Arizona
Mohave County
Bullhead City
Thomas, Lola Fern  b. 24 Nov 1926, d. 26 Oct 1991
Kingman
Coats, James Franklin  b. 29 Jul 1866, d. 20 Apr 1957
McGowan, Harold Hoge Jr.  b. 4 Feb 1938, d. 17 Apr 2005
Munds, John W.  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 14 Apr 2003
Munds, Madge Marshall  b. 16 Jun 1914, d. 1982
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Owens
Munds, John W.  b. 2 Feb 1918, d. 14 Apr 2003
Munds, Madge Marshall  b. 16 Jun 1914, d. 1982
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Pima County
Dunavin, Myrtie Marie  b. 18 Aug 1927
Gurney, James Walter  b. 25 Jun 1920, d. 4 Jun 1996
Kent, Charlotte Adella  b. 29 Jan 1915, d. 21 Jul 1989
Lacy, Hugh Milton  b. 10 Jan 1916, d. 29 Dec 1975
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Ajo
Cooke, Lois J  b. 11 Mar 1919, d. 21 Jul 1997
Muth, Andrew John  b. 12 Feb 1917, d. 16 Jul 1997
Casa Adobes
Kernan, Patrick Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1953, d. 18 Dec 1992
Tombstone
Bridge, George  b. 1851, d. 8 Dec 1909
Cox, Sarah Jane  b. 1845
Munds, Melvina Ann  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 9 Dec 1929
Tucson
Atterbury, Louisa Margaret  b. 6 May 1861, d. 1937
Barnett, Burr Alexander "Cole"  b. 25 Jul 1884, d. 24 Mar 1956
Chapin, Glenn Nathan  b. 25 Aug 1956, d. 29 Feb 2000
Daniel, William Wesley  b. 25 Jun 1919, d. 7 Jun 1996
Gilliam, Mabel Dolores  b. 16 Aug 1921, d. 1 Apr 2005
Gilliam, Merlie Altha  b. 18 Jun 1897, d. 1 Nov 1951
Hills, James Arthur "Jimmie"  b. 31 Aug 1928, d. 19 Dec 2003
Hills, Marian Elizabeth  b. 19 Mar 1911, d. 16 Sep 1989
Jillson, Ruth Clara  b. 26 Dec 1892, d. 1 Feb 1980
Kernan, Patrick Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1953, d. 18 Dec 1992
Kernan, Richard Allen "Sonny"  b. 28 Feb 1955, d. 16 Jan 1999
Lapham, Margaret Ann  b. 20 Sep 1936, d. 3 Mar 2004
Maxwell, Robert Benton  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 21 Apr 1946
McInnis, William A.  b. 3 Oct 1864
Mohney, Curtis Gilliam  b. 15 Oct 1897, d. 8 Oct 1986
Neiswander, Robert South  b. 26 Jun 1919, d. 31 Jan 2016
Neiswander, Thornton Robert  b. 27 Jan 1889, d. Jun 1972
Sayre, Howard William  b. 3 Dec 1919, d. 26 Oct 2009
Schultz, Marian Caroline  b. 18 Dec 1919, d. 10 Nov 2011
Sly, Eloise Ruth  b. 24 Aug 1908, d. 15 Feb 1962
South, Florence Jean "Flossie"  b. 4 Nov 1891, d. 30 Jan 1987
Waldher, Eugene Nicholas  b. 1919, d. 24 Aug 2004
Woodfill, Harry O  b. 27 Mar 1916, d. 27 Sep 2015
Pinal
Eloy
Hvidberg, John Robert  b. 1 Dec 1891, d. 8 Jan 1974
Pinal County
