Montana
Custer County
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Mather, Wynona Pearl  b. 11 Jan 1904, d. 11 Nov 2001
Ridenour, Joseph Kendrick  b. 19 Sep 1886, d. 28 Dec 1932
Miles City
Grant, Belden Herbert  b. 28 Aug 1872, d. 12 Dec 1952
Grant, Kathleen B.  b. Sep 1903
Holman, Frances E.  b. 30 Sep 1874, d. 27 Feb 1964
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Jurica, Ben  b. 13 May 1906, d. 19 Dec 1990
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Dawson County
Glendive
Gregg, Ada C.  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 21 May 1992
Holman, James Watson  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1992
Jurica, Ben  b. 13 May 1906, d. 19 Dec 1990
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Deer Lodge County
Anaconda
(?), Grace  b. 1881
Patterson, Charles Franklin  b. 1 Jul 1876
Wilson, Lydia Ethel  b. 1873, d. 1904
Fallon County
Baker
Johnson, Edward Lucien  b. 15 Apr 1921, d. 17 Oct 1986
Johnson, Sharlie  b. 11 Mar 1924, d. 11 Mar 1924
Fergus County
Rush, Weldon Marion  b. 7 Dec 1924, d. 8 Jul 1966
Denton
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Kent, Charles Darwin "Darwin"  b. 29 Aug 1903, d. 9 Jul 1927
Kent, Dorothy Barstow  b. 29 Oct 1901, d. 30 Jan 1994
Kent, Lee E  b. 1895
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Flathead County
Columbia Falls
Daniels, Joyce Anne  b. 22 Dec 1935, d. 2 May 2013
Kalispell
Eickerman, David Arthur  b. 12 Oct 1933, d. 24 Mar 2016
Whitefish
Sproed, Anna Violet  b. 31 Dec 1916, d. 16 Sep 1997
Gallatin County
Brewer, Hugh Valentine  b. 12 Sep 1923, d. 30 Oct 2008
Bozeman
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Kent, Augustus Ceasar Dodger "Gus"  b. 9 Nov 1840, d. 5 Jun 1928
Young, Harvey  b. 11 Jun 1810, d. 7 May 1883
Diamond City
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Kent, Elizabeth Ethel  b. 29 Dec 1872
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Kent, Nellie Elina  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 2 Sep 1932
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Manhattan
Gover, Lola Fae  b. 3 Aug 1931, d. 14 Jun 2010
Willow Springs
Gillen, Alice  b. 29 Jan 1876, d. 27 Nov 1957
Glacier County
Cut Bank
Marble, Clinton Willard  b. 1 Jul 1895, d. 6 Dec 1951
Smith, Deanna Carol  b. 31 Dec 1942, d. 29 Mar 1991
Smith, Gary Merton  b. 25 Sep 1934, d. 24 Apr 1993
Smith, James William "Bill"  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 13 Apr 2000
Smith, James William Jr.  b. 17 Oct 1950, d. 4 Jul 1976
Smith, Lovell Merton  b. 17 Feb 1901, d. 10 Sep 1992
Spreeuw, Valerie Zena Lynn  b. 3 Apr 1964, d. 15 Mar 2011
Sproed, Ella Luella  b. 18 Aug 1905, d. 12 Dec 1985
