Alabama
(?), Mary A.  b. 1820
(?), Perlina  b. 1840, d. b 1865
Agee, Noah  b. 12 Nov 1750, d. 9 Apr 1823
Armstrong, Henry S  b. 16 Jan 1834, d. 28 Sep 1890
Armstrong, Martha Cyrena  b. 1860, d. 31 Mar 1945
Armstrong, Thomas  b. 1797, d. 29 Sep 1890
Blackman, Susan  b. 1823, d. 1872
Cook, Gertrude Artelia 'Irthelia'  b. 1877, d. 29 Feb 1960
Crafts, Phebe Relief  b. 1879, d. 1939
Crawford, William Smith "Smith"  b. c 1798, d. 1836
Dameron, Jesse Travis  b. Mar 1840, d. 2 Mar 1905
Dameron, Samuel C  b. 1809, d. 1900
Epperson, Benjamin Franklin  b. 22 Mar 1849, d. 3 Nov 1906
Epperson, Heartly  b. 1862
Epperson, James  b. 1850
Epperson, Lucinda  b. Sep 1847
Epperson, Missoura Francis  b. 1848
Epperson, Morris  b. 1852, d. 29 Mar 1928
Epperson, R T  b. 1820, d. 1888
Epperson, Rhoda  b. 1845
Epperson, Susan  b. 1859
Epperson, Toliver  b. 1855, d. 1895
Epperson, William E  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1925
Griffin, Mary  b. 1760, d. 1850
Hanna, Rebecca Grace "Grace"  b. 25 Sep 1917, d. 17 Oct 1989
Hisaw, Joel Absolom  b. 23 Nov 1784, d. 1850
Israel, Hattie  b. 26 Aug 1877, d. 3 Feb 1962
Israel, James Monroe  b. 7 Sep 1850, d. 11 Feb 1928
Israel, John W.  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 30 Jul 1928
Israel, Marvin Belson  b. 15 Jul 1897, d. 16 Nov 1968
Israel, Mary "Sissy"  b. May 1874, d. 1934
Israel, Monterville Marvin  b. 1826, d. 9 Apr 1864
Johnson, Zebedee E.  b. 16 May 1858, d. 21 Feb 1951
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1850, d. 25 Mar 1933
Kennedy, George Washington  b. 1828, d. 21 Dec 1888
Landreth, John M  b. 1829, d. 1865
Lawson, Dan  b. 9 Mar 1905, d. 19 Apr 1974
Lowery, Mary Anne  b. 22 Aug 1855, d. 6 Nov 1933
Madison, Sarah Elizabeth 'Lizzie'  b. 14 Dec 1910, d. 15 Feb 1952
Mask, Martha  b. 27 Dec 1768, d. 9 Mar 1837
Munkus, E Holdridge  b. 1843, d. c 1883
Munkus, Mary Etta  b. Oct 1871, d. 1955
Nelson, John Grady  b. 21 Mar 1886, d. 21 Aug 1951
Pate, William Hunter  b. 17 Feb 1878
Pendley, Emma J  b. 1904
Pendley, Harvey Augustus 'Doc'  b. 12 Dec 1905, d. 21 Apr 1947
Pendley, Vertus  b. 1 Sep 1909, d. Apr 1987
Pendley, William N  b. 1842, d. 1 Mar 1888
Reed, Jane  b. 1802, d. 1852
Rochester, James Benton  b. 7 Jan 1810, d. 2 Oct 1851
Sheffield, Grover Leon  b. 5 Aug 1923, d. 18 Nov 2012
Sheffield, Mildred O'Nell  b. 24 Dec 1930, d. 23 Nov 2004
Sheffield, Myrtle Gertrude  b. 29 Aug 1921, d. 5 Jun 2003
Simmons, Donald Ray  b. 1953, d. 15 Feb 1970
Stephens, Bettie  b. Mar 1891
Stephens, Eddie  b. 1872
Stephens, Ellen  b. Mar 1879
Stephens, Emma L  b. 1905
Stephens, Eula B  b. 3 Apr 1901, d. 12 Feb 1947
Stephens, James W  b. 1866, d. 12 Feb 1937
Stephens, John  b. Feb 1886
Stephens, Johnie L  b. 1911
Stephens, Joseph  b. May 1849
Stephens, Ludie C  b. 1909
