Ohio
Mahoning County
Youngstown
Pool, Clarissa  b. 27 Aug 1801, d. 16 May 1874
Marion County
Brundige, Nathaniel  d. 11 Jul 1825
Brundige, William  b. 1741, d. 12 Nov 1825
Chester, Donald Orville  b. 10 Jul 1925, d. 3 May 1995
Chester, Helen June  b. 28 Apr 1929, d. 7 Mar 1987
Coffenberry, Susannah 'Susan'  b. 1806, d. 1869
Perkins, Anna  b. 1743, d. 23 Oct 1823
Wyatt, Nathaniel  b. 5 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1824
Wyatt, Ruth  b. 9 Jun 1807, d. 20 Aug 1820
Marion
Anderson, Charlotte Alberta  b. 21 Jan 1924, d. 4 Oct 2003
Waldo
Brundige, John  d. 1840
Brundige, John  b. 10 Sep 1813, d. 21 Nov 1893
Brundige, Rachel  b. 21 Jan 1802, d. 1882
Wyatt, Nathaniel  b. 5 Jan 1762, d. 18 Aug 1824
Medina County
Risley, Myrtle May  b. 2 Mar 1874, d. 5 Oct 1912
Shoemaker, Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1904, d. 28 Jul 1916
Homer
Risley, Myrtle May  b. 2 Mar 1874, d. 5 Oct 1912
Shoemaker, Charles LeRoy  b. 1897, d. 1974
Shoemaker, Hazel  b. 1894
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Shoemaker, Layton E.  b. 2 Feb 1904, d. 2 Jan 1974
Shoemaker, Paul E.  b. 1901, d. 1986
Shoemaker, Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1904, d. 28 Jul 1916
Rittman
O'Leary, Michael Joseph  b. 5 Apr 1945, d. 12 Jun 2012
Spencer
Risley, Myrtle May  b. 2 Mar 1874, d. 5 Oct 1912
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Shoemaker, Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1904, d. 28 Jul 1916
Meigs County
Ruffcorn, Douglas  b. 13 Apr 1866, d. 4 Jan 1944
Sutton
Chittenden, Lulu Marie  b. 26 Mar 1896, d. 26 Jun 1983
Mentor
Hendrickson, Allen S  b. 15 Mar 1854, d. 27 May 1923
Montgomery County
Dayton
James, Israel B.  b. 1850, d. 9 Jun 1924
Morrow County
Brundige, William  b. 3 Dec 1808, d. 1880
Cardington
Kindness, Eleanor  b. 3 Nov 1773, d. 24 Jun 1844
Whisler, Henry  b. 29 Mar 1771, d. 15 Sep 1849
Franklin
Van Buskirk, Sarah  b. 2 Aug 1816, d. 11 Feb 1853
Whisler, Barbary Alice  b. 1842
Whisler, Elijah F  b. 14 Feb 1809, d. 9 Sep 1897
Whisler, Flavius Joseph  b. 1848
Whisler, Margaret Ann  b. 18 Jan 1838, d. a 1925
Whisler, William Van Buskirk  b. 1840, d. 1922
Westfield
Brundige, Anna  b. 11 Feb 1796, d. b 1880
Muskingum County
Newton
Madden, Cyrus  b. May 1832, d. 12 Jan 1920
Salem
Boies, John Marion  b. 16 Aug 1842, d. 4 Mar 1908
Bowman, David Spicer  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 9 Aug 1906
Ottawa County
Puffenberger, Rosanna  b. 8 Sep 1829, d. 1 Aug 1911
Seagraves, Charles Denver  b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 17 Jan 1984
Shoemaker, Absalom  b. 1815
Shoemaker, Elijah  b. Mar 1814, d. 9 Oct 1900
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 11 Nov 1908
Shoemaker, John A.  b. 8 Sep 1848, d. 5 Feb 1916
Shoemaker, Mary C.  b. 1849
Shoemaker, William Billingsly  b. 1827, d. 24 Jun 1893
Wicks, Jeanette Cora  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 6 Nov 2014