St. Mary
Smith, James William Jr.  b. 17 Oct 1950, d. 4 Jul 1976
Granite County
Phillipsburg
Agee, Charles H.  b. 16 Feb 1879, d. 13 Apr 1962
Kent, Edison Woodrow  b. 3 Mar 1913, d. 3 May 1947
Walker, Abby  b. 1895
Hill County
Gildford
Landrith, Kamp  b. 6 Apr 1907, d. 23 Jun 1982
Havre
Landrith, Kamp  b. 6 Apr 1907, d. 23 Jun 1982
Jefferson County
Amazon
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Boulder
Bickett, Mary Rebecca Lloyd  b. 3 Oct 1857, d. 1924
Whitehall
Crow, John Mitchell  b. 14 Oct 1879, d. 1961
Laurel
Barstad, Ruth E. "Bette"  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 25 Jul 2003
Lewis and Clark County
Bowman, Charles Clinton  b. 1859, d. 31 Jan 1898
Jones, Sarah Frances "Fanny"  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 29 Sep 1885
Augusta
Barstow, Nancy Lucinda  b. 10 Dec 1869, d. 27 Jul 1961
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Fort Harrison
Bowman, William B.  b. 21 Sep 1892, d. 7 Jun 1934
Helena
Adams, Virginia Lee "Ginger"  b. 9 Sep 1930, d. 15 Mar 1992
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Bickett, Anna Elizabeth  b. 4 May 1850, d. 5 Apr 1935
Bickett, Verna Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1891, d. 15 Jul 1968
Bickett, William Joseph Winterton  b. 5 Jul 1820, d. 23 Feb 1869
Bickett, William Joseph Winterton Jr.  b. 1 Jan 1856, d. 18 May 1931
Collet, Martha  b. 31 Jul 1828, d. 27 Mar 1911
Day, Albert  b. 1908
Ferguson, Myron Alonzo  b. 15 Aug 1853, d. 23 Jul 1910
Grandy, Jason Edward  b. 17 Aug 1980, d. 25 Dec 2003
Hendricks, Hazel Juanita  b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 16 Jun 2001
Malone, James Forrest  b. 18 Aug 1924, d. 9 Feb 1998
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Stanley, George Albert "Bert"  b. Mar 1888, d. 8 Oct 1945
Taylor, Verna Elizabeth Child  d. 26 Feb 1931
Thoroughman, Joseph Perry  b. 4 Mar 1871, d. 27 Feb 1960
Thoroughman, Robert Perry  b. 18 Dec 1847
Lincoln County
Libby
Matheny, Donald Edward  b. 29 Nov 1916, d. 15 Jun 1975
Madison County
Alder
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Twin Bridges
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Olmstead, Wilma Grace  b. 11 Apr 1911, d. 2 Jun 1977
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Shearer, Malcolm James  b. 12 Jun 1908, d. 5 Sep 1970
McCone County
Gregg, Robert Sidney  b. 18 Jul 1924, d. 7 Aug 1936
Meagher County
Diamond City
Kent, Annie Caroline  b. 10 May 1880
Smith River Valley
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Kent, Augustus Ceasar Dodger "Gus"  b. 9 Nov 1840, d. 5 Jun 1928
Kent, Bertha Laura  b. 30 Sep 1877, d. 25 Nov 1948
Kent, Elizabeth Ethel  b. 29 Dec 1872
