Michigan
Allegan County
Searls, Claude William  b. 25 Jul 1882, d. 24 Feb 1956
Allegan
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Fern Marveline  b. 26 Aug 1909
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Minnie Lois Marie  b. 2 Feb 1907
Chester, Violet May  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 2 Dec 1985
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Casco
Hodge, Ray Milton  b. 27 Jul 1887
Alpina
Piehl, Gordon  b. 26 Nov 1905, d. 27 Oct 1986
Barrington County
Butcher, Charles Thomas  b. 5 Mar 1912, d. 26 Sep 1985
Berrien Center
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999
Berrien County
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Rubno, Clara A.  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 8 Aug 1995
Benton Harbor
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Kellogg, Chester Everett  b. 27 Jun 1892, d. 19 Nov 1984
Kellogg, Justus Abram  b. 10 Feb 1835, d. 17 Jun 1890
Kellogg, Miles Minor  b. 8 Jun 1870, d. 28 Dec 1933
Perry, Daryl Clair  b. 4 Nov 1936, d. 4 Oct 2012
Rumics, Joan Frances  b. 6 Jun 1942, d. 9 Jan 2010
Thebo, Emanuel  b. 23 Oct 1810, d. 25 Dec 1901
Wood, Ruth Jane  b. 7 Mar 1871, d. 30 Aug 1962
Berrien Springs
Parish, Fred Enos  b. 27 Jul 1888, d. 13 Oct 1982
Bridgman
Chester, Violet May  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 2 Dec 1985
Coloma
Chester, James Allen  b. 12 Feb 1957, d. 8 Apr 1982
Chester, Mary Josephine  b. 6 May 1932, d. 30 Jun 1932
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Mischke, Geraldine June  b. 17 Sep 1925, d. 24 Aug 2003
Rubno, Clara A.  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 8 Aug 1995
Hagar
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Mann, Clyde Edgar  b. 7 Oct 1926, d. 16 Feb 1997
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999
St. Joseph
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Chester, William Thomas  b. 23 Feb 1929, d. 15 Dec 2018
Mischke, Fred  b. 1899, d. 1983
Mischke, Geraldine June  b. 17 Sep 1925, d. 24 Aug 2003
Rubno, Clara A.  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 8 Aug 1995
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999
Watervliet
Mann, Clyde Edgar  b. 7 Oct 1926, d. 16 Feb 1997
Branch County
Chapin, Milton S.  b. 28 Apr 1837, d. 28 Jul 1911
Bronson
Himebaugh, Edgar E.  b. 22 Apr 1865, d. 17 Apr 1929
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Coldwater
Himebaugh, Edgar E.  b. 22 Apr 1865, d. 17 Apr 1929
Howe, Charles F.
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Willis, Mary Jane "Jennie"  b. 14 Sep 1855, d. 19 Jun 1935
Calhoun County
Albion
(?), Julietta M.  b. 1818
Blakely, Alphonso  b. 1808
Blakely, Charles  b. 1852
Blakely, Moses Alphonso  b. 1838
Walcutt, William Sherman  b. 17 Nov 1863, d. 17 Apr 1928
Battle Creek
Butcher, Charles Thomas  b. 5 Mar 1912, d. 26 Sep 1985
Kirkland, Elizabeth Eleanore  b. 1910
Marshall
(?), Esther C  b. 30 Oct 1905, d. 21 Mar 1973
Barber, Margaret  b. 2 Aug 1824, d. 29 Jun 1894