Stephens, Luther V  b. 1907
Stephens, Rufus J  b. 1898
Stephens, Sydney  b. Oct 1887
Stephens, Toliver 'Tolly'  b. 1874
Tidwell, Harriett E.  b. Feb 1851, d. 15 Feb 1915
Townsel, Austin Lee  b. 5 Jul 1921, d. 7 Nov 1993
Tuggle, Sarah Elizabeth 'Sadie'  b. 5 Jan 1884, d. 10 May 1940
Watkins, Mary C.  b. 1813, d. a 1880
Williams, Ruby Jo  b. 15 Jul 1923, d. 27 Feb 1998
Baldwin County
Gray, Darlie Imogene  b. 24 Jul 1925, d. 1 May 2001
Fairhope
Peck, Doris Jane  b. 27 Oct 1901, d. 26 Aug 2005
Peck, Margaret K.  b. 4 Jul 1911, d. 19 Feb 1993
Blount County
Epperson, William E  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1925
Hallmark, Eunice Marilda  b. 1 Jun 1835, d. 23 Nov 1914
Munkus, E Holdridge  b. 1843, d. c 1883
Tidwell, Harriett E.  b. Feb 1851, d. 15 Feb 1915
Allgood
Ingram, Council Bruton 'C.B.'  b. 6 Oct 1852, d. 13 Mar 1934
Blountsville
Pendley, Mildred Gwendola  b. 18 Jan 1931, d. 1 Oct 2004
Oneonta
Armstrong, Henry S  b. 16 Jan 1834, d. 28 Sep 1890
Armstrong, Martha Cyrena  b. 1860, d. 31 Mar 1945
Armstrong, Thomas  b. 1797, d. 29 Sep 1890
Hallmark, Eunice Marilda  b. 1 Jun 1835, d. 23 Nov 1914
Ingram, Council Bruton 'C.B.'  b. 6 Oct 1852, d. 13 Mar 1934
Ingram, John Augustus  b. 23 Oct 1891, d. 29 Jul 1966
Remlap
Hallmark, Eunice Marilda  b. 1 Jun 1835, d. 23 Nov 1914
Chambers County
Blackman, Susan  b. 1823, d. 1872
Epperson, Lucinda  b. Sep 1847
Epperson, Missoura Francis  b. 1848
Epperson, Pleasant R  b. 1814, d. a 1880
Epperson, Rhoda  b. 1845
Epperson, William E  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1925
Cherokee County
Curtis, Amy  b. 1776, d. 1850
Israel, Elizabeth  b. 1839
Israel, George W.  b. 1854, d. 1898
Israel, James M.  b. Oct 1845
Israel, James Monroe  b. 7 Sep 1850, d. 11 Feb 1928
Israel, John W.  b. 1836, d. 2 Sep 1863
Israel, John W.  b. 12 Oct 1852, d. 30 Jul 1928
Israel, Martha  b. 1856
Israel, Susan  b. 1841
Israel, William Taylor  b. 19 Dec 1848, d. 3 Jun 1920
Coffee County
Crumpton, Elizabeth  b. 1785, d. 1860
Dallas County
Selma
Yates, Barney M  b. 16 Aug 1913, d. 20 Jul 2002
Dekalb County
Crossville
Israel, James Monroe  b. 7 Sep 1850, d. 11 Feb 1928
Israel, James Tom "Babe"  b. Oct 1889, d. 1910
Israel, Lotha  b. May 1885, d. 1909
Israel, Mary "Sissy"  b. May 1874, d. 1934
Jones, Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1850, d. 25 Mar 1933
Etowah County
Gadsden
Hanna, Rebecca Grace "Grace"  b. 25 Sep 1917, d. 17 Oct 1989
Whitesboro
Israel, Hattie  b. 26 Aug 1877, d. 3 Feb 1962
Fayette County
Lawson, Naomi Sue  b. 1 Feb 1933, d. 26 Apr 2005
Pendley, Lillie Ethel  b. 21 Jul 1912, d. 17 Sep 2001
Pendley, Walter Preston  b. 8 Dec 1916, d. 29 Sep 1996
Berry
Hisaw, Pernetta Ellen  b. 1819, d. 1887
Madison, Sarah Elizabeth 'Lizzie'  b. 14 Dec 1910, d. 15 Feb 1952
