Massachusetts
Berkshire County
Phelps, George  b. c 1606, d. 8 May 1687
Great Barrington
Phelps, Josiah  b. 28 Nov 1679, d. Nov 1760
Lanesborough
Rockwell, Betty  b. 14 Oct 1768, d. 14 Oct 1848
Scott, Hannah  b. 3 Oct 1731, d. 8 May 1778
Boston
Barker, Eliza S  b. 18 Aug 1822, d. 19 Jul 1908
Bristol County
Attleboro
Conniff, Joseph Raymond "Ray"  b. 6 Nov 1916, d. 12 Oct 2002
New Bedford
Bly, James Chase  b. 9 Jun 1857
Essex County
Andover
Johnson, Elizabeth  b. 1632, d. 16 Nov 1721
Johnson, John  b. 1609, d. 12 Sep 1683
Munter, Susanna  b. 1611, d. 12 Sep 1683
Essex
Andrews, Alburn  b. 1843
Andrews, Eleazer  b. 5 Nov 1802, d. 4 Jul 1851
Andrews, Everett  b. 14 Jun 1846, d. 27 Aug 1864
Andrews, Judith  b. 17 Mar 1804, d. 21 Feb 1882
Andrews, Lucretia P  b. 1831
Andrews, Stephen Perle  b. 1837, d. Mar 1882
Andrews, Susan L.  b. 1839
Andrews, William H.  b. 1829
Lawrence
Barron, James  b. 9 Feb 1819, d. 6 Jul 1892
McPhail, Isabella  b. 17 Jan 1829, d. 28 Jul 1916
Salem
Scudder, William  b. 1617, d. 1655
Franklin County
Heath
Rugg, Alfred Hopkins  b. 8 Aug 1831, d. 26 Jun 1921
Northfield
Doolittle, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1695, d. 9 Jan 1748
Doolittle, Samuel  b. 4 Feb 1685, d. 1734
Sunderland
Blakeslee, Thomas P  b. 1700, d. 2 Jun 1778
Scott, Mary  b. 1706, d. 4 Oct 1781
Great Barrington
Phelps, Noah  b. 14 Oct 1684, d. 17 Sep 1731
Hampden County
Springfield
Burt, Sarah Ruth  b. 4 Sep 1656, d. 8 Nov 1746
Gibbons, Elizabeth  b. 1617, d. 25 Apr 1696
Hitchcock, Luke II  b. 5 Jun 1655, d. 24 Jan 1727
Hitchcock, Thankful  b. 16 Oct 1686
Westfield
Blakely, Moses Aaron (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 3 Jan 1837
Gaylord, Ann  b. 24 Apr 1645, d. 27 Sep 1690
Hitchcock, Thankful  b. 16 Oct 1686
Ingersoll, Dorothy  b. 1654, d. 1689
Phelps, Ann  b. 27 Jul 1728, d. 7 Oct 1747
Phelps, Ann  b. 15 Jun 1760
Phelps, Baby Boy  b. 15 Aug 1686
Phelps, Baby Girl  b. 5 Jan 1714, d. 5 Jan 1714
Phelps, Daniel  b. 14 Oct 1681
Phelps, Ebenezer  b. 6 Jun 1687, d. 2 Mar 1770
Phelps, Esther  b. 10 Mar 1764
Phelps, Ezra  b. 9 Oct 1758
Phelps, George  b. 26 Dec 1712
Phelps, Hannah  b. 5 Nov 1674
Phelps, Hezekiah  b. 9 Jul 1677, d. 1763
Phelps, Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1638, d. 2 Jun 1725
Phelps, Jacob  b. 7 Feb 1650, d. 6 Oct 1689
Phelps, Jared  b. 5 Feb 1776
Phelps, Joel  b. 26 Aug 1766
Phelps, John  b. 27 Dec 1672, d. 9 Sep 1741
Phelps, John  b. 4 Mar 1715
Phelps, Joseph  b. 5 Aug 1686, d. 13 May 1735
Phelps, Josiah  b. 28 Nov 1679, d. Nov 1760
Phelps, Lucy  b. 21 Jun 1762, d. Jan 1844
Phelps, Luke  b. 28 Aug 1730, d. 16 Jan 1813
Phelps, Luke  b. 27 Sep 1755, d. 8 Nov 1755
Phelps, Luke  b. 21 Oct 1756
Phelps, Moses  b. 25 Oct 1718, d. 16 Mar 1743
Phelps, Nathaniel  b. 9 Dec 1653, d. Jun 1723