Kent, John Brotherton  b. 10 Apr 1868, d. 21 Aug 1947
Kent, Nellie Elina  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 2 Sep 1932
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
White Sulphur Springs
Kent, William Robert  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 19 Jul 1937
Mineral County
Alberton
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Missoula County
Johnston, Crystabel J.  b. 1905, d. 2 Jan 1936
Maxwell, Lewis Benton  b. 11 Jun 1861, d. 22 Jan 1940
McCrea, Alfred Benson  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 16 Oct 1982
Poirier, Alexander Amede  b. 19 Dec 1872, d. 6 Mar 1915
Alberton
Brown, Margaret Melissa  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Frenchtown
Brown, John B  b. 1849, d. 10 Jul 1901
Poirier, Alexander Amede  b. 19 Dec 1872, d. 6 Mar 1915
Missoula
Agee, Charles H.  b. 16 Feb 1879, d. 13 Apr 1962
Agee, Helen Cordelia  b. 19 Jan 1881, d. 30 Jan 1952
Agee, Sylvia S.  b. 30 Dec 1885, d. 12 Jul 1976
Baker, George B.  b. 1891, d. 22 Mar 1971
Beyer, Frank  b. 2 Apr 1901, d. 26 Jul 1956
Bickett, Joseph A.  b. 7 Oct 1853, d. 10 Feb 1928
Bohon, Edna Sophia  b. 20 Sep 1905, d. Jul 1979
Briggs, Nathalie Dell  b. 11 Mar 1908, d. 1945
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Brown, Margaret Melissa  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Diamond, Elizabeth
Hubbard, Henry  b. 1851, d. Oct 1889
Hult, David Lee  b. 26 Mar 1949, d. 17 May 2000
Hult, Ralph Gustav Jr.  b. 9 Jan 1929, d. 25 Feb 1971
Kent, Nellie Elina  b. 16 Dec 1866, d. 2 Sep 1932
Maxwell, Alice Irene  b. 12 Jun 1900
Maxwell, Elena May  b. 6 Aug 1903, d. 15 Feb 1971
Maxwell, Lewis Benton  b. 11 Jun 1861, d. 22 Jan 1940
Maxwell, Mabel Gladys  b. 26 Apr 1893, d. 13 Sep 1971
Maxwell, Mary Caroline "Carrie"  b. 25 Oct 1889, d. 1 May 1944
Maxwell, Ray Lewis  b. 2 Dec 1897, d. 9 Feb 1953
Maxwell, Robert Benton  b. 5 Jul 1905, d. 21 Apr 1946
Maxwell, Ruth Emily  b. 30 Apr 1902, d. 30 Oct 1983
Mccadden, Kelly Ann "Clella"  b. 2 Sep 1916, d. 1 Oct 1994
O'Neil, Joseph W  b. 1871, d. 15 Nov 1923
Olmstead, Wilma Grace  b. 11 Apr 1911, d. 2 Jun 1977
Poirier, Alexander Amede  b. 19 Dec 1872, d. 6 Mar 1915
Poirier, Aurelia Ellen  b. 1879
Poirier, Charles M  b. 1875, d. 10 Jun 1907
Poirier, John Chester  b. May 1895, d. 12 Dec 1954
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Rigby, George William  b. 8 Feb 1928, d. 13 Sep 1985
Winters, Sarah C.  b. 3 Mar 1860, d. 10 Jul 1950
Nine Mile
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Park County
Emigrant
Allen, Arthur Paul  b. 8 Jan 1898, d. 25 Jun 1969
Daly, Dorothy May  b. 1 Dec 1900, d. 21 Dec 1985
Trail Creek