Pendley, Bedford Forest  b. 22 Feb 1870, d. 20 Feb 1953
Pendley, Bennett Alford  b. 1818, d. 1885
Pendley, Cleburn Preston  b. 13 Aug 1933, d. 26 Dec 1935
Pendley, Harvey Augustus 'Doc'  b. 12 Dec 1905, d. 21 Apr 1947
Pendley, Jesse  b. 10 Mar 1815, d. 1 Nov 1895
Pendley, Mildred Gwendola  b. 18 Jan 1931, d. 1 Oct 2004
Pendley, Mollie Jane  b. 6 Oct 1882, d. 11 Sep 1970
Pendley, Vertus  b. 1 Sep 1909, d. Apr 1987
Fayette
Hisaw, Mary Ann  b. 10 Aug 1809, d. 1887
Pendley, Reuben  b. 20 May 1807, d. 5 Apr 1885
Georges Creek
Pendley, Washington Augustus  b. 9 Jan 1843, d. 3 Feb 1921
Hale County
Epperson, Morris  b. 1852, d. 29 Mar 1928
Epperson, Pleasant R  b. 1814, d. a 1880
Epperson, Toliver  b. 1855, d. 1895
Jackson County
Harris, Peyton Augustus  b. 24 Dec 1838
Jefferson County
Bagwell, Winnie Catherine  b. Mar 1846, d. Jan 1932
Madison, Sarah Elizabeth 'Lizzie'  b. 14 Dec 1910, d. 15 Feb 1952
Pinson
Simmons, Donald Ray  b. 1953, d. 15 Feb 1970
Lowndes County
Benton
Watkins, James Lee  b. 1748, d. 1840
Selma
Montgomery, Stanley Ronald  b. 7 Dec 1928, d. 19 Dec 1958
Madison County
Arthur, Maybelle Edith  b. 30 Jul 1915, d. 4 Mar 1996
Gage, Nancy  b. 19 Jun 1772, d. 19 Jan 1815
Yates, Barney M  b. 16 Aug 1913, d. 20 Jul 2002
Madison
Landreth, James Logan  b. 1802, d. 3 Oct 1874
Vaughn, Kessiah  b. 1809, d. 1890
Marengo County
Robinson, William Thomas "Rip"  b. 21 Nov 1853, d. 9 Jul 1911
Sheffield, Percy 'Doc'  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 15 Mar 1987
Montgomery County
Montgomery
(?), Edwina  b. 14 Sep 1927, d. 28 Jun 1982
Opelika
Epperson, Nancy Joyce  b. 22 Sep 1820, d. 7 Mar 1888
Hollingsworth, James  b. 1817
Randolph County
Epperson, Saleta  b. 1813, d. a 1860
Russell County
Uchee
Brawner, Mary E. "Polly"  b. 8 Feb 1799, d. 1871
Talladega County
Blackman, Susan  b. 1823, d. 1872
Brawner, Mary E. "Polly"  b. 8 Feb 1799, d. 1871
Epperson, George Washington  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 7 May 1858
Epperson, James  b. 1850
Epperson, Lucinda  b. Sep 1847
Epperson, Missoura Francis  b. 1848
Epperson, Morris  b. 1852, d. 29 Mar 1928
Epperson, Peter  b. 1783, d. a 1860
Epperson, Pleasant R  b. 1814, d. a 1880
Epperson, Rhoda  b. 1845
Epperson, Susan  b. 1859
Epperson, Toliver  b. 1855, d. 1895
Epperson, William E  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1925
Epperson, William T  b. 1823, d. 1888
Watkins, Hannah Rhoda 'Rhody'  b. 1783, d. a 1860
Fayetteville
Dye, Duane Alan  b. 28 Mar 1933, d. 1 Oct 2012
Sylacauga
Dye, Duane Alan  b. 28 Mar 1933, d. 1 Oct 2012
Tallapoosa County
Blackman, Susan  b. 1823, d. 1872
Epperson, George Washington  b. 29 Mar 1790, d. 7 May 1858
Epperson, Nancy Joyce  b. 22 Sep 1820, d. 7 Mar 1888
