Ohio
Seneca County
Bair, Howard Edgar  b. 7 Jan 1887, d. 31 Oct 1959
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Bogart, Susanna  b. 12 May 1850, d. 17 Nov 1920
Brickner, Arthur J  b. 2 Dec 1879, d. Jan 1979
Brown, Theodosia E.  b. 1861, d. 1949
Chester, Ada B.  b. Aug 1864, d. 1918
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, Charles Jacob  b. Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1933
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, John Harry  b. 1852, d. 25 Feb 1901
Chester, John Leroy  b. 20 Oct 1887
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 1829, d. 26 Aug 1887
Chester, Modest Mary  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 18 Oct 1987
Chester, Pauline  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 3 Feb 1993
Chester, Rebecca  b. 1797
Chester, Robert H  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 23 Feb 1997
Chester, Wilbur Charles  b. 20 Aug 1891, d. 24 Dec 1968
Chester, Willa R  b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 8 Feb 1997
Hudson, James
Hummel, Ruth Catherine  b. 26 Jul 1892, d. 23 Mar 1991
Leidy, Florence Viola  b. 11 Aug 1887, d. 23 Nov 1962
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
McCallister, Minerva Jane  b. 27 Mar 1872, d. 1954
Newson, George  b. 1820, d. b 1880
Newson, James L.  b. 1854
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Null, Jacob Jr  b. 1791, d. 28 Mar 1873
Null, Sarah A  b. 23 Dec 1829, d. 17 Dec 1911
Pearsall, Benjamin  b. 1790
Puffenberger, Rosanna  b. 8 Sep 1829, d. 1 Aug 1911
Puffenberger, Susanna  b. 1796, d. 17 Mar 1873
Shoemaker, Ann  b. 1855
Shoemaker, Emmanuel "Manuel"  b. 1805, d. 1870
Shoemaker, George W.  b. 1838
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. c 1785, d. 1835
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 11 Nov 1908
Shoemaker, Jacob Henry  b. 1851, d. 1926
Shoemaker, Levi Savinus  b. 1855, d. 27 Sep 1871
Shoemaker, Mary C.  b. 1849
Shoemaker, Matilda  b. 1837
Shoemaker, Rebecca Martha  b. 1858
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Shoemaker, William Billingsly  b. 1827, d. 24 Jun 1893
Starky, Elizabeth  b. 1820, d. 20 Jun 1887
Bloomville
Bogart, Susanna  b. 12 May 1850, d. 17 Nov 1920
Rhoad, Joseph Robert  b. 7 Mar 1913, d. 8 Mar 1993
Eden
Behm, Raymond Nelson  b. 1919, d. 6 Jan 1990
Bogart, Susanna  b. 12 May 1850, d. 17 Nov 1920
Burrier, Anna Laura  b. 24 Dec 1861, d. 14 Oct 1949
Chester, Anna A  b. 1873
Chester, Arminda  b. 1877
Chester, Berton D  b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 28 Jun 1954
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Chester, Elizabeth  b. 1821, d. 7 Sep 1876
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Chester, Harrison W.  b. 4 Feb 1853, d. 1 Oct 1919
Chester, Hattie I.  b. 24 Aug 1898, d. 26 Jul 1989
Chester, Jennie E.  b. 10 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1985
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, John Harry  b. 1852, d. 25 Feb 1901
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Joyce L  b. 1924, d. 1942
Chester, Kendall W  b. 12 May 1916, d. 8 Oct 1989
Chester, Lettie B.  b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 1 Jun 1964
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 1829, d. 26 Aug 1887
Chester, Pauline  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 3 Feb 1993
