Minnesota
Isanti County
Stacy
Ruffcorn, John McKinley  b. 24 Sep 1896, d. 25 Nov 1987
Weber
Hendricks, William Christian  b. 18 Feb 1865, d. 19 Apr 1895
Keacher, Herman Christian  b. 12 Apr 1879, d. 24 Sep 1958
Koecher, Adeline Herta  b. 27 Jun 1912, d. 31 Dec 1994
Korb, Augusta Sidonie  b. 26 Jan 1834, d. 20 Oct 1915
Miller, William Walter "Willie"  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 1 Mar 1992
Spröd, Johann Theodor Rudolf  b. 30 Oct 1830, d. 22 Oct 1909
Itaca County
Sayre, Hazel May  b. 24 Feb 1922, d. 4 Dec 1995
Itasca County
Frank, Herman Henry  b. 30 Mar 1914, d. 3 Jun 1991
Hertel, Everett Edward  b. 23 Apr 1902, d. 11 Feb 1965
Neumeyer, Helen Josephine  b. 28 Apr 1916, d. 30 May 1977
Reinhardt, Gary Erwin  b. 16 Mar 1952, d. 17 Dec 1993
Cohasset
Hertel, Keith Everett  b. 30 Jul 1926, d. 20 Oct 2001
Grand Rapids
Allen, Kenneth F.  b. 27 Mar 1914, d. 9 Nov 1966
Harwood, Betty Jane  b. 11 Oct 1928, d. 15 Jul 2000
Hertel, Keith Everett  b. 30 Jul 1926, d. 20 Oct 2001
Krauss, Clara  b. 29 Aug 1885, d. 8 Mar 1972
Laird, Edna Lulu Jane  b. 20 Sep 1905, d. 2 Apr 1995
Miller, August H.  b. 1880, d. 28 Oct 1948
Miller, Melvin Marvin  b. 17 Feb 1916, d. 19 Mar 1995
Miller, Theodore Raymond  b. 28 Mar 1906, d. 3 Aug 1992
Penguilly
Hertel, Walter Wilford  b. 28 Jan 1899, d. 26 Nov 1963
Jackson County
Hanson, Herman Isadore  b. 20 Apr 1888, d. 22 Sep 1981
Martin, Jonathon Mattox  b. 7 Dec 1918, d. 13 Sep 1964
Jenkins County
Witherell, Ira Jordan  b. 9 Oct 1912, d. Jun 1985
Kandiyohi County
Willmar
Bourne, Bertram Melvin  b. 20 Aug 1911, d. 3 Dec 1969
Schuldt, Latona Margaret  b. 22 Apr 1911, d. 28 Aug 2003
Kittson County
Hallock
Minske, Edward Ferdinand August  b. 25 Nov 1870, d. 3 Aug 1940
Kennedy
Roper, Laura Anna  b. 27 Oct 1884, d. 22 Feb 1971
Lancaster
Minske, Clarence Henry  b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 18 Dec 1985
La Sueur County
Kasota
Moses, Clifford Earl  b. 3 Dec 1887
Kilkenny
Jindra, Dorothy Emily Eva  b. 9 Oct 1925, d. 24 Feb 2016
Lake County
Jacques, Jeffrey Donald  b. 16 Feb 1971, d. 6 Dec 1989
Woodard, Orlaine Ruby "Jo"  b. 3 Jul 1921, d. 27 Mar 1980
Le Sueur County
Luker, Gilbert Roy  b. 9 Mar 1905, d. 5 Jul 1964
Prehn, Thelma Evelyn  b. 9 Jan 1905, d. 12 Mar 1990
Villwock, Elaine Lucille  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 8 Nov 1999
Villwock, Erick Ewald  b. 6 Jun 1902, d. 11 Jul 1972
Elysian
Cowles, Norbert William  b. 1 Dec 1914, d. 29 May 2005
Dehn, May Lorena  b. 13 Apr 1907, d. 10 Apr 1979
Fell, John Harold  b. 5 Feb 1902, d. 10 Aug 1984
Roemhildt, Esther Joan  b. 27 Aug 1929, d. 2 Jun 1982
Seewald, Otto Edmund  b. 1 Mar 1898, d. 26 Nov 1986
Le Sueur
Karow, Walter Lloyd  b. 4 Feb 1902, d. 30 Mar 1957
Meschke, Olive  b. 31 Mar 1902, d. 7 Nov 1983
Waterville
Brugger, Laura Anna  b. 8 Jan 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Brugger, Peter  b. 28 Jun 1855, d. 12 Aug 1927
Brugger, Sarah Barbara  b. 17 Oct 1880, d. 14 Apr 1885
Brugger, William Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1883, d. 21 Jan 1968
Kanne, Anna Marie  b. 29 Jul 1874, d. 17 Oct 1939
Kanne, August Frederick George  b. 21 Oct 1824, d. 19 Apr 1907
Kanne, Augusta E.  b. 11 Jan 1867, d. 4 Jun 1925
Kanne, Frederick Christian  b. 15 Mar 1820, d. 5 May 1898
Kanne, Gustave Carl  b. 19 Jan 1877, d. 20 Jan 1965