Apache Junction
Gilbert, James Ora  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. Oct 1972
Casa Grande
Blischke, Christina "Tina"  b. 30 Mar 1913, d. 3 Feb 1991
Helms, Lee Vern  b. 8 Nov 1957, d. 24 May 2004
Thompson, Philip Samuel  b. 13 Nov 1906, d. 4 Dec 1990
Eloy
Benedict, Mary Lois  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. 2 May 2001
Thompson, Philip Samuel  b. 13 Nov 1906, d. 4 Dec 1990
Picacho
Evernden, Hazen Gage  b. 22 Nov 1914, d. 6 Jun 1983
Santa Cruz County
Nogales
Callahan, James Russell Hall  b. 9 May 1914, d. 8 Feb 1942
Hutchens, Sarah "Velva"  b. 16 Aug 1917, d. 22 Jan 1964
Wilcox
Guidroz, Richard Paul  b. 3 Dec 1928, d. 17 Feb 1971
Yavapai County
Carrier, Hazel M.  b. 1889, d. 1892
Carrier, Sadie  b. 1885, d. 1886
Loy, Harriet Ann "Hattie"  b. 5 Mar 1864, d. 11 Mar 1953
Munds, James Thomas  b. 1863, d. 1892
Munds, John Lee  b. 4 Oct 1868, d. 2 Mar 1952
Munds, Madge Marshall  b. 16 Jun 1914, d. 1982
Munds, Mary Frances  b. 4 Apr 1905, d. 24 Jan 1953
Munds, Sadie Grace  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. Aug 1976
Munds, Sarah Jane "Jennie"  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 10 Aug 1975
Munds, William Cornelius  b. 1865
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Munds, William Madison  b. 26 Sep 1835, d. 11 Jun 1903
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
Willard, Frances Lilian "Fannie"  b. 10 Jun 1866, d. 16 Dec 1948
Wingfield, David W.  b. 3 Jun 1884, d. 2 Jun 1961
Camp Verde
Benedict, Franklin Jeril  b. 16 Nov 1907, d. 6 Aug 1997
Benedict, James Thomas "Jim" Jr.  b. 13 Jul 1945, d. 1 Sep 2007
Benedict, James Thomas Sr.  b. 22 Sep 1919, d. 18 Jul 1998
Benedict, Joel Avery  b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 9 Nov 2001
Benedict, Mary Lois  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. 2 May 2001
Benedict, Oliver Avery  b. 23 Jun 1877, d. 23 Feb 1960
Carrier, Myron Adelbert  b. 22 Dec 1842, d. 8 Dec 1907
Loy, Harriet Ann "Hattie"  b. 5 Mar 1864, d. 11 Mar 1953
Munds, Edna Agetha "Getha"  b. 18 Nov 1883, d. 27 Nov 1966
Munds, Sarah Jane "Jennie"  b. 3 Mar 1885, d. 10 Aug 1975
Wingfield, David W.  b. 3 Jun 1884, d. 2 Jun 1961
Wingfield, Ruth Harriet  b. 15 Nov 1908
Cottonwood
Benedict, Joel Avery  b. 2 Mar 1909, d. 9 Nov 2001
Benedict, Oliver Avery  b. 23 Jun 1877, d. 23 Feb 1960
Carrier, Hazel M.  b. 1889, d. 1892
Carrier, Infant  b. 11 May 1894, d. 11 May 1894
Carrier, Myron Adelbert  b. 22 Dec 1842, d. 8 Dec 1907
Carrier, Sadie  b. 1885, d. 1886
Jones, Steven Perry "Perry"  b. 24 Sep 1943, d. 12 Aug 2015