Daly, Dorothy May  b. 1 Dec 1900, d. 21 Dec 1985
Pondera County
Conrad
Marble, Eugene Fay "Gene"  b. 28 Mar 1928, d. 11 Jun 2008
Smith, Gary Merton  b. 25 Sep 1934, d. 24 Apr 1993
Smith, James William "Bill"  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 13 Apr 2000
Powell County
Cottonwood
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Baker, George B.  b. 1891, d. 22 Mar 1971
Baker, Janet L  b. 1914
Baker, Maxine E.  b. 1916
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Deer Lodge
Baker, Beulah Bernice  b. 3 Jan 1911
Baker, George B.  b. 1891, d. 22 Mar 1971
Baker, Janet L  b. 1914
Baker, Maxine E.  b. 1916
Malone, Vern Francis  b. 1 Aug 1895, d. Mar 1979
Poirier, Lucille J "Lucie"  b. 26 Feb 1891, d. 30 Aug 1983
Tozer, Fredia America  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. 25 May 1983
Helmville
Agee, Oscar Jackson  b. 11 Feb 1891, d. 15 Nov 1954
Lincoln
Agee, Oscar Jackson  b. 11 Feb 1891, d. 15 Nov 1954
Ravalli County
Fullerton, Winifred "Willie"  b. 1894
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Bitterroot
Corvallis
Holmes, Eleanor Lucille "Ella"  b. 8 Nov 1876, d. 4 Jul 1956
Shonkwiler, Richard H.  b. 25 Sep 1904, d. 28 Mar 1928
Shonkwiler, Thomas Orman  b. 23 Oct 1874, d. 8 Nov 1958
Lone Rock
Pomeroy, Lela Effie Zeora "Lealah"  b. 29 Jun 1894, d. 7 Jan 1945
Stevensville
Collet, Abraham Jr.  b. 19 Jun 1826, d. 13 May 1908
Gilliam, Bessie Edith  b. 31 Aug 1910, d. 21 Jan 1921
Smith, Ivan Daymond "Bud"  b. 16 Nov 1911, d. Apr 1977
Richland County
Gregg, Cyrus Sidney  b. Apr 1883, d. 10 Apr 1958
Gregg, Roger Dean  b. 17 Apr 1929, d. 6 Apr 2005
Mather, Frances Alma  b. 3 Sep 1901, d. 26 Oct 1990
Lambert
Gregg, Alice Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1920, d. 2 Sep 2007
Gregg, David Wesley  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 14 Jun 2004
Gregg, Eloise Jane  b. 21 Nov 1921, d. 10 Nov 1995
Gregg, Thomas Alison  b. 1916, d. 1916
Holman, James Watson  b. 6 Jan 1907, d. 24 Sep 1992
Sidney
Gregg, Ada C.  b. 9 Apr 1915, d. 21 May 1992
Gregg, Robert Sidney  b. 18 Jul 1924, d. 7 Aug 1936
Holman, Donald Alison  b. 10 Apr 1936, d. 14 Jul 2004
Holman, Marian Marcia  b. 20 Aug 1934, d. 31 Oct 2009
Roosevelt County
Rush, Friend J  b. 4 Jan 1888, d. 19 Feb 1958
Culbertson
Gregg, Isabell M  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 26 Jul 1975
Rosebud County
Ashland
Ridenour, Gerald William  b. 19 Jan 1923, d. 7 Jul 2007
Forsyth
Deill, Dollie Jane  b. 20 Oct 1906
Johnson, Wynona Dayle  b. 4 Apr 1927, d. 6 Aug 1994
Sutherland, Milton C  b. 1902
Silver Bow
Gilliam, William Elbertie  b. 27 Feb 1890, d. 15 Feb 1972
Silver Bow County
(?), Lillie M  b. 1884
