California
Yolo County
Bray, Jack  b. 12 Sep 1933, d. 23 Oct 2008
Hogg, William Nicholas  b. 2 Apr 1907, d. 16 Nov 1953
McKane, Josephine Estelle  b. 24 Oct 1934, d. 17 Jun 2018
Ross, Alice Lauraine  b. 4 Aug 1906, d. 26 Apr 1989
Clarksburg
Ross, Alice Lauraine  b. 4 Aug 1906, d. 26 Apr 1989
Ross, Arthur Franklin  b. 14 Feb 1876, d. 16 Nov 1939
Ross, Donald Jasper  b. 10 Sep 1902, d. 19 Nov 1959
Ross, Ernest E.  b. 11 Feb 1901, d. 16 May 1964
Ross, Lorren Adelbert  b. Sep 1899, d. 1983
Waterbury, Lillian M  b. May 1878, d. 1915
Davis
Bakeman, Mabel  b. 1886
Emmerson, Walter Rolland "Bud" Jr.  b. 11 Oct 1931, d. 24 Nov 2017
Taylor, Dee Owen  b. 12 Jul 1884, d. 19 Jun 1982
Taylor, George Howard  b. 28 Feb 1910, d. 30 Apr 1981
Davisville
Baker, Walter  b. 24 Aug 1876, d. 18 Jul 1962
Putah
Taylor, George Howard  b. 28 Feb 1910, d. 30 Apr 1981
West Sacramento
Bray, Roy Edwin "Bill"  b. 15 Jun 1918, d. 7 Sep 1999
Robertson, Sadie
Rust, Robert Rollo  b. 20 Sep 1879, d. 28 Jul 1964
Winters
Garland, Elizabeth Louise  b. 20 Apr 1934, d. 26 Oct 1999
Montgomery, Donald William  b. 7 Sep 1931, d. 29 Aug 1991
Woodland
Barker, Sarah C.  b. 1853
Davis, Doris Lucille  b. 17 Nov 1930, d. 11 Jun 2006
Gilliam, Maurine Elise  b. 24 Jul 1896, d. 29 Jan 1978
Holbert, Joseph Gregory  d. b 1881
Merritt, James Bandy  b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 31 Oct 1948
Merritt, Jane  b. 3 Aug 1920, d. 14 Aug 1998
Sullivan, Lola Lee  b. 2 Mar 1891, d. 26 Apr 1958
Yuba County
Gates, Richard Lee  b. 5 Nov 1938, d. 19 Jun 2008
Shaw, Darwin A. "Dar"  b. 6 Aug 1877, d. 23 Dec 1946
Whiteside, Blanche  b. 1919, d. 2013
Arboga
Palmer, Ethel  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. Feb 1988
Palmer, Norman  b. 15 Feb 1916, d. 20 Jun 2014
Palmer, Ralph V.  b. 8 Mar 1917, d. 27 Jul 1983
Peterson, Eleanor  b. Jun 1896
Peterson, William Theodore  b. Apr 1887
Marysville
Cox, Margaret Francis  b. Oct 1857
McCart, Lewis Lee  b. 2 Dec 1910, d. 27 Jun 1973
Moore, Thomas Winston Jr.  b. 27 Apr 1926, d. 22 Jun 2016
Palmer, (?)  b. 1899, d. Jan 1980
Palmer, Arthur  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 19 Nov 1954
Palmer, Norman  b. 15 Feb 1916, d. 20 Jun 2014
Roberts, Norma J  b. 1921, d. 31 May 2000
Shaw, Darwin A. "Dar"  b. 6 Aug 1877, d. 23 Dec 1946
Shaw, Harold Darwin  b. 19 Apr 1920, d. 19 May 1972
Shogren, Evelyn  b. 1918, d. Sep 1954
Shogren, Olga M.  b. 5 Apr 1899, d. 26 May 1984
Shogren, Victor N.  b. 16 Nov 1896, d. 16 Aug 1924
Strait, John Jay  b. Sep 1854
Torgersen, Leland "R"  b. 10 Mar 1921, d. 2 May 2003
Whiteside, Blanche  b. 1919, d. 2013
Olivehurst
McCart, Lewis Lee  b. 2 Dec 1910, d. 27 Jun 1973
California Trail
Landrith, Granville Henderson  b. 29 Jun 1828, d. 25 Jun 1850
Camafa
Canada
(?), Annie M.  b. 2 Feb 1849, d. 15 Dec 1923
Best, Frank  b. 1839
Bowen, Mac Laren Grant  b. 8 Feb 1879