Munds, Edna Agetha "Getha"  b. 18 Nov 1883, d. 27 Nov 1966
Munds, James Thomas  b. 1863, d. 1892
Munds, Melvina Ann  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 9 Dec 1929
Munds, William Cornelius  b. 1865
Munds, William Madison  b. 26 Sep 1835, d. 11 Jun 1903
Sly, Ernest Zebulon  b. 11 Dec 1903, d. 24 Sep 1994
Stolz, Grace Denise  b. 28 Apr 1923, d. 19 Dec 2001
Prescott
Carrier, Iva  b. 15 Mar 1888, d. 10 Apr 1973
Gage, William Woodrow "Bill"  b. 19 Dec 1907, d. 4 May 1990
Munds, John Lee  b. 4 Oct 1868, d. 2 Mar 1952
Munds, Melvina Ann  b. 18 Nov 1858, d. 9 Dec 1929
Munds, Sadie Grace  b. 5 Aug 1893, d. Aug 1976
Munds, William Harold  b. 20 Dec 1890, d. 31 Jul 1951
Willard, Frances Lilian "Fannie"  b. 10 Jun 1866, d. 16 Dec 1948
Sedona
Benedict, Mary Lois  b. 11 Jun 1911, d. 2 May 2001
Munds, William Madison  b. 26 Sep 1835, d. 11 Jun 1903
Whipple
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Korb, Walter Edward  b. 2 Apr 1918, d. 19 Sep 2010
Willard Springs
Munds, James Thomas  b. 1863, d. 1892
Yuma County
Somerton
Hinners, Elmer  b. 25 Jan 1899, d. 15 Jun 1969
Luster, Gwendolyn Clotilda  b. 29 Jul 1906, d. Dec 1982
Yuma
Gage, William Woodrow "Bill"  b. 19 Dec 1907, d. 4 May 1990
Gilliam, Shirley Lorraine  b. 7 Oct 1937, d. 28 Jun 2019
Livingston, Raymond Francis  b. 31 Mar 1902, d. 30 Sep 1978
Milbourn, Virginia La Vone  b. 22 Mar 1907, d. 18 May 1989
Reed, Gerald A.  b. 24 Feb 1908, d. Jan 1993
Shafer, Josephine Ruth  b. 5 Apr 1909, d. 6 Dec 2002
Wintrip, Evelyn Gertrude  b. 6 Aug 1928, d. Sep 2011
Yeager, Richard Franklin Yeager Sr.  b. 15 Jun 1933, d. 7 Sep 2001
Arkansas
(?), Laura  b. 1882, d. 7 Dec 1966
(?), Ruth A  b. 1907
Adams, Bethuel  b. Jun 1835, d. 17 Nov 1909
Agee, James Oliver  b. 6 Nov 1878, d. 26 Mar 1969
Agee, Leona Anna  b. 10 Sep 1888, d. 8 Apr 1981
Agee, Martha Elvira  b. 12 Feb 1871, d. 18 Jul 1956
Bardwell, Winfred Harvey  b. 16 Oct 1914, d. 22 Sep 2000
Barnett, Henry Greenburr  b. 14 Apr 1861, d. 21 Nov 1941
Brown, Grace Marie  b. Nov 1897, d. 26 Apr 1974
Butcher, Benjamin Franklin  b. 1859
Butcher, Conway  b. 1852
Butcher, Eliza J.  b. 1850
Butcher, Isaac  b. 1820, d. c 1867
Crow, James Rankin "Rancon"  b. 22 Nov 1838, d. 19 Aug 1902
Donnelly, James E.  b. 1903
Douglass, Earl Montrell III  b. 1930, d. 7 Jan 2003
Douglass, Watson Lloyd  b. 20 Jan 1914, d. 25 Aug 1990
Engels, Abraham Allen  b. 4 Mar 1832, d. 18 Dec 1916
Gage, Hiram  b. 1832
Gage, Jesse Jones  b. 27 Feb 1815, d. 12 Oct 1872
Gage, Maranda  b. 1841
Gage, Margaret A.  b. 1844, d. b 1910