Phelps, Noah  b. 14 Oct 1684, d. 17 Sep 1731
Phelps, Rhoda  b. 2 Jun 1771
Phelps, Sarah  b. 4 Jul 1670
Phelps, Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1725, d. 1 Apr 1743
Phelps, Stephen  b. 22 Mar 1724, d. 8 Jul 1743
Phelps, Stephen  b. 4 Dec 1753, d. 8 May 1759
Phelps, Stephen  b. 2 Mar 1768
Phelps, Thankful  b. 14 Sep 1721
Randall, Frances  b. 1611, d. 27 Sep 1690
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1684
Tremain, Ann  d. 20 Jun 1789
Hampshire County
Amherst
Brand, Katharine Edith  b. 18 Mar 1900, d. 1988
Crafts, Phebe Relief  b. 1879, d. 1939
Elliott, Roy Keith  b. 13 Sep 1883, d. 4 Apr 1964
Haverhill
Briggs, Nathalie Dell  b. 11 Mar 1908, d. 1945
Fuller, Jesse Trull  b. 29 Oct 1905, d. 1 May 1994
Middlesex County
Cambridge
Leovy, James Gillmore  b. 29 Aug 1887, d. 19 Sep 1980
Pfau, Mary Lou  b. 25 Sep 1911, d. 15 Feb 2007
Framingham
Gibbs, Elizabeth Merriam  b. 1824, d. 1907
Hopkinton
Burnett, Charles Ripley  b. 1788, d. 1853
Pond, Keziah  b. 16 Dec 1791, d. 4 Jan 1839
Marlborough
Brown, Clara Aubrey  b. 5 Nov 1894, d. 12 May 1991
Reading
Turner, Harry Allen  b. 14 Dec 1880, d. 15 Jan 1965
Stoneham
Kellogg, Chester Everett  b. 27 Jun 1892, d. 19 Nov 1984
Winchester
Elliott, Roy Keith  b. 13 Sep 1883, d. 4 Apr 1964
Norfolk County
Brookline
Gillis, Anna M  b. 28 Jun 1907, d. 30 Nov 1995
Weymouth
Johnson, John  b. 1609, d. 12 Sep 1683
Munter, Susanna  b. 1611, d. 12 Sep 1683
Plymouth County
Abington
Bowman, Mary  b. 10 Dec 1862, d. 1937
Higgins, Frank William  b. 5 Feb 1887
Quincy
Fuller, Jesse Trull  b. 29 Oct 1905, d. 1 May 1994
Somerville
Finn, Francis Ward  b. 6 Dec 1911, d. 9 Jan 1993
Suffolk County
Boston
Bowman, Mary  b. 10 Dec 1862, d. 1937
Ward, Mary  b. 11 Oct 1857, d. 25 Aug 1936
West Lynn
Douglass, Stephen P. William  b. 20 Jun 1804, d. 19 Sep 1872
West Springfield
Ely, Thomas Adin  b. 26 Feb 1799, d. 17 Jun 1871
Worcester County
Petersham
Calhoun, James  b. 15 Apr 1764, d. 1 Feb 1848
Perry, Mary  b. 29 Dec 1778, d. 4 Apr 1842
Southborough
Burnett, Charles Ripley  b. 1788, d. 1853
Worcester
Burnett, Charles Ripley  b. 1788, d. 1853
Burnett, Hiram  b. 5 Jul 1817, d. 1906
Pond, Keziah  b. 16 Dec 1791, d. 4 Jan 1839
Mexico
Baja
Ensenada
Ashmore, Lloyd Earl  b. 19 Nov 1893, d. 22 Sep 1953
Guanajuato
Gilliam, Russell Ann  b. 17 Apr 1943, d. 10 Dec 2018
Mexico City
Hill-Estelle, Margaret Iris  b. 8 Aug 1908, d. 25 Dec 2002
Michigan
(?), Cora E.  b. 1894
(?), Eveline  b. 1875, d. b 1941
(?), Mathilda  b. 1878, d. 17 Jun 1929
(?), Ruth C  b. 1896
Allen, Derilla  b. 19 Feb 1851, d. 1 Sep 1881
Angerine, Eugene  b. 1846
Basch, Bess Marie  b. 18 Mar 1924, d. 5 Jun 1999
Blakely, Charles  b. 1852
Blakely, Moses Alphonso  b. 1838
Bradley, Leona Jane 'Lulu'  b. 19 May 1884, d. 12 May 1962
Britton, Fred  b. 1885
Brown, Marguerite  b. 11 Jul 1903, d. 8 Jan 1979
