Missouri
Warren County
Hickory Grove
Kennedy, Diann S.  b. 26 Nov 1811, d. 11 Mar 1856
Kent, Pleasant C.  b. 18 Jul 1835, d. 8 Apr 1926
Washington County
Ferguson, William Henry  b. 1 Sep 1827, d. 1 Jun 1901
Johnson, Martha O.  d. 1871
Sunlight
Sylvester, Margaret Rosalia  b. 19 Nov 1904, d. 27 Jun 1980
Topozark
Sylvester, Philip Myron  b. 24 May 1912, d. 15 Jan 1998
Wayne County
Chaonia
Inman, William Ernest  b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 23 Nov 1956
Worth County
Israel, Nina Edna  b. 5 Nov 1880, d. 1 Apr 1970
Jones, Leander Whitfield  b. 3 Feb 1811, d. 9 Dec 1862
Malone, Vern Francis  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. Mar 1979
Allen
Jones, Marvel Monteville  b. 3 Dec 1845, d. 4 Mar 1922
Worth
Israel, Robert N.  b. 11 Jan 1916, d. 29 Jun 2006
Wright County
Mountain Grove
Agee, Harry  b. 14 Oct 1891, d. 11 Jun 1921
Agee, John Bounds  b. 27 Oct 1837, d. 8 Aug 1905
Missouri or Iowa
Powell, Rhoda Ann  b. 8 Feb 1862, d. 11 Jan 1948
Montana
(?), Dora  b. 1890
(?), Ralph J. Alexander  b. 19 Jun 1918
(?), Sadie  b. Feb 1881, d. 6 Apr 1908
Allen, Evelyn May  b. 13 Dec 1919, d. 14 Dec 1919
Allen, Roy Wilfred  b. 29 Dec 1921, d. 1 Sep 1951
Baker, George B.  b. 1891, d. 22 Mar 1971
Baker, Janet L  b. 1914
Baker, Maxine E.  b. 1916
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Bowman, William B.  b. 21 Sep 1892, d. 7 Jun 1934
Crichton, Clyde Curtis  b. 21 Nov 1920, d. 9 Jan 1993
Culbertson, Ruth J.  b. 27 Sep 1928, d. 27 Jan 2005
Cummings, Paul Clark  b. 1 May 1917, d. 4 May 1977
Graves, Martha  b. 16 Dec 1830, d. 11 Sep 1907
Harris, Delance Vernon  b. 7 May 1906, d. 25 Jul 1997
Hunt, Elwood Canton  b. 19 Sep 1921, d. 12 Jul 1981
Keeton, Dorothy Maxine  b. 17 Jan 1917, d. 26 Feb 1981
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Korn, Kermit  b. 3 Aug 1910, d. 27 Feb 1996
Love, Robert H.  b. 26 Aug 1897, d. 17 May 1971
Parren, Dolly Mamie  b. 8 Oct 1913, d. 26 Oct 1991
Poirier, Aurelia Ellen  b. 1879
Poirier, Emma  b. May 1888
Poirier, John Chester  b. May 1895, d. 12 Dec 1954
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Sackett, Franklin W.  b. 1906
Sackett, Nellie V.  b. 1908
Sanders, Beulah Mary  b. 1890
Schellstede, Kathleen Elizabeth  b. 31 Dec 1920, d. 8 Oct 1988
Shanklin, Arisa  b. 1909
Shanklin, Herbert Hardesty  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 4 Sep 1983
Shanklin, William A.  b. 1907, d. Jun 1986
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Thoroughman, Anna Roberta  b. 17 May 1874, d. b 1921
Thoroughman, Joseph Perry  b. 4 Mar 1871, d. 27 Feb 1960
Thoroughman, Robert Perry  b. 1 Mar 1902, d. 8 Jun 1962
Beaverhead County
Dillon
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Fullerton, Winifred "Willie"  b. 1894
Hague, Glenn  b. 22 Apr 1915, d. 21 Feb 1987
Harkness, Ernest B.  b. 3 Feb 1896, d. 4 Apr 1987
Harkness, Ernest James  b. 15 Feb 1957, d. 2 Jun 1973
Kent, Baby Girl  b. 13 Aug 1915, d. 13 Aug 1915
Kent, Bertha  b. 2 May 1908, d. 22 Nov 1910
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Kent, Charles Darwin "Darwin"  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1927
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Kent, Edison Woodrow  b. 3 Mar 1913, d. 3 May 1947