Chester, Robert H  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 23 Feb 1997
Chester, Thea Jane  b. 3 Apr 1928, d. 10 Apr 2016
Chester, Unknown Male  b. 1823
Chester, Willa R  b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 8 Feb 1997
Chester, William  b. 1795, d. b 1850
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Hummel, Ruth Catherine  b. 26 Jul 1892, d. 23 Mar 1991
Kocher, Minnie W  b. 1891
Smith, Sarah  b. 1800, d. 1850
Fostoria
Brown, Theodosia E.  b. 1861, d. 1949
Newson, Dora  b. 1870
Newson, James L.  b. 1854
Newson, Minnie Rosella  b. 1865, d. b 19 Oct 1941
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Freadora
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Liberty
Shoemaker, Absalom B.  b. 1845, d. 1929
Shoemaker, Alice  b. 1863, d. 31 Jan 1941
Shoemaker, Ann  b. 1855
Shoemaker, Emmanuel "Manuel"  b. 1805, d. 1870
Shoemaker, George W.  b. 1838
Shoemaker, Jacob Henry  b. 1851, d. 1926
Shoemaker, John W.  b. 1849
Shoemaker, Matilda  b. 1837
Shoemaker, Rebecca Martha  b. 1858
Shoemaker, Samantha  b. 1842
Shoemaker, Sarah E.  b. 1846, d. 1928
Starky, Elizabeth  b. 1820, d. 20 Jun 1887
Melmore
Chester, John Harry  b. 1852, d. 25 Feb 1901
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Welch, William H.  b. Oct 1861, d. 11 Oct 1941
Mount Gilead
Behm, Raymond Nelson  b. 1919, d. 6 Jan 1990
Old Fort
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
Pleasant
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 1829, d. 26 Aug 1887
Smith, Sarah  b. 1800, d. 1850
Rockaway
Bair, Howard Edgar  b. 7 Jan 1887, d. 31 Oct 1959
Bare, Arthur B  b. 31 Dec 1898, d. 9 May 1989
Behm, Raymond Nelson  b. 1919, d. 6 Jan 1990
Burrier, Anna Laura  b. 24 Dec 1861, d. 14 Oct 1949
Chester, Berton D  b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 28 Jun 1954
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Chester, Harrison W.  b. 4 Feb 1853, d. 1 Oct 1919
Chester, Hattie I.  b. 24 Aug 1898, d. 26 Jul 1989
Chester, Jennie E.  b. 10 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1985
Chester, Joyce L  b. 1924, d. 1942
Chester, Lettie B.  b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 1 Jun 1964
Chester, Pauline  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 3 Feb 1993
Chester, Willa R  b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 8 Feb 1997
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Mohr, Ethel S.  b. 8 May 1896, d. 6 Dec 1939
Seneca
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Tiffin
Adams, John Quincy  b. 24 Nov 1837, d. 1 Dec 1901
Bradley, Leona Jane 'Lulu'  b. 19 May 1884, d. 12 May 1962
Brickner, Arthur J  b. 2 Dec 1879, d. Jan 1979
Brown, Adelia Ortentia "Ada"  b. 4 Oct 1844, d. 12 Jan 1910
Brown, Chester  b. 1813, d. 20 Jul 1864
Brown, Lucy Jane  b. 25 Oct 1847, d. 13 May 1897
Brown, Margaret Melissa  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Chester, Ada B.  b. Aug 1864, d. 1918
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Chester, Clyde Ernest  b. 25 Mar 1903, d. 24 Aug 1973
Chester, Elizabeth  b. 1821, d. 7 Sep 1876
Chester, Emma Jane  b. 18 Aug 1861, d. 24 Dec 1934
Chester, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1902, d. 12 Apr 1970
Chester, Harrison "Harry"  b. Oct 1885
Chester, Hazel  b. 1908
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, John Harold  b. 25 Jun 1909, d. 26 Mar 1985