Butcher, Clarence Glen  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. 25 Jan 1982
Butcher, Lloyd A.  b. 22 Sep 1913, d. 26 Sep 1984
Carl, May Calista  b. 31 Jul 1879, d. Nov 1966
Chase, Montelle Irvin  b. 1908
Chester, Arthur H  b. Feb 1887
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Donald L.  b. 17 Jan 1947, d. 2 Sep 2011
Chester, Fern Marveline  b. 26 Aug 1909
Chester, Louis Charles  b. 17 Apr 1923, d. 1 Dec 1967
Chester, Lucinda Mary  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 1912
Chester, Marnie Mamie  b. 18 Feb 1893, d. 23 Aug 1979
Chester, Mary Josephine  b. 6 May 1932, d. 30 Jun 1932
Chester, Minnie Lois Marie  b. 2 Feb 1907
Chester, Robert William  b. 1932, d. 18 Oct 2011
Chester, William Thomas  b. 23 Feb 1929, d. 15 Dec 2018
Connine, Herbert DeWitt  b. 8 May 1881, d. 22 Aug 1959
Denson, Thomas Arthur  b. 1864, d. 1902
Doubles, Orie  d. 16 Apr 1987
Ek, Martin A  b. 1882
Erskin, Elmer Albert  b. 1885, d. 24 Jul 1948
Gillett, Emma E.  b. 1904, d. 22 May 1928
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Hartshorn, George  b. 1886
Hartshorn, Helen Mae  b. 1918, d. 1928
Hartshorn, Lewis Irving Sr  b. 30 Apr 1919, d. 5 Jan 2011
Herrington, Edward  b. 1900
Herrington, Edward Burnell "Skip"  b. 18 Nov 1926, d. 12 Aug 2003
Holmes, Earl James  b. 3 Mar 1889, d. 24 May 1979
Houser, Ellen
Isanhart, Augusta Rose  b. Mar 1893
Isanhart, Bethel May  b. 16 Jun 1899, d. 1 Aug 1967
Isanhart, Chester Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1889, d. 10 Feb 1943
Isanhart, Edna D.  b. 1895, d. 13 Apr 1950
Isanhart, Frankie  b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 13 Aug 1888
Isanhart, Glen L.  b. 23 Mar 1901, d. Dec 1965
Isanhart, Harriett  b. 1860
Isanhart, Harry Clark  b. 30 May 1895, d. 30 Jun 1956
Isanhart, Perry J.  b. 1877, d. 8 Apr 1951
Isanhart, Thora Belle  b. 26 Apr 1888, d. 9 Dec 1954
Isenhart, Glen  b. 1 Nov 1888, d. 1962
Isenhart, John Leroy "Roy"  b. 31 Aug 1903, d. 13 Feb 1975
Isenhart, Ruth  b. 23 Nov 1928, d. 1 Apr 2007
Isenhart, Virginia L.  b. 18 Nov 1928, d. 8 Mar 1999
Kellogg, Justus Abram  b. 10 Feb 1835, d. 17 Jun 1890
Lake, Mortie D.  b. Feb 1891, d. 25 Sep 1973
Litteral, Arthur  b. 25 Jun 1916, d. Jul 1972
Loomis, Clifford John  b. 27 Feb 1880
Mack, Beverly June  b. 18 Jun 1932, d. 14 Mar 2019
Merrill, Edwin  b. 1851, d. 1926
Mischke, Fred  b. 1899, d. 1983
Morgan, Bert  b. 18 Jul 1924, d. 8 Aug 1953
Nash, Arthur Nelson  b. 1896, d. 17 May 1960
Peel, Alberta  b. 1889
Peterson, Esther  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 21 May 1983
Plassey, Roy Elmer  b. 11 Aug 1889, d. 1951
Rubno, Clara A.  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 8 Aug 1995
Seaney, Ethel M.  b. 1887
Shaw, Clifford Horatio  b. 26 Oct 1882, d. 21 Dec 1947