Allen
Shoemaker, Sylvia Jane  b. 2 Jul 1891
Taylor, Mary Selina  b. 3 Dec 1869, d. 12 Jul 1929
Clay
Shoemaker, Elijah  b. Mar 1814, d. 9 Oct 1900
Stout, Mary  b. Oct 1825
Clay Center
Wicks, Jeanette Cora  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 6 Nov 2014
Elmore
Gahn, Caroline Louise  b. 7 Nov 1925, d. 15 Mar 1999
Genoa
Haar, Elmer Harmon H.  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. Jan 1970
Shoemaker, Albert D.  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 13 Feb 1938
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
Shoemaker, Wilbur Harrison "William"  b. 24 Aug 1896, d. 10 Dec 1992
Lakeside
Johnson, Willard Edward  b. 11 Sep 1906, d. 22 Jun 1976
Welch, William H.  b. Oct 1861, d. 11 Oct 1941
Port Clinton
Ohm, Howard Paul  b. 16 May 1923, d. 12 Apr 1994
Seagraves, Charles Bruce  b. 31 May 1948, d. 5 May 2006
Seagraves, Fredrick Wayne  b. 12 Jan 1952, d. 29 Jul 2012
Seagraves, Mark Anthony  b. 21 Jun 1950, d. 4 Dec 2007
Shoemaker, Grace Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1922, d. 20 Oct 2009
Wicks, Lester Leroy  b. 2 Jul 1881, d. 26 Feb 1954
Rocky Ridge
Ohm, Howard Paul  b. 16 May 1923, d. 12 Apr 1994
Williston
Shoemaker, Albert D.  b. 6 Sep 1863, d. 13 Feb 1938
Taylor, Mary Selina  b. 3 Dec 1869, d. 12 Jul 1929
Ottowa County
Lakeside
Wells, Grace Winona  b. 19 Jun 1896, d. 22 Aug 1962
Portage
Jessee, Virginia Elizabeth  b. 1865, d. Jan 1920
Wells, Ella Mae  b. 7 Apr 1886, d. 26 Oct 1975
Wells, Frank Harrison  b. 22 Mar 1888, d. 9 Jun 1957
Wells, Grace Winona  b. 19 Jun 1896, d. 22 Aug 1962
Wells, Jesse Columbus  b. 6 Jul 1894, d. 2 Oct 1964
Wells, John Calvin  b. 5 Dec 1861, d. 17 Sep 1940
Wells, Nellie M.  b. Jul 1890
Wells, Troy Gibbons  b. 11 Jun 1899, d. 2 Jun 1972
Paulding County
Nash, Emery Riley  b. 9 Jul 1890, d. 9 Nov 1940
Crane
Hitt, Estella  b. Jan 1868, d. 5 Sep 1950
March, Sidney G.  b. Jul 1864, d. 29 Jan 1939
Perry County
Lough, Samuel Hugh  b. 15 Sep 1862, d. 22 Feb 1925
Rust, Henry  b. 5 Mar 1837, d. 15 Feb 1897
Pike County
Waverly
Seagraves, Charles Denver  b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 17 Jan 1984
Seagraves, Jeffrey Spencer  b. 12 Sep 1960, d. 10 Oct 2007
Seagraves, Mark Anthony  b. 21 Jun 1950, d. 4 Dec 2007
Preble County
Camden
Barnet, Eldon Thomas  b. 30 Jul 1878, d. 29 Dec 1943
Richland County
Cass
Clinker, LeRoy Albert  b. 3 May 1915, d. 27 Mar 1984
Lucas
Clinker, LeRoy Albert  b. 3 May 1915, d. 27 Mar 1984
Mansfield
Clinker, Frank  b. 13 Apr 1875, d. 1 Jan 1956
Tucker, Mary Etta  b. 11 Jun 1877, d. 29 Dec 1949
San Bernardino County
Wells, Jesse Columbus  b. 6 Jul 1894, d. 2 Oct 1964
Sandusky County
Brim, George  b. 19 Aug 1848, d. 7 Aug 1887
Isanhart, Isaac John  b. 16 May 1824, d. 3 Jul 1898
Shoemaker, Absalom  b. 1815
Shoemaker, Barbara Ann  b. Feb 1834, d. 3 Jul 1911
Freemont
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Gibsonburg