Epperson, Pleasant R  b. 1814, d. a 1880
Hollingsworth, James  b. 1817
Tuscaloosa County
Bagwell, Winnie Catherine  b. Mar 1846, d. Jan 1932
Pendley, Washington Augustus  b. 9 Jan 1843, d. 3 Feb 1921
Stephens, Eula B  b. 3 Apr 1901, d. 12 Feb 1947
Duncanville
Mims, William T  b. 30 Jan 1916, d. 29 Feb 1984
Northport
Pendley, Mollie Jane  b. 6 Oct 1882, d. 11 Sep 1970
Sheffield, Grover Leon  b. 5 Aug 1923, d. 18 Nov 2012
Sheffield, Percy 'Doc'  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 15 Mar 1987
Stephens, James W  b. 1866, d. 12 Feb 1937
Searles
Englebert, Clarence Beal Sr.  b. 5 Feb 1920, d. 23 Dec 1995
Tuscaloosa
Brown, William Hugh  b. 14 Sep 1924, d. 25 Sep 2005
Cook, Gertrude Artelia 'Irthelia'  b. 1877, d. 29 Feb 1960
Davis, Johnny Lee Sr.  b. 15 Jun 1938, d. 17 May 2007
Davis, Tina Darlene  b. 7 Jan 1967, d. 9 Jan 1967
Englebert, Clarence Beal Sr.  b. 5 Feb 1920, d. 23 Dec 1995
Lawson, Dan  b. 9 Mar 1905, d. 19 Apr 1974
Lawson, Naomi Sue  b. 1 Feb 1933, d. 26 Apr 2005
Pendley, Lillie Ethel  b. 21 Jul 1912, d. 17 Sep 2001
Sheffield, Mildred O'Nell  b. 24 Dec 1930, d. 23 Nov 2004
Sheffield, Myrtle Gertrude  b. 29 Aug 1921, d. 5 Jun 2003
Walker County
Bagwell, Winnie Catherine  b. Mar 1846, d. Jan 1932
Hisaw, Elizabeth  b. 8 Sep 1815, d. 27 Jan 1898
Turner, Carolyn Aveline  b. 1845, d. 1928
Corona
Pendley, William N  b. 1842, d. 1 Mar 1888
Alaska
Blomquist, Mary Francis  b. 1922, d. b 1994
Landrith, Phillip Elder  b. 19 Feb 1925, d. 8 Nov 1955
Mathews, Elwood  b. 30 Nov 1915, d. 7 Jun 2002
Anchorage City Borough
Anchorage
Dunaway, Robert W  b. 19 Apr 1917, d. 11 Sep 2005
Gilliam, Byron Arthur  b. 17 May 1914, d. 26 Feb 1978
Hughes, Eugene Lowell  b. 26 Jun 1925, d. Oct 1964
Spears, Joshua Leroy  b. 3 Aug 1992, d. 3 Dec 2016
Watson, Elizabeth Lee  b. 13 Nov 1960, d. 23 Nov 1960
Fairbanks North Star
North Pole
Zlabek, Ruth Loretta  b. 12 Nov 1931, d. 30 Mar 2004
Juneau City Borough
Juneau
Bishop, Genevieve LaVelle  b. 28 Apr 1918, d. 22 Mar 2007
Kenai Peninsula Borough
Homer
Plymire, Robert  b. 1 Jan 1941, d. 4 Nov 2003
Soldotna
Sherwood, Margaret Kilgore  b. 29 Dec 1926, d. 22 Aug 2002
Ketchikan Gateway Borough
Ketchikan
Cahill, Joseph Marion "Joe"  b. 14 Apr 1896, d. Sep 1966
Matanuska-Susitna Borough
Palmer
Hackett, Leonard Albert  b. 10 Mar 1926, d. 8 Jul 1999
North Star Borough
Fairbanks
Israel, Carroll Glee  b. 14 Mar 1938, d. 6 Mar 2014
Pierce, Alfred Kendrick  b. 19 Sep 1919, d. 17 Sep 1994
Prince of Wales-Hyder Census Area
Klawock Island
Wolfe, Venita Ettolene "Ettolene"  b. 10 Aug 1899, d. 3 Feb 1991
Sitka City Borough
Sitka
Perry, Margaret Ruby  b. 1911, d. 1916
Altoona
Landrith, Floy Ivo  b. 28 Aug 1911, d. 12 Oct 2008
Sutcliff, Arthur John  b. 25 Jul 1908, d. 1 Jan 1990
Arizona
