Ohio
Delaware County
Troy
Shoemaker, Alexander  b. 3 Mar 1845, d. 14 Jan 1916
Erie County
Chester, Alitza Jean  b. 4 Aug 1931, d. 26 Mar 1982
Old, William Ronald  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 12 Mar 2012
Berlin Heights
Old, William Ronald  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 12 Mar 2012
Huron
Old, William Ronald  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 12 Mar 2012
Sandusky
Butcher, Lillian May  b. 30 Dec 1910, d. 8 May 2007
Old, William Ronald  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 12 Mar 2012
Powell, Geneva Maxine  b. 28 Oct 1939, d. 7 May 2005
Wells, Henry  b. 23 Mar 1857, d. 5 Feb 1923
Yates, William A.  b. 6 Jun 1905, d. 4 Jan 1984
Fairfield County
King, Rebecca
Shoemaker, Absalom  b. 1815
Shoemaker, Arthur B.  b. 25 Jun 1886
Shoemaker, Delilah  b. 1840
Shoemaker, John C.  b. 28 Oct 1874
Shoemaker, William Henry  b. 15 Jan 1881, d. 27 Feb 1948
Baltimore
Gantz, Jean Alta  b. 13 Feb 1926, d. 9 Jun 2013
Carroll
Shoemaker, Pearl  b. 21 Jul 1889, d. 1 Jun 1907
Greencastle
Andrews, Sarah J.  b. 1847
Shoemaker, Alexander  b. 3 Mar 1845, d. 14 Jan 1916
Shoemaker, Elmer A.  b. 1878
Shoemaker, Georgiana  b. 1869
Shoemaker, Martin Van Buren  b. 1870, d. 9 Jan 1944
Lancaster
Shoemaker, Victor D  b. 15 Dec 1918, d. 4 Feb 1976
Franklin County
Blakesley, Amasa  b. 5 Dec 1782, d. 1820
Isanhart, Simon Peter  b. 30 Aug 1857, d. 8 Nov 1952
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 11 Nov 1908
Wyatt, Ruth  b. 9 Jun 1807, d. 20 Aug 1820
Columbus
Anderson, Charlotte Alberta  b. 21 Jan 1924, d. 4 Oct 2003
Blakesley, Theodore Seward  b. 26 Feb 1878, d. 14 Jul 1943
Helms, Glenn Willis  b. 14 Oct 1920, d. 18 Apr 2006
Higgens, Irene E.  b. 1924, d. 2000
Huff, Rose Anna  b. 1 Oct 1878, d. 29 Dec 1945
Isanhart, Jacob R.  b. 1825, d. 8 Feb 1908
Lentz, Jesse Solomon  b. 1 Feb 1853, d. 25 Dec 1898
Seagraves, Charles Bruce  b. 31 May 1948, d. 5 May 2006
Seagraves, Jeffrey Spencer  b. 12 Sep 1960, d. 10 Oct 2007
Seagraves, Kristine Elaine  b. 7 Oct 1953, d. 6 Feb 2004
Shoemaker, Harold  b. 1903, d. 25 Feb 1964
Shoemaker, Lester Paul  b. 26 Mar 1900, d. 29 Nov 1958
Shoemaker, Lulla  b. 1913, d. 1969
Shoemaker, Marie  b. 1 Feb 1909, d. Nov 1975
Shoemaker, Martin Van Buren  b. 1870, d. 9 Jan 1944
Shoemaker, Pearl  b. 21 Jul 1889, d. 1 Jun 1907
Shoemaker, Robert M.  b. 1923, d. 1942
Shoemaker, Russell Alexander  b. 24 Dec 1897, d. 29 Mar 1974
Shoemaker, Victor D  b. 15 Dec 1918, d. 4 Feb 1976
Shoemaker, William Henry  b. 15 Jan 1881, d. 27 Feb 1948
Tucker, Mary Etta  b. 11 Jun 1877, d. 29 Dec 1949
Wicks, Jeanette Cora  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 6 Nov 2014
Williams, Doris May  b. 17 Nov 1922, d. 11 Dec 1994
Grove City
Seagraves, Fredrick Wayne  b. 12 Jan 1952, d. 29 Jul 2012
Truro
Isanhart, Isaac John  b. 16 May 1824, d. 3 Jul 1898
Fulton County
(?), Wilma  b. 1910, d. 1983
Durbin, John Edward  b. 1866, d. 7 Apr 1944
Durbin, Victoria Ethel  b. 27 Feb 1895, d. 21 Sep 1984
Falor, Helen Elenore  b. 14 Jul 1922, d. 24 Apr 2009
Murray, Edna E.  b. 15 Oct 1903, d. 28 Apr 1993