Spring, Albert Jay  b. 21 Jan 1875, d. 30 Dec 1942
Stedman, Joseph  b. 1887, d. 1955
Steward, Arletta Alverta 'Letty'  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 28 Feb 1974
Thebo, Christiana  b. 25 Jun 1846, d. 29 May 1885
Wood, Floyd William
Wright, Euretta Armeda  b. 11 Jan 1860, d. 9 Jul 1942
Adrian County
McPhail, Archibald M.  b. 4 Jul 1887
Allegan County
Searls, Claude William  b. 25 Jul 1882, d. 24 Feb 1956
Allegan
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Fern Marveline  b. 26 Aug 1909
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Minnie Lois Marie  b. 2 Feb 1907
Chester, Violet May  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 2 Dec 1985
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Casco
Hodge, Ray Milton  b. 27 Jul 1887
Alpina
Piehl, Gordon  b. 26 Nov 1905, d. 27 Oct 1986
Barrington County
Butcher, Charles Thomas  b. 5 Mar 1912, d. 26 Sep 1985
Berrien Center
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999
Berrien County
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Rubno, Clara A.  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 8 Aug 1995
Benton Harbor
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Kellogg, Chester Everett  b. 27 Jun 1892, d. 19 Nov 1984
Kellogg, Justus Abram  b. 10 Feb 1835, d. 17 Jun 1890
Kellogg, Miles Minor  b. 8 Jun 1870, d. 28 Dec 1933
Perry, Daryl Clair  b. 4 Nov 1936, d. 4 Oct 2012
Rumics, Joan Frances  b. 6 Jun 1942, d. 9 Jan 2010
Thebo, Emanuel  b. 23 Oct 1810, d. 25 Dec 1901
Wood, Ruth Jane  b. 7 Mar 1871, d. 30 Aug 1962
Berrien Springs
Parish, Fred Enos  b. 27 Jul 1888, d. 13 Oct 1982
Bridgman
Chester, Violet May  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 2 Dec 1985
Coloma
Chester, James Allen  b. 12 Feb 1957, d. 8 Apr 1982
Chester, Mary Josephine  b. 6 May 1932, d. 30 Jun 1932
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Mischke, Geraldine June  b. 17 Sep 1925, d. 24 Aug 2003
Rubno, Clara A.  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 8 Aug 1995
Hagar
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Mann, Clyde Edgar  b. 7 Oct 1926, d. 16 Feb 1997
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999
St. Joseph
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Chester, William Thomas  b. 23 Feb 1929, d. 15 Dec 2018
Mischke, Fred  b. 1899, d. 1983
Mischke, Geraldine June  b. 17 Sep 1925, d. 24 Aug 2003
Rubno, Clara A.  b. 24 Mar 1899, d. 8 Aug 1995
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999
Watervliet
Mann, Clyde Edgar  b. 7 Oct 1926, d. 16 Feb 1997
Branch County
Chapin, Milton S.  b. 28 Apr 1837, d. 28 Jul 1911
Bronson
Himebaugh, Edgar E.  b. 22 Apr 1865, d. 17 Apr 1929
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Coldwater
Himebaugh, Edgar E.  b. 22 Apr 1865, d. 17 Apr 1929
Howe, Charles F.