Kanne, Heinrich Christoff  b. 25 Dec 1868, d. 21 Dec 1952
Kanne, Herman Wilhelm  b. 21 May 1879, d. 19 Mar 1956
Kanne, Karl Frederich Wilhelm  b. 13 Nov 1817, d. 9 Aug 1906
Kanne, Mary  b. 2 May 1869, d. 12 Jan 1870
Kanne, Mathilda Henrietta  b. 5 Oct 1874, d. 19 Apr 1935
Kanne, Sarah Bertha  b. 23 May 1872, d. 26 Feb 1940
Luker, Elaine Anna  b. 2 Feb 1925, d. 26 Sep 2011
Luker, Gerald Gilbert  b. 10 May 1926, d. 11 Aug 1994
Luker, Gilbert Roy  b. 9 Mar 1905, d. 5 Jul 1964
Luker, Kenneth Kanne  b. 13 May 1910, d. 16 Dec 1988
Luker, Milton Edward "Pete"  b. 9 Jul 1907, d. 28 Nov 1994
Luker, Roy Edward  b. 1 Dec 1874, d. 18 Jan 1948
Marzahn, Anna A.  b. 23 Sep 1854, d. 4 Aug 1917
Marzahn, Augusta  b. 7 Sep 1832, d. 27 Jun 1922
Marzahn, Robert J.  b. 27 Jul 1866, d. 14 Feb 1922
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Minske, LeRoy  b. 1893, d. 6 Jul 1912
Sutter, Elma Caroline  b. 2 Jan 1913, d. 25 Feb 1999
Sutter, Elmer Edwin Earl "Butch"  b. 17 Dec 1906, d. 31 Mar 1976
Sutter, George Otto  b. 12 Jan 1911, d. 30 Aug 1981
Sutter, Louis Levi Lloyd  b. 19 Nov 1908, d. 21 Nov 1946
Wolter, Grace Elsie  b. 24 Sep 1908, d. 19 Mar 2003
LeSueur County
Magedanz, Otto Henry Carl  b. 7 Oct 1875, d. 28 May 1943
Rosenau, Wilhelmina  b. 28 Oct 1848, d. 13 Dec 1932
LaSueur Center
Fortner, Gladys Marie  b. 19 Dec 1914, d. 9 Nov 2012
Magedanz, Meinard Otto  b. 10 May 1908, d. 27 Oct 1989
Ottawa
Magedanz, Meinard Otto  b. 10 May 1908, d. 27 Oct 1989
Schultz, Lena A. H.  b. 7 Apr 1877, d. 27 Jan 1934
Lyon County
Tracy
Frank, Jean Marie  b. 11 Jan 1941, d. 15 Apr 1994
Marshall County
Oak Park
Persson, Emma  b. Mar 1875, d. b 1910
Stenquist, Alice Irene  b. Jul 1899
Stenquist, Clarence E.  b. 16 Jul 1898, d. 2 Apr 1954
Stenquist, Peter  b. May 1871, d. 22 Aug 1945
Martin County
Fairmont
Wolter, Delores Eleanor  b. 7 Jul 1911, d. 11 Dec 2006
Meeker County
Dassel
Fuller, Earnest Ray  b. 14 Nov 1884, d. 29 Jun 1942
Mille Lacs County
Ringler, Bonnie Lee  b. 29 Jun 1928, d. 17 Sep 1992
Princeton
Landin, Richard Wayne  b. 6 Aug 1951, d. 9 Jul 1991
Minneapolis
Durkee, Lloyd Malcolm Jr.  b. 24 Mar 1921, d. 17 Sep 2008
Mower
Mower County
Sutter, Rolland Rueben  b. 17 Mar 1895, d. 2 Jul 1970
Austin
Burger, Madeline O.  b. 1914, d. 15 Mar 2013
Dinsmoor, Ross Hull  b. 21 Jul 1898, d. 16 Aug 1945
Nicollet County
Magedanz, Otto Henry Carl  b. 7 Oct 1875, d. 28 May 1943
Schultz, Lena A. H.  b. 7 Apr 1877, d. 27 Jan 1934
St. Peter
Fell, John George "Jack"  b. 19 Nov 1903, d. 11 Aug 1956
Frank, Louise Emma  b. 17 Jan 1880, d. 7 Nov 1936
Minske, Amanda Albertine  b. 14 Oct 1905, d. 19 Nov 1980
Nobles County
Allen, John Edward  b. 31 Oct 1954, d. 3 Sep 1984
Worthington
Link, Fritz  b. 7 Jan 1908, d. 18 Aug 1983
Mittelsteadt, Eileen Amelia Wilhelmina  b. 6 Oct 1917, d. 5 Feb 2004
Olmstead County
Karow, Mabel Grace  b. Mar 1897, d. 25 Sep 1956
Olmsted County
Geier, Victor  b. 6 Jan 1918, d. 25 Feb 1957
Kanne, Amanda Lydia  b. 22 Sep 1885, d. 2 Jul 1957
Mens, Shari Lynn  b. 31 Mar 1977, d. 22 Apr 1995
Sutter, George Otto  b. 12 Jan 1911, d. 30 Aug 1981
Pleasant Grove
Felt, Victoria Kathryn 'Vikki'  b. 6 May 1947, d. 30 Mar 1992
Rochester
Bolin, Reuben John  b. 18 Dec 1913, d. 15 Mar 2010
Fell, Dorothy Louise  b. 8 Sep 1910, d. 28 Oct 1990
Felt, Victoria Kathryn 'Vikki'  b. 6 May 1947, d. 30 Mar 1992