Steward, Frances  b. 1907
Archbold
Zaerr, Mary Miriam  b. 29 Oct 1868, d. 5 May 1933
Delta
Durbin, Archie E.  b. 21 Jan 1901, d. 4 Aug 1979
Durbin, Hazel A.  b. Jun 1899, d. 22 Aug 1949
Durbin, Helen Louise "Louise"  b. 18 Dec 1938, d. 30 Apr 2012
Durbin, Homer E.  b. 18 Feb 1926, d. 6 Jan 2013
Durbin, John Edward  b. 1866, d. 7 Apr 1944
Durbin, Victoria Ethel  b. 27 Feb 1895, d. 21 Sep 1984
March, Florence Emma  b. 22 Jul 1858, d. 22 Aug 1932
Murry, Opal Rose  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 14 Sep 1987
Nash, Emery Riley  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 9 Nov 1940
Nash, John R.  b. 24 Nov 1922, d. 25 Sep 1944
Nash, Larue Elaine  b. 15 Mar 1929, d. 18 Mar 2006
Nash, Robert H  b. 10 Oct 1921, d. 21 Jan 1999
Woodhouse, Daniel Lawrence  b. 27 Sep 1901, d. 15 Dec 1971
Fulton
March, Florence Emma  b. 22 Jul 1858, d. 22 Aug 1932
Swan Creek
Chester, Harrison "Harry"  b. Oct 1885
Chester, John Leroy  b. 20 Oct 1887
Wauseon
Brown, Margaret Melissa  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Durbin, Homer E.  b. 18 Feb 1926, d. 6 Jan 2013
Durbin, Victoria Ethel  b. 27 Feb 1895, d. 21 Sep 1984
March, Henry L  b. 10 Jan 1860, d. 24 Apr 1929
Murry, Opal Rose  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 14 Sep 1987
Nash, Emery Riley  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 9 Nov 1940
Nash, Evelyn  b. 1930, d. 31 Aug 2015
Nash, John R.  b. 24 Nov 1922, d. 25 Sep 1944
Poirier, Alexander Amede  b. 19 Dec 1872, d. 6 Mar 1915
Steward, Mavia Nobel  b. 4 Aug 1890, d. 9 Feb 1985
Steward, Wilbur Corbin  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 3 Mar 1974
Woodhouse, Daniel Lawrence  b. 27 Sep 1901, d. 15 Dec 1971
Winameg
(?), Wilma  b. 1910, d. 1983
York
Durbin, Archie E.  b. 21 Jan 1901, d. 4 Aug 1979
Durbin, Hazel A.  b. Jun 1899, d. 22 Aug 1949
Durbin, John Edward  b. 1866, d. 7 Apr 1944
Durbin, Paul H.  b. 1905
Durbin, Victoria Ethel  b. 27 Feb 1895, d. 21 Sep 1984
March, Florence Emma  b. 22 Jul 1858, d. 22 Aug 1932
March, Lucy Aurelia  b. 26 Feb 1872, d. 5 Dec 1908
March, Mary Arminda  b. 1862, d. 28 Jul 1928
Murry, Amos  b. 18 Feb 1848, d. 26 Jan 1917
Murry, Opal Rose  b. 19 Jan 1894, d. 14 Sep 1987
Nash, Arthur Nelson  b. 1896, d. 17 May 1960
Nash, Emery Riley  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 9 Nov 1940
Nash, Evelyn  b. 1930, d. 31 Aug 2015
Nash, John R.  b. 24 Nov 1922, d. 25 Sep 1944
Nash, Larue Elaine  b. 15 Mar 1929, d. 18 Mar 2006
Nash, Robert H  b. 10 Oct 1921, d. 21 Jan 1999
Steward, Alva Aaron  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 28 May 1943
Steward, Arletta Alverta 'Letty'  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 28 Feb 1974
Steward, Charlie M  b. Apr 1898
Steward, Donald  b. 1908
Steward, Kitty May  b. Jul 1893, d. 6 Dec 1972
Steward, Mavia Nobel  b. 4 Aug 1890, d. 9 Feb 1985
Gallia County
Campbell, L. Emory  b. 23 Feb 1857, d. 20 Apr 1893
Chapman, John Henry  b. 15 Aug 1825, d. 23 May 1917
Cheshire
Swisher, Henry Galen  b. 25 Sep 1852, d. b 1930
Geauga County
Troy
Lamb, Watson Miller  b. 2 May 1845, d. 13 Aug 1924