Shoemaker, Clarence Louis  b. 10 Mar 1893, d. 6 Mar 1964
Shoemaker, Grace Ellen  b. 8 Jan 1922, d. 20 Oct 2009
Yeasting, Cecil Lulu  b. 22 Apr 1896, d. 12 Mar 1989
Lindsey
Haar, Elmer Harmon H.  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. Jan 1970
Rollersville
Rowland, Mary Iva  b. 11 Sep 1898, d. 20 Dec 1976
Washington Township
Yeasting, Cecil Lulu  b. 22 Apr 1896, d. 12 Mar 1989
Woodville
Brim, George Ash  b. 11 Jul 1877, d. 15 Nov 1946
Brim, Tillie Alice  b. 9 Oct 1875, d. 1 Aug 1947
Shoemaker, Rebecca Ellen  b. 12 Feb 1852, d. 7 Jul 1942
Seneca County
Bair, Howard Edgar  b. 7 Jan 1887, d. 31 Oct 1959
Bodine, Lucinda  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 21 Apr 1903
Bogart, Susanna  b. 12 May 1850, d. 17 Nov 1920
Brickner, Arthur J  b. 2 Dec 1879, d. Jan 1979
Brown, Theodosia E.  b. 1861, d. 1949
Chester, Ada B.  b. Aug 1864, d. 1918
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, Charles Jacob  b. Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1933
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, John Harry  b. 1852, d. 25 Feb 1901
Chester, John Leroy  b. 20 Oct 1887
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 1829, d. 26 Aug 1887
Chester, Modest Mary  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 18 Oct 1987
Chester, Pauline  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 3 Feb 1993
Chester, Rebecca  b. 1797
Chester, Robert H  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 23 Feb 1997
Chester, Wilbur Charles  b. 20 Aug 1891, d. 24 Dec 1968
Chester, Willa R  b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 8 Feb 1997
Hudson, James
Hummel, Ruth Catherine  b. 26 Jul 1892, d. 23 Mar 1991
Leidy, Florence Viola  b. 11 Aug 1887, d. 23 Nov 1962
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
McCallister, Minerva Jane  b. 27 Mar 1872, d. 1954
Newson, George  b. 1820, d. b 1880
Newson, James L.  b. 1854
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Null, Jacob Jr  b. 1791, d. 28 Mar 1873
Null, Sarah A  b. 23 Dec 1829, d. 17 Dec 1911
Parkhurst, Narcissah C.  b. 1837
Parkhurst, Rebecca  b. 1843
Parkhurst, Sarah  b. 1845
Parkhurst, William  b. 2 Apr 1836, d. 27 Mar 1908
Pearsall, Benjamin  b. 1790
Porcupile, Araminta  b. 1854
Porcupile, James  b. 1825
Puffenberger, Rosanna  b. 8 Sep 1829, d. 1 Aug 1911
Puffenberger, Susanna  b. 1796, d. 17 Mar 1873
Shoemaker, Ann  b. 1855
Shoemaker, Emmanuel "Manuel"  b. 1805, d. 1870
Shoemaker, George W.  b. 1838
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. c 1785, d. 1835
Shoemaker, Jacob  b. 4 Dec 1824, d. 11 Nov 1908
Shoemaker, Jacob Henry  b. 1851, d. 1926
Shoemaker, Levi Savinus  b. 1855, d. 27 Sep 1871
Shoemaker, Mary C.  b. 1849
Shoemaker, Matilda  b. 1837
Shoemaker, Rebecca Martha  b. 1858
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Shoemaker, William Billingsly  b. 1827, d. 24 Jun 1893
Starky, Elizabeth  b. 1820, d. 20 Jun 1887