Kent, George Augustus  b. 9 Aug 1896, d. 28 Aug 1911
Kent, Homer Wyscaver  b. 16 Oct 1894, d. 12 Jul 1940
Kent, Howard John  b. 2 Jan 1906, d. 20 Sep 1971
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Kent, Johnny Wendell  b. 13 Oct 1905, d. 16 Nov 1910
Kent, Robert Bond  b. 16 Sep 1910, d. 13 Dec 1910
Kent, Ruth Anna  b. 6 Oct 1902, d. 17 May 1982
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Maxwell, Frances Ethel  b. 21 Jun 1891, d. 4 Nov 1950
Maxwell, Mabel Gladys  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. 13 Sep 1971
Maxwell, Mary Caroline "Carrie"  b. 25 Oct 1889, d. 1 May 1944
Maxwell, Ruth Emily  b. 30 Apr 1902, d. 30 Oct 1983
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Smart, Scott Angus  b. 25 Apr 1969, d. 3 May 1969
Wyscaver, Rosella  b. 13 Mar 1870, d. 18 Feb 1947
Belfry
Wilson, Sylva Leroy  b. 3 Oct 1900, d. 25 May 1979
Big Horn County
Hardin
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Carbon County
Red Lodge
Hague, Glenn  b. 22 Apr 1915, d. 21 Feb 1987
Silesia
Lawrence, Florence Mae  b. 25 Jan 1929, d. 30 Dec 1985
Cascade County
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Carlson, Victoria Lena  b. 1 Nov 1891, d. 3 Aug 1967
Collet, Martha  b. 31 Jul 1828, d. 27 Mar 1911
Hendricks, Dolores Victoria Constance  b. 3 May 1913, d. 4 Nov 1998
Hendricks, Fern A.  b. 18 Feb 1916, d. 11 Dec 1991
Hendricks, Hazel Juanita  b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 16 Jun 2001
Hendricks, William John  b. 4 Jul 1888, d. 23 Jan 1966
Hendricks, William John "Bob" Jr.  b. 1 Nov 1911, d. 10 Aug 2003
Klise, Roderic Alfred  b. 23 Sep 1911, d. 30 Nov 1977
Love, Laurence L  b. 22 Jan 1936, d. 6 May 1972
Love, Lyle Carey  b. 18 Sep 1938, d. 2 Oct 1989
Love, Robert Charles  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 14 Sep 1998
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Pfeifle, Howard Herbert  b. 15 Apr 1927, d. 14 Apr 1989
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Shanklin, John Marvin  b. 3 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1947
Belt
Gage, Leesta Olivia  b. 18 Oct 1925, d. 11 Jan 1969
Cascade
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Bickett, Joseph A.  b. 7 Oct 1853, d. 10 Feb 1928
Kent, Charles Darwin "Darwin"  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1927
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Shanklin, John Marvin  b. 3 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1947
Shanklin, William A.  b. 1907, d. Jun 1986
Eden
Bickett, Ina L.  b. 1878, d. 22 Mar 1949
Bruneau, Emilie
Love, Laurence L  b. 22 Jan 1936, d. 6 May 1972
Love, Lyle Carey  b. 18 Sep 1938, d. 2 Oct 1989
Love, Robert Charles  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 14 Sep 1998
Love, Robert H.  b. 26 Aug 1897, d. 17 May 1971
Marble, Clinton William  b. 1 May 1926, d. 16 Sep 2002
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Marble, Shirley Frances  b. 27 Dec 1923, d. 25 Feb 2003
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Shanklin, Herbert Hardesty  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 4 Sep 1983
Shanklin, John Marvin  b. 3 Apr 1876, d. 4 Jan 1947