Barber, Thomas  b. 25 Mar 1786, d. 5 Nov 1850
Blakslee, Judson D  b. 4 Dec 1902, d. 22 Feb 1981
Frink, William Sumner  b. 8 Aug 1828, d. 15 Feb 1895
Mack, Malcolm Bud  b. 14 Jun 1918, d. 8 Oct 1972
Sutton, Eva Sue  b. 23 Dec 1932, d. 25 Sep 2012
Tekonsha
Mack, Malcolm Bud  b. 14 Jun 1918, d. 8 Oct 1972
Cass County
Taylor, Anderson  b. 3 Mar 1838, d. 11 Oct 1895
Clare County
Clare
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Clinton County
Isanhart, Ralph  b. 5 Dec 1863, d. 2 Jun 1930
Eagle
Phinney, Jack Robert  b. 29 Oct 1961, d. 15 Jun 2007
Eaton County
Eaton Rapids
Isanhart, Chester Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1889, d. 10 Feb 1943
Grand Ledge
Brown, Ruth Elaine  b. 2 Dec 1940, d. 28 Sep 1996
Vermontville
Frink, John Charles  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 9 Nov 1925
Genesee County
Flint
Chase, Montelle Irvin  b. 1908
Hodge, Ray Milton  b. 27 Jul 1887
Lowery, Naida Gertrude  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 20 Dec 1989
Osborn, Elsie May  b. 15 May 1893, d. 23 Nov 1970
Schillinger, George Mack  b. 25 Apr 1876, d. 1 Dec 1947
Walcutt, Nedra Beatrice  b. 1912
Grand Traverse County
Grawn
Mack, Lloyd L.  b. 28 Nov 1910, d. 25 Apr 1979
Traverse City
Isanhart, Jacob R.  b. 1825, d. 8 Feb 1908
Reed, Clarisa  b. 21 Aug 1838, d. 11 Apr 1903
Gratiot County
Butcher, Lillian May  b. 30 Dec 1910, d. 8 May 2007
Powell, Myron James  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 28 Dec 1998
Alma
Butcher, Lloyd A.  b. 22 Sep 1913, d. 26 Sep 1984
Arcada
Graham, Floyd B.  b. 7 Nov 1887, d. 1 Feb 1971
Breckenridge
Powell, Myron James  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 28 Dec 1998
Ithaca
Downs, Clayton E.  b. 19 Feb 1884, d. 7 Aug 1958
Wheeler
Powell, Geneva Maxine  b. 28 Oct 1939, d. 7 May 2005
Powell, Hershel Hoover  b. 11 Nov 1928, d. 31 Oct 2013
Powell, Myron James  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 28 Dec 1998
Powell, Phyllis Virginia  b. 2 Mar 1935, d. 14 Sep 2001
Hillsdale County
Kellogg, Allen Porter  b. 1828, d. 17 Apr 1895
Stambaugh, Mary Ann  b. 13 May 1837, d. 17 Mar 1897
Adams
Sly, Grove Elbert  b. 7 Sep 1863, d. 25 Sep 1949
Cambria
Kellogg, Walter  b. 28 Mar 1830, d. 20 Jan 1899
Stambaugh, Mary Ann  b. 13 May 1837, d. 17 Mar 1897
Woodbridge
Durham, Diantha  b. 8 Jun 1787, d. 11 Jan 1864
Kellogg, Jonathan  b. 16 Jun 1780, d. 15 Oct 1851
Kellogg, Nelson  b. 1825, d. 3 Jun 1864
Kellogg, Walter  b. 28 Mar 1830, d. 20 Jan 1899
Tubbs, Roxanna  b. 29 Nov 1832
Houghton County
Calumet
Blomquist, Arthur Waldemar  b. 9 Jan 1887, d. 18 Dec 1921
Ingham County
May, Harold Jack  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 17 Apr 2005
Lansing
Phinney, Jack Robert  b. 29 Oct 1961, d. 15 Jun 2007
Iosco County
Isabella County
Gaumer, Beulah Anne  b. 28 May 1885, d. 1886
Gaumer, Charles W.  b. 17 Apr 1852, d. 26 Mar 1929
Isanhart, Florence A.  b. 25 Mar 1854, d. 28 Nov 1925
Brinton
Merrill, Edwin  b. 1851, d. 1926
Coldwater Township
Gaumer, Eula  b. 18 Nov 1880, d. 21 Aug 1881
