Colorado
Larimer County
Loveland
Delehoy, Doris Lucille  b. 6 Mar 1939, d. 23 Jan 2016
Hannah, Charles Dale  b. 6 Jan 1936, d. 21 Jan 2020
Lujane Mont
Harlan, Wilma Ella  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 9 May 2000
Mesa County
Allison, J. C.  b. 1908
Allison, James M.  b. 1885
Allison, Milton  b. Nov 1909
Baylies, Edward Stahl  b. 8 Sep 1887, d. 6 Jun 1958
Bowman, Barbara Summerville  b. 21 Jan 1853, d. 5 Dec 1935
Clark, Irene Leola  b. 23 Dec 1912, d. 13 Aug 2001
DeWeese, Katherine A. "Kate"  b. 1887
Gilbert, Elizabeth "Bessie"  b. 28 Jul 1890, d. Jan 1976
Gilliam, Benjamin Clark  b. 5 May 1877, d. Nov 1973
Gilliam, Wesley Thomas  b. 18 Aug 1893, d. 25 Jun 1908
Gilliam, William Henry  b. 12 Sep 1852, d. 17 Jul 1897
Humbert, Mae A.  b. 25 Feb 1891, d. 22 Nov 1932
Neal, Alma Lee  b. 15 Jul 1909, d. 19 Sep 1999
Wendell, Nellie  b. 1880
Colbran
Gilliam, Edith Lillian  b. Nov 1874, d. 6 Oct 1906
Collbran
Bowman, Barbara Summerville  b. 21 Jan 1853, d. 5 Dec 1935
DeWeese, Katherine A. "Kate"  b. 1887
Gilliam, Benjamin Clark  b. 5 May 1877, d. Nov 1973
Gilliam, Edith Lillian  b. Nov 1874, d. 6 Oct 1906
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Gilliam, Wesley Thomas  b. 18 Aug 1893, d. 25 Jun 1908
Gilliam, William Elbertie  b. 27 Feb 1890, d. 15 Feb 1972
Sisler, Mary Lennie  b. 27 Apr 1889, d. 2 Dec 1977
Wendell, Nellie  b. 1880
Fruita
Merritt, Shirley Eloise  b. 8 Dec 1929, d. 12 May 1988
Sisler, Harvey Harlen  b. 25 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jul 1958
Fruitvale
Lichtenhaler, Loraine Eleanor  b. 3 Mar 1923, d. 23 Jul 2006
Grand Junction
Agee, Jess Darrell  b. 13 Feb 1897, d. 25 Sep 1968
Cheney, Della Ruth  b. 19 Nov 1907
Clark, Irene Leola  b. 23 Dec 1912, d. 13 Aug 2001
Gilliam, Charles Gregory  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 12 Mar 1951
Hall, Emma Louisa  b. 18 May 1909, d. 19 Jan 1937
Humbert, Ida Lorine  b. 24 May 1904, d. 30 May 1965
Humbert, John Littleton  b. 14 Oct 1864, d. 24 Jul 1921
Humbert, Mae A.  b. 25 Feb 1891, d. 22 Nov 1932
Merritt, Alexis Wesley "Alie"  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 18 Jul 1980
Merritt, Clarence Thomas  b. 17 Feb 1908, d. 29 Jul 1955
Merritt, Donnie Delmer "Don"  b. 21 May 1933, d. 14 Jan 2018
Merritt, Eugene William "Gene"  b. 18 May 1939, d. 30 May 2013
Merritt, Merrill Dean  b. 25 Sep 1936, d. 8 Oct 2014
Merritt, Michael Lynn  b. 7 Jan 1951, d. 3 Jul 2012
Merritt, Olive Pauline  b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 27 May 1964
Merritt, Robert Ray  b. 7 Feb 1934, d. 3 Oct 2006
Merritt, Shirley Eloise  b. 8 Dec 1929, d. 12 May 1988
Neal, Alma Lee  b. 15 Jul 1909, d. 19 Sep 1999
Orcutt, Mary Alice  b. Aug 1868, d. 26 Dec 1932