Shanklin, William A.  b. 1907, d. Jun 1986
Fort Shaw
Thoroughman, Robert Perry  b. 1 Mar 1902, d. 8 Jun 1962
Great Falls
(?), Darlene Karen  b. 14 Sep 1943, d. 10 Aug 2001
(?), Nancy J  b. 7 Nov 1936, d. 27 Apr 2006
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Bickett, Anna Elizabeth  b. 4 May 1850, d. 5 Apr 1935
Bickett, George  b. 29 Mar 1861, d. 8 Nov 1935
Bruneau, Emilie
Gregg, Isabell M  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 26 Jul 1975
Harris, Delance Vernon  b. 7 May 1906, d. 25 Jul 1997
Harris, William Robert "Robert"  b. 23 Apr 1939, d. 14 Dec 1986
Hendricks, Hazel Juanita  b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 16 Jun 2001
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Love, Laurence L  b. 22 Jan 1936, d. 6 May 1972
Love, Lyle Carey  b. 18 Sep 1938, d. 2 Oct 1989
Love, Robert Charles  b. 26 Mar 1931, d. 14 Sep 1998
Love, Robert H.  b. 26 Aug 1897, d. 17 May 1971
Marble, Clinton Willard  b. 1 Jul 1895, d. 6 Dec 1951
Marble, Clinton William  b. 1 May 1926, d. 16 Sep 2002
Marble, Shirley Frances  b. 27 Dec 1923, d. 25 Feb 2003
McCrea, Alfred Benson  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 16 Oct 1982
Miller, Beatrice  b. 1895
Pfeifle, Howard Herbert  b. 15 Apr 1927, d. 14 Apr 1989
Shanklin, Francis Ellen  b. 7 Aug 1905, d. 25 Feb 1997
Smith, James William Jr.  b. 17 Oct 1950, d. 4 Jul 1976
Stanley, Albert Jr.  b. 1915, d. 16 Mar 1987
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Young, Martha Washington  b. 22 Feb 1914, d. 16 Feb 1979
Custer County
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Mather, Wynona Pearl  b. 11 Jan 1904, d. 11 Nov 2001
Ridenour, Joseph Kendrick  b. 19 Sep 1886, d. 28 Dec 1932
Miles City
Grant, Belden Herbert  b. 28 Aug 1872, d. 12 Dec 1952
Grant, Kathleen B.  b. Sep 1903
Holman, Frances E.  b. 30 Sep 1874, d. 27 Feb 1964
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Jurica, Ben  b. 13 May 1906, d. 19 Dec 1990
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Dawson County
Glendive
Gregg, Ada C.  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 21 May 1992
Holman, James Watson  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1992
Jurica, Ben  b. 13 May 1906, d. 19 Dec 1990
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Deer Lodge County
Anaconda
(?), Grace  b. 1881
Patterson, Charles Franklin  b. 1 Jul 1876
Wilson, Lydia Ethel  b. 1873, d. 1904
Fallon County
Baker
Johnson, Edward Lucien  b. 15 Apr 1921, d. 17 Oct 1986
Johnson, Sharlie  b. 11 Mar 1924, d. 11 Mar 1924
Fergus County
Rush, Weldon Marion  b. 7 Dec 1924, d. 8 Jul 1966
Denton
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Kent, Charles Darwin "Darwin"  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1927
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Kent, Lee E  b. 1895
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Flathead County
Columbia Falls
Daniels, Joyce Anne  b. 22 Dec 1935, d. 2 May 2013
Kalispell
Eickerman, David Arthur  b. 12 Oct 1933, d. 24 Mar 2016
Whitefish
Sproed, Anna Violet  b. 31 Dec 1916, d. 16 Sep 1997
Gallatin County
Brewer, Hugh Valentine  b. 12 Sep 1923, d. 30 Oct 2008
Bozeman