Brown, Chester  b. 1813, d. 20 Jul 1864
Brown, Etta Ann  b. Dec 1883, d. 6 Dec 1935
Burger, Frances Maude  b. 1 Dec 1920
Carlisle, Elcey Ann  b. 7 Jul 1837, d. 22 Nov 1916
Denno, David  b. Apr 1841, d. 25 Jan 1911
Fuston, Martin Delbert "Delbert"  b. 27 Jan 1923, d. 3 Mar 2013
Graham, McGregor W.  b. 1904
Groff, Jack  b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 15 Apr 1959
Hanberg, Lloyd  b. 19 Dec 1905, d. Jul 1963
Hogg, William Nicholas  b. 2 Apr 1907, d. 16 Nov 1953
Honeywell, Mary  b. 13 May 1801, d. 25 May 1887
Juaire, Bernice  b. Jan 1915, d. 12 May 2008
Marr, Thomas Hogg  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 9 Sep 1964
McCullough, Morris  b. 1890
McKerr, Samuel  b. 1862, d. 19 Mar 1904
Neff, Clement  b. 10 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1881
Ostrander, Stearns  b. 1817, d. 12 Sep 1882
Patterson, William Alexander  b. Apr 1840
Pillon, Henry Joseph  b. 1851, d. 11 Jan 1932
Robertson, John Gamsby "Jack"  b. 10 Feb 1905, d. 18 Oct 2003
Sproed, Lyla Viva  b. 1926, d. 3 Jun 2002
Vosgier, Lucien John  b. 1891
Alberta
Norton, Clara Alberta  b. 7 Mar 1904, d. 6 Jun 1980
Pellitier, Mary Jane "Jennie Marie"  b. 17 Apr 1902, d. 12 Mar 1982
Sproed, Lyla Viva  b. 1926, d. 3 Jun 2002
Bassano
Gage, Gloria Gladys  b. 1 Aug 1924, d. 9 Sep 2011
Calgary
Barkley, Edward Hubert  b. 30 Oct 1915, d. 25 Apr 1997
Merriman, Pansy Alberta  b. 29 Dec 1919, d. 2 Mar 2021
Muir, Ila  b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 24 Dec 1982
Sproed, Gordon Robert "Bob"  b. 12 Apr 1931, d. 17 Feb 2021
Sutter, Christian Tyndale  b. 1 Dec 1919, d. 14 Mar 2014
Coutts
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
Sproed, Benhart "Ben"  b. 19 Oct 1894, d. 23 Feb 1982
Duchess
Gage, Jesse Ralph "Ralph"  b. 2 Feb 1889, d. 4 Mar 1962
Gage, Ralph Thomas  b. 18 Nov 1922, d. 31 Mar 2011
Edmonton
Holman, Reuben Alley  b. 25 Mar 1880, d. 1 Aug 1960
Sproed, Maria "Mary"  b. 13 May 1900, d. 14 Aug 1992
Highway
Holman, Raymond  b. 23 Dec 1915, d. 24 Dec 1915
Leduc
Holman, Reuben Alley  b. 25 Mar 1880, d. 1 Aug 1960
Lethbridge
Bundy, Paul Harold  b. 7 Sep 1897, d. 28 Feb 1947
Sproed, Benhart "Ben"  b. 19 Oct 1894, d. 23 Feb 1982
Sproed, Martha  b. 19 Aug 1898, d. 26 Feb 1982
Lloydminster Census Division
Bashaw
(?), Henrietta  b. 1860, d. 1943
Jessee, Emmanuel  b. 29 Nov 1859, d. 10 Apr 1943
Magrath
Bundy, Martha Caroline  b. 28 Feb 1922, d. 28 Feb 1922
Milk River
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
Sproed, Anna Violet  b. 31 Dec 1916, d. 16 Sep 1997
Sproed, Benhart "Ben"  b. 19 Oct 1894, d. 23 Feb 1982
Sproed, Elizabeth Katherine "Betty"  b. 11 Sep 1911, d. 16 Jun 1995
Sproed, Harry Chester  b. 16 Jan 1913, d. 26 Sep 1988
Sproed, Karl George  b. 3 Sep 1861, d. 12 Feb 1930
Sproed, Louis Johann  b. 5 Dec 1865, d. 31 Dec 1932