Gage, Marilda "Matilda"  b. 1840, d. 10 Feb 1913
Gage, Nancy Levany  b. 6 Nov 1837, d. 3 Mar 1885
Gage, Reuben  b. 1830, d. 22 Apr 1877
Goff, Sylvia Belle  b. 31 Dec 1900, d. 4 Oct 1986
Gray, Virginia Wanda  b. 6 Oct 1927, d. 4 Feb 2007
Haley, Heather  d. 5 Jun 2015
Harris, Andy  b. 1864
Harris, James  b. 1866
Harris, Jane  b. 1868
Harris, John  b. 1862
Hill, Maud Ena  b. 5 Jan 1872, d. 15 Nov 1954
Lamb, John  b. 1864
Landrith, Cordelia H.  b. 1903
Landrith, Garland Sivley  b. Mar 1893, d. 1971
Landrith, Kamp  b. 6 Apr 1907, d. 23 Jun 1982
Landrith, Mabel Inez  b. Aug 1889
Landrith, Muriel Alise  b. Jun 1891
Landrith, Olive I.  b. Mar 1900
Landrith, Thomas Alexander Jr.  b. Sep 1884, d. 1954
Landrith, Ura L.  b. Mar 1898
Landrith, Vera V.  b. May 1896
Lattemore, Harriet  b. 1823
Long, Louis Houston "Lewis"  b. 27 Feb 1886
McGowan, Mary Ann  b. 26 Oct 1936, d. 12 Mar 1979
Owenby, Ethel  b. 18 Feb 1894
Pace, Ernest Dean Sr  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. Nov 1972
Pace, Frederick A.  b. Mar 1899
Pace, Nora A.  b. Oct 1885
Pace, Sela P  b. Apr 1890
Park, John S. "Jack"  b. 1894
Pierson, Lolah Lila "Lila"  b. 3 Feb 1868, d. 16 Oct 1933
Pollock, Edna P  b. 27 Jul 1897, d. 19 Dec 1928
Reeves, Martha V.  b. 9 Jan 1885
Reeves, Robert  b. 14 Aug 1889
Reeves, Sarah May  b. 1 May 1883
Robinson, Elizabeth J  b. 1840
Sager, Louvina Josephine  b. 9 Feb 1862, d. 13 Mar 1920
Sampley, Garland Dee  b. 23 Dec 1911, d. 11 Nov 1975
Scott, Clemens  b. 1879
Scott, Lewis W.  b. 1851, d. 1914
Scott, Mollie  b. 1875
Scott, Victoria Jane "Janie"  b. 11 Aug 1904, d. 4 Aug 1991
Sisler, Ethel Winfred  b. 24 Dec 1887, d. 1918
Stubblefield, Ebon Cyrus  b. 1896, d. Jan 1968
Sutherland, Robert Neil  b. 29 Aug 1931, d. 6 Jan 2001
Swearington, Catherine Magdaline "Maggie"  b. 1888, d. 26 Feb 1920
Sword, Robert Elcancy  b. 25 Mar 1857, d. 15 Mar 1947
Sword, Zelma  b. 24 May 1934, d. 26 Sep 1939
Sword, Zula Ivy  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 4 May 1998
Tanner, Fred
Tompkins, Barsheba  b. 1785, d. 1855
Tucker, Leta E.  b. 1905
Turner, Nell B.  b. 3 May 1900, d. 16 Jun 1988
Willett, Martha Ann  b. 1819, d. 1892
Zachary, John Quincy  b. 23 Mar 1826, d. 10 Jan 1896
Arkansas County
Arkansas City
Allard, Lucy  b. 12 Mar 1817, d. Dec 1918
Armanda
Sisler, Lola Leona  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. Jan 2000
Baxter County
Landrith, William George "George"  b. 3 May 1883, d. 15 Jun 1919
Sword, Benjamin  b. infant, d. infant
Sword, Iona  b. infant, d. infant
Sword, Jubal Earl "Earl"  b. 14 May 1890, d. 24 Aug 1969