Patterson, Joseph Campbell  b. 25 Jul 1881, d. 14 Mar 1971
Butte
(?), Lillie M  b. 1884
Brotherton, Lovisa Carolyn  b. 24 Jan 1852, d. 18 Oct 1923
Brown, John B  b. 1849, d. 10 Jul 1901
Cole, Annita Violet  b. 10 Apr 1896, d. 29 Dec 1991
Hafstrom, William E.  b. 28 Apr 1923, d. 18 Nov 1994
LaBlanc, Adoplph  b. 1895
Maxwell, Ray Lewis  b. 2 Dec 1897, d. 9 Feb 1953
Patterson, Charles Franklin  b. 1 Jul 1876
Patterson, Joseph Campbell  b. 25 Jul 1881, d. 14 Mar 1971
Shanklin, Herbert Hardesty  b. 1 Dec 1911, d. 4 Sep 1983
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Smart, Scott Angus  b. 25 Apr 1969, d. 3 May 1969
Strobel, Lillian Julianne  b. 15 Aug 1912, d. 29 Jun 1969
Teton County
Agee, Sylvia May  b. Apr 1872, d. Mar 1926
Stanfield, Abraham Lincoln  b. 14 Nov 1861, d. Apr 1924
Stanfield, Carol Margaret  b. 2 Jul 1910, d. 7 Mar 1992
Stanfield, Charles C.  b. 1905
Stanfield, Clark L  b. 1908
Stanfield, Ford  b. 1909
Stanfield, James Ellis  b. Oct 1897
Stanfield, Lois Wilda  b. 1902
Choteau
Stanfield, Abraham Lincoln  b. 14 Nov 1861, d. Apr 1924
Pendroy
Spreeuw, Robert Luther  b. 18 Dec 1934, d. 7 Jun 2013
Pleasant Valley
Gregg, David Wesley  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 14 Jun 2004
Gregg, Isabell M  b. 30 Jul 1913, d. 26 Jul 1975
Harris, Delance Vernon  b. 7 May 1906, d. 25 Jul 1997
Toole County
Sproed, Maria "Mary"  b. 13 May 1900, d. 14 Aug 1992
Wright, John Walter  b. 1896
Ferdig
Hanberg, Lloyd  b. 19 Dec 1905, d. Jul 1963
Sproed, Julia  b. 18 Sep 1903, d. 14 Apr 1995
Shelby
Smith, Lovell Merton  b. 17 Feb 1901, d. 10 Sep 1992
Sproed, Ella Luella  b. 18 Aug 1905, d. 12 Dec 1985
Sweetgrass
Bundy, La Vona Martha  b. 25 Mar 1923, d. 20 Jan 1999
Wheatland County
Smith, Daymond Claude  b. 29 Jan 1885, d. 5 Jun 1961
Harlowton
Weber, Karl Martin  b. 15 Apr 1935, d. 9 Apr 2013
Yellowstone County
(?), Sadie  b. Feb 1881, d. 6 Apr 1908
Greenwood, Alice A. "Wildie"  b. 11 Jan 1859, d. 22 Mar 1944
Mccadden, Edwin Charles  b. 23 Dec 1869, d. 21 Feb 1955
Sackett, Clarence Merton "Bud"  b. 22 May 1878, d. 11 Jan 1951
Sackett, Franklin W.  b. 1906
Sackett, George  b. Apr 1880, d. b 1910
Sackett, John William  b. 18 Jul 1857, d. 25 Nov 1941
Sackett, Nellie V.  b. 1908
Sylvester, Grace Pearl  b. 12 Apr 1884, d. 16 Jan 1957
Billings
Clark, Patricia Ann  b. 16 May 1956, d. 1 Feb 2009
Davenport, Bertha Mae  b. 4 Jun 1901, d. 17 May 1973
Davis, Kenneth J.  b. 27 Oct 1917, d. 14 Mar 2006
Gregg, David Wesley  b. 3 Mar 1918, d. 14 Jun 2004
Israel, Charles Francis Adams "Frank"  b. 1 Mar 1876, d. 1 Nov 1958
Johnson, Charlie Cravens  b. 12 Jan 1872, d. 10 Mar 1941
Lawrence, John Emil "Jack" Sr.  b. 15 Oct 1899, d. 9 Jul 1991