Mount Pleasant
Butcher, Adabelle  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 7 Jan 2005
Himebaugh, Edgar E.  b. 22 Apr 1865, d. 17 Apr 1929
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Powell, Hershel Hoover  b. 11 Nov 1928, d. 31 Oct 2013
Weidman
Gaumer, Beulah Anne  b. 28 May 1885, d. 1886
Gaumer, Charles W.  b. 17 Apr 1852, d. 26 Mar 1929
Isanhart, Florence A.  b. 25 Mar 1854, d. 28 Nov 1925
Kalamazoo County
Augusta
Rumics, Joan Frances  b. 6 Jun 1942, d. 9 Jan 2010
Comstock
Parish, Hattie May  b. 15 Jun 1866, d. 26 Nov 1949
Kalamazoo
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Donner, Rosella  b. 8 Oct 1830, d. 19 May 1906
Parish, John Herbert  b. 25 May 1862, d. 17 Feb 1928
Rumics, Joan Frances  b. 6 Jun 1942, d. 9 Jan 2010
Kent County
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Francis Winfield "Win"  b. 1861
Chester, Leora L  b. 1871
Denno, Dora  b. 16 May 1873, d. 1966
Stedman, Doris K.  b. 20 Apr 1913, d. 6 Jan 1971
Stedman, Josephine  b. 1912
Stedman, Marie  b. 1911
Stringham, Madora M "Dora"  b. May 1860
Gaines Township
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Grand Rapids
Brown, Hartwell S.  b. 14 Mar 1868, d. 29 Nov 1940
Isanhart, Margaret J.  b. 9 Jun 1852, d. 20 Oct 1927
Stedman, Doris K.  b. 20 Apr 1913, d. 6 Jan 1971
Lisbon
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Francis Winfield "Win"  b. 1861
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Leora L  b. 1871
Chester, Martha J  b. 1866
Chester, Mary L  b. 1862
Sparta
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Brown, Hartwell S.  b. 14 Mar 1868, d. 29 Nov 1940
Brown, Marguerite  b. 11 Jul 1903, d. 8 Jan 1979
Brown, Paul William  b. 1904, d. 1977
Chester, Arthur H  b. Feb 1887
Chester, Francis Winfield "Win"  b. 1861
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Marnie Mamie  b. 18 Feb 1893, d. 23 Aug 1979
Chester, Sarah Lucinda  b. 2 Jul 1882, d. 8 Feb 1925
Chester, Sylvester William  b. 11 Nov 1854, d. 2 Sep 1928
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Morgan, Bert  b. 18 Jul 1924, d. 8 Aug 1953
Seeley, Dama Diana  b. 1858, d. 7 Feb 1921
Stedman, Fred  b. 1910
Stedman, Ilene Maybelle  b. 27 Mar 1926, d. 12 Nov 1963
Stedman, Joseph  b. 1887, d. 1955
Stringham, Madora M "Dora"  b. May 1860
Lake County
Baldwin
Brown, Cora Jeanette  b. 14 Apr 1934, d. 15 May 1934
Brown, Doreen M.  b. 1 Nov 1938, d. 16 Mar 2005
Brown, Paul William  b. 1904, d. 1977
Brown, Ruth Elaine  b. 2 Dec 1940, d. 28 Sep 1996
Gardner, Gertrude G.  b. 1909, d. 1966
Lapeer County
Otter Lake
Parish, Fred Enos  b. 27 Jul 1888, d. 13 Oct 1982
Tweedy, Mary Anna Elizabet  b. 20 Jan 1896, d. 27 Jul 1951
Leelanau County
Bingham
Sanders, Alger James  b. 16 Sep 1886, d. 3 Oct 1954
Cleveland
Riggs, Ezekial M.  b. 1820, d. 18 Mar 1898
Empire
Kellogg, Emanuel Porter  b. 2 Oct 1867, d. 22 Jan 1949
Reyes, Angel  b. 14 Feb 1919, d. 18 Nov 1988
Kasson
Bennett, Ann Maria  b. 12 Jan 1808, d. 1 Sep 1885
Kellogg, Minor  b. 1810, d. 9 Apr 1886