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Kent, Augustus Ceasar Dodger "Gus"  b. 9 Nov 1840, d. 5 Jun 1928
Young, Harvey  b. 11 Jun 1810, d. 7 May 1883
Diamond City
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Kent, Elizabeth Ethel  b. 29 Dec 1872
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Kent, Nellie Elina  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 2 Sep 1932
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Manhattan
Gover, Lola Fae  b. 3 Aug 1931, d. 14 Jun 2010
Willow Springs
Gillen, Alice  b. 29 Jan 1876, d. 27 Nov 1957
Glacier County
Cut Bank
Marble, Clinton Willard  b. 1 Jul 1895, d. 6 Dec 1951
Sigurdson, Sigurjon Hellgi  b. Jan 1905, d. 28 Jun 1957
Smith, Deanna Carol  b. 31 Dec 1942, d. 29 Mar 1991
Smith, Gary Merton  b. 25 Sep 1934, d. 24 Apr 1993
Smith, James William "Bill"  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 13 Apr 2000
Smith, James William Jr.  b. 17 Oct 1950, d. 4 Jul 1976
Smith, Lovell Merton  b. 17 Feb 1901, d. 10 Sep 1992
Spreeuw, Valerie Zena Lynn  b. 3 Apr 1964, d. 15 Mar 2011
Sproed, Ella Luella  b. 18 Aug 1905, d. 12 Dec 1985
Williams, Ella Claudia  b. 1910, d. 7 Jan 1967
St. Mary
Smith, James William Jr.  b. 17 Oct 1950, d. 4 Jul 1976
Granite County
Phillipsburg
Agee, Charles H.  b. 16 Feb 1879, d. 13 Apr 1962
Kent, Edison Woodrow  b. 3 Mar 1913, d. 3 May 1947
Walker, Abby  b. 1895
Hill County
Gildford
Landrith, Kamp  b. 6 Apr 1907, d. 23 Jun 1982
Havre
Landrith, Kamp  b. 6 Apr 1907, d. 23 Jun 1982
Jefferson County
Amazon
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Boulder
Bickett, Mary Rebecca Lloyd  b. 3 Oct 1857, d. 1924
Whitehall
Crow, John Mitchell  b. 14 Oct 1879, d. 1961
Lake County
Polson
Williams, Ella Claudia  b. 1910, d. 7 Jan 1967
Laurel
Barstad, Ruth E. "Bette"  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 25 Jul 2003
Lewis and Clark County
Bowman, Charles Clinton  b. 1859, d. 31 Jan 1898
Jones, Sarah Frances "Fanny"  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 29 Sep 1885
Augusta
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Fort Harrison
Bowman, William B.  b. 21 Sep 1892, d. 7 Jun 1934
Helena
Adams, Virginia Lee "Ginger"  b. 9 Sep 1930, d. 15 Mar 1992
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Bickett, Anna Elizabeth  b. 4 May 1850, d. 5 Apr 1935
Bickett, Verna Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1891, d. 15 Jul 1968
Bickett, William Joseph Winterton  b. 5 Jul 1820, d. 23 Feb 1869
Bickett, William Joseph Winterton Jr.  b. 1 Jan 1856, d. 18 May 1931
Collet, Martha  b. 31 Jul 1828, d. 27 Mar 1911
Day, Albert  b. 1908
Ferguson, Myron Alonzo  b. 15 Aug 1853, d. 23 Jul 1910
Grandy, Jason Edward  b. 17 Aug 1980, d. 25 Dec 2003
Hendricks, Hazel Juanita  b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 16 Jun 2001
Malone, James Forrest  b. 18 Aug 1924, d. 9 Feb 1998
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Taylor, Verna Elizabeth Child  d. 26 Feb 1931
Thoroughman, Joseph Perry  b. 4 Mar 1871, d. 27 Feb 1960
Thoroughman, Robert Perry  b. 18 Dec 1847
Lincoln County
Scott, Robert Charles  b. 25 Jul 1923, d. 1 Jun 1994
Libby
Matheny, Donald Edward  b. 29 Nov 1916, d. 15 Jun 1975