Frank, Amanda Esther  b. 18 Jul 1902, d. 10 Oct 1979
Gunderson, Sigri Amelia  b. 5 Feb 1925, d. 28 Feb 2013
Luker, Kenneth Kanne  b. 13 May 1910, d. 16 Dec 1988
Miller, Adelaide Emily  b. 23 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jan 1916
Minske, Dewey Leland  b. 2 Mar 1928, d. 6 Nov 1993
Minske, Frank August W.  b. 29 Nov 1860, d. 15 May 1917
Neidt, Anna Lou  b. 17 Jul 1923, d. 3 Aug 1998
Neidt, Gervase William  b. 20 Jul 1905, d. 17 Sep 1970
Sayre, Horace Bush  b. 20 Aug 1830, d. 1900
Schuldt, Carl W.  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 14 Jan 1987
Seewald, Rosella Ottilie  b. 13 Mar 1905, d. 16 Jul 1982
Seewald, Wilhelm Frederick  b. 17 Apr 1858, d. 26 May 1929
Sutter, Amelia Pauline  b. 6 Jan 1882, d. 6 Nov 1976
Wendlandt, Herman Edmond  b. 16 Sep 1885, d. 15 Mar 1953
Werdin, Dorothea Amelie Louise  b. 15 Apr 1884, d. 21 Sep 1923
Wolter, Luella Esther  b. 25 Feb 1905, d. 10 May 1997
Viola
Fortner, Gladys Marie  b. 19 Dec 1914, d. 9 Nov 2012
Osage County
Phillips, John B.  b. 1835, d. 1859
Otter Tail County
Howe, Maude Hazel  b. 31 Jul 1890, d. 31 Jan 1962
Battle Lake
Waite, Joan Evelyn  b. 9 Aug 1933, d. 11 Jan 2015
Bluffton
Hammes, Rosella Anna  b. 8 Oct 1920, d. 22 Aug 2004
Fergus Falls
Frank, Stanley Ernest  b. 3 Feb 1921, d. 28 Apr 1997
Schultz, Evelyn Mildred Amelia  b. 21 Mar 1907, d. 23 Sep 2002
Pelican Rapids
Hungerford, Victor Mckinley  b. 18 Mar 1897, d. 4 Mar 1973
Perham
Karow, Donald Daniel  b. 15 Oct 1905, d. 4 Feb 1990
Pine County
Pine City
Carlstrom, Florence Adelia  b. 9 Dec 1905, d. 9 Oct 1993
Keacher, David Samuel  b. 14 Nov 1905, d. 16 Sep 1993
Keacher, Robert Bruce (Twin)  b. 23 Jun 1931, d. 28 Mar 1995
Keacher, Wilbur Duane "Bill" (Twin)  b. 23 Jun 1931, d. 7 Apr 2005
Pokegama
Holmstrom, Norma Ruth  b. 26 Feb 1926, d. 22 Apr 2009
Rock Creek
Sproed, Lydia Effie  b. 20 Nov 1904, d. 23 Apr 1963
Pine River
Martin, Jonathon Mattox  b. 7 Dec 1918, d. 13 Sep 1964
Minske, Dorothy Annett  b. 22 Oct 1918, d. 20 Oct 1982
Polk County
Garfield
Peterson, William Fridolph  b. 26 May 1895, d. 24 Jul 1967
Pope County
Glenwood
Keacher, Lloyd Herman  b. 25 Jun 1918, d. 27 Jun 2007
Lowry
Almquist, Wallace Daniel  b. 15 Nov 1906, d. 15 Apr 1966
Ramsey County
Almquist, Wallace Daniel  b. 15 Nov 1906, d. 15 Apr 1966
Burger, Catherine Irene "Irene"  b. 8 Sep 1913, d. 15 Aug 1992
Burger, Henry L.  b. 16 Mar 1885, d. 24 Jul 1956
Burger, Michael John  b. 1 Aug 1893, d. 14 Mar 1911
Collard, Hugh Henderson  b. 22 May 1865, d. 17 Apr 1932
Flogerzi, Lyle Louis  b. 20 Dec 1923, d. 27 Dec 1999
Frank, Ida Elizabeth  b. 20 Nov 1877, d. 12 Sep 1958
Johnson, Iver Emil  b. 15 Jul 1874, d. 7 Oct 1945
Schultz, Constance Lee  b. 25 Jul 1943, d. 27 Feb 1990
Sutton, Leslie Lee  b. 29 Feb 1908, d. 5 Mar 1974
Tolbers, Harold William  b. 16 Mar 1925, d. 6 Apr 2003
New Brighton
Ohnstad, Alton Melford  b. 29 Sep 1921, d. 14 Oct 2005
Roseville
Almquist, Wallace Daniel  b. 15 Nov 1906, d. 15 Apr 1966
Saint Paul
Burger, Agnes Elizabeth "Betty"  b. 11 Jun 1910, d. 6 Aug 1993
Burger, Michael John  b. 1 Aug 1893, d. 14 Mar 1911
Nelson, Rudolph Bernard Jr.  b. 14 Dec 1936, d. 14 Nov 1938
St. Paul
Almquist, Wallace Daniel  b. 15 Nov 1906, d. 15 Apr 1966
Burger, Agnes Elizabeth "Betty"  b. 11 Jun 1910, d. 6 Aug 1993
Burger, Catherine Irene "Irene"  b. 8 Sep 1913, d. 15 Aug 1992