Sproed, Lyla Viva  b. 1926, d. 3 Jun 2002
Sproed, Matilda  b. 1906, d. 19 Nov 1909
Sproed, Thomas Carl  b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 22 Jan 1997
Sproed, William Glen  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 17 Apr 1955
Ponoka
Rimbey
Wikoff, Florence Alida  b. 1 Dec 1922, d. 19 Jul 2011
Raymond
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
Valleyview
Sproed, Lyla Viva  b. 1926, d. 3 Jun 2002
British Columbia
Belieu, Louise Jane "Gaddie"  b. 23 Feb 1857, d. 15 Feb 1935
Gilliam, Marcus Heath  b. 17 Sep 1868, d. 27 Nov 1948
Barkerville
Wintrip, Lewis  b. 26 Sep 1900
Chetwynd
Sproed, Maria "Mary"  b. 13 May 1900, d. 14 Aug 1992
Chilliwack
McNutt, Percy Delos  b. 25 Feb 1909, d. 1 Apr 1985
Columbia Gardens
Belieu, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 7 Feb 1908
Kelowna
Fuller, Mary A.  b. 8 Feb 1924, d. 18 Aug 2002
Kootenay Boundary Regional District
Rossland
(?), Gladys Esther  b. 30 Jun 1909, d. 11 Oct 1989
Okanagan-Simikameen
Kaleden
Gladish, Geraldine Gertrude  b. 10 Nov 1912, d. 14 Jan 1978
Keremeos
Pearsall, Nellie May  b. 4 Apr 1888, d. 11 Apr 1974
Princeton
Bottaro, Lois M  b. 4 Nov 1936, d. 6 Sep 1949
Bottaro, Peter Jack  b. 1906, d. 5 Apr 2003
Gladish, Carl Adam  b. 14 Dec 1886, d. 16 Jun 1980
Pearsall, Bessie Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1892, d. 25 Mar 1917
Pearsall, Nellie May  b. 4 Apr 1888, d. 11 Apr 1974
Soda Creek
Kester, Marjorie Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1920, d. 16 Jan 1999
Trail
Belieu, Ralph Newton  b. 18 Oct 1911, d. 11 Feb 1977
Vancouver
Carlin, John Henry  b. 27 May 1898, d. 8 Jun 1981
Vernon
Basaraba, Kost "Dave"  b. 7 Oct 1933, d. 2019
Victoria
Belcher, Fred Nelson  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 12 May 1949
Smith, Louis Edgar  b. 20 May 1881
Splawn, Ione Belle  b. 15 Jan 1885, d. 3 May 1947
Calgary
Burger, Frances Maude  b. 1 Dec 1920
Edmonton
Duvall, Lucia Medora  b. 18 Mar 1911, d. 25 Oct 1998
Manitoba
Minske, Warren Stevens  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 31 Mar 1992
Salter, Alice Mary  b. 1895
Gretna
Doern, Henry  b. 26 Dec 1906, d. 14 Mar 2001
Minnedosa
Sutter, Caroline Alice  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 17 Aug 2011
Russell
Minske, Marion Arda  b. 5 Feb 1921, d. 14 Dec 2003
Minske, Walter George  b. 29 Dec 1889, d. 24 Dec 1960
Stevens, Ellen Donella  b. 26 Feb 1892, d. 2 May 1964
Wright, John Walter  b. 1896
Souris
Sutter, Benjamin Duke  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 15 Jan 1997
Winnipeg
Carr, Frances Emily  b. 12 Jun 1895, d. 17 Sep 1981
Gudmundson, Humphrey Leonard  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 28 Aug 1992
Johnston, Bryce  b. 30 Dec 1913
Poole, Henry Cecil  b. 4 Nov 1892, d. 26 Dec 1969
Poole, Joyce Leone  b. 2 Nov 1919, d. 18 Jan 1950