Benedict, Garrett Reid  b. 7 Nov 2000, d. 27 Nov 2000
Benedict, Joel Avery  b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 9 Nov 2001
Burger, Calvin Nathaniel  b. 10 Feb 1883, d. 20 Apr 1959
Carrier, Hazel M.  b. 1889, d. 1892
Carrier, Infant  b. 11 May 1894, d. 11 May 1894
Carrier, Iva  b. 15 Mar 1888, d. 10 Apr 1973
Carrier, Sadie  b. 1885, d. 1886
Dunaway, Emma Francis  b. 1887, d. 8 Jan 1917
Dunaway, James Gordon  b. 13 Jan 1917, d. 2 Oct 1997
Gilliam, Edith Jeanne "Jeanne"  b. 17 May 1925, d. 9 Aug 1994
Jessee, Virginia Elizabeth  b. 1865, d. Jan 1920
Lacy, Hugh Milton  b. 10 Jan 1916, d. 29 Dec 1975
Munds, Edna Agetha "Getha"  b. 18 Nov 1883, d. 27 Nov 1966
Munds, John W.  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 14 Apr 2003
Munds, Mary Frances  b. 4 Apr 1905, d. 24 Jan 1953
Munds, Sarah Jane "Jennie"  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 10 Aug 1975
Munds, William Cornelius  b. 1865
Nickles, Hazel Comfort  b. 22 Jul 1907, d. 5 Mar 2005
Shafer, Josephine Ruth  b. 5 Apr 1909, d. 6 Dec 2002
Smith, Lois Elaine  b. 24 Feb 1922, d. 12 Jul 1993
Weir, Nancy Ruth  b. 17 Oct 1931, d. 2007
Wingfield, David W.  b. 3 Jun 1884, d. 2 Jun 1961
Beaver Head Springs
Wingfield, David W.  b. 3 Jun 1884, d. 2 Jun 1961
Bonita
Wells, Jesse Columbus  b. 6 Jul 1894, d. 2 Oct 1964
Cochise County
Schuldt, Delos Ivan  b. 14 Nov 1927, d. 26 Jun 2006
Bisbee
Rouse, Faye Virginia  b. 20 Dec 1911, d. 25 Aug 1989
Williams, Delmar Buell "Don"  b. 29 Sep 1900, d. 9 Sep 1985
Douglas
Bridge, George  b. 1851, d. 8 Dec 1909
Cox, Sarah Jane  b. 1845
Huachuca City
McCosky, Martin Eugene  b. 11 Oct 1927, d. 15 Dec 1991
Lowell
Fourr, William Franklin "Bill"  b. 19 Apr 1922, d. 4 Jan 1998
Tombstone
Bridge, George  b. 1851, d. 8 Dec 1909
Cox, Sarah Jane  b. 1845
Warren
Whiteley, Betty  b. 4 Jul 1918, d. 17 Jun 1988
Coconino County
Loy, Harriet Ann "Hattie"  b. 5 Mar 1864, d. 11 Mar 1953
Munds, Edna Agetha "Getha"  b. 18 Nov 1883, d. 27 Nov 1966
Munds, Sarah Jane "Jennie"  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 10 Aug 1975
Flagstaff
Benedict, Garrett Reid  b. 7 Nov 2000, d. 27 Nov 2000
Benedict, James Thomas Sr.  b. 22 Sep 1919, d. 18 Jul 1998
Carrier, Myron Adelbert  b. 22 Dec 1842, d. 8 Dec 1907
Hermann, Washington Polk  b. 2 Dec 1848, d. 27 Jun 1899
Munds, Melvina Ann  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 9 Dec 1929
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Gila County
Belleview
Elkins, Arthur Grant  b. 12 Aug 1875
Miami
Belieu, Loran E.  b. 11 Nov 1944, d. 30 Jul 1970
Graham County
Safford
London, Ida Esther  b. 12 Feb 1923, d. 2 Aug 1988
Thatcher
Zundel, Weldon Blondie  b. 20 Aug 1895, d. 6 Jan 1987
Greenlee County
Morenci
Jillson, Ruth Clara  b. 26 Dec 1892, d. 1 Feb 1980