Burger, Gustof John  b. 9 Feb 1878, d. 8 Nov 1963
Burger, Michael Timothy  b. 4 Feb 1912, d. 4 Aug 1994
Cowles, Arthur Louis  b. 15 Feb 1947, d. 5 Jan 2006
Frank, Ida Elizabeth  b. 20 Nov 1877, d. 12 Sep 1958
Frank, Wesley Wallace  b. 29 Apr 1922, d. 27 Dec 2003
Haines, Chester Christian  b. 11 Oct 1921, d. 6 Jul 1986
Heinbuch, Bernice Alice  b. 26 Jan 1925, d. 20 Jul 1992
Johnson, Iver Emil  b. 15 Jul 1874, d. 7 Oct 1945
Lockwood, Allan Clement  b. 10 Nov 1890, d. 18 Jan 1984
Marble, Clinton Willard  b. 1 Jul 1895, d. 6 Dec 1951
Marble, Shirley Frances  b. 27 Dec 1923, d. 25 Feb 2003
Mattson, Ragnhild Evelyn "Reggie"  b. 26 Mar 1907, d. 29 Apr 2008
O'Neill, Mary Mamie"Mamie"  b. 17 Aug 1889, d. 5 Feb 1986
Reinhardt, Vernon Franklin  b. 2 Dec 1916, d. 12 Jan 1934
Seewald, Dorna Regina  b. 26 Jan 1897, d. 12 Apr 1987
Redwood County
Fell, Emil David  b. 19 Mar 1878, d. 2 Sep 1954
Nissel, Walter Traugott  b. 10 Mar 1912, d. 25 Mar 1988
Warneka, Anna Maria  b. 13 Jun 1881, d. 13 May 1963
Paxton
Nissel, Walter Traugott  b. 10 Mar 1912, d. 25 Mar 1988
Sayre, Bernice  b. 1917
Waterbury
Frank, Glenn Virgil  b. 25 Jan 1931, d. 19 Jun 1986
Frank, Joyce Ellen  b. 18 Sep 1925, d. 25 Mar 2012
Frank, Roy Roland  b. 1 Jul 1935, d. 22 Jan 2012
Frank, Vern Victor  b. 10 Mar 1929, d. 16 Sep 2011
Frank, Victor Vinti  b. 24 Jan 1900, d. 8 Feb 1972
Renville
Schreuders, Groverdena Marie "Dena"  b. 7 Jan 1892, d. 20 Sep 1988
Renville County
Bonin, Clara Minnie  b. 26 Jul 1902, d. 10 Jan 1999
Bonin, Esther L.  b. 23 Sep 1903, d. 12 Nov 1993
Eickhoff, Elda Bertha  b. 11 Oct 1902, d. 7 Jan 1983
Hertel, Donald Delbert Brown  b. 20 May 1927, d. 13 Sep 1967
Hertel, Everett Edward  b. 23 Apr 1902, d. 11 Feb 1965
Hertel, Harold Harvard  b. 6 Aug 1896, d. 10 Nov 1977
Hertel, Walter Wilford  b. 28 Jan 1899, d. 26 Nov 1963
Minske, Franz 'Frank'  b. 11 Oct 1858, d. 15 Dec 1924
Bird Island
Copeland, Vinton Henry  b. 5 Apr 1903, d. 15 Nov 1974
Fairfax
Stevens, Ellen Donella  b. 26 Feb 1892, d. 2 May 1964
Rice County
Ahlman, Erwin Herman William  b. 6 Jul 1913, d. 11 Apr 1997
Bonin, Martha  b. 18 Jan 1873, d. 19 Feb 1923
Christie, Marion Emily  b. 3 Feb 1926, d. 24 Feb 2013
Hecht, Verda Kanne  b. 22 Jan 1924, d. 2 Nov 2013
Hecht, Vida Mae  b. 17 Jan 1922, d. 25 Sep 2009
Hein, Erich Otto  b. 18 Jan 1903, d. 4 May 1957
Jindra, Dorothy Emily Eva  b. 9 Oct 1925, d. 24 Feb 2016
Juaire, Albert Ambrose  b. 28 May 1886, d. 12 Jan 1943
Juaire, Baby Girl  b. 4 Feb 1919, d. 4 Feb 1919
Kanne, Gottlieb Edward  b. 13 Nov 1878, d. 23 Apr 1961
Karow, Alfred Benjamin  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 21 Sep 1981
Karow, Everett I.  b. 17 Oct 1901, d. 8 Mar 1963
Minske, Melinda Marie  b. 24 Mar 1902, d. 16 Apr 1946
Sutter, Caroline Augusta  b. 29 Dec 1885, d. 27 Sep 1911
Sutter, Emma  b. 21 Sep 1873, d. 1 Jan 1962
Thompson, Raymond Hilmen  b. 4 Oct 1911, d. 9 Aug 1984
Tramel, Cora Mae  b. 23 May 1930, d. 5 Apr 2016
Villwock, Elaine Lucille  b. 14 Jun 1928, d. 8 Nov 1999
Villwock, Luverne  b. 30 Sep 1926, d. 10 Jan 1927
Wolf, Alma Matilda  b. 10 Sep 1882, d. 28 Aug 1928
Wolfe, Leona Anna  b. 17 Aug 1918, d. 17 Jun 2015
Faribault
Burger, Henrietta V.  b. 9 Jan 1841, d. 30 Dec 1903
Christie, Marion Emily  b. 3 Feb 1926, d. 24 Feb 2013
Croston, C. Bradford  b. 29 Nov 1913, d. 2 Nov 1991
Dillon, William  d. 18 Nov 1930