Bloomville
Bogart, Susanna  b. 12 May 1850, d. 17 Nov 1920
Rhoad, Joseph Robert  b. 7 Mar 1913, d. 8 Mar 1993
Eden
Behm, Raymond Nelson  b. 1919, d. 6 Jan 1990
Bogart, Susanna  b. 12 May 1850, d. 17 Nov 1920
Burrier, Anna Laura  b. 24 Dec 1861, d. 14 Oct 1949
Chester, Anna A  b. 1873
Chester, Arminda  b. 1877
Chester, Berton D  b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 28 Jun 1954
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Chester, Elizabeth  b. 1821, d. 7 Sep 1876
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Chester, Harrison W.  b. 4 Feb 1853, d. 1 Oct 1919
Chester, Hattie I.  b. 24 Aug 1898, d. 26 Jul 1989
Chester, Jennie E.  b. 10 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1985
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, John Harry  b. 1852, d. 25 Feb 1901
Chester, Joseph William "William"  b. 24 Jul 1827, d. 1 Feb 1902
Chester, Joyce L  b. 1924, d. 1942
Chester, Kendall W  b. 12 May 1916, d. 8 Oct 1989
Chester, Lettie B.  b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 1 Jun 1964
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 1829, d. 26 Aug 1887
Chester, Pauline  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 3 Feb 1993
Chester, Robert H  b. 19 Jan 1914, d. 23 Feb 1997
Chester, Thea Jane  b. 3 Apr 1928, d. 10 Apr 2016
Chester, Unknown Male  b. 1823
Chester, Willa R  b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 8 Feb 1997
Chester, William  b. 1795, d. b 1850
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Hummel, Ruth Catherine  b. 26 Jul 1892, d. 23 Mar 1991
Kocher, Minnie W  b. 1891
Smith, Sarah  b. 1800, d. 1850
Fostoria
Brown, Theodosia E.  b. 1861, d. 1949
Newson, Dora  b. 1870
Newson, James L.  b. 1854
Newson, Minnie Rosella  b. 1865, d. b 19 Oct 1941
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Freadora
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Hopewell
Chester, Rebecca  b. 1797
Parkhurst, Mary Letisha  b. 2 Jun 1831, d. 21 Sep 1924
Parkhurst, Narcissah C.  b. 1837
Parkhurst, Rebecca  b. 1843
Parkhurst, Sarah  b. 1845
Pearsall, Benjamin  b. 1790
Liberty
Shoemaker, Absalom B.  b. 1845, d. 1929
Shoemaker, Alice  b. 1863, d. 31 Jan 1941
Shoemaker, Ann  b. 1855
Shoemaker, Emmanuel "Manuel"  b. 1805, d. 1870
Shoemaker, George W.  b. 1838
Shoemaker, Jacob Henry  b. 1851, d. 1926
Shoemaker, John W.  b. 1849
Shoemaker, Matilda  b. 1837
Shoemaker, Rebecca Martha  b. 1858
Shoemaker, Samantha  b. 1842
Shoemaker, Sarah E.  b. 1846, d. 1928
Starky, Elizabeth  b. 1820, d. 20 Jun 1887
Melmore
Chester, John Harry  b. 1852, d. 25 Feb 1901
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Welch, William H.  b. Oct 1861, d. 11 Oct 1941
Mount Gilead
Behm, Raymond Nelson  b. 1919, d. 6 Jan 1990
Old Fort
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
Pleasant
Chester, Burget Liggett  b. 6 Sep 1838, d. 17 Mar 1888