Sword, Queena  b. infant, d. infant
Sword, William  b. 1901
Wickersham, Mary Irene  b. 24 Oct 1888, d. 1982
Big Flat
Sword, Lillie Mae  b. 11 Oct 1883, d. 25 Aug 1977
Sword, Susan Mims  b. 22 Aug 1897, d. 19 Jan 1969
Lone Rock
Landrith, Owen Clancy  b. 31 May 1887, d. 23 Jun 1978
Sword, Benjamin  b. infant, d. infant
Sword, Emma Ruth  b. 22 Mar 1905, d. 6 Sep 1996
Sword, Iona  b. infant, d. infant
Sword, Queena  b. infant, d. infant
Matney
Landreth, Mary Jane  b. Aug 1861, d. 22 Mar 1941
Landreth, Thomas Alexander "Tollie"  b. Oct 1858, d. 1938
Landrith, Garland Sivley  b. Mar 1893, d. 1971
Landrith, Mabel Inez  b. Aug 1889
Landrith, Muriel Alise  b. Jun 1891
Landrith, Olive I.  b. Mar 1900
Landrith, Owen Clancy  b. 31 May 1887, d. 23 Jun 1978
Landrith, Thomas Alexander Jr.  b. Sep 1884, d. 1954
Landrith, Ura L.  b. Mar 1898
Landrith, Vera V.  b. May 1896
Landrith, William George "George"  b. 3 May 1883, d. 15 Jun 1919
Sword, Emma Ruth  b. 22 Mar 1905, d. 6 Sep 1996
Sword, Jubal Earl "Earl"  b. 14 May 1890, d. 24 Aug 1969
Sword, Lillie Mae  b. 11 Oct 1883, d. 25 Aug 1977
Sword, Robert Elcancy  b. 25 Mar 1857, d. 15 Mar 1947
Sword, Susan Ann "Sue Ann"  b. 1861, d. 1944
Sword, Susan Mims  b. 22 Aug 1897, d. 19 Jan 1969
Sword, William  b. 1901
Sword, Zula Ivy  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 4 May 1998
Mountain Home
Gilley, Charles Eugene  b. 1928, d. 24 Oct 2004
Goff, Zelmona "Goldie"  b. 23 Apr 1898, d. 13 May 1980
Landreth, Thomas Alexander "Tollie"  b. Oct 1858, d. 1938
Landrith, Garland Sivley  b. Mar 1893, d. 1971
Landrith, Mabel Inez  b. Aug 1889
Landrith, Muriel Alise  b. Jun 1891
Landrith, Olive I.  b. Mar 1900
Landrith, Owen Clancy  b. 31 May 1887, d. 23 Jun 1978
Landrith, Thomas Alexander Jr.  b. Sep 1884, d. 1954
Landrith, Ura L.  b. Mar 1898
Landrith, Vera V.  b. May 1896
Landrith, William George "George"  b. 3 May 1883, d. 15 Jun 1919
Stephenson, Marvin E  b. 5 May 1925, d. 5 Oct 1995
Sword, Susan Ann "Sue Ann"  b. 1861, d. 1944
Norfork
Sword, Susan Mims  b. 22 Aug 1897, d. 19 Jan 1969
Wickersham, Archimedes Eugene  b. 5 Jan 1886, d. 6 Mar 1968
Benton County
Belieu, Hannah  b. 1835, d. 15 Jun 1861
Ford, Cina Caroline  b. 26 Feb 1837, d. 13 Dec 1910
Guyll, John  b. 31 Jan 1853, d. 27 Apr 1950
Guyll, Lee Alexander  b. 1807
Henry, John Patrick  b. 28 May 1852, d. 16 Jan 1927
Israel, James  b. 1834, d. c 1865
Israel, Margaret E. "Dove"  b. Jan 1864, d. 4 Dec 1947
Israel, Mary F.  b. 4 Aug 1861, d. 20 Feb 1884
Israel, William Newton  b. Jun 1858, d. Nov 1931