Palmer, Rebecca Ann  b. 5 Dec 1879, d. 18 Jun 1946
Shaver, Jewell David "Jay"  b. 3 May 1909, d. 8 Feb 1997
Shoemaker, Bedford Clay  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 31 Aug 1978
Sisler, Ida Eudora  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 7 Nov 1984
Sisler, Lola Leona  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. Jan 2000
Sisler, Merl William  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 29 Nov 1990
Thomson, John William  b. 9 Jan 1900, d. 4 May 1972
Thomson, Orville LeRoy "Lee"  b. 9 Jul 1925, d. 1985
Turner, Rosie Anna  b. 1904, d. 9 Apr 1985
Mesa
Sisler, Emmett Earl  b. 1 Oct 1897, d. 12 Oct 1981
Sisler, Marion Emmanuel  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 30 Aug 1976
Molina
Hall, Emma Louisa  b. 18 May 1909, d. 19 Jan 1937
Merritt, Marvin Adelbert "Delbert"  b. 3 Mar 1929, d. 9 Mar 1998
Thomson, Elmer Dale "Yogie"  b. 9 May 1929, d. 11 Apr 1995
Palisade
Baylies, Edward Stahl  b. 8 Sep 1887, d. 6 Jun 1958
Sisler, John Wesley  b. 3 Feb 1878, d. 27 Jul 1944
Sisler, Lida Lavina  b. 24 Jan 1883, d. 21 Apr 1974
Thomson, Willis Freeman "Buck"  b. 4 Sep 1927, d. 4 Jul 1991
Plateau City
Goldsmith, Flora B  b. 1876, d. 1958
Moffat County
Craig
Adams, Sidney C.  b. 27 May 1886, d. Jan 1973
Gilbert, James Ora  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. Oct 1972
Miller, Rhoda  b. 1905
Mitchell, Rosa Lee  b. 25 Jul 1892, d. 10 Jan 1968
Hamilton
Gilbert, James Ora  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. Oct 1972
Miller, Rhoda  b. 1905
Montezuma County
Dolores
Gillespie, Cynthia Ann  b. 28 Sep 1944, d. 19 Nov 2000
Marrier, Audrey Maxine  b. 2 Sep 1929, d. 2 Sep 2017
Montrose County
Turner, Rosie Anna  b. 1904, d. 9 Apr 1985
Montrose
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Pool, Lillie Lorraine  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 27 Dec 2008
Shafer, Josephine Ruth  b. 5 Apr 1909, d. 6 Dec 2002
Olathe
Marlow, Myrtle Mary Lee  b. 17 Dec 1885, d. 23 Feb 1988
Thomson, George Raymond "Raymond"  b. bt 6 Nov 1935 - 6 Nov 1936, d. Mar 1993
Otero County
Ramsey, John Frank  b. 20 Oct 1913, d. 28 Sep 1989
Manzanola
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Rocky Ford
Merritt, Laura R.  b. 20 Sep 1880, d. 19 Nov 1961
Ramsey, John Elmer  b. 3 Sep 1878, d. 11 Jun 1951
Ramsey, John Frank  b. 20 Oct 1913, d. 28 Sep 1989
Placer
Whitebread, Joy Marie  b. 10 Mar 1924, d. 4 Jan 1944
Prowers County
Lamar
Byers, Ruth A.  b. 25 Sep 1907, d. 15 Jul 1992
Pueblo County
Pueblo
Boylan, Minerva Estella  b. Feb 1869, d. 1946
Bryan, Divah Hazel  b. 1900
Clement, Amanda Ellen  b. 25 Nov 1868, d. Dec 1934
Hicks, Arlene Faye  b. 22 Apr 1924, d. 30 May 2003