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, Margaret A.  b. 16 Sep 1831, d. 12 Jan 1903
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 1829, d. 26 Aug 1887
Smith, Sarah  b. 1800, d. 1850
Rockaway
Bair, Howard Edgar  b. 7 Jan 1887, d. 31 Oct 1959
Bare, Arthur B  b. 31 Dec 1898, d. 9 May 1989
Behm, Raymond Nelson  b. 1919, d. 6 Jan 1990
Burrier, Anna Laura  b. 24 Dec 1861, d. 14 Oct 1949
Chester, Berton D  b. 25 Dec 1894, d. 28 Jun 1954
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Chester, Harrison W.  b. 4 Feb 1853, d. 1 Oct 1919
Chester, Hattie I.  b. 24 Aug 1898, d. 26 Jul 1989
Chester, Jennie E.  b. 10 May 1882, d. 21 Sep 1985
Chester, Joyce L  b. 1924, d. 1942
Chester, Lettie B.  b. 6 Dec 1886, d. 1 Jun 1964
Chester, Pauline  b. 29 Jul 1911, d. 3 Feb 1993
Chester, Willa R  b. 17 Aug 1920, d. 8 Feb 1997
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Mohr, Ethel S.  b. 8 May 1896, d. 6 Dec 1939
Seneca
Chester, Frederick Cleveland  b. 23 Jun 1884, d. 5 Dec 1918
Tiffin
Adams, John Quincy  b. 24 Nov 1837, d. 1 Dec 1901
Bradley, Leona Jane 'Lulu'  b. 19 May 1884, d. 12 May 1962
Brickner, Arthur J  b. 2 Dec 1879, d. Jan 1979
Brown, Adelia Ortentia "Ada"  b. 4 Oct 1844, d. 12 Jan 1910
Brown, Chester  b. 1813, d. 20 Jul 1864
Brown, Lucy Jane  b. 25 Oct 1847, d. 13 May 1897
Brown, Margaret Melissa "Mellisa"  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Chester, Ada B.  b. Aug 1864, d. 1918
Chester, Charles William  b. Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1939
Chester, Clara Alice  b. 20 Jul 1876, d. 6 Feb 1939
Chester, Clyde Ernest  b. 25 Mar 1903, d. 24 Aug 1973
Chester, Elizabeth  b. 1821, d. 7 Sep 1876
Chester, Emma Jane  b. 18 Aug 1861, d. 24 Dec 1934
Chester, George Washington  b. 22 Feb 1902, d. 12 Apr 1970
Chester, Harrison "Harry"  b. Oct 1885
Chester, Hazel  b. 1908
Chester, John  b. 1825, d. 15 Dec 1888
Chester, John Harold  b. 25 Jun 1909, d. 26 Mar 1985
Chester, John Leroy  b. 20 Oct 1887
Chester, Kendall W  b. 12 May 1916, d. 8 Oct 1989
Chester, Mary Jane  b. 21 Aug 1914, d. 4 Oct 1980
Chester, Richard Raymond  b. 25 Sep 1918, d. 13 Mar 1972
Chester, Thea Jane  b. 3 Apr 1928, d. 10 Apr 2016
Chester, Walter Forest  b. 19 Oct 1921, d. 25 Nov 2001
Chester, Walter Jennings  b. 9 Aug 1903, d. 18 Feb 1972
Chester, Wilbur Charles  b. 20 Aug 1891, d. 24 Dec 1968
Lee, Dolly T.  b. 1889
Leidy, Florence Viola  b. 11 Aug 1887, d. 23 Nov 1962
Lott, Russel Harold  b. 27 Sep 1896, d. 14 Apr 1928
McKee, Steven Dale  b. 7 Dec 1948, d. 27 Mar 2020
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Null, Sarah A  b. 23 Dec 1829, d. 17 Dec 1911
Parkhurst, Mary Letisha  b. 2 Jun 1831, d. 21 Sep 1924
Scott, Sheldon Lee  b. 23 Jan 1928, d. 12 Jul 2018
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Sours, Iola G  b. 11 Jan 1925, d. 8 Dec 2005
Walcutt, Harrison Chester "Harry"  b. 8 Nov 1884
Walcutt, Marie  b. 1901
Walcutt, Nedra Beatrice  b. 1912