Mohney, Curtis Gilliam  b. 15 Oct 1897, d. 8 Oct 1986
Maricopa County
Gilliam, Cassius W.  b. 20 Jun 1919, d. 22 Jan 1991
Kent, Edna  b. 21 Nov 1913, d. 14 Dec 1992
McLean, Donald Ian  b. 27 Nov 1907, d. 12 Sep 1982
Witzel, Donald  b. 12 Feb 1909, d. 23 Jun 1998
Alma
(?), Ada  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 10 Jun 1931
Matthews, Stanley Floyd "Floyd"  b. 4 Oct 1889, d. 22 Feb 1934
Fountain Hills
Glendale
Beadles, Lucille Vivian  b. 14 Dec 1906, d. 1 Apr 1994
Gilliam, Mary Margaret  b. 7 Sep 1920, d. 29 Aug 2004
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Mesa
Benedict, Oliver Avery  b. 23 Jun 1877, d. 23 Feb 1960
Falor, Helen Elenore  b. 14 Jul 1922, d. 24 Apr 2009
Harris, Donald Eugene  b. 3 Mar 1926, d. 2 Apr 1994
Harris, Lawrence Eugene "Larry"  b. 20 Mar 1948, d. 23 Feb 1998
Hunter, Cecil Grey  b. 27 May 1912, d. 26 Dec 2002
Karow, Everett I.  b. 17 Oct 1901, d. 8 Mar 1963
Landreth, Wanda Lee  b. 2 Mar 1928, d. 11 Feb 1993
Luster, Peggy Louise  b. 10 Jul 1928, d. 20 Jun 1989
Nash, Robert H  b. 10 Oct 1921, d. 21 Jan 1999
Thoennes, Marilyn J.  b. 23 Feb 1925, d. 3 Apr 2008
Wendlandt, William Ferdinand  b. 18 Nov 1887, d. 4 Jun 1968
Peoria
Cox, Loreen Althea  b. 15 Jun 1905, d. 1 Mar 1933
Ekins, William Allen  b. 7 Apr 1946, d. 21 Jul 2017
Phoenix
Bassett, William O.  b. 8 Nov 1884, d. Jan 1976
Benedict, Franklin Jeril  b. 16 Nov 1907, d. 6 Aug 1997
Benedict, James Thomas "Jim" Jr.  b. 13 Jul 1945, d. 1 Sep 2007
Cline, Wheeler Jackson  b. 2 May 1881, d. 13 Apr 1924
Dunaway, Florence May  b. 19 Oct 1891, d. 28 Oct 1914
Evernden, Charles Alton Jr.  b. 1 Jan 1912, d. 11 Jan 1995
Evernden, Charles Alton Sr.  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 15 Feb 1980
Evernden, Hazen Gage  b. 22 Nov 1914, d. 6 Jun 1983
Evernden, Lorena Joy  b. 9 Apr 1909, d. 6 Jan 1918
Gage, Virginia Arnia  b. 5 Jan 1881, d. 23 Jan 1918
Gage, William Alfred "Fred"  b. 31 Jul 1879, d. 29 Apr 1953
Gage, William Washington  b. 15 Jun 1850, d. 24 Oct 1929
Gage, Winona Alice  b. 21 Jan 1915, d. 27 Jul 2008
Gilbert, Elizabeth "Bessie"  b. 28 Jul 1890, d. Jan 1976
Gilliam, Tommie Maxine  b. 29 Apr 1923, d. 3 Aug 2006
Gray, Roy Nelson  b. 17 Sep 1903, d. 7 Nov 1963
Kent, Lorena Alice "Alice"  b. 4 May 1851, d. 3 Aug 1937
Kent, Thomas Henry Jr.  b. 12 Jul 1913, d. 12 Mar 1998
La Tourette, Cornelia Ann  b. 1861
Landreth, James Artie  b. 29 Mar 1900, d. 25 Aug 1964
Luster, Peggy Louise  b. 10 Jul 1928, d. 20 Jun 1989
Luster, Thomas Edward  b. 17 Jun 1927, d. 29 Sep 1997
McLean, Brian Kent  b. 17 Oct 1945, d. 17 Oct 1945
Metzger, Clifford  b. 18 Feb 1926, d. 29 Nov 1995
Moore, Richard E  b. 23 Feb 1931, d. 20 Jan 1996
Munds, Sadie Grace  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. Aug 1976