Korb, Edward Louis "Lou"  b. 27 May 1881, d. 19 Mar 1920
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Korb, Mabel Nettie  b. 14 May 1888, d. Dec 1970
Korb, Walter Edward  b. 2 Apr 1918, d. 19 Sep 2010
Proctor, William R.  b. 1867
Smith, Edward Paul "Paul"  b. 10 Dec 1890, d. Feb 1977
Ridgeway
Rio Grande County
Homelake
Haskins, Herbert Jasper Tevis  b. 13 Aug 1923, d. 15 Oct 2000
Monte Vista
Scholer, William Arnolt Albert  b. 26 Jul 1895, d. 23 Jul 1953
Rockford
Williamson, Harry E  b. 28 Sep 1900, d. 27 Feb 1981
Routt County
Oak Creek
Adams, William Eugene  b. 1941, d. 1961
Steamboat Springs
Adams, William Arthur  b. 29 Sep 1918, d. 24 Mar 1989
Klein, Veronica C.  b. 12 Oct 1914, d. 26 Dec 1994
Salida County
Burd, Walter Harrison  b. 2 Mar 1890, d. May 1967
Sedgwick County
Jullesburg
(?), Blanche Ethel  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 5 Jan 2007
Powell, Prescott Lloyd  b. 28 Aug 1899, d. 16 Aug 1981
Weld County
Kersey
Swisher, Julia Viola  b. 18 Nov 1896, d. Aug 1979
Osgood
Buell, Giles Guy  b. 18 Sep 1882, d. 16 Nov 1980
Yuma County
Israel, Samantha Jane  b. 7 Dec 1854, d. 16 Oct 1929
Vernon
Guinn, Arthur Marion "Pat"  b. 16 Aug 1888, d. 29 Apr 1941
Wray
Guinn, Arthur Marion "Pat"  b. 16 Aug 1888, d. 29 Apr 1941
Guinn, John Rector  b. 4 Aug 1863, d. 7 May 1941
Guinn, Maurice Milton  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 22 Sep 2007
Connecticut
Bennett, Abraham Sr  b. Jun 1715, d. 1795
Benton, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1685, d. 2 Jun 1756
Bigelow, Isaac  b. 4 May 1713, d. 29 Mar 1792
Blakely, Abner  b. 24 May 1741, d. 27 Nov 1791
Blakely, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1678, d. 18 Feb 1760
Blakely, Moses Aaron (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 3 Jan 1837
Blakesley, Alpheus  b. 1 Feb 1798, d. 28 May 1835
Blakesley, Jesse  b. 30 Mar 1710, d. 5 Jul 1772
Edwards, Charles Larkins Oliver  b. 21 Nov 1909, d. 23 Aug 1994
Hickox, Silence  b. 19 Sep 1713, d. 1795
Kellogg, Jonathan  b. 16 Jun 1780, d. 15 Oct 1851
Palmer, Amy "Ama"  b. 18 May 1750
Potter, John  d. 1643
Rockwell, John Sr.  b. 12 May 1734, d. 9 Sep 1825
Skinner, Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1715, d. 1792
Todd, Deborah  b. 17 Mar 1720/21, d. 1812
Tripp, Rachel  b. 1806
Winter, Lucy  b. 12 Nov 1791, d. 14 Jun 1885
Danbury
March, Mary Schroeder  b. 12 Jul 1931, d. 11 Aug 2020
Fairfield County
Beers, Sarah Ann "Sallie"  b. 14 Feb 1832, d. 10 Jul 1854
Canaan
Kellogg, Thomas Sr.  b. 1 Aug 1743
Fairfield
Bennett, Abraham Sr  b. Jun 1715, d. 1795
Newtown
Sanford, Betsey  b. 23 Mar 1759, d. 21 Oct 1817
Norwalk
Keeler, Elizabeth  b. 18 Nov 1708
Rockwell, John  b. 1 Apr 1706, d. 4 Jul 1773
Ridgefield