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Willis, Mary Jane "Jennie"  b. 14 Sep 1855, d. 19 Jun 1935
Calhoun County
Albion
(?), Julietta M.  b. 1818
Blakely, Alphonso  b. 1808
Blakely, Charles  b. 1852
Blakely, Moses Alphonso  b. 1838
Walcutt, William Sherman  b. 17 Nov 1863, d. 17 Apr 1928
Battle Creek
Butcher, Charles Thomas  b. 5 Mar 1912, d. 26 Sep 1985
Kirkland, Elizabeth Eleanore  b. 1910
Marshall
(?), Esther C  b. 30 Oct 1905, d. 21 Mar 1973
Barber, Margaret  b. 2 Aug 1824, d. 29 Jun 1894
Barber, Thomas  b. 25 Mar 1786, d. 5 Nov 1850
Blakslee, Judson D  b. 4 Dec 1902, d. 22 Feb 1981
Frink, William Sumner  b. 8 Aug 1828, d. 15 Feb 1895
Mack, Malcolm Bud  b. 14 Jun 1918, d. 8 Oct 1972
Sutton, Eva Sue  b. 23 Dec 1932, d. 25 Sep 2012
Tekonsha
Mack, Malcolm Bud  b. 14 Jun 1918, d. 8 Oct 1972
Cass County
Taylor, Anderson  b. 3 Mar 1838, d. 11 Oct 1895
Clare County
Clare
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Clinton County
Isanhart, Ralph  b. 5 Dec 1863, d. 2 Jun 1930
Eaton County
Eaton Rapids
Isanhart, Chester Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1889, d. 10 Feb 1943
Vermontville
Frink, John Charles  b. 22 Sep 1856, d. 9 Nov 1925
Genesee County
Flint
Chase, Montelle Irvin  b. 1908
Hodge, Ray Milton  b. 27 Jul 1887
Lowery, Naida Gertrude  b. 13 Nov 1922, d. 20 Dec 1989
Osborn, Elsie May  b. 15 May 1893, d. 23 Nov 1970
Schillinger, George Mack  b. 25 Apr 1876, d. 1 Dec 1947
Walcutt, Nedra Beatrice  b. 1912
Grand Traverse County
Grawn
Mack, Lloyd L.  b. 28 Nov 1910, d. 25 Apr 1979
Traverse City
Isanhart, Jacob R.  b. 1825, d. 8 Feb 1908
Reed, Clarisa  b. 21 Aug 1838, d. 11 Apr 1903
Gratiot County
Butcher, Lillian May  b. 30 Dec 1910, d. 8 May 2007
Powell, Myron James  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 28 Dec 1998
Alma
Butcher, Lloyd A.  b. 22 Sep 1913, d. 26 Sep 1984
Arcada
Graham, Floyd B.  b. 7 Nov 1887, d. 1 Feb 1971
Breckenridge
Powell, Myron James  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 28 Dec 1998
Ithaca
Downs, Clayton E.  b. 19 Feb 1884, d. 7 Aug 1958
Wheeler
Powell, Geneva Maxine  b. 28 Oct 1939, d. 7 May 2005
Powell, Hershel Hoover  b. 11 Nov 1928, d. 31 Oct 2013
Powell, Myron James  b. 1 Jul 1909, d. 28 Dec 1998
Powell, Phyllis Virginia  b. 2 Mar 1935, d. 14 Sep 2001
Hillsdale County
Kellogg, Allen Porter  b. 1828, d. 17 Apr 1895
Stambaugh, Mary Ann  b. 13 May 1837, d. 17 Mar 1897
Adams
Sly, Grove Elbert  b. 7 Sep 1863, d. 25 Sep 1949
Cambria
Kellogg, Walter  b. 28 Mar 1830, d. 20 Jan 1899
Stambaugh, Mary Ann  b. 13 May 1837, d. 17 Mar 1897
Woodbridge
Durham, Diantha  b. 8 Jun 1787, d. 11 Jan 1864
Kellogg, Jonathan  b. 16 Jun 1780, d. 15 Oct 1851
Kellogg, Nelson  b. 1825, d. 3 Jun 1864
Kellogg, Walter  b. 28 Mar 1830, d. 20 Jan 1899
Tubbs, Roxanna  b. 29 Nov 1832
Houghton County
Calumet
Blomquist, Arthur Waldemar  b. 9 Jan 1887, d. 18 Dec 1921
Ingham County
May, Harold Jack  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 17 Apr 2005
Iosco County
Baldwin
Isabella County