Madison County
Alder
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Twin Bridges
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Olmstead, Wilma Grace  b. 11 Apr 1911, d. 2 Jun 1977
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Shearer, Malcolm James  b. 12 Jun 1908, d. 5 Sep 1970
McCone County
Gregg, Robert Sidney  b. 18 Jul 1924, d. 7 Aug 1936
Meagher County
Diamond City
Kent, Annie Caroline  b. 10 May 1880
Smith River Valley
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Kent, Augustus Ceasar Dodger "Gus"  b. 9 Nov 1840, d. 5 Jun 1928
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Kent, Elizabeth Ethel  b. 29 Dec 1872
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Kent, Nellie Elina  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 2 Sep 1932
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
White Sulphur Springs
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Mineral County
Alberton
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Missoula County
Johnston, Crystabel J.  b. 1905, d. 2 Jan 1936
Maxwell, Lewis Benton  b. 11 Jun 1861, d. 22 Jan 1940
McCrea, Alfred Benson  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 16 Oct 1982
Poirier, Alexander Amede  b. 19 Dec 1872, d. 6 Mar 1915
Alberton
Brown, Margaret Melissa "Mellisa"  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Frenchtown
Brown, John B  b. 1849, d. 10 Jul 1901
Poirier, Alexander Amede  b. 19 Dec 1872, d. 6 Mar 1915
Missoula
Agee, Charles H.  b. 16 Feb 1879, d. 13 Apr 1962
Agee, Helen Cordelia  b. 19 Jan 1881, d. 30 Jan 1952
Agee, Sylvia S.  b. 30 Dec 1885, d. 12 Jul 1976
Baker, George B.  b. 1891, d. 22 Mar 1971
Beyer, Frank  b. 2 Apr 1901, d. 26 Jul 1956
Bickett, Joseph A.  b. 7 Oct 1853, d. 10 Feb 1928
Bohon, Edna Sophia  b. 20 Sep 1905, d. Jul 1979
Briggs, Nathalie Dell  b. 11 Mar 1908, d. 1945
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Brown, Margaret Melissa "Mellisa"  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Diamond, Elizabeth
Hubbard, Henry  b. 1851, d. Oct 1889
Hult, David Lee  b. 26 Mar 1949, d. 17 May 2000
Hult, Ralph Gustav Jr.  b. 9 Jan 1929, d. 25 Feb 1971
Kent, Nellie Elina  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 2 Sep 1932
Maxwell, Alice Irene  b. 12 Jun 1900
Maxwell, Elena May  b. 6 Aug 1903, d. 15 Feb 1971
Maxwell, Lewis Benton  b. 11 Jun 1861, d. 22 Jan 1940
Maxwell, Mabel Gladys  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. 13 Sep 1971
Maxwell, Mary Caroline "Carrie"  b. 25 Oct 1889, d. 1 May 1944
Maxwell, Ray Lewis  b. 2 Dec 1897, d. 9 Feb 1953
Maxwell, Robert Benton  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 21 Apr 1946
Maxwell, Ruth Emily  b. 30 Apr 1902, d. 30 Oct 1983
Mccadden, Kelly Ann "Clella"  b. 2 Sep 1916, d. 1 Oct 1994
O'Neil, Joseph W  b. 1871, d. 15 Nov 1923
Olmstead, Wilma Grace  b. 11 Apr 1911, d. 2 Jun 1977
Poirier, Alexander Amede  b. 19 Dec 1872, d. 6 Mar 1915
Poirier, Aurelia Ellen  b. 1879
Poirier, Charles M  b. 1875, d. 10 Jun 1907
Poirier, John Chester  b. May 1895, d. 12 Dec 1954
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Rigby, George William  b. 8 Feb 1928, d. 13 Sep 1985
Winters, Sarah C.  b. 3 Mar 1860, d. 10 Jul 1950