Rockwell, John  b. 1 Apr 1706, d. 4 Jul 1773
Rockwell, John Sr.  b. 12 May 1734, d. 9 Sep 1825
Scott, Hannah  b. 3 Oct 1731, d. 8 May 1778
Hartford County
East Windsor
Phelps, Joseph  b. 24 Jun, d. 1695
Farmington
Ventrus, Grace  b. 1652, d. b 21 Dec 1722
Ventrus, Moses
Hartford
Benton, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1685, d. 2 Jun 1756
Frink, Harvey Humphrey  b. 8 Apr 1800, d. 5 Jun 1846
Ingersoll, Dorothy  b. 1654, d. 1689
Mead, Ezra  b. 9 Oct 1739, d. a 1790
Phelps, Jacob  b. 7 Feb 1650, d. 6 Oct 1689
New Britain
Dunaway, Warren James  b. 12 Apr 1916, d. 2 Apr 1997
Kriscunas, Stella  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 11 Mar 2011
Suffield
(?), Sarah  b. 1656, d. 9 May 1707
Burleson, Abigail Esther  b. 11 Nov 1710, d. 1775
Burleson, Edward  b. 23 Jan 1627, d. 1 Jun 1698
Burleson, John  b. 9 Oct 1677
Burleson, Jonathan  b. 11 Jun 1704
Halladay, Abigail  b. 14 Jan 1692
Halladay, Isaac  b. 8 Nov 1690, d. 16 Nov 1690
Halladay, Mary  b. 24 Jan 1684
Halladay, Samuel  b. 4 Sep 1680
Halladay, Sarah  b. 8 Feb 1682
Halladay, Walter  b. c 1651, d. 21 Sep 1709
Waterbury
Blakely, Mary  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 1800
Upson, Benjamin  b. 4 Aug 1720, d. 23 Nov 1792
Wethersfield
Gibbons, Elizabeth  b. 1617, d. 25 Apr 1696
Hitchcock, Luke  b. 1615, d. 1 Nov 1659
Hitchcock, Luke II  b. 5 Jun 1655, d. 24 Jan 1727
Windsor
Gaylord, Ann  b. 24 Apr 1645, d. 27 Sep 1690
Phelps, Abigail
Phelps, Abraham  b. 22 Jan 1641, d. 25 Jan 1728
Phelps, Baby Girl  b. 19 Mar 1669
Phelps, Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1638, d. 2 Jun 1725
Phelps, Isaac  b. 10 Sep 1666
Phelps, Jacob  b. 7 Feb 1650, d. 6 Oct 1689
Phelps, John  b. 15 Feb 1651/52
Phelps, Joseph  b. 24 Jun, d. 1695
Phelps, Nathaniel  b. 9 Dec 1653, d. Jun 1723
Randall, Frances  b. 1611, d. 27 Sep 1690
Litchfield County
Colebrook
Phelps, Josiah  b. 28 Nov 1679, d. Nov 1760
Taylor, Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1684
Cornwall
Doolittle, Benjamin  b. 14 Feb 1803, d. b 1850
Rockwell, John Sr.  b. 12 May 1734, d. 9 Sep 1825
Harwinton
Blakeslee, Reuben  b. 19 Mar 1722, d. 15 Mar 1788
Litchfield
Blakesley, Jared  b. 8 Jul 1765, d. Apr 1860
Mazuzan, Mark  d. 30 Nov 1777
Mazuzan, Mark W  b. 1771, d. 15 Jun 1864
Palmer, Amy "Ama"  b. 18 May 1750
Plymouth
Blakely, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1678, d. 18 Feb 1760
Blakeslee, John Borland  b. 15 Dec 1723, d. 22 Feb 1776
Blakesley, Olive  b. 29 Mar 1758, d. 17 May 1832
Walker, Marie Elizabeth  b. 7 Dec 1876, d. 21 Aug 1950
Roxbury
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1685, d. 24 Dec 1753
Sharon
March, Carl B  b. 23 Jun 1896, d. Jan 1977
Thomaston
Blakeslee, Chauncy  b. 13 Feb 1769, d. 17 Jun 1858