Gunderson, Sigri Amelia  b. 5 Feb 1925, d. 28 Feb 2013
Juaire, Albert Ambrose  b. 28 May 1886, d. 12 Jan 1943
Juaire, Baby Girl  b. 4 Feb 1919, d. 4 Feb 1919
Juaire, Bernice  b. Jan 1915, d. 12 May 2008
Juaire, Vernon A.  b. 15 Jun 1922, d. 22 Oct 1992
Kanne, Ferdinand Gottlieb  b. 6 Dec 1867, d. 25 Aug 1943
Kanne, Rudolf Herman  b. 12 Mar 1872, d. 13 Aug 1946
Karow, Alfred Benjamin  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 21 Sep 1981
Karow, Ardeen  b. 12 May 1926, d. 3 Aug 1997
Luker, Milton Edward "Pete"  b. 9 Jul 1907, d. 28 Nov 1994
Meschke, Olive  b. 31 Mar 1902, d. 7 Nov 1983
Miller, Albertine Hannah "Tina"  b. Dec 1869, d. 7 Jan 1966
Miller, Elizabeth Martha "Lizzie"  b. 27 May 1883, d. 7 Apr 1906
Miller, Emil Gustav  b. 14 Feb 1869, d. 31 Dec 1961
Miller, Lorraine Edith  b. 4 Jul 1923, d. 2010
Miller, Ludwig J. "Louis"  b. 1 Jan 1840, d. 4 May 1920
Miller, Lydia  b. 9 Feb 1874, d. 1 Sep 1961
Miller, Mathilda Otelia  b. 6 Jun 1871, d. 16 Jan 1965
Miller, Wilhelmina Amanda "Minnie"  b. 11 Nov 1881, d. 16 Mar 1938
Miller, William Herman  b. 25 Apr 1885, d. 22 Sep 1960
Miller, William Webster  b. 16 Oct 1924, d. 14 Apr 1991
Minske, George Henry  b. 1 Dec 1913, d. 27 Oct 2001
Minske, James Monroe  b. 31 Jan 1921, d. 17 May 2004
Reinhardt, Lester Erwin  b. 26 Jul 1921, d. 9 Jun 2010
Thonet, Hubert  b. 6 Jun 1866, d. 12 May 1948
Thonet, Jesse Theresa  b. 4 Jan 1891, d. 23 Aug 1950
Thonet, Maxmilliam H.  b. 2 Mar 1889, d. 13 Mar 1961
Morristown
(?), Ruth C  b. 1896
Bonin, Laird Henry  b. 28 Mar 1898, d. 22 Oct 1976
Bonin, Lloyd Leroy  b. 28 Mar 1898, d. 26 Oct 1978
Bonin, Pearl Myrtle  b. 9 Sep 1896, d. 14 May 1995
Burger, Albert Theodore  b. 28 Mar 1883, d. 11 Aug 1918
Burger, Arnold E  b. 13 Oct 1906, d. 22 Feb 2002
Burger, August Gustav  b. 12 Dec 1845, d. 19 Apr 1921
Burger, Edward R.  b. 27 Apr 1879, d. 31 Dec 1962
Burger, Emma Marie  b. 27 Mar 1881, d. 17 Nov 1915
Burger, Henry L.  b. 16 Mar 1885, d. 24 Jul 1956
Burger, Herman H.  b. 17 May 1877, d. 19 May 1939
Burger, Ida Augusta  b. 16 Feb 1875, d. 7 Aug 1966
Burger, Laurell Albert  b. 18 Oct 1911, d. 29 Jan 1961
Burger, Madeline O.  b. 1914, d. 15 Mar 2013
Burger, Otelia "Tillie"  b. 16 Dec 1872, d. 11 Jun 1954
Hanks, Ethel E.  b. 18 Apr 1886, d. 11 Sep 1975
Jindra, Dorothy Emily Eva  b. 9 Oct 1925, d. 24 Feb 2016
Kanne, Neta Albertina Matilda  b. 22 Jan 1914, d. 15 Jan 2001
Karow, Alfred Benjamin  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 21 Sep 1981
Karow, Ardeen  b. 12 May 1926, d. 3 Aug 1997
Karow, Chester  b. 1900, d. b 1915
Karow, Donald Daniel  b. 15 Oct 1905, d. 4 Feb 1990
Karow, Edward Fred  b. 1 Apr 1877, d. 6 Apr 1952
Karow, Emily M  b. 21 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1964
Karow, Everett I.  b. 17 Oct 1901, d. 8 Mar 1963
Karow, Kelvin  b. 15 Aug 1924, d. 27 Mar 1990
Karow, Luella F.  b. Jun 1899
Karow, Mabel Grace  b. Mar 1897, d. 25 Sep 1956
Karow, Samuel R.  b. 22 Dec 1872, d. 1933
Karow, Walter Lloyd  b. 4 Feb 1902, d. 30 Mar 1957
Lauritzen, Walter A  b. 1885
Luker, Roy Edward  b. 1 Dec 1874, d. 18 Jan 1948
Mertens, Bertha M.  b. 22 Dec 1887, d. 11 May 1971
Meyer, Wilhelmina Ernestina "Minnie"  b. 1884
Minske, Elmer Rudolph  b. 17 Dec 1913, d. 4 Oct 2010
Minske, Melinda Marie  b. 24 Mar 1902, d. 16 Apr 1946
Minske, Rudolph Henry  b. 28 Mar 1889, d. 6 Nov 1961