Chester, John Leroy  b. 20 Oct 1887
Chester, Kendall W  b. 12 May 1916, d. 8 Oct 1989
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 21 Aug 1914, d. 4 Oct 1980
Chester, Richard Raymond  b. 25 Sep 1918, d. 13 Mar 1972
Chester, Thea Jane  b. 3 Apr 1928, d. 10 Apr 2016
Chester, Walter Forest  b. 19 Oct 1921, d. 25 Nov 2001
Chester, Walter Jennings  b. 9 Aug 1903, d. 18 Feb 1972
Chester, Wilbur Charles  b. 20 Aug 1891, d. 24 Dec 1968
Lee, Dolly T.  b. 1889
Leidy, Florence Viola  b. 11 Aug 1887, d. 23 Nov 1962
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Null, Sarah A  b. 23 Dec 1829, d. 17 Dec 1911
Scott, Sheldon Lee  b. 23 Jan 1928, d. 12 Jul 2018
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Sours, Iola G  b. 11 Jan 1925, d. 8 Dec 2005
Walcutt, Harrison Chester "Harry"  b. 8 Nov 1884
Walcutt, Marie  b. 1901
Walcutt, Nedra Beatrice  b. 1912
Walcutt, William Sherman  b. 17 Nov 1863, d. 17 Apr 1928
Welch, William H.  b. Oct 1861, d. 11 Oct 1941
Stark County
Canton
Brown, Margaret Melissa  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Burroway, Carrie Bertha  b. 6 Jul 1868, d. 4 May 1949
Frinfrock, George  b. 1844
Massillon
Dent, Mark Thomas  b. 14 Sep 1877, d. 30 Oct 1950
Dent, William Monroe  b. 28 Jun 1917, d. 9 Dec 1988
Methvin, Daisy Ethel "Ethel"  b. 27 May 1878, d. 20 Feb 1946
Summit County
Doyle, Henry  b. 18 Mar 1820, d. 4 Mar 1880
Larkin, Hannah M  b. 19 Aug 1833, d. 11 Jan 1917
Laubaugh, William Jackson  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 11 Dec 1918
Akron
Barthlow, James William  b. 1 Oct 1948, d. 16 Nov 1990
Larkin, Louisa  b. 22 May 1838
Shlachetka, Donna Marie  b. 23 Feb 1942, d. 27 Apr 2006
Cuyahoga Falls
Dixon, Vivienne Alsphugh  b. 20 Jan 1906, d. 4 Dec 1977
Fairlawn
Edwards, Jere Stetson  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 25 Dec 2018
McCoy, Helena Verne  b. 25 Apr 1930, d. 4 Mar 1993
Hudson
Larkin, John  b. c 1810, d. b 1880
Low, Sophronia  b. 1804
Portage
Larkin, Hannah M  b. 19 Aug 1833, d. 11 Jan 1917
Larkin, John  b. c 1810, d. b 1880
Larkin, Louisa  b. 22 May 1838
Low, Sophronia  b. 1804
Trumbull County
Newton Falls
Hill, Augustus Perle  b. 15 Feb 1918, d. 6 Mar 1988
Williams, Doris May  b. 17 Nov 1922, d. 11 Dec 1994
Urbana
Reid, Gladys  b. 20 Feb 1894, d. 9 Sep 1956
Warren County
Sanders, Charles Higbee "Higgy"  b. 3 Aug 1884, d. 8 Oct 1960
Loveland
Brownell, John William  b. 13 Jul 1919, d. 1 May 2011
Teague, Elaine Helen  b. 17 Oct 1922, d. 8 Mar 2013
Washington County
James, Mary Ann  b. 1846, d. 4 Dec 1922
Palmer, Josephine Lucy "Josie"  b. 30 Apr 1853, d. 20 Dec 1921
Wayne County
Chinworth, Matthew  b. 23 May 1836, d. 13 Sep 1862
Lowe, Benjamin  b. 11 Apr 1841
Wayne
Burd, Charles Howard  b. 7 Mar 1853, d. 2 Dec 1903
Williams County
Isanhart, Margaret J.  b. 9 Jun 1852, d. 20 Oct 1927
Wright, Leona Mildred  b. 14 Mar 1912, d. 5 May 1997
Wood County
Brundige, Sarah  b. Sep 1810
Gottschalk, Andrew Frederick  b. 27 Nov 1907, d. 14 Jul 1950
Robinson, Arthur Sullivan  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 22 Apr 1969
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
Shoemaker, Sylvia Jane  b. 2 Jul 1891
Shoemaker, Wilbur Harrison "William"  b. 24 Aug 1896, d. 10 Dec 1992
Wicks, Lester Leroy  b. 2 Jul 1881, d. 26 Feb 1954
Bloom
Newson, Ann V.  b. 1856, d. 9 Sep 1870
Newson, Dora  b. 1870
Newson, George  b. 1820, d. b 1880