Blakeslee, David  b. 7 Nov 1722, d. 11 Feb 1781
Blakeslee, Jacob  b. 1706, d. 25 Mar 1767
Blakeslee, Thomas P  b. 1700, d. 2 Jun 1778
Scott, Mary  b. 1706, d. 4 Oct 1781
Washington
Blakeslee, Sarah  b. 1716, d. Jan 1733
Middlesex County
Middletown
Lane, Eleanor  b. 9 Apr 1674, d. 3 Jan 1751
New Haven County
Blakeslee, Ebenezer  b. 17 Jul 1664, d. 24 Sep 1735
Blakesley, Jesse  b. 30 Mar 1710, d. 5 Jul 1772
Blakesley, Obed  b. 5 Dec 1748, d. 12 Apr 1777
Lupton, Hannah  b. 27 May 1665, d. 23 Jul 1749
Todd, Deborah  b. 17 Mar 1720/21, d. 1812
Branford
Russell, Clarissa  b. 1769, d. 8 Sep 1859
East Haven
Bradley, Lydia  b. Jun 1745, d. 27 Apr 1836
Guilford
Blakeslee, John Potter  b. 1654, d. 12 Mar 1712
Meriden
Bloxham, Harry Harrison  b. 7 Nov 1888, d. 11 Mar 1946
Milford
Crafts, Phebe Relief  b. 1879, d. 1939
Hickox, Samuel  b. 1668, d. 3 Jun 1713
Livingston, Elijah Franklin "Frank"  b. 15 Jan 1876
Norton, Elizabeth  b. 1645, d. 1712
Plumb, Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1669, d. 17 Oct 1749
Plumb, John  b. 12 Aug 1646, d. 21 Mar 1728
New Haven
(?), Sarah Kimberly  b. 1663, d. 6 Nov 1732
Blakely, Aaron  b. bt 18 Feb 1717 - 18 Feb 1718, d. 1790
Blakely, Abner  b. 24 May 1741, d. 27 Nov 1791
Blakely, Esther  b. 8 Sep 1755
Blakely, Gideon Andrews (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 15 Mar 1758
Blakely, Hannah  b. 17 Jul 1749
Blakely, Ithamar  b. 23 Feb 1745
Blakely, Jonah  b. 3 May 1743
Blakely, Lydia  b. 24 Apr 1747
Blakely, Mary  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 1800
Blakely, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1678, d. 18 Feb 1760
Blakely, Moses Aaron (Twin)  b. 13 Jan 1758, d. 3 Jan 1837
Blakely, Patience  b. 25 Dec 1742, d. 1840
Blakely, Phebe  b. 8 May 1751
Blakeslee, Abraham  b. 1695
Blakeslee, Anna  b. 6 Aug 1681, d. 2 Jun 1741
Blakeslee, David  b. 7 Nov 1722, d. 11 Feb 1781
Blakeslee, Ebenezer  b. 17 Jul 1664, d. 24 Sep 1735
Blakeslee, Ebenezer  b. 4 Feb 1685, d. 13 Aug 1761
Blakeslee, Hannah  b. 22 May 1666
Blakeslee, Jacob  b. 1706, d. 25 Mar 1767
Blakeslee, John  b. 15 Jul 1676, d. 30 Apr 1742
Blakeslee, John Borland  b. 15 Dec 1723, d. 22 Feb 1776
Blakeslee, John Potter  b. 1654, d. 12 Mar 1712
Blakeslee, Mary  b. 2 Nov 1659
Blakeslee, Mary  b. 15 May 1683, d. 23 Jan 1762
Blakeslee, Moses  b. 13 Dec 1655
Blakeslee, Reuben  b. 19 Mar 1722, d. 15 Mar 1788
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 1624, d. 17 May 1672
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 15 Oct 1732
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 1684, d. 9 Dec 1688
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1685, d. 24 Dec 1753
Blakeslee, Thomas P  b. 1700, d. 2 Jun 1778