Salter, Alice Mary  b. 1895
New Brunswick
Carleton County
Woodstock
Turner, Harry Allen  b. 14 Dec 1880, d. 15 Jan 1965
Nova Scotia
Best, Adeline May  b. 8 Jun 1833, d. 1888
Best, Elisha A.  b. 27 Aug 1795, d. 1872
Bishop, Mercy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1815, d. 10 Sep 1905
Bishop, Silas B.  b. 3 Oct 1764, d. 15 Mar 1856
Fisher, Annie Jane  b. 19 Aug 1918, d. 1 May 2003
Wells, Anna  b. 26 Dec 1768, d. a 1816
West, Charles Edward  b. 25 Oct 1839, d. 7 Aug 1920
Colchester
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Halifax
Halifax
West, Charles Edward  b. 25 Oct 1839, d. 7 Aug 1920
West, Florence Elma  b. 10 Jan 1868, d. 14 Jun 1904
Kings
Wolfeville
Best, Adeline May  b. 8 Jun 1833, d. 1888
Kings County
Best, Elisha A.  b. 27 Aug 1795, d. 1872
Bishop, Mercy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1815, d. 10 Sep 1905
Cornwallis
Best, Elisha A.  b. 27 Aug 1795, d. 1872
Bigelow, Ann  b. 7 Mar 1736, d. 1782
Wells, Anna  b. 26 Dec 1768, d. a 1816
Wells, Judah  b. 9 Apr 1738, d. 17 May 1797
Horton
Bishop, Silas B.  b. 3 Oct 1764, d. 15 Mar 1856
Ontario
Agnew, Thomas Hadden  b. 1869, d. 25 Oct 1947
Culp, Ann  b. 5 Dec 1830, d. 1909
NaSmythe, John Andrew  b. 21 Jun 1871, d. 10 Sep 1950
Winter, Solomon  b. 1 Mar 1827, d. 17 Dec 1903
Bruce
Duke, Amelia Mildred "Millie"  b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 3 Sep 1962
Burks Fall
Moore, Dorothy Velma  b. 11 Oct 1910, d. 1 May 1993
Dover City
Winter, Mary Adeline  b. 8 Oct 1861, d. 10 Sep 1936
Frontenac
Witherell, Allen Harder  b. 14 Nov 1849, d. 16 Jun 1919
Storington
Wood, Ruth Jane  b. 7 Mar 1871, d. 30 Aug 1962
Haldimand County
Honeywell, Mary  b. 13 May 1801, d. 25 May 1887
Dunnville
Dashwood, Howard Eugene  b. 29 Mar 1906, d. 8 Jun 1939
Halton
Culp, Ann  b. 5 Dec 1830, d. 1909
Winter, Solomon  b. 1 Mar 1827, d. 17 Dec 1903
Kent
Culp, Ann  b. 5 Dec 1830, d. 1909
Chatham
Winter, Henry  b. 31 Jan 1802, d. 4 May 1876
Winter, Solomon  b. 1 Mar 1827, d. 17 Dec 1903
Fort Erie
Zavitz, Rebecca  b. 4 May 1802, d. 5 Oct 1887
Kingston
Bruce, Murray Douglass  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 25 Sep 1959
Mills, Lola May  b. 19 May 1901, d. 7 Nov 1956
Lakeside
Barron, Jane  b. 31 Jul 1853, d. 15 Feb 1867
Lanark
McDonalds Corners
Burns, Keith Gillies  b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 4 Jul 1955
Leeds and Grenville United Counties
Augusta
Honeywell, Rice  b. c 1759, d. 25 Jun 1839
Lindsey
Brown, Archibald  b. 27 Dec 1860, d. 21 Mar 1933
Middlesex
Wellburn
McPhail, Isabella  b. 17 Jan 1829, d. 28 Jul 1916
Middlesex East
Nissouri West
Barron, James  b. 9 Feb 1819, d. 6 Jul 1892
Norfolk
Sprengeler, George Martin  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1 Jul 1948
Northumberland County
Centreton
Honeywell, Isaiah  b. 15 Oct 1752, d. 18 Jul 1845