Green County
Wright Patterson Air Force Base
Guernsey County
Cambridge
Shultz, Robert Richard  b. 7 Feb 1916, d. 12 Nov 1983
Lore City
Hill, Augustus Perle  b. 15 Feb 1918, d. 6 Mar 1988
Hamilton County
Cincinnati
Minske, Daniel Rost Granvile  b. 2 Nov 1903, d. 29 Jun 1993
Newberry, Rosa Estella  b. 10 Oct 1903, d. 12 Nov 1958
Hancock County
Newson, Infant  b. 15 Dec 1874
Newson, Joseph  b. 1859, d. 21 Feb 1865
Pifer, Roy Grover  b. Jul 1894, d. 3 Jun 1959
Amanda
Shoemaker, Charity  b. 1845
Shoemaker, Elijah  b. Mar 1814, d. 9 Oct 1900
Shoemaker, Elizabeth  b. 1846
Shoemaker, Hiram  b. 1848
Stout, Mary  b. Oct 1825
Arlington
Chester, Retta Mae  b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 28 Jan 1993
Fox, Richard Huffman  b. 12 Nov 1918, d. 3 Feb 2010
Hammond, Flora Anna  b. 2 Jan 1873, d. 11 May 1959
Lazenby, Mary E.  b. 18 May 1922, d. 28 Feb 2012
Pifer, Neva  b. 8 May 1921, d. 10 Jan 1996
Pifer, Raymond  b. 6 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1992
Pifer, Roy Grover  b. Jul 1894, d. 3 Jun 1959
Delaware
Chester, Retta Mae  b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 28 Jan 1993
Findlay
Chester, Hazel Irene  b. 10 Sep 1895, d. 21 Jun 1981
Shoemaker, Russell Alexander  b. 24 Dec 1897, d. 29 Mar 1974
Fostoria
Newson, Minnie Rosella  b. 1865, d. b 19 Oct 1941
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Houcktown
Hammond, Flora Anna  b. 2 Jan 1873, d. 11 May 1959
Jenera
Pifer, Roy Grover  b. Jul 1894, d. 3 Jun 1959
Madison
Chester, Retta Mae  b. 13 Jun 1897, d. 28 Jan 1993
Hammond, Flora Anna  b. 2 Jan 1873, d. 11 May 1959
Pifer, Raymond  b. 6 Sep 1919, d. 31 Oct 1992
Pifer, Roy Grover  b. Jul 1894, d. 3 Jun 1959
Mount Blanchard
Hammond, Flora Anna  b. 2 Jan 1873, d. 11 May 1959
Rawson
Fox, Richard Huffman  b. 12 Nov 1918, d. 3 Feb 2010
Van Buren
Newson, Ann V.  b. 1856, d. 9 Sep 1870
Newson, Effie A.  b. 1869
Newson, George  b. 1820, d. b 1880
Newson, James L.  b. 1854
Newson, Joseph  b. 1859, d. 21 Feb 1865
Newson, Lina E.  b. 1869
Newson, Minnie Rosella  b. 1865, d. b 19 Oct 1941
Newson, Monetta S.  b. 1857
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Hardin County
Brundige, John Gould  b. 18 Jun 1846, d. 2 Feb 1927
Brundige, Uriah  b. 6 Dec 1813, d. 20 Nov 1878
McGavren, Elizabeth  b. 11 Dec 1825, d. 8 Feb 1907
Harrison County
Harrison, Lydia Ann  b. 1817, d. 1900
James, Israel  b. 1815, d. b 1900
Henry County
Bogart, Susanna  b. 12 May 1850, d. 17 Nov 1920
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, John Harry  b. 1852, d. 25 Feb 1901
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
Corbin, Mary Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1845, d. 25 May 1928
Durbin, John Edward  b. 1866, d. 7 Apr 1944
March, Maria  b. 1839
March, Mary Arminda  b. 1862, d. 28 Jul 1928
Delta
March, Florence Emma  b. 22 Jul 1858, d. 22 Aug 1932
Murry, Amos  b. 18 Feb 1848, d. 26 Jan 1917
Flatrock
March, Maria  b. 1839
Florida
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
March, Henry  b. 23 Dec 1831, d. 30 May 1885
Freedom
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