Newson, James L.  b. 1854
Newson, Joseph  b. 1859, d. 21 Feb 1865
Newson, Minnie Rosella  b. 1865, d. b 19 Oct 1941
Newson, Monetta S.  b. 1857
Newson, Tennie  b. 1870
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Bowling Green
Shoemaker, Gertrude H.  b. 28 Jan 1908, d. 1 Mar 1989
Freedom
Haar, Elmer Harmon H.  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. Jan 1970
Millbury
Shoemaker, Gertrude H.  b. 28 Jan 1908, d. 1 Mar 1989
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
North Baltimore
Robinson, Arthur Sullivan  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 22 Apr 1969
Taylor, Mary Selina  b. 3 Dec 1869, d. 12 Jul 1929
Pemberville
Gottschalk, Andrew Frederick  b. 27 Nov 1907, d. 14 Jul 1950
Scotch Ridge
Gottschalk, Andrew Frederick  b. 27 Nov 1907, d. 14 Jul 1950
Robinson, Arthur Sullivan  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 22 Apr 1969
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
Wooster
Shank, Phyllis Ann  b. 9 May 1932, d. 23 Mar 1989
Wyandot County
Brundige, Mary "Polly"  b. 9 Aug 1794
Chester, Charles Jacob  b. Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1933
Chester, Modest Mary  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 18 Oct 1987
Clingman, Janet  b. 15 Feb 1931, d. 16 Nov 1994
Clingman, Orville C.  b. 24 Oct 1899, d. 29 Sep 1969
Corbin, Mary Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1845, d. 25 May 1928
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Stover, Linda Lee  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 15 Oct 1970
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Thomas, Kenneth M.  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 23 Jan 1965
Carey
Chester, Russel Paul  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 7 Feb 1947
Crane
Chester, Milo James  b. 2 Jun 1870, d. 10 Dec 1950
Stover, Linda Lee  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 15 Oct 1970
Crawford
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Lovell
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Nevada
Chester, Modest Mary  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 18 Oct 1987
Clingman, Jack Allen  b. 15 Feb 1928, d. 9 Jun 1966
Clingman, Janet  b. 15 Feb 1931, d. 16 Nov 1994
Clingman, Orville C.  b. 24 Oct 1899, d. 29 Sep 1969
Salem
Dunaway, James Allen  b. 5 May 1828, d. 1908
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Sycamore
Baker, Kathryn Mae  b. 4 Mar 1927, d. 7 Jul 2019
Chester, Charles Jacob  b. Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1933
Chester, Hazel Irene  b. 10 Sep 1895, d. 21 Jun 1981
McCallister, Minerva Jane  b. 27 Mar 1872, d. 1954
Upper Sandusky
Chester, Cyrintha Louise  b. 10 Jan 1914, d. 28 Oct 1965
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Wharton
Baker, Kathryn Mae  b. 4 Mar 1927, d. 7 Jul 2019
Thomas, Kenneth M.  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 23 Jan 1965
Oklahoma
(?), Annie B  b. 1901
(?), Hanna  b. 1903
(?), Nettie G.  b. 1898
Adams, Ernest LeFay  b. 2 Jul 1911, d. 22 Jul 1968
Alspaw, Edith Alma  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 5 Jun 1991
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Bechtel, Delbert  b. 19 Mar 1907, d. 26 Oct 1942
Brown, Conard Phillip  b. 22 Mar 1927, d. 19 Apr 2002
Conlee, Jack D  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 4 Jan 1992
