
Coffey, Lewis  b. 1796, d. 23 Feb 1854
Dowell, Polly  b. 21 Sep 1788, d. 11 Feb 1867
Powell, Harriet E  b. 17 Mar 1811, d. 12 May 1877
Wilson, Catherine H  b. 1798, d. 24 Jun 1857
Unionville
Weddell, Eleanor Forgey  b. 10 Apr 1815
Young, Harvey  b. 11 Jun 1810, d. 7 May 1883
Montgomery County
Threlkeld, William Hershel  b. 21 Sep 1919, d. 25 Dec 1964
Crawfordsville
Ashmore, June Violet  b. 9 Apr 1916, d. 4 Aug 1999
Custer, Eugene Curtis  b. 23 Mar 1912, d. 6 Oct 1992
Muncie
Skinner, John Edward  b. 29 Sep 1938, d. 2015
New Albany
Jones, Audra M.  b. 1 Jun 1879, d. 14 Oct 1958
Orange County
Cathcart, Simon Bolivar  b. 21 Apr 1842, d. 15 May 1932
Speer, Moses  b. 6 Mar 1786, d. 18 Jul 1841
Owen County
Allen, David  b. May 1765, d. Apr 1846
Chambers, Elizabeth  b. 1834, d. Jul 1906
Coffey, Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 25 Oct 1765, d. Oct 1852
Coffey, Larkin  b. 18 Feb 1800, d. 12 Jan 1881
Coffey, Lewis  b. 1796, d. 23 Feb 1854
Coffey, Reuben  b. 15 Sep 1785, d. 22 Feb 1854
Dowell, Polly  b. 21 Sep 1788, d. 11 Feb 1867
Wilson, Catherine H  b. 1798, d. 24 Jun 1857
Perry County
Merritt, Vadein  b. 1816
Peru
Woodhouse, Daniel Lawrence  b. 27 Sep 1901, d. 15 Dec 1971
Porter County
Chesterton
Mitchell, Doris June  b. 17 Jun 1912, d. 8 Mar 1998
Valparaiso
Adams, Mary Myrtle  b. 26 Apr 1882, d. 15 Jul 1961
Genovese, John Paul  b. 16 Feb 1907, d. 14 Mar 1964
Putnam County
Copple, Lemuel  b. 12 Sep 1833, d. 31 May 1889
Shipley, Elizabeth  b. 23 Apr 1845, d. 9 Jan 1903
Randolph County
Parker City
Litz, Clarence Albert  b. 9 Oct 1898, d. 3 Nov 1979
Minske, Edna Anna  b. 14 Feb 1904, d. 3 Sep 1995
Ripley County
Batesville
Darling, Jeanne Jacqueline  b. 26 Aug 1921, d. 19 Oct 2009
Ingersoll, Donald V  b. 19 Jan 1921, d. 4 Nov 2010
Scott County
Finley
Applegate, Samuel William K.  b. 15 Sep 1837, d. 12 Dec 1920
Shelby County
Bassett, Marshall  b. 1 Sep 1858, d. 17 Jul 1953
Israel, Senorah J.  b. 31 Aug 1858, d. 17 Mar 1932
Marion
Bassett, Marshall  b. 1 Sep 1858, d. 17 Jul 1953
Marion Township
Bassett, Ernest  b. 20 Jan 1883, d. 22 Jan 1965
Shelbyville
Bassett, Herbert Dale  b. 14 Oct 1880, d. 20 Jan 1943
Bassett, Marshall  b. 1 Sep 1858, d. 17 Jul 1953
Israel, Senorah J.  b. 31 Aug 1858, d. 17 Mar 1932
Jones, Audra M.  b. 1 Jun 1879, d. 14 Oct 1958
Koch, Ralph Franklin  b. 29 May 1899, d. 12 Sep 1978
Spencer County
Dale
McCoy, Raslas  b. 2 Nov 1867, d. 23 Mar 1953
St. Joseph County
Mishawaka
Brundige, Elaine H.  b. 8 Jun 1920, d. 11 Nov 1999
Smith, Hattie  b. 28 Jul 1890, d. Apr 1973
South Bend
Alexander, Frank Hopper  b. May 1853, d. 9 Feb 1912
Walkertown
Pool, Matthias  b. 1802, d. 30 Jun 1877
Steuben County
Cummins, Sarah C.  b. 6 Mar 1843, d. 19 Apr 1927
Tazewell County
South Pekin
Reagan, Elizabeth F.  b. Dec 1875, d. 25 Nov 1943
Tippecanoe County
Lafayette
Thoennes, Paul Lawrence  b. 7 Aug 1900, d. 25 Dec 1975
Wabash
Israel, James N.  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 8 Oct 1900
Tipton County
Kent, Thomas Henry Jr.  b. 12 Jul 1913, d. 12 Mar 1998
Vanderburgh County
Evansville
Stacer, James Loy  b. 1 Sep 1881, d. 30 Jul 1961
Vigo County
Reagan, Charles W.  b. 1846, d. 19 Jul 1864
Reagan, Harriett  b. 22 Apr 1832, d. 13 May 1921
Reagan, Martha  b. 9 Dec 1815, d. 14 Jan 1899
Rochester, James Benton  b. 7 Jan 1810, d. 2 Oct 1851
Smith, Silas  b. 1830, d. c 1875