Walcutt, William Sherman  b. 17 Nov 1863, d. 17 Apr 1928
Welch, William H.  b. Oct 1861, d. 11 Oct 1941
Stark County
Deppen, Catherine  b. 6 May 1847, d. 25 Sep 1926
Canton
Brown, Margaret Melissa "Mellisa"  b. 11 Nov 1845, d. 27 Nov 1913
Burroway, Carrie Bertha  b. 6 Jul 1868, d. 4 May 1949
Frinfrock, George  b. 1844
Massillon
Dent, Mark Thomas  b. 14 Sep 1877, d. 30 Oct 1950
Dent, William Monroe  b. 28 Jun 1917, d. 9 Dec 1988
Methvin, Daisy Ethel "Ethel"  b. 27 May 1878, d. 20 Feb 1946
Summit County
Doyle, Henry  b. 18 Mar 1820, d. 4 Mar 1880
Larkin, Hannah M  b. 19 Aug 1833, d. 11 Jan 1917
Laubaugh, William Jackson  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 11 Dec 1918
Akron
Barthlow, James William  b. 1 Oct 1948, d. 16 Nov 1990
Larkin, Louisa  b. 22 May 1838
Shlachetka, Donna Marie  b. 23 Feb 1942, d. 27 Apr 2006
Cuyahoga Falls
Dixon, Vivienne Alsphugh  b. 20 Jan 1906, d. 4 Dec 1977
Fairlawn
Edwards, Jere Stetson  b. 24 Mar 1927, d. 25 Dec 2018
McCoy, Helena Verne  b. 25 Apr 1930, d. 4 Mar 1993
Hudson
Larkin, John  b. c 1810, d. b 1880
Low, Sophronia  b. 1804
Portage
Larkin, Hannah M  b. 19 Aug 1833, d. 11 Jan 1917
Larkin, John  b. c 1810, d. b 1880
Larkin, Louisa  b. 22 May 1838
Low, Sophronia  b. 1804
Trumbull County
Newton Falls
Hill, Augustus Perle  b. 15 Feb 1918, d. 6 Mar 1988
Williams, Doris May  b. 17 Nov 1922, d. 11 Dec 1994
Urbana
Reid, Gladys  b. 20 Feb 1894, d. 9 Sep 1956
Vinton County
Richland
Gardner, Permelia  b. 30 Jul 1849, d. 16 Jun 1915
Warren County
Sanders, Charles Higbee "Higgy"  b. 3 Aug 1884, d. 8 Oct 1960
Loveland
Brownell, John William  b. 13 Jul 1919, d. 1 May 2011
Teague, Elaine Helen  b. 17 Oct 1922, d. 8 Mar 2013
Washington County
James, Mary Ann  b. 1846, d. 4 Dec 1922
Palmer, Josephine Lucy "Josie"  b. 30 Apr 1853, d. 20 Dec 1921
Wayne County
Chinworth, Matthew  b. 23 May 1836, d. 13 Sep 1862
Lowe, Benjamin  b. 11 Apr 1841
Mt. Eaton
Parkhurst, Charles Addison  b. 24 Sep 1834, d. 13 Apr 1924
Wayne
Burd, Charles Howard  b. 7 Mar 1853, d. 2 Dec 1903
Williams County
Isanhart, Margaret J.  b. 9 Jun 1852, d. 20 Oct 1927
Wright, Leona Mildred  b. 14 Mar 1912, d. 5 May 1997
Wood County
Brundige, Sarah  b. Sep 1810
Gottschalk, Andrew Frederick  b. 27 Nov 1907, d. 14 Jul 1950
Robinson, Arthur Sullivan  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 22 Apr 1969
Shoemaker, James Edward  b. 22 Aug 1870, d. 7 Aug 1942
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
Shoemaker, Sylvia Jane  b. 2 Jul 1891
Shoemaker, Wilbur Harrison "William"  b. 24 Aug 1896, d. 10 Dec 1992
Wicks, Lester Leroy  b. 2 Jul 1881, d. 26 Feb 1954
Bloom
Newson, Ann V.  b. 1856, d. 9 Sep 1870
Newson, Dora  b. 1870
Newson, George  b. 1820, d. b 1880
Newson, James L.  b. 1854
Newson, Joseph  b. 1859, d. 21 Feb 1865
Newson, Minnie Rosella  b. 1865, d. b 19 Oct 1941
Newson, Monetta S.  b. 1857
Newson, Tennie  b. 1870
Newson, Thomas M.  b. 13 Sep 1851, d. 16 Jul 1920