Sanford, Elizabeth "Betsey"  b. 23 Mar 1759, d. 21 Oct 1817
Prescott
Honeywell, Rice  b. c 1759, d. 25 Jun 1839
Simcoe County
Collingwood
Honeywell, Mary  b. 13 May 1801, d. 25 May 1887
Neff, Clement  b. 10 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1881
Nottawasaga
Neff, Clement  b. 10 May 1797, d. 9 Apr 1881
St. Mary's
Garner, William Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1864, d. 10 Nov 1953
Toronto
Gilham, Douglas Ross  b. 14 May 1947, d. 20 Mar 2014
Welland
Bertie
Zavitz, Rebecca  b. 4 May 1802, d. 5 Oct 1887
Fort Erie
Winter, Henry  b. 31 Jan 1802, d. 4 May 1876
Wentworth
Kellogg, Minor  b. 1810, d. 9 Apr 1886
Penticton
Bottaro, Peter Jack  b. 1906, d. 5 Apr 2003
Gladish, Geraldine Gertrude  b. 10 Nov 1912, d. 14 Jan 1978
Prince Edward Island
Lamont, John  b. 13 Mar 1840, d. 6 Nov 1929
Quebec
Cook, Susannah Jane  d. 1893
Hill, Elizabeth Rachel  b. 1858, d. 1 Nov 1917
Hill, James Sydney  b. 1825, d. 1887
Casville
Knowlton, Arthur Raymond  b. 30 Jun 1881, d. 1 Apr 1961
Frampton
Donahoe, William John  b. Sep 1844, d. 26 Aug 1926
Montreal
Donner, Joseph Danais  b. 1808, d. b 1870
Donner, Rosella  b. 8 Oct 1830, d. 19 May 1906
Tellier, Mary Josephte  b. 7 Oct 1808, d. 1 Oct 1878
St Cuthbert
Tellier, Mary Josephte  b. 7 Oct 1808, d. 1 Oct 1878
Quebec
Tellier, Pierre Louis  b. 16 Jul 1786, d. 1811
St. Maurice County
Trois Rivieres
Thebo, Emanuel  b. 23 Oct 1810, d. 25 Dec 1901
Saskatchawan
Duke, Amelia Mildred "Millie"  b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 3 Sep 1962
Redvers
Duke, Amelia Mildred "Millie"  b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 3 Sep 1962
Sutter, Benjamin Duke  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 15 Jan 1997
Sutter, Caroline Alice  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 17 Aug 2011
Sutter, Christian Benjamin  b. 27 Jun 1878, d. 21 Jan 1949
Sutter, Christian Tyndale  b. 1 Dec 1919, d. 14 Mar 2014
Sutter, June Geraldine  b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 31 Jul 2006
Sutter, Vera Amelia  b. 7 Aug 1915, d. 20 Nov 2000
Tweten, Leslie Robert  b. 28 Mar 1927, d. 8 Jun 1991
Saskatoon
Sutter, Vera Amelia  b. 7 Aug 1915, d. 20 Nov 2000
Saskatchewan
Burstall
Blischke, Christina "Tina"  b. 30 Mar 1913, d. 3 Feb 1991
Canora
Juaire, Vernon A.  b. 15 Jun 1922, d. 22 Oct 1992
North Battleford
Nolan, William Charles  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 31 Aug 1994
Regina
Hoffert, Rosemary  b. 4 Jul 1914, d. 17 Aug 1999
Shaunavon
Brownell, John William  b. 13 Jul 1919, d. 1 May 2011
St. Brunswick
Voris, Ronnay Gray "Ron" Sr.  b. 12 Jul 1923, d. 20 Jan 2000
West Osgoode
Central America
El Salvador
Lake Ilopanga
Knight, Matthew Hatfield  b. 11 Sep 1969, d. May 2004
China
Tientsin
Wilson, Roy Lee (Twin)  b. 12 Aug 1906, d. 25 Dec 1927
Colorado
(?), Verna  b. 1904