Gaumer, Beulah Anne  b. 28 May 1885, d. 1886
Gaumer, Charles W.  b. 17 Apr 1852, d. 26 Mar 1929
Isanhart, Florence A.  b. 25 Mar 1854, d. 28 Nov 1925
Brinton
Merrill, Edwin  b. 1851, d. 1926
Coldwater Township
Gaumer, Eula  b. 18 Nov 1880, d. 21 Aug 1881
Mount Pleasant
Butcher, Adabelle  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 7 Jan 2005
Himebaugh, Edgar E.  b. 22 Apr 1865, d. 17 Apr 1929
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Powell, Hershel Hoover  b. 11 Nov 1928, d. 31 Oct 2013
Weidman
Gaumer, Beulah Anne  b. 28 May 1885, d. 1886
Gaumer, Charles W.  b. 17 Apr 1852, d. 26 Mar 1929
Isanhart, Florence A.  b. 25 Mar 1854, d. 28 Nov 1925
Kalamazoo County
Augusta
Rumics, Joan Frances  b. 6 Jun 1942, d. 9 Jan 2010
Comstock
Parish, Hattie May  b. 15 Jun 1866, d. 26 Nov 1949
Kalamazoo
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Donner, Rosella  b. 8 Oct 1830, d. 19 May 1906
Parish, John Herbert  b. 25 May 1862, d. 17 Feb 1928
Rumics, Joan Frances  b. 6 Jun 1942, d. 9 Jan 2010
Kent County
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Francis Winfield  b. 1861
Chester, Leora L  b. 1871
Denno, Dora  b. 16 May 1873, d. 1966
Stedman, Doris K.  b. 20 Apr 1913, d. 6 Jan 1971
Stedman, Josephine  b. 1912
Stedman, Marie  b. 1911
Stringham, Madora M "Dora"  b. May 1860
Gaines Township
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Grand Rapids
Isanhart, Margaret J.  b. 9 Jun 1852, d. 20 Oct 1927
Stedman, Doris K.  b. 20 Apr 1913, d. 6 Jan 1971
Lisbon
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Francis Winfield  b. 1861
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Leora L  b. 1871
Chester, Martha J  b. 1866
Chester, Mary L  b. 1862
Sparta
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Brown, Hartwell S.  b. 1868, d. 1940
Chester, Arthur H  b. Feb 1887
Chester, Francis Winfield  b. 1861
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Marnie Mamie  b. 18 Feb 1893, d. 23 Aug 1979
Chester, Sarah Lucinda  b. 1881, d. 1925
Chester, Sylvester William  b. 11 Nov 1854, d. 2 Sep 1928
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Morgan, Bert  b. 18 Jul 1924, d. 8 Aug 1953
Seeley, Dama Diana  b. 1858, d. 7 Feb 1921
Stedman, Fred  b. 1910
Stedman, Ilene Maybelle  b. 27 Mar 1926, d. 12 Nov 1963
Stedman, Joseph  b. 1887, d. 1955
Stringham, Madora M "Dora"  b. May 1860
Lapeer County
Otter Lake
Parish, Fred Enos  b. 27 Jul 1888, d. 13 Oct 1982
Tweedy, Mary Anna Elizabet  b. 20 Jan 1896, d. 27 Jul 1951
Leelanau County
Bingham
Sanders, Alger James  b. 16 Sep 1886, d. 3 Oct 1954
Cleveland
Riggs, Ezekial M.  b. 1820, d. 18 Mar 1898
Empire
Kellogg, Emanuel Porter  b. 2 Oct 1867, d. 22 Jan 1949
Reyes, Angel  b. 14 Feb 1919, d. 18 Nov 1988
Kasson
Bennett, Ann Maria  b. 12 Jan 1808, d. 1 Sep 1885
Kellogg, Minor  b. 1810, d. 9 Apr 1886
Tellier, Mary Josephte  b. 7 Oct 1808, d. 1 Oct 1878
Leland
Kellogg, Miles Minor  b. 8 Jun 1870, d. 28 Dec 1933
Lenawee County
Adrian
Durbin, Hazel A.  b. Jun 1899, d. 22 Aug 1949
Hudson
Sprague, Ray Wade  b. 9 Nov 1894, d. 14 Mar 1970