Conlee, Jesse Carroll  b. 8 Nov 1926, d. 30 Mar 2001
Conlee, Jimmie Gale  b. 15 Dec 1939, d. 23 Apr 2001
Conlee, Lendel Lovine 'Pat'  b. 11 Jun 1921, d. 19 Dec 2001
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel 'JR' Jr.  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 1 Mar 1990
Davis, Benz Homer 'Homer'  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 14 Jan 1975
Douglass, John Reeves  b. 4 Mar 1911, d. 31 May 1984
Douglass, Marian Lila  b. 6 Nov 1909
Ellis, Emma Catherine  b. 8 May 1868, d. 14 Jul 1921
Elmore, Wilbren Hancle  b. 8 Oct 1925, d. 29 Sep 1966
Gritzmacker, Venona Ruth  b. 5 Jan 1907, d. 16 Nov 1963
Gritzmacker, Wiloris  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 21 Dec 1986
Hazelwood, Elnora  b. 1888
Hendricks, Alberta M.  b. 8 May 1905, d. 6 Jul 1988
Henry, Effie May  b. 20 Jun 1904, d. 17 Oct 1978
Henry, Robert Leonard 'Bob'  b. 21 Aug 1885, d. 6 Oct 1966
Holman, Daisy L  b. Feb 1894
Holman, Delbert Lee "Dell"  b. 8 Jun 1892
Holman, George Washington  b. Oct 1899
House, Marion Newton  b. 1907, d. 11 Oct 1939
Key, Earl E.  b. 10 Jan 1903
Knie, Gertrude Irene  b. 1907
Knie, Robert Gregory  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 9 Jan 1992
Lessert, Lynita Rae  b. 1 Mar 1942, d. 9 Apr 1986
Lessert, Richard L.  b. 1905
Little, Edith  b. 1905
McClain, Samuel Henry  b. 16 Sep 1868, d. 29 Jan 1932
Medley, Lucy  b. 1867, d. 1888
Neufeld, Bertha  b. 1904
Neufeld, David A.  b. 12 Jun 1905, d. 24 Jun 1991
Neufeld, Olivia  b. 1908
Norris, Myrtle  b. 11 Jun 1883, d. 9 Oct 1973
Oubre, Joyce Marie
Pate, Fanny Mae  b. 1904, d. 1999
Pate, Jodie C  b. 1915
Pate, Mattie O.  b. 1905
Peterson, Daisy Inez  b. 30 Nov 1901, d. 13 Jul 2005
Ramsey, Gertrude  b. 1908
Ray, Ella Bee  b. 25 Jul 1927, d. 12 Jul 1971
Ritchey, Annie  b. 1907, d. 1938
Rochester, James Benton "Jink"  b. 1848, d. 2 Oct 1891
Santee, Edna Leota  b. 20 Mar 1906, d. 26 Aug 1990
Sisler, Emmett Earl  b. 1 Oct 1897, d. 12 Oct 1981
Smith, Bill Lee  b. 14 Dec 1933, d. 5 Feb 1995
Smith, Cornelia Jane  b. 12 Dec 1857, d. 16 Apr 1946
Smith, Georgie R.  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 May 1907
Smith, Helen  b. 1923
Smith, Joe Fred  b. 1925, d. 10 May 1942
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Snoddy, William  b. 1827, d. 25 Sep 1895
Standerfer, Nora  b. 1905
Tubbs, Opal Elizabeth  b. 1902
Tuggle, Sarah Elizabeth 'Sadie'  b. 5 Jan 1884, d. 10 May 1940
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Warren, Jeremiah Denson 'Jerry'  b. 18 Oct 1929, d. 28 Sep 2006
Yarnell, Bessie Alice  b. 1896, d. 7 May 1954
Adair County
Oak Grove
Melton, Jimmie Jack  b. 9 Apr 1930, d. 21 Mar 1942
Atoka County
Wardville
Johnson, Cleo Carroll "Tex"  b. 24 Aug 1915, d. 6 Feb 2002
Beaver County
Elmwood
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Beckham County
Elk City
Gill, Karen Ruth  b. 5 Sep 1947, d. 12 Mar 2008
Erick
Gill, George Albert  b. 15 Apr 1921, d. 20 Feb 1996
Long, Louis Houston "Lewis"  b. 27 Feb 1886
Blackwell
(?), Myrtle L.  b. 1914
Blaine County
Canton
Cox, Robert Joel  b. 8 Jan 1905, d. 21 Apr 1998
Eagle City
Garriott, James Maxfield  b. 22 Oct 1906, d. 19 Sep 1973
Watonga
Milar, Alice May  b. 14 May 1906
Cleveland County
Lexington
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Moore
Holman, Reuben Alley  b. 25 Mar 1880, d. 1 Aug 1960
Twig, Maimie Minnie  b. 2 Mar 1894, d. 29 Apr 1985