Barker, Susan Elizabeth  b. 23 Mar 1849, d. 21 Dec 1917
Bell, William Booth  b. 18 Oct 1893, d. 31 Jul 1963
Brown, Agnes Angie  b. 1 Feb 1925, d. 3 Apr 2008
Brown, John Raymond  b. 1896, d. 10 Jan 1961
Buell, Maxine Elliot  b. 15 Jun 1915, d. 24 May 1996
Burd, Baby Girl  b. 4 Sep 1938, d. 4 Sep 1938
Byers, Arthur Daniel  b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 27 Oct 1969
Byers, Charles King  b. Dec 1899
Byers, Mildred "Mooey"  b. 1905, d. 1979
Byers, Pearl E.  b. 1901
Byers, William M.  b. Jun 1898, d. 5 Apr 1956
Clement, Pamela Belle  b. Oct 1865, d. 22 Feb 1922
Cook, Fanny  d. 4 Apr 1990
Coughlin, Susan K  b. 14 Jun 1954, d. 21 Apr 2001
Davis, Ava Mae  b. 22 Dec 1923, d. 9 May 1992
Durbin, Beulah  b. 24 Feb 1890
Elkins, Arthur Grant  b. 12 Aug 1875
Gammill, Gladys L.  b. 1909
Gammill, Margaret A.  b. 1907
Gibbs, Elmer "John"  b. May 1873
Gilliam, Jesse Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1837, d. 20 Oct 1934
Gilliam, William Elbertie  b. 27 Feb 1890, d. 15 Feb 1972
Goff, Ruby Emma  b. 12 Aug 1905, d. 26 Jul 1990
Goldsmith, Flora B  b. 1876, d. 1958
Guinn, Maurice Milton  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 22 Sep 2007
Haney, Lucinda Belle 'Lucy'  b. 1911, d. 8 Dec 2008
Hannah, Charles Dale  b. 6 Jan 1936, d. 21 Jan 2020
Humbert, Bertha Agnes  b. 9 Nov 1879, d. 25 Feb 1910
Humbert, Ida Lorine  b. 24 May 1904, d. 30 May 1965
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Lance, Walter Keith  b. 21 Oct 1930, d. 15 Feb 1995
Landreth, Mabel Aneta  b. 1892, d. 21 Apr 1910
Maile, Lenore Lee "Laura"  b. 23 Jan 1899, d. 27 Mar 1935
Merritt, William Jethro  b. 20 Feb 1903, d. 13 Mar 1981
Miller, Rhoda  b. 1905
Morrison, Alice Elizabeth  b. 1892
Myers, Wilbur Wilton  d. Feb 1983
Nash, William  b. 29 Sep 1851, d. 3 Aug 1921
Oatney, Verna Lorraine  b. 5 Nov 1917, d. 20 Oct 1968
Pearsall, Frederic E.  b. 1889
Powell, Odessa Fern  b. Dec 1896, d. 1968
Reed, Falcon Franklin  b. 13 Oct 1922, d. 19 Aug 1989
Rose, Charles Beuford  b. 14 Feb 1907, d. 11 Sep 1973
Sass, Orpha J  b. 24 Jan 1910, d. 13 Nov 1993
Sisler, John Edward "Edward"  b. 1903
Smith, Edward Paul "Paul"  b. 10 Dec 1890, d. Feb 1977
Smith, William Lester  b. 6 Jan 1881
Stone, Eva Elizabeth  b. 1870, d. 23 May 1936
Taylor, Ida Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 9 Oct 1966
Wendell, Nellie  b. 1880
Whitney, Grace Belle  b. 10 Nov 1884, d. 12 Sep 1967
Williams, Dale Withers Sr.  b. 1899, d. 1972
Williamson, Frank Anthony  b. 6 Oct 1927, d. 3 May 2013
Adams County
Brighton
Thornton, Albert Edwin "Ed"  b. 27 Nov 1876, d. 9 Jan 1943
Danner
Van Horn, Susan M.  b. 14 Aug 1883, d. 1 Mar 1967
Denver
Garrett, Max Corliss  b. 14 Sep 1917, d. 8 Feb 2003
Garrett, William Ray II  b. 19 Dec 1956, d. 20 Jul 2007
Hammes, Rosella Anna  b. 8 Oct 1920, d. 22 Aug 2004
Alamosa County