Mather, Ada Blanche  b. 18 Mar 1893, d. 3 Jan 1979
Mather, Dorothy Winnifred  b. 23 Jul 1910, d. 14 Aug 2007
Minske, Willard Martin  b. 5 May 1926, d. 27 Jun 1995
Ruffcorn, Shirley Ann  b. 18 Mar 1925, d. 28 Feb 2016
Sproed, Agnes Lorraine  b. 11 Jun 1900, d. 6 Jun 1989
Huntley
Weddle, Betty Loraine  b. 25 Dec 1919, d. 12 Oct 1990
Nebraska
(?), Della M.  b. 1890
(?), Grace  b. 1900
(?), Lillian N  b. 1 Apr 1888, d. 25 Feb 1971
(?), Pearl Ellen  b. 30 Aug 1892, d. 28 Mar 1971
Ballieu, Gladys Marie  b. 9 Sep 1905, d. 14 Apr 1972
Ballieu, Robert  b. 1907, d. 1979
Briggle, Lester Charles  b. 28 May 1900, d. Apr 1966
Cole, Harry Harvey  b. 18 Jan 1897, d. 14 Mar 1924
Cox, Amanda Francis  b. 13 May 1852, d. 26 Feb 1934
Crosby, Charles S.  b. 1863, d. 1947
Dunn, James Earl  b. Nov 1899, d. 13 Jan 1917
Gage, Jesse Ray  b. 18 Jul 1900, d. 30 Aug 1964
Gibson, Violet Rilla  b. 13 Aug 1894, d. Dec 1985
Graves, Katherine  b. 1 Nov 1865, d. 11 Oct 1928
Gurney, Charles Hinkley  b. 1893, d. 15 Mar 1964
Halter, Mary H.  b. 12 Sep 1873, d. bt 1943 - 1947
Hughes, Samuel Anthony  b. 6 Feb 1864, d. 18 Dec 1946
Hunt, Maurice Lee  b. 15 Jan 1890, d. 26 Aug 1950
Jillson, Ruth Clara  b. 26 Dec 1892, d. 1 Feb 1980
Jordan, Louise E.  b. 1891
Kilgore, William Ora  b. 4 Oct 1880, d. 30 Dec 1971
Landreth, Erma Belle  b. 1914
Landreth, Victor Lionel  b. 1911, d. 1966
Leidigh, Eugene Park  b. 1902, d. 25 Feb 1967
Lisle, Everett Wineland  b. 1 Oct 1901, d. 30 Mar 1981
Littell, John Lewis  b. 17 Aug 1882
McCracken, Mabel Frances  b. 3 Oct 1891, d. 6 Apr 1977
McKenney, MacCormie William  b. 1900, d. 29 May 1963
McNealy, Hazel Edna  b. 23 Jul 1904, d. 27 Dec 1986
Montague, Harry C.  b. 1900, d. 1967
Myers, Ruth  b. 20 Nov 1898, d. 1 Mar 1985
Paris, Harold Eugene  b. 24 Jan 1907, d. 18 Jun 1976
Petree, Glen Otis  b. 12 Nov 1899, d. 28 Feb 1978
Pierson, Serena May  b. 21 Feb 1890, d. 8 May 1989
Powell, Gerald H.  b. 1925, d. 1928
Powell, Prescott Lloyd  b. 28 Aug 1899, d. 16 Aug 1981
Prime, Glenn Edward M.D.  b. 5 Feb 1888, d. 20 Apr 1941
Rose, Merle Ernest  b. 1910, d. 1931
Rouske, Evelyn Harriet  b. Jul 1926, d. 7 Jun 2017
Smith, Cora Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1874
Smith, Fern F  b. 19 Dec 1915, d. 25 Apr 2003
Smith, Franklin Pierce  b. 6 Feb 1858, d. 12 Sep 1911
Smith, Jessie Thompson  b. 19 May 1868
Snell, Frances M.  b. 1904, d. 13 Jun 1966
Stow, Alfred Leonidus  b. 14 Feb 1868, d. 18 Mar 1930
Swisher, George  b. 1888, d. 1888
Swisher, Henry Galen  b. 25 Sep 1852, d. b 1930
Taylor, Daniel S  b. 1904
Thompson, Cloyd J  b. 7 Feb 1904, d. 17 Sep 1964
Thompson, Nellie May  b. 7 May 1879
Ziegler, Francis W.  b. 21 Mar 1899, d. 22 Feb 1969
Adams County