Nine Mile
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Park County
Emigrant
Allen, Arthur Paul  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 25 Jun 1969
Daly, Dorothy May  b. 1 Dec 1900, d. 21 Dec 1985
Trail Creek
Daly, Dorothy May  b. 1 Dec 1900, d. 21 Dec 1985
Pondera County
Conrad
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Smith, Gary Merton  b. 25 Sep 1934, d. 24 Apr 1993
Smith, James William "Bill"  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 13 Apr 2000
Powell County
Cottonwood
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Baker, George B.  b. 1891, d. 22 Mar 1971
Baker, Janet L  b. 1914
Baker, Maxine E.  b. 1916
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Deer Lodge
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Baker, George B.  b. 1891, d. 22 Mar 1971
Baker, Janet L  b. 1914
Baker, Maxine E.  b. 1916
Malone, Vern Francis  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. Mar 1979
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Tozer, Fredia America  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. 25 May 1983
Helmville
Agee, Oscar Jackson  b. 11 Feb 1891, d. 15 Nov 1954
Lincoln
Agee, Oscar Jackson  b. 11 Feb 1891, d. 15 Nov 1954
Ravalli County
Fullerton, Winifred "Willie"  b. 1894
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Bitterroot
Corvallis
Holmes, Eleanor Lucille "Ella"  b. 8 Nov 1876, d. 4 Jul 1956
Shonkwiler, Richard H.  b. 25 Sep 1904, d. 28 Mar 1928
Shonkwiler, Thomas Orman  b. 23 Oct 1874, d. 8 Nov 1958
Lone Rock
Pomeroy, Lela Effie Zeora "Lealah"  b. 29 Jun 1894, d. 7 Jan 1945
Stevensville
Collet, Abraham Jr.  b. 19 Jun 1826, d. 13 May 1908
Gilliam, Bessie Edith  b. 31 Aug 1910, d. 21 Jan 1921
Smith, Ivan Daymond "Bud"  b. 16 Nov 1911, d. Apr 1977
Richland County
Gregg, Cyrus Sidney  b. Apr 1883, d. 10 Apr 1958
Gregg, Roger Dean  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. 6 Apr 2005
Mather, Frances Alma  b. 3 Sep 1901, d. 26 Oct 1990
Lambert
Gregg, Alice Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1920, d. 2 Sep 2007
Gregg, David Wesley  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 14 Jun 2004
Gregg, Eloise Jane  b. 21 Nov 1921, d. 10 Nov 1995
Gregg, Thomas Alison  b. 1916, d. 1916
Holman, James Watson  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1992
Sidney
Gregg, Ada C.  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 21 May 1992
Gregg, Robert Sidney  b. 18 Jul 1924, d. 7 Aug 1936
Holman, Donald Alison  b. 10 Apr 1936, d. 14 Jul 2004
Holman, Marian Marcia  b. 20 Aug 1934, d. 31 Oct 2009
Roosevelt County
Rush, Friend J  b. 4 Jan 1888, d. 19 Feb 1958
Culbertson
Gregg, Isabell M  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 26 Jul 1975
Rosebud County
Ashland
Ridenour, Gerald William  b. 19 Jan 1923, d. 7 Jul 2007
Forsyth
Deill, Dollie Jane  b. 20 Oct 1906
Johnson, Wynona Dayle  b. 4 Apr 1927, d. 6 Aug 1994
Sutherland, Milton C  b. 1902
Silver Bow
Gilliam, William Elbertie  b. 27 Feb 1890, d. 15 Feb 1972
Silver Bow County
(?), Lillie M  b. 1884
Patterson, Joseph Campbell  b. 25 Jul 1881, d. 14 Mar 1971
Butte
(?), Lillie M  b. 1884
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Brown, John B  b. 1849, d. 10 Jul 1901