Minske, Walter Louis  b. 28 Sep 1918, d. 24 Nov 1981
Reinecke, Roger Minske  b. 20 Nov 1914, d. 28 Feb 1981
Rutherford, Forest  b. 1898, d. 18 Jul 1981
Sweezie, Caroline  b. 2 Apr 1855, d. 14 May 1908
Thayer, Daniel  b. 17 Mar 1875, d. 27 May 1953
Thayer, Myrtle Alice  b. Feb 1881
Villwock, David Erick  b. 6 Mar 1933, d. 2 May 2000
Villwock, Erick Ewald  b. 6 Jun 1902, d. 11 Jul 1972
Villwock, Louise Marie  b. 17 Aug 1930, d. 5 Sep 1934
Villwock, Norman William  b. 27 Jan 1936, d. 1 Nov 2003
Vollbrecht, Amalia Rosina Wilhemina 'Molly'  b. 25 Jul 1915, d. 24 Nov 2005
Nerstrand
Hecht, Verda Kanne  b. 22 Jan 1924, d. 2 Nov 2013
Schweim, Raymond George  b. 9 May 1916, d. 5 Oct 2002
Northfield
Miller, Emil Gustav  b. 14 Feb 1869, d. 31 Dec 1961
Minske, Laird Arthur  b. 25 Oct 1893, d. 14 Jan 1944
Taubert, Meta Christine  b. 29 May 1893, d. 13 Apr 1969
Walcott
Powell, Lada May  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 26 May 1980
Warsaw
Burger, Otelia "Tillie"  b. 16 Dec 1872, d. 11 Jun 1954
Karow, Edward Fred  b. 1 Apr 1877, d. 6 Apr 1952
Karow, Emily M  b. 21 Jun 1898, d. Dec 1964
Karow, Luella F.  b. Jun 1899
Karow, Mabel Grace  b. Mar 1897, d. 25 Sep 1956
Powell, Lada May  b. 18 Jul 1893, d. 26 May 1980
Tramel, Marian Louise  b. 19 Feb 1933, d. 12 Oct 2013
Tramel, Walter Otho  b. 6 Aug 1931, d. 18 Sep 1965
Wells
Juaire, Albert Ambrose  b. 28 May 1886, d. 12 Jan 1943
Juaire, Bernice  b. Jan 1915, d. 12 May 2008
Juaire, Vernon A.  b. 15 Jun 1922, d. 22 Oct 1992
Thonet, Jesse Theresa  b. 4 Jan 1891, d. 23 Aug 1950
Roseau County
Nyquist, Alma Christine  b. 24 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1986
Roseau
Johnson, Emma Christina  b. 2 May 1863, d. 3 Sep 1938
Minske, Melvin August  b. 2 Dec 1909, d. 5 Apr 2011
Nyquist, Alice Adalaide  b. 5 Apr 1902, d. 30 Apr 1998
Saint Louis County
Hargest, Thomas Henry  b. 27 Aug 1885, d. 19 Jan 1946
Krauss, Elsie Mary  b. 18 Nov 1892, d. 24 Oct 1991
Murray, David Allister  b. 2 Dec 1886, d. Jun 1966
Neidt, Clara Alice  b. 29 Sep 1888, d. 5 Mar 1978
Rimstad, Shirlee Maxine  b. 1 Jun 1921, d. 2 Apr 1982
Schillinger, Shirley Ann  b. 7 Feb 1948, d. 29 Feb 1952
Duluth
(?), Minnie  b. 1902
Berger, Merle Hammond  b. 18 Jul 1898
Brown, Olive A.  b. 10 Jun 1875, d. 14 Apr 1960
Grauvogel, Albert Joseph  b. 21 Jul 1873, d. 3 Jul 1936
Magedanz, Meinard Otto  b. 10 May 1908, d. 27 Oct 1989
Schillinger, Georgia Merele  b. 26 Apr 1917, d. 22 Mar 2006
Schillinger, Gerald Calvin  b. 18 May 1924, d. 18 Aug 1996
Eveleth
Govze, Anne M  b. 15 Jun 1909, d. 5 Nov 1965
Murray, David Allister  b. 2 Dec 1886, d. Jun 1966
Neidt, Clara Alice  b. 29 Sep 1888, d. 5 Mar 1978
Schultz, Warren Edward  b. 1 Jan 1911, d. 14 Jan 1980
Hibbing
Davis, Elberta T. "Birdie"  b. 21 Jun 1885, d. Apr 1976
Elliott, Roy Keith  b. 13 Sep 1883, d. 4 Apr 1964
Proctor
Krauss, Elsie Mary  b. 18 Nov 1892, d. 24 Oct 1991
Schillinger, George Mack  b. 25 Apr 1876, d. 1 Dec 1947
Soudan
Mutka, Edward Adolph  b. 12 Nov 1909, d. 27 Oct 1979
Tower
Murray, David Allister  b. 2 Dec 1886, d. Jun 1966
Virginia
Murray, David Allister  b. 2 Dec 1886, d. Jun 1966
Neidt, Clara Alice  b. 29 Sep 1888, d. 5 Mar 1978
Neidt, Emma Amelia  b. 6 Jan 1877, d. 15 Feb 1949
Schillinger, Georgia Merele  b. 26 Apr 1917, d. 22 Mar 2006
Scott County
Murphy, Amanda Lea "Amy"  b. 12 May 1976, d. 27 Nov 2018