Ledford, Arthur E.  b. 28 May 1916, d. 23 Feb 1970
Ledford, Iris M.  b. 23 Oct 1918, d. 16 Apr 1990
Ledford, John Welborn  b. 5 Nov 1911, d. 19 Mar 1972
Arapahoe County
Burd, Jessie M  b. 4 Aug 1881, d. Jan 1968
Burd, Ross Albert  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 11 Jun 1952
Burd, Walter Harrison  b. 2 Mar 1890, d. May 1967
Donnelly, Doris  b. 1927, d. Dec 1929
Gammill, Gladys L.  b. 1909
Gammill, Margaret A.  b. 1907
Gammill, Miles Burd  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 21 Oct 1978
Gammill, Willard  b. 15 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jun 1943
Whitebread, Joy Marie  b. 10 Mar 1924, d. 4 Jan 1944
Denver
Bryan, Divah Hazel  b. 1900
Byers, Albert Allen  b. 2 Jul 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Byers, Arthur Daniel  b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 27 Oct 1969
Byers, Charles King  b. Dec 1899
Byers, Cora  b. Nov 1889
Byers, Flora Helen  b. 16 Mar 1896, d. 23 Nov 1961
Byers, John Edward  b. 1853, d. 18 Mar 1924
Byers, John Edward Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1886, d. 28 Aug 1951
Byers, William M.  b. Jun 1898, d. 5 Apr 1956
Coburn, Adeline  b. Feb 1862, d. 1947
Hawker, Charles Henry  b. 20 Apr 1910, d. 16 May 1952
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Matthews, Stanley Floyd "Floyd"  b. 4 Oct 1889, d. 22 Feb 1934
McCafferty, Alice Isabel  b. 1867, d. 15 Sep 1930
Seewald, Helmut  b. 24 Jun 1882, d. 8 Jun 1925
South, Florence Jean "Flossie"  b. 4 Nov 1891, d. 30 Jan 1987
South, William H. Thomas  b. Jun 1859, d. 7 May 1929
Taylor, Opal Lee  b. 16 Nov 1905, d. 7 Mar 1930
Englewood
Buck, Mary ViAnna  b. 3 Jan 1883, d. 13 Mar 1959
Burd, Arthur Garrett  b. 15 Feb 1887, d. 15 Jan 1978
Burd, Genevieve Louise  b. 11 Feb 1912, d. 26 Dec 1997
Burd, Jessie M  b. 4 Aug 1881, d. Jan 1968
Donnelly, James E.  b. 1903
Ferrell, Sarah Fern "Sally"  b. 17 May 1886, d. Aug 1981
Gammill, Gladys L.  b. 1909
Gammill, Margaret A.  b. 1907
Gammill, Miles Burd  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 21 Oct 1978
Gammill, Willard  b. 15 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jun 1943
Israel, Perry Elmore  b. 15 May 1899, d. 4 Sep 1979
Johnnie, Eva Lynne  b. 7 Oct 1943, d. 6 Jun 2008
Peterson, Daisy Inez  b. 30 Nov 1901, d. 13 Jul 2005
Taylor, Daniel S  b. 1904
Taylor, Franz Cowden  b. 4 Oct 1907
Taylor, Ida Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 9 Oct 1966
Taylor, John Daniel  b. 17 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1970
Taylor, John Daniel Jr.  b. 1910
Taylor, Opal Lee  b. 16 Nov 1905, d. 7 Mar 1930
Taylor, Rosemary  b. 29 Jun 1914, d. 11 Apr 2001
Whitebread, Joy Marie  b. 10 Mar 1924, d. 4 Jan 1944
Littleton
Burd, Baby Girl  b. 4 Sep 1938, d. 4 Sep 1938
Burd, Jessie M  b. 4 Aug 1881, d. Jan 1968
Donnelly, James E.  b. 1903