Key, Josephus Casel "Jobie"  b. 5 Aug 1863, d. 11 Aug 1931
Pace, Albert  b. Oct 1867, d. 1934
Pace, Christopher Columbus  b. Aug 1873, d. 13 Oct 1945
Pace, Dale  b. c 1938, d. c 1938
Pace, Ernest Dean Jr  b. 4 Apr 1918, d. 3 Jun 1936
Pace, Ernest Dean Sr  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. Nov 1972
Pace, Frederick A.  b. Mar 1899
Pace, Hannah E  b. Jan 1897
Pace, James Dean  b. 9 Jul 1835, d. 6 Oct 1906
Pace, James Franklin  b. Oct 1872, d. 14 May 1945
Pace, Lillie May  b. Jul 1879, d. 1959
Pace, Maurice B  b. Jun 1894
Pace, Nora A.  b. Oct 1885
Pace, Robert Price  b. 15 Jun 1861, d. Nov 1928
Pace, Sarah  b. 1858, d. 8 Aug 1860
Pace, Sela P  b. Apr 1890
Pace, Wilhelmina  b. Mar 1888
Pace, William Thomas "Tom"  b. 22 Jul 1857, d. 19 Oct 1929
Pollock, Edna P  b. 27 Jul 1897, d. 19 Dec 1928
Sager, Louvina Josephine  b. 9 Feb 1862, d. 13 Mar 1920
Slinkard, William Thomas  b. 26 Feb 1859, d. 19 Mar 1942
Bella Vista
Norton, Carl Eugene  b. 26 Sep 1908, d. 21 Sep 1993
Bentonville
Harris, Cornelius Warnick  b. 1839, d. 1 Mar 1862
Brightwater
Tuck, Mollie  b. 20 May 1895, d. 29 May 1981
Esculapia
Ford, Cina Caroline  b. 26 Feb 1837, d. 13 Dec 1910
Pace, Ernest Dean Jr  b. 4 Apr 1918, d. 3 Jun 1936
Pace, Ernest Dean Sr  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. Nov 1972
Pollock, Edna P  b. 27 Jul 1897, d. 19 Dec 1928
Sager, Louvina Josephine  b. 9 Feb 1862, d. 13 Mar 1920
Tucker, Leta E.  b. 1905
Garfield
Guyll, William Paul  b. 10 Feb 1851, d. 4 Mar 1936
Pace, Ernest Dean Sr  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. Nov 1972
Germantown
Belieu, Micajah B.  b. 1784, d. May 1860
Logan
Agee, Emily Jane  b. 10 Apr 1862, d. 8 Mar 1950
Agee, William Franklin  b. 27 Aug 1853, d. 15 Feb 1902
Reeves, Milton  b. 8 Nov 1856
Prairie Creek
Belieu, Hannah  b. 1835, d. 15 Jun 1861
Pace, James Dean  b. 9 Jul 1835, d. 6 Oct 1906
Rogers
Belieu, Hannah  b. 1835, d. 15 Jun 1861
Belieu, Martha  b. 1833, d. 1859
Israel, Margaret E. "Dove"  b. Jan 1864, d. 4 Dec 1947
Key, Josephus Casel "Jobie"  b. 5 Aug 1863, d. 11 Aug 1931
Pace, Ernest Dean Sr  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. Nov 1972
Pace, James Dean  b. 9 Jul 1835, d. 6 Oct 1906
Pace, Lillie May  b. Jul 1879, d. 1959
Pollock, Edna P  b. 27 Jul 1897, d. 19 Dec 1928
Siloam Springs
Norton, Adam Logan  b. 22 Feb 1856, d. 26 Apr 1929
Norton, Irl  b. 15 Feb 1892, d. 1929
Norton, Osa  b. 30 Nov 1903, d. 11 Nov 1918
West, Berthan  b. 22 Oct 1862, d. 18 Sep 1948
Sulphur Springs
Hausotte, Oscar E  b. 6 Aug 1883, d. 1 Aug 1968
Blanco