Murphy, William Russell  b. 28 Jan 1949, d. 6 Oct 1993
Schweim, Jacqueline Jo  b. 25 Feb 1949, d. 20 May 2011
Jordan
Bonin, John A.  b. 18 Oct 1869, d. 22 Aug 1954
Shakopee
Frank, Donald Louis  b. 12 Oct 1926, d. 13 Dec 2012
Sherburne County
Orrock
Sundgren, Roselyn Astrid  b. 27 Mar 1913, d. 30 Dec 1998
St. Louis County
Meadowlands
Stadler, James Walter  b. 7 Dec 1967, d. 15 Jul 2005
Stearns County
Frank, Glenn Virgil  b. 25 Jan 1931, d. 19 Jun 1986
Snyder, Larry Leslie  b. 23 Aug 1955, d. 26 Apr 1958
Lake Henry
Snyder, Herbert Duane  b. 18 Nov 1928, d. 2 May 2011
Paynesville
Fell, Ellen Emma  b. 2 Apr 1905, d. 2 Nov 1964
Frank, Jean Marie  b. 11 Jan 1941, d. 15 Apr 1994
Frank, Michael James  b. 29 Nov 1964
Frank, Roy Roland  b. 1 Jul 1935, d. 22 Jan 2012
Frank, Vern Victor  b. 10 Mar 1929, d. 16 Sep 2011
Frank, Victor Vinti  b. 24 Jan 1900, d. 8 Feb 1972
Snyder, Larry Leslie  b. 23 Aug 1955, d. 26 Apr 1958
Saint Cloud
Allen, John Edward  b. 31 Oct 1954, d. 3 Sep 1984
Bolin, Douglas Allen  b. 10 Jan 1943, d. 28 Nov 2003
Villwock, David Erick  b. 6 Mar 1933, d. 2 May 2000
Steele County
Beese, Baby Boy One  b. 25 Mar 1904, d. 27 Mar 1904
Beese, Baby Boy Two  b. 25 Mar 1904, d. 29 Mar 1904
Burger, Johann Wilhelm 'William'  b. 3 Mar 1818, d. 13 May 1890
Eickhoff, David Robert  b. 3 Aug 1939, d. 14 Mar 2002
Eickhoff, Donald Henry  b. 2 Jan 1932, d. 23 Jun 2015
Eickhoff, Elvira Victoria  b. 17 May 1921, d. 4 Apr 1991
Eickhoff, William George Jr.  b. 23 Aug 1933, d. 7 Feb 1938
Hatesaul, Emma  b. 27 Feb 1860, d. 31 Jan 1927
Hillebrandt, Anna Emily  b. 28 Apr 1891, d. 16 Oct 1926
Houdek, David Walter  b. 8 Dec 1961, d. 23 Sep 1978
Houdek, Robert Francis William  b. 13 Feb 1933, d. 8 Dec 2006
Knaak, Arthur Burnette  b. 20 Aug 1922, d. 22 Jul 1981
Krienke, Wilhelmina  b. 13 Nov 1866, d. 27 Dec 1950
Middlestadt, Anna  b. 29 Mar 1875, d. Dec 1954
Morrison, Bernard  b. 11 Oct 1911, d. 2 Jun 1986
Nielsen, Albert Christian  b. 14 Jun 1889, d. 15 Dec 1968
O'Neill, Mary Mamie"Mamie"  b. 17 Aug 1889, d. 5 Feb 1986
Schuldt, Albert H.  b. 5 Jun 1870, d. 11 Jan 1945
Schuldt, Edward Henry Adolph  b. 14 May 1912, d. 15 Dec 1929
Wendlandt, August Friedrich  b. 29 Aug 1855, d. 11 Feb 1925
Wendlandt, Jeanne Arline  b. 30 Apr 1923, d. 24 Jul 1982
Wendlandt, Vida Maye  b. 5 Sep 1918, d. 23 Jun 2001
Wendlandt, Wilton Orville  b. 3 Jan 1920, d. 13 Jul 2010
Blooming Prairie
Holmes, Charles Franklin "Smokey"  b. 28 Jul 1910, d. 5 Dec 1999
Deerfield
Bahr, Mathilda C  b. 17 Feb 1873, d. 22 Jun 1947
Beese, George Benjamin  b. 21 Aug 1876, d. 26 Feb 1939
Burger, Albert Theodore  b. 28 Mar 1883, d. 11 Aug 1918
Burger, Anna Emelia  b. 14 Feb 1891, d. 14 Nov 1981
Burger, August Gustav  b. 12 Dec 1845, d. 19 Apr 1921
Burger, August Gustav  b. 30 Sep 1887, d. b 1900
Burger, August Henry  b. 3 Mar 1880, d. 19 Sep 1951
Burger, Augusta Louise  b. 2 Dec 1871, d. 14 Jun 1957
Burger, Bertha Johanna  b. 24 Jun 1886, d. 2 Oct 1955
Burger, Carolyn Josephine  b. 7 Jan 1889, d. 20 Feb 1889
Burger, Clara Alvina  b. 8 May 1890, d. 13 Aug 1891
Burger, Edward R.  b. 27 Apr 1879, d. 31 Dec 1962
Burger, Ella Martha  b. 20 Aug 1891, d. 3 Sep 1891
Burger, Emma Marie  b. 27 Mar 1881, d. 17 Nov 1915
Burger, Frederick William  b. 22 Feb 1847, d. 14 Nov 1915
Burger, Frederick William Jr.  b. 18 Sep 1888, d. 27 Sep 1963
Burger, Gustof John  b. 9 Feb 1878, d. 8 Nov 1963