March, Florence Emma  b. 22 Jul 1858, d. 22 Aug 1932
March, Henry  b. 23 Dec 1831, d. 30 May 1885
March, Henry L  b. 10 Jan 1860, d. 24 Apr 1929
March, Lucy Aurelia  b. 26 Feb 1872, d. 5 Dec 1908
March, Mary Arminda  b. 1862, d. 28 Jul 1928
March, Sidney G.  b. Jul 1864, d. 29 Jan 1939
Liberty
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Hammond, Ellen Delora  b. Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1905
Steward, Mavia Nobel  b. 4 Aug 1890, d. 9 Feb 1985
Liberty Center
Viers, Harry Bebb  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 27 Jun 1963
Napoleon
Brown, Bertha M  b. 13 Apr 1869
Brown, Cindrilla Sylvia  b. 20 Jan 1851, d. 30 Aug 1909
Brown, Inez May  b. 6 Aug 1873
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, Elizabeth  b. 1821, d. 7 Sep 1876
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
Chester, Milo James  b. 2 Jun 1870, d. 10 Dec 1950
Corbin, Mary Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1845, d. 25 May 1928
Durbin, John Edward  b. 1866, d. 7 Apr 1944
Falor, Helen Elenore  b. 14 Jul 1922, d. 24 Apr 2009
Hammond, Ellen Delora  b. Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1905
Heath, John  b. 21 Apr 1865
Hitt, Estella  b. Jan 1868, d. 5 Sep 1950
March, Florence Emma  b. 22 Jul 1858, d. 22 Aug 1932
March, Grant S  b. 4 Jul 1901, d. 1983
March, Henry  b. 23 Dec 1831, d. 30 May 1885
March, Henry L  b. 10 Jan 1860, d. 24 Apr 1929
March, Lucy Aurelia  b. 26 Feb 1872, d. 5 Dec 1908
March, Mary Arminda  b. 1862, d. 28 Jul 1928
March, Sidney G.  b. Jul 1864, d. 29 Jan 1939
Nash, Larue Elaine  b. 15 Mar 1929, d. 18 Mar 2006
Nash, Robert H  b. 10 Oct 1921, d. 21 Jan 1999
Steward, Alva Aaron  b. 30 Jun 1868, d. 28 May 1943
Steward, Arletta Alverta 'Letty'  b. 22 Sep 1895, d. 28 Feb 1974
Holmes County
Chester, Harry Willis  b. 5 Apr 1883, d. 1940
Gilliam, Lloyd Blaine (Twin)  b. 4 Mar 1924, d. 21 Dec 1990
Broken Sword
Chester, Harry Willis  b. 5 Apr 1883, d. 1940
Huron County
Doyle, William  b. 1834, d. 10 Jun 1864
Richmond
Doyle, Alvin Newton  b. Jul 1837, d. 1929
Doyle, Benjamin  b. 2 Sep 1801, d. 26 Jan 1879
Doyle, William  b. 1834, d. 10 Jun 1864
Jackson County
Jackson
Howe, Walter Guy "Guy"  b. 1 Jul 1884, d. 4 May 1954
Jefferson County
Chaffin, Mary Sidney  b. 1783, d. 1845
Doyle, Benjamin  b. 2 Sep 1801, d. 26 Jan 1879
Mingo Junction
Higgins, Mae Elizabeth  b. 12 May 1908, d. 6 Jan 1966
Steubenville
Casner, Lula  b. 15 May 1889, d. 1 Aug 1975
Knox County
Dunaway, Allen  b. 11 Mar 1858, d. 23 Nov 1941
Gorsuch, Keziah  b. 1775, d. 13 May 1833
Headington, Benjamin  b. 14 Sep 1798, d. 27 Sep 1894
Headington, Martha J  b. Jul 1831, d. 1908
Headington, Nathan  b. 1775, d. 1830
Lepley, Elizabeth  b. 9 Mar 1801, d. 27 Mar 1891
Van Buskirk, Sarah  b. 2 Aug 1816, d. 11 Feb 1853
Whisler, Elijah F  b. 14 Feb 1809, d. 9 Sep 1897
Whisler, Margaret Ann  b. 18 Jan 1838, d. a 1925
Whisler, William Van Buskirk  b. 1840, d. 1922
Lake County
Painesville
Deming, Oliver Lynn  b. 31 Oct 1925, d. 24 Jun 1996
Licking County
Newark
Hill, Augustus Perle  b. 15 Feb 1918, d. 6 Mar 1988