Whitley, Ray Oscar  b. 19 Dec 1888, d. 15 Feb 1969
Hastings
Milbourn, Robert Dale  b. 12 Sep 1926, d. 3 Apr 1995
Roseland
Sass, Leonard Lee  b. 12 Dec 1922, d. 12 Nov 1995
Antelope County
Burnett
Black, Cora Ann  d. 1943
Landreth, James Benjamin  b. 17 Mar 1875, d. 30 Nov 1957
Banner County
Harrisburg
Stockton, Clyde Wesley  b. 22 Apr 1927, d. 4 Mar 2015
Bartlett County
Lambert, Everett Allen  b. 14 May 1911, d. 7 Oct 1989
Box Butte County
Alliance
Ballieu, Mary Ann "Mae"  b. 30 Oct 1884, d. 16 Jun 1944
Lapham, Theodore Alexander  b. 3 Jun 1910, d. 15 Nov 1955
Buffalo County
Kearney
Gage, Mary Elizabeth  b. 28 Jan 1903, d. Jul 1976
W of Fort Kearny
Troutman, Mary "Polly"  b. 19 Jul 1793, d. 8 Jun 1850
West of Fort Kearny
Broshears, Israel  b. c 1816, d. Jun 1850
Burt County
Tekamah
Esterly, Fanny Maria  b. Mar 1844
Cass County
Smith, John William  b. 29 Jun 1866
Plattsmouth
Gouff, Thomas Harrison  b. 11 Sep 1936, d. 29 May 1993
Smith, Lester Bird  b. 23 Jan 1865, d. 26 Jul 1935
Cherry County
Irwin
Cole, James Weaver  b. 29 Sep 1892, d. 27 Apr 1951
Cuming County
Bancroft
Ballieu, John Franklin  b. 18 Jun 1883, d. 17 Mar 1951
Ballieu, Mary Ann "Mae"  b. 30 Oct 1884, d. 16 Jun 1944
Marion, William Andrew  b. 10 Mar 1900, d. 8 Aug 1926
Norton, Charlotte Jane  b. 14 Dec 1894, d. 26 Sep 1978
Norton, Inez Lorene  b. 8 May 1894
Norton, John Bartlett "Jack"  b. 20 Dec 1897, d. 13 Apr 1976
Norton, William Bryan  b. 28 Sep 1896, d. 6 Jan 1897
Custer County
Sellars, Caroline Mae  b. 30 Mar 1901, d. 15 Mar 1980
Arnold
Starr, Alta Lavanda  b. 1 Apr 1906, d. 2 Jan 1995
Weissert
Spencer, George W.  b. 10 Sep 1905, d. 10 Feb 1994
Dakota County
South Sioux City
Grey, Cecil Vida  b. 19 Apr 1899, d. 26 May 1986
Israel, Bonnie Jean  b. 22 Jul 1940, d. 17 Dec 2004
Dawes County
Chadron
Ballieu, Jesse LeRoy  b. 11 Apr 1889, d. 24 May 1956
Ballieu, John Franklin  b. 18 Jun 1883, d. 17 Mar 1951
Ballieu, Mary Ann "Mae"  b. 30 Oct 1884, d. 16 Jun 1944
Ballieu, Nettie Ellen  b. 19 Jun 1892, d. 20 Mar 1970
Ballieu, Richard Oliver  b. 23 Feb 1894, d. 26 Aug 1956
Ballieu, Richard Riley "Dick"  b. 29 Aug 1858, d. 26 Nov 1932
Ballieu, William J. B.  b. Apr 1896
Table
Ballieu, Gladys Marie  b. 9 Sep 1905, d. 14 Apr 1972
Ballieu, Richard Riley "Dick"  b. 29 Aug 1858, d. 26 Nov 1932
Skeet, Mary Emaline  b. 11 Nov 1871, d. 17 Feb 1929
Dawson County
Farnam
Johnson, Waldron Alfred  b. 13 Aug 1917, d. 16 Jan 1990
Dodge County
Hooper
Oberg, David L.  b. 4 Oct 1886, d. 25 Nov 1932
Douglas County
Omaha
Adams, Bertha Angeline  b. 24 Oct 1871, d. 1940
Cole, Mary Jane 'Jenny'  b. 7 Oct 1872, d. 4 Sep 1958
Doss, Donald William  b. 12 May 1890, d. 23 Apr 1969
Esterly, Fanny Maria  b. Mar 1844