Brooks, Henry
Lane, Eleanor  b. 9 Apr 1674, d. 3 Jan 1751
Lupton, Hannah  b. 27 May 1665, d. 23 Jul 1749
Potter, Hannah  b. 1633, d. 7 Nov 1723
Potter, John  b. 17 Oct 1635, d. 24 Dec 1706
Potter, Samuel  b. 1641
Todd, Phebe  b. 5 Oct 1726, d. 4 Oct 1744
North Haven
Benton, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1685, d. 2 Jun 1756
Blakeslee, John Borland  b. 15 Dec 1723, d. 22 Feb 1776
Blakesley, Obed  b. 5 Dec 1748, d. 12 Apr 1777
Curtis, Olive  b. 3 Jun 1728
Wallingford
Curtis, Olive  b. 3 Jun 1728
Doolittle, Benjamin  b. 10 Jul 1695, d. 9 Jan 1748
Doolittle, Samuel  b. 4 Feb 1685, d. 1734
Waterbury
Barker, Esther  b. 20 Mar 1750
Blakeslee, Thomas J  b. 17 Sep 1744, d. 24 Jul 1813
Blakesley, Amasa  b. 15 Jan 1748, d. 31 Jul 1782
Blakesley, Curtis  b. 16 Feb 1770
Blakesley, Jared  b. 8 Jul 1765, d. Apr 1860
Blakesley, Jesse  b. 30 Mar 1710, d. 5 Jul 1772
Blakesley, Joel  b. 19 Aug 1750, d. 27 Jan 1814
Blakesley, John  b. 3 Mar 1746
Blakesley, Lettice  b. 1 Apr 1760, d. 21 Jun 1761
Blakesley, Lettice  b. 27 May 1763, d. 10 Aug 1848
Blakesley, Obediah  b. 29 Mar 1754, d. 1825
Blakesley, Olive  b. 29 Mar 1758, d. 17 May 1832
Blakesley, Sally  b. 20 Aug 1768, d. 4 Apr 1822
Bradley, Lydia  b. Jun 1745, d. 27 Apr 1836
Doolittle, John
Hickox, Samuel  b. 1668, d. 3 Jun 1713
Hickox, Silence  b. 19 Sep 1713, d. 1795
Lupton, Hannah  b. 27 May 1665, d. 23 Jul 1749
Plumb, Elizabeth  b. 1 Nov 1669, d. 17 Oct 1749
Todd, Deborah  b. 17 Mar 1720/21, d. 1812
Ventrus, Grace  b. 1652, d. b 21 Dec 1722
Watertown
Blakeslee, Enos  b. 12 Jul 1752, d. 26 Aug 1776
Blakesley, Amasa  b. 5 Dec 1782, d. 1820
West Haven
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 15 Oct 1732
Wolcott
Blakely, Abner  b. 24 May 1741, d. 27 Nov 1791
Woodbury
Blakeslee, Sarah  b. 1716, d. Jan 1733
New London County
Colchester
Bigelow, Ann  b. 7 Mar 1736, d. 1782
Bigelow, Isaac  b. 4 May 1713, d. 29 Mar 1792
Skinner, Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1715, d. 1792
Wells, Judah  b. 9 Apr 1738, d. 17 May 1797
Lebanon
Phelps, Joseph  b. 5 Aug 1686, d. 13 May 1735
Norwich
Avery, Mary Ann  b. 16 Aug 1843, d. 2 Oct 1903
Preston
Burton, Tryphena  b. 10 Aug 1743, d. b 1826
Stonington
Denison, Catherine Lavinia "Levina"  b. 21 Feb 1849, d. 30 Dec 1919
New Milford
March, Mary Schroeder  b. 12 Jul 1931, d. 11 Aug 2020
Schroeder, Robert Eric  b. 25 Apr 931, d. Dec 1985
Simsbury
Phelps, Hezekiah  b. 9 Jul 1677, d. 1763
Connecticut Colony
Holmes, Mary  b. 1689, d. 1772
Cremated
Ditchen, Kenneth L.  b. 27 Jul 1942, d. 1 Jan 1995
Cuba
Havana
Reyes, Angel  b. 14 Feb 1919, d. 18 Nov 1988
Delaware
Kent County
VanDeVeer, Elizabeth Ruth  b. 1766, d. 1850
VanDeVeer, Thomas  b. 1682, d. 1767
New Castle County
Hockessin