Williams, Doris May  b. 17 Nov 1922, d. 11 Dec 1994
Utica
Moore, Elizabeth  b. 6 Apr 1815, d. 23 Jul 1898
Nash, Christian  b. 26 Oct 1847, d. 1 Jun 1918
Nash, Edward  b. 24 Mar 1854, d. 8 Dec 1933
Nash, Ellen  b. 26 Jan 1844, d. 23 Jun 1923
Nash, John  b. c 1777, d. c 1838
Nash, John  b. 30 Sep 1840, d. 30 Apr 1935
Nash, Margaret Jane  b. 17 Mar 1842, d. 27 Sep 1864
Nash, Martha Ann  b. 1 Feb 1839, d. 24 Mar 1921
Nash, Morgan T.  b. 20 Jun 1837, d. 19 Jun 1862
Nash, Nathan  b. 1 Apr 1810, d. 28 Feb 1886
Nash, Nathan  b. 10 Dec 1859, d. 28 Nov 1940
Nash, Phoebe  b. 1 Aug 1849, d. 28 Aug 1850
Nash, Sarah  b. 19 Feb 1846, d. 13 Dec 1930
Nash, William  b. 29 Sep 1851, d. 3 Aug 1921
Lorain County
Avon Lake
Chester, Richard Raymond  b. 25 Sep 1918, d. 13 Mar 1972
Zellers, Jane Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1920, d. 3 Jan 1994
Elyria
Remington, Charles C.  b. 2 Aug 1876, d. 14 Apr 1955
Lorain
O'Leary, Michael Joseph  b. 5 Apr 1945, d. 12 Jun 2012
Rhoad, Dennis Matsui  b. 28 Jan 1947, d. 29 Dec 2003
Rhoad, Joseph Robert  b. 7 Mar 1913, d. 8 Mar 1993
North Ridgeville
Landreth, Pauline Faye  b. 24 Mar 1923, d. 11 Mar 1995
Turner, Nell B.  b. 3 May 1900, d. 16 Jun 1988
Lucas County
Laubaugh, William Jackson  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 11 Dec 1918
Newson, Minnie Rosella  b. 1865, d. b 19 Oct 1941
Risley, Myrtle May  b. 2 Mar 1874, d. 5 Oct 1912
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Curtice
Shoemaker, Albert D.  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 13 Feb 1938
Oregon
Wicks, Richard Albert  b. 29 Oct 1920, d. 17 May 1999
Sylvania
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
Toledo
Bair, Howard Edgar  b. 7 Jan 1887, d. 31 Oct 1959
Chester, Hattie I.  b. 24 Aug 1898, d. 26 Jul 1989
Chester, Jennie E.  b. 10 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1985
Chester, Lettie B.  b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 1 Jun 1964
Chester, Maude Hazel "Modi"  b. 11 Oct 1906, d. 14 Aug 1994
Gahn, Caroline Louise  b. 7 Nov 1925, d. 15 Mar 1999
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
Metzger, Cecil Paul  b. 29 Oct 1933, d. 26 Sep 1986
Mohr, Ethel S.  b. 8 May 1896, d. 6 Dec 1939
Pifer, Mark K.  b. 27 Oct 1958, d. 22 Jun 2011
Robinson, Arthur Sullivan  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 22 Apr 1969
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Shoemaker, Layton E.  b. 2 Feb 1904, d. 2 Jan 1974
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Shoemaker, Wilbur Harrison "William"  b. 24 Aug 1896, d. 10 Dec 1992
Wicks, Clinton Horace  b. 5 May 1928, d. 17 Mar 1998
Wicks, Richard Albert  b. 29 Oct 1920, d. 17 May 1999
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Pool, Clarissa  b. 27 Aug 1801, d. 16 May 1874
Marion County
Brundige, Nathaniel  d. 11 Jul 1825
Brundige, William  b. 1741, d. 12 Nov 1825
Chester, Donald Orville  b. 10 Jul 1925, d. 3 May 1995
Chester, Helen June  b. 28 Apr 1929, d. 7 Mar 1987
Coffenberry, Susannah 'Susan'  b. 1806, d. 1869
Perkins, Anna  b. 1743, d. 23 Oct 1823