Tellier, Mary Josephte  b. 7 Oct 1808, d. 1 Oct 1878
Leland
Kellogg, Miles Minor  b. 8 Jun 1870, d. 28 Dec 1933
Lenawee County
Adrian
Durbin, Hazel A.  b. Jun 1899, d. 22 Aug 1949
Hudson
Sprague, Ray Wade  b. 9 Nov 1894, d. 14 Mar 1970
Jasper
Nash, Emery Riley  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 9 Nov 1940
Livingston County
Hamburg
Bennett, Abram  b. 14 Nov 1770, d. 1871
Hall, Phoebe Ann  b. 23 Feb 1787, d. 1865
Marion
Isanhart, Chester Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1889, d. 10 Feb 1943
Luce County
Newberry
Chester, Donald L.  b. 17 Jan 1947, d. 2 Sep 2011
Macomb County
Armada
Hitt, Estella  b. Jan 1868, d. 5 Sep 1950
March, Carl B  b. 23 Jun 1896, d. Jan 1977
March, Grant S  b. 4 Jul 1901, d. 1983
March, Mabel G  b. Mar 1899
March, Sidney G.  b. Jul 1864, d. 29 Jan 1939
Macomb
Lathrop, Solomon  b. 1768, d. 28 Jan 1846
Mt. Clemens
(?), Ruth  b. 1903
Steward, Wilbur Corbin  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1974
Ray Center
Lathrop, Solomon  b. 1768, d. 28 Jan 1846
Russell, Clarissa  b. 1769, d. 8 Sep 1859
Shelby
Steward, Arletta Alverta 'Letty'  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 28 Feb 1974
Utica
Sylvester, Philip Knight  b. 8 Sep 1874, d. 8 Oct 1954
Mancelona
Barnett, Oscar Amel  b. 8 Jul 1914, d. 30 Nov 1962
Manistee County
Onekama
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Mason County
Ludington
Thebo, Christiana  b. 25 Jun 1846, d. 29 May 1885
Mecosta County
Butcher, Addison Maitland  b. 16 Sep 1917, d. 16 Dec 2013
Denno, Dora  b. 16 May 1873, d. 1966
Isanhart, Frankie  b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 13 Aug 1888
Isanhart, Harry Clark  b. 30 May 1895, d. 30 Jun 1956
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Shoemaker, Eliza Ann  b. 4 Jul 1834, d. 2 Dec 1876
Barryton
Butcher, Adabelle  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 7 Jan 2005
Butcher, Lillian May  b. 30 Dec 1910, d. 8 May 2007
Isanhart, Byron Wesley  b. 21 Apr 1891, d. 21 Jan 1951
Isanhart, Frankie  b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 13 Aug 1888
Isanhart, Gladys Louise  b. 8 Jul 1905, d. c 1942
Isanhart, Harry Clark  b. 30 May 1895, d. 30 Jun 1956
Isanhart, Margaret J.  b. 9 Jun 1852, d. 20 Oct 1927
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 30 Aug 1857, d. 8 Nov 1952
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 20 Aug 1897, d. 13 Mar 1905
Nellis, Myrtilla Ann  b. 2 Mar 1867, d. 3 Jun 1919
Big Rapids
Alberts, Ruth  b. 1908, d. 1970
Butcher, Clarence Glen  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. 25 Jan 1982
Denno, David  b. Apr 1841, d. 25 Jan 1911
Isanhart, Glen L.  b. 23 Mar 1901, d. Dec 1965
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Tweedy, Mary Anna Elizabet  b. 20 Jan 1896, d. 27 Jul 1951
Fork Township
Isanhart, Charles Thomas  b. 31 May 1886, d. 5 May 1955
Isanhart, Chester Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1889, d. 10 Feb 1943
Isanhart, Gladys Louise  b. 8 Jul 1905, d. c 1942
Isanhart, Glen L.  b. 23 Mar 1901, d. Dec 1965