Jasper
Nash, Emery Riley  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 9 Nov 1940
Livingston County
Hamburg
Bennett, Abram  b. 14 Nov 1770, d. 1871
Hall, Phoebe Ann  b. 23 Feb 1787, d. 1865
Marion
Isanhart, Chester Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1889, d. 10 Feb 1943
Luce County
Newberry
Chester, Donald L.  b. 17 Jan 1947, d. 2 Sep 2011
Macomb County
Armada
Hitt, Estella  b. Jan 1868, d. 5 Sep 1950
March, Carl B  b. 23 Jun 1896, d. Jan 1977
March, Grant S  b. 4 Jul 1901, d. 1983
March, Mabel G  b. Mar 1899
March, Sidney G.  b. Jul 1864, d. 29 Jan 1939
Macomb
Lathrop, Solomon  b. 1768, d. 28 Jan 1846
Mt. Clemens
(?), Ruth  b. 1903
Steward, Wilbur Corbin  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1974
Ray Center
Lathrop, Solomon  b. 1768, d. 28 Jan 1846
Russell, Clarissa  b. 1769, d. 8 Sep 1859
Shelby
Steward, Arletta Alverta 'Letty'  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 28 Feb 1974
Utica
Sylvester, Philip Knight  b. 8 Sep 1874, d. 8 Oct 1954
Mancelona
Barnett, Oscar Amel  b. 8 Jul 1914, d. 30 Nov 1962
Manistee County
Onekama
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Mason County
Ludington
Thebo, Christiana  b. 25 Jun 1846, d. 29 May 1885
Mecosta County
Butcher, Addison Maitland  b. 16 Sep 1917, d. 16 Dec 2013
Denno, Dora  b. 16 May 1873, d. 1966
Isanhart, Frankie  b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 13 Aug 1888
Isanhart, Harry Clark  b. 30 May 1895, d. 30 Jun 1956
Isanhart, Mary B.  b. Nov 1876
Shoemaker, Eliza Ann  b. 4 Jul 1834, d. 2 Dec 1876
Barryton
Butcher, Adabelle  b. 5 Jan 1916, d. 7 Jan 2005
Butcher, Lillian May  b. 30 Dec 1910, d. 8 May 2007
Isanhart, Byron Wesley  b. 21 Apr 1891, d. 21 Jan 1951
Isanhart, Frankie  b. 1 Mar 1888, d. 13 Aug 1888
Isanhart, Gladys Louise  b. 8 Jul 1905, d. c 1942
Isanhart, Harry Clark  b. 30 May 1895, d. 30 Jun 1956
Isanhart, Margaret J.  b. 9 Jun 1852, d. 20 Oct 1927
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 30 Aug 1857, d. 8 Nov 1952
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 20 Aug 1897, d. 13 Mar 1905
Nellis, Myrtilla Ann  b. 2 Mar 1867, d. 3 Jun 1919
Big Rapids
Alberts, Ruth  b. 1908, d. 1970
Butcher, Clarence Glen  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. 25 Jan 1982
Denno, David  b. Apr 1841, d. 25 Jan 1911
Isanhart, Glen L.  b. 23 Mar 1901, d. Dec 1965
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Tweedy, Mary Anna Elizabet  b. 20 Jan 1896, d. 27 Jul 1951
Fork Township
Isanhart, Charles Thomas  b. 31 May 1886, d. 5 May 1955
Isanhart, Chester Arthur  b. 13 Apr 1889, d. 10 Feb 1943
Isanhart, Gladys Louise  b. 8 Jul 1905, d. c 1942
Isanhart, Glen L.  b. 23 Mar 1901, d. Dec 1965
Isanhart, Harry Clark  b. 30 May 1895, d. 30 Jun 1956
Isanhart, Maude Elva  b. 6 Feb 1892, d. 24 Feb 1976
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 30 Aug 1857, d. 8 Nov 1952
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 20 Aug 1897, d. 13 Mar 1905
Nellis, Myrtilla Ann  b. 2 Mar 1867, d. 3 Jun 1919