Gaarder, Helen Louise  b. 17 Sep 1919, d. 22 Mar 2012
Gerber, Clara  b. 1881
Goodson, Elvin Truman  b. 8 Jan 1920, d. 14 Oct 2010
Grealish, Julia A  b. 3 Jan 1905, d. 17 Jun 1999
Heinkel, Helen Wagner  b. 1 Feb 1890, d. 12 Jun 1970
Klusman, Yola Ruth  b. 27 Jan 1928, d. 30 Aug 2004
Lacy, Edward Andrew  b. 19 Jun 1919, d. 21 Apr 1960
Rice, Burton  b. 1844
Rice, Lawrence Raymond  b. 27 Jan 1890, d. Sep 1970
Rice, Lawrence W.  b. 28 Oct 1923, d. 28 Jun 2003
Rose, Charles Ernest  b. 6 Mar 1888, d. Apr 1981
Rose, Merle Ernest  b. 1910, d. 1931
Rose, Mildred M  b. 1911
Sproed, Esther Evelyn  b. 3 Apr 1902, d. 6 Sep 1988
Fillmore County
Exeter
Smith, Louis Edgar  b. 20 May 1881
Ohiowa
Decker, Lavada Nineth  b. 10 Oct 1911, d. 23 Aug 2005
Franklin County
McNealy, Hazel Edna  b. 23 Jul 1904, d. 27 Dec 1986
Smith, Della D  b. 21 Apr 1870
Smith, Edna P  b. Sep 1896
Smith, James Alfred  b. Jul 1888
Smith, Joseph E  b. Mar 1885
Smith, Lester Bird  b. 23 Jan 1865, d. 26 Jul 1935
Smith, Robert M  b. 1901
Smith, Roy B  b. May 1892
Bloomington
Harries, Esther Helen  b. 1 Dec 1917, d. 8 Aug 1961
Franklin
Gage, Kenneth Gene  b. 18 Sep 1927, d. 27 Apr 1931
Gage, Robert Stanley  b. 16 Aug 1925, d. 4 Oct 1936
Gage, William Elmer  b. 18 Jun 1897, d. 20 Feb 1966
Newhouse, Emma Elizabeth  b. 25 Sep 1862, d. 20 Oct 1939
Smith, Cora Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1874
Smith, Della D  b. 21 Apr 1870
Smith, Franklin Pierce  b. 6 Feb 1858, d. 12 Sep 1911
Smith, Jefferson D.  b. 28 Apr 1861
Smith, Jessie Thompson  b. 19 May 1868
Smith, John William  b. 29 Jun 1866
Smith, Lester Bird  b. 23 Jan 1865, d. 26 Jul 1935
Smith, William Jackson  b. 20 Sep 1832, d. 18 Apr 1911
White, Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Jan 1875, d. 1 Jan 1945
Wiley, Deborah D.  b. 12 Nov 1832, d. 6 Jul 1916
Macon
Gage, Charles Frank  b. 18 May 1899, d. 2 Jul 1972
Lynch, Lula May  b. 25 Dec 1903, d. 25 Jan 1971
Riverton
Gage, David William (Twin)  b. 6 May 1869, d. 12 Apr 1958
Frontier County
Adams, Annie Rachel  b. 1842, d. Sep 1916
Boies, Alice E  b. 1874, d. 1938
Boies, Carri A  b. 1867
Boies, John Marion  b. 16 Aug 1842, d. 4 Mar 1908
Crosby, Charles S.  b. 1863, d. 1947
Gregory, Grace Olive  b. 8 Aug 1886
Miller, Leslie Clovine  b. 7 Jan 1902, d. 2 Dec 1973
Powell, Edith Faye  b. 27 Mar 1906, d. 31 Oct 1949
Powell, Fern  b. Dec 1896
Powell, Herbert Marion  b. 22 Apr 1898
Powell, Herbert Milton  b. 23 Jun 1863, d. 1 Mar 1937
Powell, Homer  b. 6 Jan 1909, d. Dec 1962
Powell, John M  b. 1904
Powell, Prescott Lloyd  b. 28 Aug 1899, d. 16 Aug 1981
Powell, Theodore  b. 20 Jul 1901, d. Mar 1978
Rhodes, Lester Clifford  b. 9 Mar 1885, d. 3 Apr 1968