Wyatt, Nathaniel  b. 5 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1824
Wyatt, Ruth  b. 9 Jun 1807, d. 20 Aug 1820
Marion
Anderson, Charlotte Alberta  b. 21 Jan 1924, d. 4 Oct 2003
Waldo
Brundige, John  d. 1840
Brundige, John  b. 10 Sep 1813, d. 21 Nov 1893
Brundige, Rachel  b. 21 Jan 1802, d. 1882
Wyatt, Nathaniel  b. 5 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1824
Medina County
Risley, Myrtle May  b. 2 Mar 1874, d. 5 Oct 1912
Shoemaker, Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1904, d. 28 Jul 1916
Homer
Risley, Myrtle May  b. 2 Mar 1874, d. 5 Oct 1912
Shoemaker, Charles LeRoy  b. 1897, d. 1974
Shoemaker, Hazel  b. 1894
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Shoemaker, Layton E.  b. 2 Feb 1904, d. 2 Jan 1974
Shoemaker, Paul E.  b. 1901, d. 1986
Shoemaker, Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1904, d. 28 Jul 1916
Rittman
O'Leary, Michael Joseph  b. 5 Apr 1945, d. 12 Jun 2012
Spencer
Risley, Myrtle May  b. 2 Mar 1874, d. 5 Oct 1912
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Shoemaker, Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1904, d. 28 Jul 1916
Meigs County
Ruffcorn, Douglas  b. 13 Apr 1866, d. 4 Jan 1944
Sutton
Chittenden, Lulu Marie  b. 26 Mar 1896, d. 26 Jun 1983
Mentor
Hendrickson, Allen S  b. 15 Mar 1854, d. 27 May 1923
Montgomery County
Dayton
James, Israel B.  b. 1850, d. 9 Jun 1924
Morrow County
Brundige, William  b. 3 Dec 1808, d. 1880
Cardington
Kindness, Eleanor  b. 3 Nov 1773, d. 24 Jun 1844
Whisler, Henry  b. 29 Mar 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Franklin
Van Buskirk, Sarah  b. 2 Aug 1816, d. 11 Feb 1853
Whisler, Barbary Alice  b. 1842
Whisler, Elijah F  b. 14 Feb 1809, d. 9 Sep 1897
Whisler, Flavius Joseph  b. 1848
Whisler, Margaret Ann  b. 18 Jan 1838, d. a 1925
Whisler, William Van Buskirk  b. 1840, d. 1922
Westfield
Brundige, Anna  b. 11 Feb 1796, d. b 1880
Muskingum County
Newton
Madden, Cyrus  b. May 1832, d. 12 Jan 1920
Salem
Boies, John Marion  b. 16 Aug 1842, d. 4 Mar 1908
Bowman, David Spicer  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 9 Aug 1906
Ottawa County
Puffenberger, Rosanna  b. 8 Sep 1829, d. 1 Aug 1911
Seagraves, Charles Denver  b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 17 Jan 1984
Shoemaker, Absalom  b. 1815
Shoemaker, Elijah  b. Mar 1814, d. 9 Oct 1900
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 11 Nov 1908
Shoemaker, John A.  b. 8 Sep 1848, d. 5 Feb 1916
Shoemaker, Mary C.  b. 1849
Shoemaker, William Billingsly  b. 1827, d. 24 Jun 1893
Wicks, Jeanette Cora  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 6 Nov 2014
Allen
Shoemaker, Sylvia Jane  b. 2 Jul 1891
Taylor, Mary Selina  b. 3 Dec 1869, d. 12 Jul 1929
Clay
Shoemaker, Elijah  b. Mar 1814, d. 9 Oct 1900
Stout, Mary  b. Oct 1825
Clay Center
Wicks, Jeanette Cora  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 6 Nov 2014
Elmore
Gahn, Caroline Louise  b. 7 Nov 1925, d. 15 Mar 1999
Genoa
Haar, Elmer Harmon H.  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. Jan 1970
Shoemaker, Albert D.  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 13 Feb 1938