Mitchell, Rosa Lee  b. 25 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1968
Boone County
Raley, John Samuel  b. 21 Jan 1886, d. Nov 1959
Harrison
Daniel, William Wesley  b. 25 Jun 1919, d. 7 Jun 1996
London, Ida Esther  b. 12 Feb 1923, d. 2 Aug 1988
Pace, Ernest Dean Sr  b. 2 Mar 1892, d. Nov 1972
South, Elizabeth Lee  b. 7 Mar 1857, d. 18 Sep 1929
Tucker, Leta E.  b. 1905
Carroll County
Gage, James Albert  b. 10 Jan 1834, d. 3 Jan 1915
Hudspeth, Lucinda Frances "Lucy"  b. Feb 1850, d. 4 Dec 1937
Todd, Cynthia Ann  b. 19 May 1850, d. 25 Feb 1917
Hickory
Walker, James Carr  b. Nov 1821, d. 1919
Cedar
Whisenhunt, Wanda Dean  b. 15 Nov 1932, d. 6 Jan 2006
Clay County
Success
Inman, William Ernest  b. 4 Apr 1915, d. 23 Nov 1956
Lowery, Naida Gertrude  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 20 Dec 1989
Cleburne County
Philbeck, Daniel Augustus  b. 27 Jun 1883, d. 1 Aug 1970
Miller
Scott, Albert James  b. 7 May 1903, d. Mar 1979
Colbeau
Smith, Kenneth Lane Godard  b. 14 Dec 1910, d. 30 Jun 1960
Conway County
Gage, Maranda  b. 1841
Harris, John D.  b. 1837
Union
Gage, Maranda  b. 1841
Harris, Andy  b. 1864
Harris, James  b. 1866
Harris, Jane  b. 1868
Harris, John  b. 1862
Harris, John D.  b. 1837
Craighead County
Gilbert, John Houston  b. 1 Jul 1867, d. 3 Jun 1904
Sullins, Alice S. Catherine "Katy"  b. 25 Jun 1868, d. 4 Mar 1944
Bay Station
Gilbert, Mary Jane  b. 17 Apr 1888, d. Dec 1981
Crawford
Upper
James, Sidney  b. bt 5 Jun 1855 - 5 Jun 1856, d. 7 Jan 1917
Crawford County
Chester
James, Sidney  b. bt 5 Jun 1855 - 5 Jun 1856, d. 7 Jan 1917
Jasper
Stephens, Martha Vernelia  b. 6 May 1844, d. 17 Aug 1911
Natural Dam
Davis, Harrison Clayborn  b. 6 Aug 1906, d. 28 Jun 1985
Davis, Irene Lou  b. 7 Mar 1910, d. 16 Apr 1997
Van Buren
Stephens, Martha Vernelia  b. 6 May 1844, d. 17 Aug 1911
Stephens, William Rooker  b. 15 Jan 1847, d. 8 Feb 1930
Dallas
Burleson, Sarah Jane  b. 16 Mar 1795, d. 11 Jul 1874
Dallas County
Thrasher, Robert T  b. 1 Feb 1787, d. 10 Oct 1851
Drew County
Monticello
Slemons, Julia Elizabeth  b. 3 Oct 1910
Faulkner County
Gage, Margaret A.  b. 1844, d. b 1910
Miller, William A.  b. 1871
Scott, Frances Jane  b. 10 Mar 1880, d. 15 Dec 1974
Scott, Lewis W.  b. 1851, d. 1914
Scott, Mollie  b. 1875
Scott, William James Edward  b. Mar 1877, d. 1914
Wyatt, Mary Elizabeth  b. bt 1878 - 1880, d. 20 Jun 1936
Conway
Frazier, Valerie  b. Mar 1962, d. 27 Oct 1995
Gage, Margaret A.  b. 1844, d. b 1910
Scott, Lewis W.  b. 1851, d. 1914
Greenbrier
Scott, Maudie Lee  b. 9 Jan 1900, d. 20 Jun 1988
Union Twp.