Isanhart, Harry Clark  b. 30 May 1895, d. 30 Jun 1956
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 30 Aug 1857, d. 8 Nov 1952
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 20 Aug 1897, d. 13 Mar 1905
Nellis, Myrtilla Ann  b. 2 Mar 1867, d. 3 Jun 1919
Mecosta
Dixon, Rosetta Tamer  b. 1870, d. 23 Aug 1940
Isanhart, Ralph  b. 5 Dec 1863, d. 2 Jun 1930
Menominee County
Stephenson
Luciar, George Amable  b. 29 Feb 1888, d. 7 Jul 1959
Moncalm County
Greenville
Downs, Leonard B.  b. 27 Jan 1915, d. 1999
Monroe County
March, Thomas  b. 19 Jun 1937, d. 14 Aug 2011
Monroe
(?), Sandra S. "Sandy"  b. 10 Dec 1960, d. 2 Sep 2011
Hartshorn, George  b. 1886
Hartshorn, Helen Mae  b. 1918, d. 1928
Hartshorn, Lewis Irving Sr  b. 30 Apr 1919, d. 5 Jan 2011
Hitt, Estella  b. Jan 1868, d. 5 Sep 1950
Lazenby, Mary E.  b. 18 May 1922, d. 28 Feb 2012
Lazette, Mathilda  d. 10 Sep 1988
March, Blaine John  b. 1934, d. 28 Feb 2006
March, Grant S  b. 4 Jul 1901, d. 1983
March, Sidney G.  b. Jul 1864, d. 29 Jan 1939
Pifer, Mark K.  b. 27 Oct 1958, d. 22 Jun 2011
Pifer, Raymond  b. 6 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1992
Steward, Arletta Alverta 'Letty'  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 28 Feb 1974
Muskegon County
Chester, Louis Charles  b. 17 Apr 1923, d. 1 Dec 1967
Chester, Mary Lulu  b. 20 May 1929, d. 21 May 1929
Isanhart, Ida M.  b. 1871, d. 10 May 1953
Sutherland, Robert Neil  b. 29 Aug 1931, d. 6 Jan 2001
Cedar Creek
Chester, Albert Earl  b. 30 Aug 1928, d. 1990
Chester, Arthur Leroy "Art"  b. 19 Sep 1926, d. 19 Nov 2008
Chester, Frances Doretha "Marie"  b. 20 Dec 1921, d. 18 Aug 2009
Chester, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1902, d. 12 Apr 1970
Chester, Louis Charles  b. 17 Apr 1923, d. 1 Dec 1967
Chester, Robert William  b. 1932, d. 18 Oct 2011
Golden, Helen Lucille  b. 14 Feb 1906, d. 24 Jul 1971
Hesperia
Chester, Albert Earl  b. 30 Aug 1928, d. 1990
Chester, Arthur Leroy "Art"  b. 19 Sep 1926, d. 19 Nov 2008
Chester, Clair  b. 20 Jul 1930, d. 14 Oct 1930
Chester, Frances Doretha "Marie"  b. 20 Dec 1921, d. 18 Aug 2009
Chester, Richard Eugene  b. 2 Oct 1932, d. 10 May 2000
Holton
Chester, Richard Eugene  b. 2 Oct 1932, d. 10 May 2000
Muskegon
Babcock, Gregory  b. 2 Feb 1953, d. 9 Apr 2011
Bradley, Leona Jane 'Lulu'  b. 19 May 1884, d. 12 May 1962
Brickner, Arthur J  b. 2 Dec 1879, d. Jan 1979
Chester, Arthur Leroy "Art"  b. 19 Sep 1926, d. 19 Nov 2008
Chester, Beatrice Viola  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 18 Aug 2009
Chester, Betty Lou  b. 16 Feb 1930, d. 21 Feb 1930
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Chester, Frances Doretha "Marie"  b. 20 Dec 1921, d. 18 Aug 2009
Chester, James A. "Jim"  b. 22 Oct 1948, d. 3 Aug 2005
Chester, Lucille  b. 5 Sep 1920, d. 5 Sep 1920
Chester, Marjorie M "Margie"  b. 20 Nov 1943, d. 5 Feb 2011
Chester, Mary Lulu  b. 20 May 1929, d. 21 May 1929
Chester, Robert William  b. 1932, d. 18 Oct 2011
Doubles, Orie  d. 16 Apr 1987