Shoemaker, Susan  b. 13 Dec 1831, d. 8 Jul 1914
Bowling Green
Shoemaker, Gertrude H.  b. 28 Jan 1908, d. 1 Mar 1989
Freedom
Haar, Elmer Harmon H.  b. 19 Apr 1898, d. Jan 1970
Millbury
Shoemaker, Gertrude H.  b. 28 Jan 1908, d. 1 Mar 1989
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
North Baltimore
Robinson, Arthur Sullivan  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 22 Apr 1969
Taylor, Mary Selina  b. 3 Dec 1869, d. 12 Jul 1929
Pemberville
Gottschalk, Andrew Frederick  b. 27 Nov 1907, d. 14 Jul 1950
Scotch Ridge
Gottschalk, Andrew Frederick  b. 27 Nov 1907, d. 14 Jul 1950
Robinson, Arthur Sullivan  b. 11 Jul 1899, d. 22 Apr 1969
Shoemaker, Pearl Cecil  b. 15 Sep 1904, d. 22 Jul 1997
Wooster
Shank, Phyllis Ann  b. 9 May 1932, d. 23 Mar 1989
Wyandot County
Brundige, Mary "Polly"  b. 9 Aug 1794
Chester, Charles Jacob  b. Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1933
Chester, Modest Mary  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 18 Oct 1987
Clingman, Janet  b. 15 Feb 1931, d. 16 Nov 1994
Clingman, Orville C.  b. 24 Oct 1899, d. 29 Sep 1969
Corbin, Mary Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1845, d. 25 May 1928
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Stover, Linda Lee  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 15 Oct 1970
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Thomas, Kenneth M.  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 23 Jan 1965
Carey
Chester, Russel Paul  b. 20 Apr 1927, d. 7 Feb 1947
Crane
Chester, Milo James  b. 2 Jun 1870, d. 10 Dec 1950
Stover, Linda Lee  b. 9 Apr 1886, d. 15 Oct 1970
Crawford
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Lovell
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Nevada
Chester, Modest Mary  b. 26 Aug 1908, d. 18 Oct 1987
Clingman, Jack Allen  b. 15 Feb 1928, d. 9 Jun 1966
Clingman, Janet  b. 15 Feb 1931, d. 16 Nov 1994
Clingman, Orville C.  b. 24 Oct 1899, d. 29 Sep 1969
Salem
Dunaway, James Allen  b. 5 May 1828, d. 1908
Dunaway, John Edmund  b. Mar 1793, d. 17 Oct 1885
Sutherland, Mary Polly  b. 1791, d. 25 Apr 1866
Sycamore
Baker, Kathryn Mae  b. 4 Mar 1927, d. 7 Jul 2019
Chester, Charles Jacob  b. Oct 1869, d. 5 Dec 1933
Chester, Hazel Irene  b. 10 Sep 1895, d. 21 Jun 1981
McCallister, Minerva Jane  b. 27 Mar 1872, d. 1954
Upper Sandusky
Chester, Cyrintha Louise  b. 10 Jan 1914, d. 28 Oct 1965
Chester, William Ernest  b. 22 Jan 1891, d. 2 Feb 1976
Wharton
Baker, Kathryn Mae  b. 4 Mar 1927, d. 7 Jul 2019
Thomas, Kenneth M.  b. 18 Jan 1912, d. 23 Jan 1965
Oklahoma
(?), Annie B  b. 1901
(?), Hanna  b. 1903
(?), Nettie G.  b. 1898
(?), Veloure L. "Aunt Dutch"  b. 29 Dec 1914, d. Dec 1977
Adams, Ernest LeFay  b. 2 Jul 1911, d. 22 Jul 1968
Alspaw, Edith Alma  b. 10 Apr 1912, d. 5 Jun 1991
Alspaw, Emma Rheta  b. Apr 1909
Alspaw, Ernest Edwin  b. 5 Mar 1907, d. 18 Nov 1976
Bechtel, Delbert  b. 19 Mar 1907, d. 26 Oct 1942