Munds, William Madison  b. 26 Sep 1835, d. 11 Jun 1903
Neiswander, Robert South  b. 26 Jun 1919, d. 31 Jan 2016
Neiswander, Thornton Robert  b. 27 Jan 1889, d. Jun 1972
Nickles, Hazel Comfort  b. 22 Jul 1907, d. 5 Mar 2005
Ramsey, Gerald Frank  b. 5 Oct 1938, d. 22 Oct 1995
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Sawyers, Eliza Lucy "Bessie"  b. 3 Dec 1880, d. 4 Jul 1956
Snyder, Harold Charles  b. 10 Aug 1934, d. 30 Dec 2008
Snyder, Naomi  b. 27 Jan 1960, d. 12 Nov 2011
South, Florence Jean "Flossie"  b. 4 Nov 1891, d. 30 Jan 1987
Stolz, Delores L.  b. 6 Aug 1920, d. 19 Apr 1980
Thompson, Philip Samuel  b. 13 Nov 1906, d. 4 Dec 1990
Turner, Nell B.  b. 3 May 1900, d. 16 Jun 1988
Whiteley, Betty  b. 4 Jul 1918, d. 17 Jun 1988
Zachary, Ida Pearl  b. 10 Nov 1898, d. 24 Apr 1928
Scottsdale
Givens, Bertha "Betty"  b. 30 Jan 1908, d. Aug 1982
Landrith, Garland Sivley Jr.  b. 11 Aug 1923, d. 1998
Sun City West
Love, Bobbye Ruth  b. 18 May 1934, d. 22 Oct 2014
Sevedge, Maurice Thane  b. 17 May 1915, d. 31 Jul 2002
Wright, Virginia Alice  b. 8 Jan 1919, d. 28 Jan 2004
Tempe
Benedict, Franklin Jeril  b. 16 Nov 1907, d. 6 Aug 1997
Benedict, Joel Avery  b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 9 Nov 2001
Hixon, Iva Delores  b. 11 Nov 1891, d. 24 Dec 1963
Landreth, Martha Kay "Kay"  b. 21 Feb 1941, d. 1 Jun 1968
Munds, Edna Agetha "Getha"  b. 18 Nov 1883, d. 27 Nov 1966
Stump, Clifford B.  b. 2 Oct 1922, d. 13 Jul 1998
Stump, Darrell Bovee  b. 1 Apr 1889, d. 4 Feb 1973
Mohave County
Bullhead City
Thomas, Lola Fern  b. 24 Nov 1926, d. 26 Oct 1991
Kingman
Coats, James Franklin  b. 29 Jul 1866, d. 20 Apr 1957
McGowan, Harold Hoge Jr.  b. 4 Feb 1938, d. 17 Apr 2005
Munds, John W.  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 14 Apr 2003
Munds, Madge Marshall  b. 16 Jun 1914, d. 1982
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Owens
Munds, John W.  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 14 Apr 2003
Munds, Madge Marshall  b. 16 Jun 1914, d. 1982
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Pima County
Kent, Charlotte Adella  b. 29 Jan 1915, d. 21 Jul 1989
Lacy, Hugh Milton  b. 10 Jan 1916, d. 29 Dec 1975
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Ajo
Cooke, Lois J  b. 11 Mar 1919, d. 21 Jul 1997
Muth, Andrew John  b. 12 Feb 1917, d. 16 Jul 1997
Casa Adobes
Kernan, Patrick Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1953, d. 18 Dec 1992
Tombstone
Bridge, George  b. 1851, d. 8 Dec 1909
Cox, Sarah Jane  b. 1845
Munds, Melvina Ann  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 9 Dec 1929
Tucson
Atterbury, Louisa Margaret  b. 6 May 1861, d. 1937
Barnett, Burr Alexander "Cole"  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 24 Mar 1956