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
Shoemaker, Wilbur Harrison "William"  b. 24 Aug 1896, d. 10 Dec 1992
Lakeside
Johnson, Willard Edward  b. 11 Sep 1906, d. 22 Jun 1976
Welch, William H.  b. Oct 1861, d. 11 Oct 1941
Port Clinton
Ohm, Howard Paul  b. 16 May 1923, d. 12 Apr 1994
Seagraves, Charles Bruce  b. 31 May 1948, d. 5 May 2006
Seagraves, Fredrick Wayne  b. 12 Jan 1952, d. 29 Jul 2012
Seagraves, Mark Anthony  b. 21 Jun 1950, d. 4 Dec 2007
Shoemaker, Grace Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1922, d. 20 Oct 2009
Wicks, Lester Leroy  b. 2 Jul 1881, d. 26 Feb 1954
Rocky Ridge
Ohm, Howard Paul  b. 16 May 1923, d. 12 Apr 1994
Williston
Shoemaker, Albert D.  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 13 Feb 1938
Taylor, Mary Selina  b. 3 Dec 1869, d. 12 Jul 1929
Ottowa County
Lakeside
Wells, Grace Winona  b. 19 Jun 1896, d. 22 Aug 1962
Portage
Jessee, Virginia Elizabeth  b. 1865, d. Jan 1920
Wells, Ella Mae  b. 7 Apr 1886, d. 26 Oct 1975
Wells, Frank Harrison  b. 22 Mar 1888, d. 9 Jun 1957
Wells, Grace Winona  b. 19 Jun 1896, d. 22 Aug 1962
Wells, Jesse Columbus  b. 6 Jul 1894, d. 2 Oct 1964
Wells, John Calvin  b. 5 Dec 1861, d. 17 Sep 1940
Wells, Nellie M.  b. Jul 1890
Wells, Troy Gibbons  b. 11 Jun 1899, d. 2 Jun 1972
Paulding County
Nash, Emery Riley  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 9 Nov 1940
Crane
Hitt, Estella  b. Jan 1868, d. 5 Sep 1950
March, Sidney G.  b. Jul 1864, d. 29 Jan 1939
Perry County
Lough, Samuel Hugh  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 22 Feb 1925
Rust, Henry  b. 5 Mar 1837, d. 15 Feb 1897
Pike County
Waverly
Seagraves, Charles Denver  b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 17 Jan 1984
Seagraves, Jeffrey Spencer  b. 12 Sep 1960, d. 10 Oct 2007
Seagraves, Mark Anthony  b. 21 Jun 1950, d. 4 Dec 2007
Preble County
Camden
Barnet, Eldon Thomas  b. 30 Jul 1878, d. 29 Dec 1943
Richland County
Cass
Clinker, LeRoy Albert  b. 3 May 1915, d. 27 Mar 1984
Lucas
Clinker, LeRoy Albert  b. 3 May 1915, d. 27 Mar 1984
Mansfield
Clinker, Frank  b. 13 Apr 1875, d. 1 Jan 1956
Tucker, Mary Etta  b. 11 Jun 1877, d. 29 Dec 1949
San Bernardino County
Wells, Jesse Columbus  b. 6 Jul 1894, d. 2 Oct 1964
Sandusky County
Brim, George  b. 19 Aug 1848, d. 7 Aug 1887
Isanhart, Isaac John  b. 16 May 1824, d. 3 Jul 1898
Shoemaker, Absalom  b. 1815
Shoemaker, Barbara Ann  b. Feb 1834, d. 3 Jul 1911
Freemont
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Gibsonburg
Shoemaker, Clarence Louis  b. 10 Mar 1893, d. 6 Mar 1964
Shoemaker, Grace Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1922, d. 20 Oct 2009
Yeasting, Cecil Lulu  b. 22 Apr 1896, d. 12 Mar 1989
Lindsey
Haar, Elmer Harmon H.  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. Jan 1970
Rollersville
Rowland, Mary Iva  b. 11 Sep 1898, d. 20 Dec 1976
Washington Township
Yeasting, Cecil Lulu  b. 22 Apr 1896, d. 12 Mar 1989
Woodville
Brim, George Ash  b. 11 Jul 1877, d. 15 Nov 1946
Brim, Tillie Alice  b. 9 Oct 1875, d. 1 Aug 1947
Shoemaker, Rebecca Ellen  b. 12 Feb 1852, d. 7 Jul 1942