Golden, Helen Lucille  b. 14 Feb 1906, d. 24 Jul 1971
Isenhart, John Leroy "Roy"  b. 31 Aug 1903, d. 13 Feb 1975
Kiste, Gladys M  b. 25 Jul 1911, d. 26 Aug 1983
Lane, Charles Herbert  b. 10 May 1884, d. 29 Aug 1959
Mack, Beverly June  b. 18 Jun 1932, d. 14 Mar 2019
Mack, Lloyd L.  b. 28 Nov 1910, d. 25 Apr 1979
Peterson, Myrtle Victoria  b. 26 Mar 1899, d. Nov 1983
Peterson, William Fridolph  b. 26 May 1895, d. 24 Jul 1967
Rothwell, Hervin  b. 6 May 1874, d. 25 Jul 1965
Muskegon Heights
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
North Muskegon
Chester, Frances Doretha "Marie"  b. 20 Dec 1921, d. 18 Aug 2009
Twin Lake
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, Donald L.  b. 17 Jan 1947, d. 2 Sep 2011
Chester, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1902, d. 12 Apr 1970
Chester, James A. "Jim"  b. 22 Oct 1948, d. 3 Aug 2005
Chester, Louis Charles  b. 17 Apr 1923, d. 1 Dec 1967
Chester, Richard Eugene  b. 2 Oct 1932, d. 10 May 2000
Chester, Walter Jennings  b. 9 Aug 1903, d. 18 Feb 1972
Kiste, Gladys M  b. 25 Jul 1911, d. 26 Aug 1983
Newaygo County
Staats, Irene M.  b. 29 Sep 1910, d. 16 Feb 1991
Ashland
Willis, Mary Jane "Jennie"  b. 14 Sep 1855, d. 19 Jun 1935
Bridgeton
Isenhart, John Leroy "Roy"  b. 31 Aug 1903, d. 13 Feb 1975
Isenhart, Virginia L.  b. 18 Nov 1928, d. 8 Mar 1999
May, Harold Jack  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 17 Apr 2005
Nelson, Charles L.  b. 3 Apr 1918, d. Jun 1974
Staats, Irene M.  b. 29 Sep 1910, d. 16 Feb 1991
Croton
Angerine, Eugene  b. 1846
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Chester, Emily J  b. 1857
Chester, Francis Winfield "Win"  b. 1861
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Martha J  b. 1866
Chester, Mary L  b. 1862
Chester, Sarah E  b. 1850
Chester, Sylvester William  b. 11 Nov 1854, d. 2 Sep 1928
Denver
Bradley, Leona Jane 'Lulu'  b. 19 May 1884, d. 12 May 1962
Chester, Beatrice Viola  b. 24 Oct 1915, d. 18 Aug 2009
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1902, d. 12 Apr 1970
Chester, Walter Jennings  b. 9 Aug 1903, d. 18 Feb 1972
Freemont
Brown, Marguerite  b. 11 Jul 1903, d. 8 Jan 1979
Chester, Clair  b. 20 Jul 1930, d. 14 Oct 1930
Grant
Isanhart, John S.  b. 24 Oct 1863, d. 5 Aug 1936
Isenhart, John "Tom"  b. 17 Mar 1938, d. 17 Sep 2017
Isenhart, John Leroy "Roy"  b. 31 Aug 1903, d. 13 Feb 1975
Isenhart, Ruth  b. 23 Nov 1928, d. 1 Apr 2007
Isenhart, Virginia L.  b. 18 Nov 1928, d. 8 Mar 1999
May, Harold Jack  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 17 Apr 2005
Staats, Irene M.  b. 29 Sep 1910, d. 16 Feb 1991
Willis, Mary Jane "Jennie"  b. 14 Sep 1855, d. 19 Jun 1935
Newaygo
Chester, Marnie Mamie  b. 18 Feb 1893, d. 23 Aug 1979
Nelson, Charles L.  b. 3 Apr 1918, d. Jun 1974
Nelson, David
Stedman, Joseph  b. 1887, d. 1955
Troy
Brown, Doreen M.  b. 1 Nov 1938, d. 16 Mar 2005
Oakland County
Avon
Steward, Alva Aaron  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 28 May 1943
Steward, Frances  b. 1907
Steward, Jay W  b. 1902