Chapin, Glenn Nathan  b. 25 Aug 1956, d. 29 Feb 2000
Daniel, William Wesley  b. 25 Jun 1919, d. 7 Jun 1996
Gilliam, Mabel Dolores  b. 16 Aug 1921, d. 1 Apr 2005
Gilliam, Merlie Altha  b. 18 Jun 1897, d. 1 Nov 1951
Hills, James Arthur "Jimmie"  b. 31 Aug 1928, d. 19 Dec 2003
Hills, Marian Elizabeth  b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 16 Sep 1989
Jillson, Ruth Clara  b. 26 Dec 1892, d. 1 Feb 1980
Kernan, Patrick Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1953, d. 18 Dec 1992
Kernan, Richard Allen "Sonny"  b. 28 Feb 1955, d. 16 Jan 1999
Lapham, Margaret Ann  b. 20 Sep 1936, d. 3 Mar 2004
Maxwell, Robert Benton  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 21 Apr 1946
McInnis, William A.  b. 3 Oct 1864
Mohney, Curtis Gilliam  b. 15 Oct 1897, d. 8 Oct 1986
Neiswander, Robert South  b. 26 Jun 1919, d. 31 Jan 2016
Neiswander, Thornton Robert  b. 27 Jan 1889, d. Jun 1972
Sayre, Howard William  b. 3 Dec 1919, d. 26 Oct 2009
Schultz, Marian Caroline  b. 18 Dec 1919, d. 10 Nov 2011
Sly, Eloise Ruth  b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 15 Feb 1962
South, Florence Jean "Flossie"  b. 4 Nov 1891, d. 30 Jan 1987
Waldher, Eugene Nicholas  b. 1919, d. 24 Aug 2004
Woodfill, Harry O  b. 27 Mar 1916, d. 27 Sep 2015
Pinal County
Apache Junction
Gilbert, James Ora  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. Oct 1972
Casa Grande
Blischke, Christina "Tina"  b. 30 Mar 1913, d. 3 Feb 1991
Helms, Lee Vern  b. 8 Nov 1957, d. 24 May 2004
Thompson, Philip Samuel  b. 13 Nov 1906, d. 4 Dec 1990
Eloy
Benedict, Mary Lois  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. 2 May 2001
Thompson, Philip Samuel  b. 13 Nov 1906, d. 4 Dec 1990
Picacho
Evernden, Hazen Gage  b. 22 Nov 1914, d. 6 Jun 1983
Santa Cruz County
Nogales
Callahan, James Russell Hall  b. 9 May 1914, d. 8 Feb 1942
Hutchens, Sarah "Velva"  b. 16 Aug 1917, d. 22 Jan 1964
Wilcox
Guidroz, Richard Paul  b. 3 Dec 1928, d. 17 Feb 1971
Yavapai County
Carrier, Hazel M.  b. 1889, d. 1892
Carrier, Sadie  b. 1885, d. 1886
Loy, Harriet Ann "Hattie"  b. 5 Mar 1864, d. 11 Mar 1953
Munds, James Thomas  b. 1863, d. 1892
Munds, John Lee  b. 4 Oct 1868, d. 2 Mar 1952
Munds, Madge Marshall  b. 16 Jun 1914, d. 1982
Munds, Mary Frances  b. 4 Apr 1905, d. 24 Jan 1953
Munds, Sadie Grace  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. Aug 1976
Munds, Sarah Jane "Jennie"  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 10 Aug 1975
Munds, William Cornelius  b. 1865
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Munds, William Madison  b. 26 Sep 1835, d. 11 Jun 1903
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Willard, Frances Lilian "Fannie"  b. 10 Jun 1866, d. 16 Dec 1948
Wingfield, David W.  b. 3 Jun 1884, d. 2 Jun 1961