Cole, Annita Violet  b. 10 Apr 1896, d. 29 Dec 1991
Hafstrom, William E.  b. 28 Apr 1923, d. 18 Nov 1994
LaBlanc, Adoplph  b. 1895
Maxwell, Ray Lewis  b. 2 Dec 1897, d. 9 Feb 1953
Patterson, Charles Franklin  b. 1 Jul 1876
Patterson, Joseph Campbell  b. 25 Jul 1881, d. 14 Mar 1971
Shanklin, Herbert Hardesty  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 4 Sep 1983
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Smart, Scott Angus  b. 25 Apr 1969, d. 3 May 1969
Strobel, Lillian Julianne  b. 15 Aug 1912, d. 29 Jun 1969
Teton County
Agee, Sylvia May  b. Apr 1872, d. Mar 1926
Stanfield, Abraham Lincoln  b. 14 Nov 1861, d. Apr 1924
Stanfield, Carol Margaret  b. 2 Jul 1910, d. 7 Mar 1992
Stanfield, Charles C.  b. 1905
Stanfield, Clark L  b. 1908
Stanfield, Ford  b. 1909
Stanfield, James Ellis  b. Oct 1897
Stanfield, Lois Wilda  b. 1902
Choteau
Sigurdson, Kenneth Irving  b. 28 Nov 1926, d. 16 Aug 2001
Stanfield, Abraham Lincoln  b. 14 Nov 1861, d. Apr 1924
Pendroy
Spreeuw, Robert Luther  b. 18 Dec 1934, d. 7 Jun 2013
Pleasant Valley
Gregg, David Wesley  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 14 Jun 2004
Gregg, Isabell M  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 26 Jul 1975
Harris, Delance Vernon  b. 7 May 1906, d. 25 Jul 1997
Toole County
Sproed, Maria "Mary"  b. 13 May 1900, d. 14 Aug 1992
Wright, John Walter  b. 1896
Ethridge
Kent, Ellen Esther  b. 3 May 1869, d. 4 Jan 1920
Sigurdson, Kenneth Irving  b. 28 Nov 1926, d. 16 Aug 2001
Williams, Evelyn Genevieve  b. 3 Mar 1915
Ferdig
Hanberg, Lloyd  b. 19 Dec 1905, d. Jul 1963
Sproed, Julia  b. 18 Sep 1903, d. 14 Apr 1995
Shelby
Smith, Lovell Merton  b. 17 Feb 1901, d. 10 Sep 1992
Sproed, Ella Luella  b. 18 Aug 1905, d. 12 Dec 1985
Sweetgrass
Bundy, La Vona Martha  b. 25 Mar 1923, d. 20 Jan 1999
Wheatland County
Smith, Daymond Claude  b. 29 Jan 1885, d. 5 Jun 1961
Harlowton
Weber, Karl Martin  b. 15 Apr 1935, d. 9 Apr 2013
Yellowstone County
(?), Sadie  b. Feb 1881, d. 6 Apr 1908
Greenwood, Alice A. "Wildie"  b. 11 Jan 1859, d. 22 Mar 1944
Mccadden, Edwin Charles  b. 23 Dec 1869, d. 21 Feb 1955
Sackett, Clarence Merton "Bud"  b. 22 May 1878, d. 11 Jan 1951
Sackett, Franklin W.  b. 1906
Sackett, George  b. Apr 1880, d. b 1910
Sackett, John William  b. 18 Jul 1857, d. 25 Nov 1941
Sackett, Nellie V.  b. 1908
Sylvester, Grace Pearl  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 16 Jan 1957
Billings
Clark, Patricia Ann  b. 16 May 1956, d. 1 Feb 2009
Davenport, Bertha Mae  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 17 May 1973
Davis, Kenneth J.  b. 27 Oct 1917, d. 14 Mar 2006
Gregg, David Wesley  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 14 Jun 2004
Israel, Charles Francis Adams "Frank"  b. 1 Mar 1876, d. 1 Nov 1958
Johnson, Charlie Cravens  b. 12 Jan 1872, d. 10 Mar 1941
Lawrence, John Emil "Jack" Sr.  b. 15 Oct 1899, d. 9 Jul 1991
Mather, Ada Blanche  b. 18 Mar 1893, d. 3 Jan 1979
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Minske, Willard Martin  b. 5 May 1926, d. 27 Jun 1995
Ruffcorn, Shirley Ann  b. 18 Mar 1925, d. 28 Feb 2016
Sproed, Agnes Lorraine  b. 11 Jun 1900, d. 6 Jun 1989