Steward, Kitty May  b. Jul 1893, d. 6 Dec 1972
Steward, Wilbur Corbin  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1974
Farmington
Walter, Ezra Duncan  b. 30 Nov 1870, d. 13 Dec 1949
Pontiac
Allen, Jean Louella  b. 17 Jul 1931, d. 15 Nov 2003
Rochester
Basch, Bess Marie  b. 18 Mar 1924, d. 5 Jun 1999
Frink, William Sumner  b. 8 Aug 1828, d. 15 Feb 1895
Hartshorn, Helen Mae  b. 1918, d. 1928
Hartshorn, Lewis Irving Sr  b. 30 Apr 1919, d. 5 Jan 2011
Herrington, Edward Burnell "Skip"  b. 18 Nov 1926, d. 12 Aug 2003
Knoles, Benjamin  b. 12 Dec 1906, d. 8 Jul 1951
March, Lucy Aurelia  b. 26 Feb 1872, d. 5 Dec 1908
Plassey, Roy Elmer  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 1951
Steward, Alva Aaron  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 28 May 1943
Steward, Kitty May  b. Jul 1893, d. 6 Dec 1972
Steward, Wilbur Corbin  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1974
Royal Oak
Herrington, Edward Burnell "Skip"  b. 18 Nov 1926, d. 12 Aug 2003
Zang, Thomas Warren  b. 22 Jun 1924, d. 17 Mar 1999
Oceana County
Kiste, Gladys M  b. 25 Jul 1911, d. 26 Aug 1983
Hart
Chester, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1902, d. 12 Apr 1970
Chester, Walter Jennings  b. 9 Aug 1903, d. 18 Feb 1972
Golden, Helen Lucille  b. 14 Feb 1906, d. 24 Jul 1971
Kiste, Gladys M  b. 25 Jul 1911, d. 26 Aug 1983
Hesperia
Chester, Walter Jennings  b. 9 Aug 1903, d. 18 Feb 1972
Ontonagon County
Trout Creek
Spargo, Edward Surprise  b. 12 Sep 1910, d. 17 Jul 1967
Osceola County
Avondale
Isanhart, Charles Thomas  b. 31 May 1886, d. 5 May 1955
Peel, Alberta  b. 1889
Evart
Isanhart, Charles Thomas  b. 31 May 1886, d. 5 May 1955
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 30 Aug 1857, d. 8 Nov 1952
Ottawa County
Isanhart, Milford  b. 1869, d. 6 Sep 1886
Mazuzan, Harriet  b. 29 Jan 1829, d. 5 Jul 1909
Parish, Enos  b. 26 Jul 1827, d. 16 Apr 1902
Allendale
Mazuzan, Harriet  b. 29 Jan 1829, d. 5 Jul 1909
Parish, Enos  b. 26 Jul 1827, d. 16 Apr 1902
Parish, Fred Enos  b. 27 Jul 1888, d. 13 Oct 1982
Parish, John Herbert  b. 25 May 1862, d. 17 Feb 1928
Taylor, Gertrude  b. 27 Apr 1864, d. 28 Jan 1957
Chester
Isanhart, Isaac John  b. 16 May 1824, d. 3 Jul 1898
Shoemaker, Barbara Ann  b. Feb 1834, d. 3 Jul 1911
Coopersville
Parish, Eli  b. Apr 1780, d. 9 Aug 1852
Parish, Hattie May  b. 15 Jun 1866, d. 26 Nov 1949
Grand Haven
Parish, Amos  b. 1817, d. 8 Apr 1887
Harrisburg
Isanhart, John S.  b. 24 Oct 1863, d. 5 Aug 1936
Isanhart, Perry J.  b. 1877, d. 8 Apr 1951
Isenhart, Glen  b. 1 Nov 1888, d. 1962
Willis, Mary Jane "Jennie"  b. 14 Sep 1855, d. 19 Jun 1935
Robinson
Parish, Amos  b. 1817, d. 8 Apr 1887
Saginaw
Agee, Shirley Collins  b. 13 May 1895, d. 21 Sep 1977
Saginaw County
Saginaw
(?), Ida  b. 1862
Butcher, Addison Maitland  b. 16 Sep 1917, d. 16 Dec 2013
Butcher, Clarence Glen  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. 25 Jan 1982
Mischke, Earnest  b. 1852
Mischke, Fred  b. 1899, d. 1983
Powell, Phyllis Virginia  b. 2 Mar 1935, d. 14 Sep 2001