Norman
Hagood, Melvin Ardene  b. 15 Apr 1922, d. 10 Sep 2007
Coal County
Coalgate
Brown, Francis Marion  b. 1858
Landreth, James Albert  b. 28 Oct 1870, d. 10 Feb 1942
Munkus, Mary Etta  b. Oct 1871, d. 1955
Comanche County
Lawton
Childers, Patsy Ruth  b. 25 May 1928, d. 6 Nov 1996
Dalbotten, Archie Theodore  b. 11 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jan 1997
Fielding, Selvin Maxis "Josh"  b. 27 Nov 1892, d. 5 Dec 1966
Israel, Thelma Irene  b. 5 Mar 1902, d. May 1975
Schultz, Gertrude Caroline Emma  b. 11 Apr 1914, d. 1 Aug 1986
Wentland, Ivan William  b. 15 Oct 1934, d. 30 May 1958
Cotton County
Devol
Fielding, Selvin Maxis "Josh"  b. 27 Nov 1892, d. 5 Dec 1966
Israel, Thelma Irene  b. 5 Mar 1902, d. May 1975
Covington
Williamson, Thomas John  b. 21 Sep 1926, d. 14 Aug 1930
Craig County
(?), Rose  b. 1866
Merritt, Harry C.  b. 1905
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Merritt, William W.  b. 1869
Ramsey, Emma L.  b. Jul 1899
Ramsey, Frederick N.  b. 1905
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Ramsey, Norma R.  b. 1907
Ramsey, Samuel E.  b. 1902
Creek County
Bristow
Norton, Harland  b. 9 Nov 1885, d. 9 Jun 1940
Sisler, George Washington III  b. 3 May 1863, d. 23 Mar 1941
Depew
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Alspaw, Elva Beuleah  b. 11 Oct 1904
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Alspaw, Ethel Candies  b. c 1907, d. Jun 1965
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Mounds
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Alspaw, Robert Lee  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 22 Jul 1943
Mounds Creek
Sisler, Lydia Ann  b. 23 Jun 1881, d. 8 Sep 1939
Sapulpa
Alspaw, Elbert Laffey  b. 6 Sep 1903, d. 28 Oct 1988
Tiger
Newberry, Rosa Estella  b. 10 Oct 1903, d. 12 Nov 1958
Sisler, Trillie Roamia  b. 23 Aug 1880, d. 26 Aug 1926
Smith, Fred  b. Jan 1878
Smith, Helen  b. 1923
Smith, Jesse Earl  b. 27 Aug 1901, d. 30 Jul 1968
Smith, Joe Fred  b. 1925, d. 10 May 1942
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Custard County
Custard City
Douglass, Richard William  b. 3 Sep 1912, d. 10 Sep 1993
Custer County
Douglass, Earl Montrell Jr.  b. 8 Nov 1904, d. Nov 1971
Douglass, Earle Montrell Sr  b. 2 Feb 1876, d. 16 Feb 1957
Douglass, Helen Mary  b. 21 Sep 1904
Douglass, Marian Lila  b. 6 Nov 1909
Douglass, Marjory Marie  b. 7 Oct 1906, d. 7 May 1985
Douglass, Walter Hubble  b. 14 Sep 1840, d. 6 Apr 1927
Goff, Virginia Bird  b. 3 Jan 1876, d. 16 Apr 1955
Dewey County
Fay
Sisler, Glen Roosevelt  b. 16 Sep 1902, d. 25 Mar 1964
Sisler, John Harold  b. 19 Dec 1903, d. 14 Jun 1971
Sisler, John Lott  b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 31 Dec 1931
Leedey
Palmer, Lucy  b. 7 Aug 1830, d. 27 Jan 1911
Lenora
Woodford, Eldora Ann  b. 29 Sep 1896, d. 6 Jan 1982
Oakwood
Conklin, Lurene  b. 31 Oct 1907, d. 26 May 1975
Seiling
Livingston, Nathaniel  b. 7 Jan 1842, d. 24 Mar 1924
Taloga
Livingston, William Wesley  b. 30 Jan 1851, d. 3 Mar 1933
Ellis County
Gage
Guyer, Kenneth Eugene  b. 3 Jun 1909, d. 27 Jun 1955
Otter
Aylett, Gerald Dewey  b. 31 May 1919, d. 4 Dec 1991
Aylett, Marshall Dewey  b. 29 Mar 1898, d. 16 Jul 1983
Kenney, Martha "Mattie"  b. Feb 1899, d. 28 Jul 1972
Garfield County
Douglas
Smith, William Jackson  b. 20 Sep 1832, d. 18 Apr 1911
Wiley, Deborah D.  b. 12 Nov 1832, d. 6 Jul 1916