Brown, Conard Phillip  b. 22 Mar 1927, d. 19 Apr 2002
Conlee, Jack D  b. 24 Feb 1923, d. 4 Jan 1992
Conlee, Jesse Carroll  b. 8 Nov 1926, d. 30 Mar 2001
Conlee, Jimmie Gale  b. 15 Dec 1939, d. 23 Apr 2001
Conlee, Lendel Lovine 'Pat'  b. 11 Jun 1921, d. 19 Dec 2001
Conlee, Lonnie Ladel 'JR' Jr.  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 1 Mar 1990
Davis, Benz Homer 'Homer'  b. 8 Apr 1902, d. 14 Jan 1975
Douglass, John Reeves  b. 4 Mar 1911, d. 31 May 1984
Douglass, Marian Lila  b. 6 Nov 1909
Dykes, Haskell E.  b. 1908, d. 13 Mar 1975
Dykes, John Henry "Jack"  b. 1914, d. 1997
Ellis, Emma Catherine  b. 8 May 1868, d. 14 Jul 1921
Elmore, Wilbren Hansel  b. 8 Oct 1925, d. 29 Sep 1966
Gage, Carlton Pounds  b. 30 Nov 1882, d. 4 Dec 1952
Gage, Edward Calvin  b. 20 Feb 1889, d. 25 Aug 1966
Graft, R.B.  b. 26 Sep 1936, d. 1 Oct 1976
Gritzmacker, Venona Ruth  b. 5 Jan 1907, d. 16 Nov 1963
Gritzmacker, Wiloris  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 21 Dec 1986
Harris, Dutch  b. 1905
Harris, Floyd  b. 1908
Harris, Nettie  b. 7 Oct 1898, d. 17 Sep 1994
Hazelwood, Elnora  b. 1888
Hendricks, Alberta M.  b. 8 May 1905, d. 6 Jul 1988
Henry, Effie May  b. 20 Jun 1904, d. 17 Oct 1978
Henry, Robert Leonard 'Bob'  b. 21 Aug 1885, d. 6 Oct 1966
Holman, Daisy L  b. Feb 1894
Holman, Delbert Lee "Dell"  b. 8 Jun 1892
Holman, George Washington  b. Oct 1899
House, Marion Newton  b. 1907, d. 11 Oct 1939
Key, Earl E.  b. 10 Jan 1903
Knie, Gertrude Irene  b. 1907
Knie, Robert Gregory  b. 5 Nov 1904, d. 9 Jan 1992
Lessert, Lynita Rae  b. 1 Mar 1942, d. 9 Apr 1986
Lessert, Richard L.  b. 1905
Little, Edith  b. 15 Jun 1903, d. 8 Jun 1989
McClain, Samuel Henry  b. 16 Sep 1868, d. 29 Jan 1932
McKinney, Leonard N.  b. 28 Jul 1885, d. 30 Mar 1956
Medley, Lucy  b. 1867, d. 1888
Neufeld, Bertha  b. 1904
Neufeld, David A.  b. 12 Jun 1905, d. 24 Jun 1991
Neufeld, Olivia  b. 1908
Norris, Myrtle  b. 11 Jun 1883, d. 9 Oct 1973
Oubre, Joyce Marie
Pate, Fanny Mae  b. 1904, d. 1999
Pate, Jodie C  b. 1915
Pate, Mattie O.  b. 1905
Peterson, Daisy Inez  b. 30 Nov 1901, d. 13 Jul 2005
Ramsey, Gertrude  b. 1908
Ray, Ella Bee  b. 25 Jul 1927, d. 12 Jul 1971
Ritchey, Annie  b. 1907, d. 1938
Rochester, James Benton "Jink"  b. 1848, d. 2 Oct 1891
Santee, Edna Leota  b. 20 Mar 1906, d. 26 Aug 1990
Sisler, Emmett Earl  b. 1 Oct 1897, d. 12 Oct 1981
Smith, Bill Lee  b. 14 Dec 1933, d. 5 Feb 1995
Smith, Cornelia Jane  b. 12 Dec 1857, d. 16 Apr 1946
Smith, Georgie R.  b. 28 Aug 1905, d. 28 May 1907
Smith, Helen  b. 1923
Smith, Joe Fred  b. 1925, d. 10 May 1942
Smith, Lester M.  b. 1915
Snoddy, William  b. 1827, d. 25 Sep 1895
Standerfer, Nora  b. 1905
Tubbs, Opal Elizabeth  b. 1902
Tuggle, Sarah Elizabeth 'Sadie'  b. 5 Jan 1884, d. 10 May 1940
Vaughn, Paul Ray  b. 8 Mar 1898
Warren, Jeremiah Denson 'Jerry'  b. 18 Oct 1929, d. 28 Sep 2006
Yarnell, Bessie Alice  b. 1896, d. 7 May 1954