Taylor, Opal Lee  b. 16 Nov 1905, d. 7 Mar 1930
Boulder County
Boulder
Blakslee, Helen Gertrude  b. 8 May 1895, d. 5 May 1960
Covoney, Kelsey Ramona  b. 12 Sep 1912, d. 14 Dec 2009
Kellogg, Helen Pearl  b. 9 Mar 1903, d. 29 Aug 1963
Rose, Charles Beuford  b. 14 Feb 1907, d. 11 Sep 1973
Stephenson, Charles Robert  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 14 Feb 1971
Gold Hill
Lafayette
Montgomery, John Ronald  b. 28 Jun 1904, d. 11 Sep 1969
Longmont
Covoney, Kelsey Ramona  b. 12 Sep 1912, d. 14 Dec 2009
Reed, Falcon Franklin  b. 13 Oct 1922, d. 19 Aug 1989
Rose, Charles Beuford  b. 14 Feb 1907, d. 11 Sep 1973
Broomfield County
Broomfield
Kiesel, Thelma  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 21 Feb 1980
Cheyenne County
Cheyenne Wells
Sallade, Betty Jean  b. 31 May 1924, d. 27 Jun 1999
Conejos County
La Jara
Major, Mary Ella  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 6 Oct 1930
Crowley County
Ordway
Dodd, Madge Deelee  b. 15 Jan 1913, d. 6 Jun 1986
Custer County
Greenwood
Silver Cliff
Delta County
Delta
Merritt, Viola Icyline  b. 21 Mar 1911, d. 6 Nov 2006
Shaver, Frederic Samuel  b. 19 Mar 1906, d. 3 Dec 1984
Sisler, Daniel Lee  b. 17 May 1952, d. 8 Jun 1996
Escalante
Agee, Jess Darrell  b. 13 Feb 1897, d. 25 Sep 1968
Paonia
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Goldsmith, Flora B  b. 1876, d. 1958
Denver
Anderson, Marillyn Catherine  b. 26 Jul 1920, d. 26 Jan 2016
Filson, John Downing  b. 12 May 1931, d. 18 Feb 2015
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Denver County
Kaufmann, Dorothea Mathilda  b. 1 Aug 1925, d. 12 Mar 2013
Malone, James Forrest  b. 18 Aug 1924, d. 9 Feb 1998
Denver
Adams, William Eugene  b. 1941, d. 1961
Allison, Todd Andrew  b. 9 Dec 1970, d. 8 Mar 2019
Bitner, Jean Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1920, d. 19 Jan 1987
Blair, Russell Walton  b. 30 May 1951, d. 19 Sep 2005
Burd, Walter Harrison  b. 2 Mar 1890, d. May 1967
Byers, Flora Helen  b. 16 Mar 1896, d. 23 Nov 1961
Eklund, Margaret Marie  b. 3 Jan 1921, d. 22 Apr 1967
Greer, Joseph Elton  b. 21 Jun 1891, d. 9 Jan 1976
Hamilton, Ernest Lee  b. 21 Dec 1934, d. 27 Sep 2013
Hamilton, Ernest Wilson  b. 18 Dec 1909, d. 21 Dec 1979
Hancock, Ivan Frank  b. 12 Apr 1940, d. 20 Nov 2001
Kern, Clara Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1892, d. 15 Mar 1987
Long, Virginia Maxine  b. 1914
McCrea, Alfred Benson  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 16 Oct 1982
Merritt, Olive Pauline  b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 27 May 1964
Reitor, Alice Mary  b. 17 Aug 1934, d. 1 Feb 2008
Sisler, Benjamin Franklin  b. 21 Jan 1856, d. 10 Aug 1879
Sproed, Karen Lynette  b. 18 Mar 1970, d. 11 Apr 2011
Stringer, Mattie Faye  b. 26 Jan 1917, d. 17 Nov 2008
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984