Scott, William James Edward  b. Mar 1877, d. 1914
Franklin County
Gage, Jacob  b. 1804, d. 1872
Gage, Martha  b. 1802, d. 1860
Gage, William Martin "Billy"  b. 4 Sep 1792, d. 16 Jul 1879
Garland County
Hot Springs Village
Blunk, Buenos Callan "Jim"  b. 23 Jan 1918, d. 10 May 2006
Bonewitz, Jerry Phillip  b. 21 Jun 1938, d. 27 May 2021
Cecil, Joseph Shelby "Jody" III  b. 1 Jun 1954, d. 11 Aug 1975
Kent, Sharon June  b. 16 Mar 1955, d. 9 Aug 1975
Greene County
Lawrence City
Gage, Calvin  b. 1 May 1817, d. 24 Nov 1859
Goodwin, Mary "Polly"  b. 5 Nov 1817
Hackett City
Williams, William Allen  b. 8 Oct 1899, d. 4 Jul 1946
Hardison County
Gage, James  b. 9 Sep 1754, d. c 1840
Hempstead County
Fulton
Hubbell, Doyle Aaron  b. 7 Dec 1902, d. 4 Feb 1975
Hot Spring County
Fenter
Landreth, James Logan  b. 1802, d. 3 Oct 1874
Vaughn, Kessiah  b. 1809, d. 1890
Hot Springs County
Massey, George Augustus  b. 22 Jul 1882, d. 14 Sep 1976
Independence County
Batesville
McCook, Nettie Lou  b. 30 Jul 1900, d. 1 Mar 1988
Jefferson County
Pine Bluffs
Brooks, Miriam Evelyn Smith  b. 13 Feb 1921, d. 12 May 1988
Johnson County
Garber
Griffith, Olzetta Elsie  b. 12 Mar 1911, d. 12 Oct 2005
Lamar
Bradley, Albert Eugene  b. 15 Sep 1915
Lawrence County
Israel, Michael  b. 1801, d. 1875
Little River County
Morgan, Tressia May  b. 16 Jan 1939, d. 2002
Foreman
Shoemaker, Layton E.  b. 2 Feb 1904, d. 2 Jan 1974
Winthrop
Gilliam, Clara  b. 1 Nov 1876, d. 22 Jun 1941
Leerstang, Katherine  b. 25 Nov 1909, d. 29 Mar 1946
Logan County
Agee, Sarah Marinda  b. 2 Nov 1860, d. 1943
Paris
Agee, Aaron Alvin  b. 3 Apr 1873, d. 24 Mar 1952
Agee, Irene N  b. 24 Mar 1884, d. 10 Jun 1974
Agee, Lillian Virginia  b. 1 Aug 1882, d. 5 Oct 1934
Agee, Marcus Andrew  b. 1 Dec 1876, d. 27 Apr 1956
Agee, Rose Iva  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 12 Nov 1976
Gray, Harry Oden  b. 20 Feb 1904, d. 12 Sep 1975
Hicks, Jacob  b. 13 Nov 1820, d. 23 Mar 1893
Lambeth, Martha  b. 15 Nov 1838, d. 12 Sep 1867
Short Mountain
Agee, Aaron Alvin  b. 3 Apr 1873, d. 24 Mar 1952
Agee, Emily Jane  b. 10 Apr 1862, d. 8 Mar 1950
Agee, James Milam  b. 5 Oct 1839
Agee, James Oliver  b. 6 Nov 1878, d. 26 Mar 1969
Agee, John Henry  b. 31 Dec 1874, d. 20 Jul 1936
Agee, Marcus Andrew  b. 1 Dec 1876, d. 27 Apr 1956
Agee, Martha Elvira  b. 12 Feb 1871, d. 18 Jul 1956
Agee, Sarah Marinda  b. 2 Nov 1860, d. 1943
Agee, William Benjamin  b. 8 Oct 1866, d. 13 Nov 1955
Stafford, Emeline Alvira  b. 11 Dec 1846, d. 29 Aug 1910