Burger, Hannah Albertine  b. 19 Jun 1882, d. 23 Oct 1961
Burger, Helena Ida  b. 16 Jun 1884, d. 8 Dec 1983
Burger, Henrietta V.  b. 9 Jan 1841, d. 30 Dec 1903
Burger, Henry L.  b. 16 Mar 1885, d. 24 Jul 1956
Burger, Herman H.  b. 17 May 1877, d. 19 May 1939
Burger, Ida Augusta  b. 16 Feb 1875, d. 7 Aug 1966
Burger, Johann Wilhelm 'William'  b. 3 Mar 1818, d. 13 May 1890
Burger, John Alfred  b. 14 May 1895, d. 8 Jul 1895
Burger, Julia  b. 29 Jul 1843, d. 12 Aug 1925
Burger, Louisa Dorthie  b. 1 Jan 1876, d. 25 Oct 1918
Burger, Mary Magdelene  b. 16 Jun 1898, d. 15 Sep 1958
Burger, Michael  b. 1854, d. 5 Jan 1889
Burger, Michael John  b. 1 Aug 1893, d. 14 Mar 1911
Burger, Otelia "Tillie"  b. 16 Dec 1872, d. 11 Jun 1954
Burger, Pauline  b. 22 Mar 1887, d. 7 Nov 1942
Burger, William Henry  b. 14 Nov 1873, d. 11 Feb 1947
Kanne, David Robert  b. 29 Sep 1863, d. 21 Jul 1938
Kanne, Ernestine Wilhelmine  b. 21 Nov 1861, d. 29 Mar 1933
Krienke, Wilhelmina  b. 13 Nov 1866, d. 27 Dec 1950
Manthey, Louisa  b. 1818, d. 27 Dec 1915
Mens, Alvina Augusta  b. 20 Jan 1903, d. 10 May 1986
Mens, Charles J. "Carl"  b. 10 Sep 1865, d. 22 Dec 1943
Mens, Victoria Helena  b. 9 Oct 1893, d. 30 Nov 1979
Mens, William John  b. 1 May 1896, d. 30 Jul 1984
Miller, Adelaide Emily  b. 23 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jan 1916
Miller, Adolphine Clara "Fannie"  b. 24 Jun 1873
Miller, Anna  b. 29 Oct 1877
Miller, Elizabeth Martha "Lizzie"  b. 27 May 1883, d. 7 Apr 1906
Miller, Emil Gustav  b. 14 Feb 1869, d. 31 Dec 1961
Miller, Henry Robert  b. 9 Mar 1875
Miller, Hulda  b. 8 Jan 1863, d. 30 Nov 1939
Miller, Ludwig J. "Louis"  b. 1 Jan 1840, d. 4 May 1920
Miller, Mathilda Otelia  b. 6 Jun 1871, d. 16 Jan 1965
Miller, Wilhelmina Amanda "Minnie"  b. 11 Nov 1881, d. 16 Mar 1938
Miller, William Herman  b. 25 Apr 1885, d. 22 Sep 1960
Minske, Amanda Albertine  b. 14 Oct 1905, d. 19 Nov 1980
Minske, Darlene Bertha  b. 2 Jan 1934, d. 31 Aug 2010
Minske, Elmer Rudolph  b. 17 Dec 1913, d. 4 Oct 2010
Minske, Emelia Anna  b. 22 Aug 1853, d. 18 Feb 1937
Minske, Emma E.  b. 2 Feb 1899, d. 27 Sep 1972
Minske, Esther Pearl  b. 6 Apr 1896, d. 9 Nov 1975
Minske, Harold William  b. 11 Jun 1916
Minske, James Monroe  b. 31 Jan 1921, d. 17 May 2004
Minske, LeRoy  b. Oct 1891, d. 12 Jul 1892
Minske, Martha Emilia  b. 19 Jan 1893, d. 7 Jul 1945
Minske, Marvin Mertins  b. 23 Oct 1926, d. 13 Apr 2000
Minske, Melinda Marie  b. 24 Mar 1902, d. 16 Apr 1946
Minske, Rudolph Gottlieb  b. 28 Jul 1923, d. 17 Apr 1969
Minske, Rudolph Henry  b. 28 Mar 1889, d. 6 Nov 1961
Minske, Walter Louis  b. 28 Sep 1918, d. 24 Nov 1981
Reinecke, Roger Minske  b. 20 Nov 1914, d. 28 Feb 1981
Reineke, Rudolph Erwin  b. 1 Sep 1886, d. 17 Aug 1964
Schuldt, Albert H.  b. 5 Jun 1870, d. 11 Jan 1945
Schuldt, Carl H.  b. 6 Apr 1830, d. 6 Nov 1907
Schuldt, Carl W.  b. 6 Mar 1908, d. 14 Jan 1987
Schuldt, Clara Julia  b. 12 Dec 1904, d. 2 Oct 1996
Schuldt, Edward  b. 1875, d. 1959
Schuldt, Edward Henry Adolph  b. 14 May 1912, d. 15 Dec 1929
Schuldt, Ida Anna Alma "Alma"  b. 14 Jan 1906
Schuldt, John H.  b. 5 May 1879, d. 9 Jan 1964
Schuldt, Theodore W.  b. 23 Sep 1872, d. 11 Jun 1953
Sproed, Hermann Fredrick  b. 10 Aug 1875, d. 17 May 1958
Sweezie, Caroline  b. 2 Apr 1855, d. 14 May 1908
Timmerman, Johanna E.  b. 9 Jun 1886, d. 5 Jan 1981