Cox, William  b. 1726, d. 1801
Kankey, Catherine  b. 1696, d. 1744
New Castle
Cox, William Sr  b. 11 Dec 1692, d. 20 Jan 1767
Kankey, Catherine  b. 1696, d. 1744
Wilmington
Denmark
(?), Lillie M  b. 1884
Johnson, Iver Emil  b. 15 Jul 1874, d. 7 Oct 1945
Williamson, Nelson Peter  b. 1852, d. 2 Apr 1945
Copenhagen
Petersen Cornell, Lissi K.  b. 29 Sep 1932, d. 28 Jan 2015
Tweedy, Albert Ferdinand  b. 26 Feb 1882
Tweedy, Eley Martin  b. 23 Jan 1881
Tweedy, Freeman Thorvald  b. 4 Aug 1879
Fredricksberg
Madsen, Maren  b. 4 Dec 1854, d. 7 Nov 1929
Tweedy, Jens Rasmus  b. 16 Feb 1847, d. 16 Feb 1897
Hjorring
Voer
Agerstad
Madsen, Maren  b. 4 Dec 1854, d. 7 Nov 1929
Seeland
Jordlose Parish
Tveden
Tweedy, Jens Rasmus  b. 16 Feb 1847, d. 16 Feb 1897
Deutschland
Baden-Württemberg
Alb-Donau-Kreis
Schelklingen
Kaiser, Magdalena  b. 8 Aug 1927, d. 20 Sep 2009
Ulm
Brotner, Magdalena  b. 1 Oct 1908, d. 2000
District of Columbia
Dalrymple, Ronald Post  b. 27 Feb 1936, d. 4 Jan 2014
Fales, Nathan  b. 15 Apr 1829, d. 29 May 1915
Gilliam, Julia Angeline "Angie" (Twin)  b. 15 Jul 1853, d. 12 Feb 1933
District of Columbia
Washington City
McCrary, Bettie Emma  b. 11 Nov 1887, d. 19 Feb 1966
Minske, Maida Marian  b. 23 Apr 1920, d. 3 Jul 1993
Stumpner, Louis Howard  b. 6 Apr 1911, d. 28 Jan 1993
Washington
Coulter, John Breitling  b. 27 Apr 1891, d. 6 Mar 1982
England
(?), Annie L  b. 1845
Allison, Laura  b. 1877
Blakeslee, Samuel  b. 1624, d. 17 May 1672
Bright, Thomas  b. 1680
Cannell, John James  b. 1850
Clark, John Coventry  b. 27 Mar 1859, d. 9 Aug 1946
Dent, George  b. 1839, d. b 1880
Foster, Sarah
Graves, Isaac  b. 1620
Graves, Mary
Graves, Thomas  b. 1585, d. Nov 1662
Hamlin, John H.  d. b Jun 1900
Holbert, Joseph Gregory  d. b 1881
Landreth, George  b. 1625, d. 1690
Landreth, William  b. 1690
Lucey, Jeremiah "Jerry"  b. 1858
Mildew, Isabell (Milden)  b. c 1750
Paskins, Charlotte Louise  b. 10 Aug 1876, d. 5 Apr 1957
Potter, Elizabeth  b. 1631
Potter, John  d. 1643
Price, Mary H.  b. 2 Feb 1840, d. 29 Mar 1928
Rooper, Herbert Charles  b. May 1852, d. 13 May 1935
Rossiter, Edward S.  b. 1841
Seymour, Alfred
Simmons, Jonathan  b. bt 1667 - 1678, d. 1726
Smith, Andrew  b. c 1645, d. bt 1703 - 1704
Smith, Sarah  b. 28 Sep 1675
Stretton, Albert Edmond "Bert"  b. 3 Oct 1879, d. 24 Jan 1948
Taylor, Charles John Edward  b. 1847
Timmingo, Dorothy G.  b. 11 Sep 1907
Wheelhouse, Harry  b. Jun 1865, d. 6 Dec 1925
Whiting, Sarah  d. 17 Dec 1666
Wilkerson, Dorcas  b. bt 1761 - 1766
Wood, Elizabeth
Bromsgrove
Stanford, Charles  b. 1876, d. 28 Feb 1933
Bucks
Chesham Parish
Potter, Hannah  b. 1633, d. 7 Nov 1723
Cheshire
Eltonhead, Jane  b. 1639, d. 1700
Tameside
Hollingsworth, John  b. 1639, d. 23 Apr 1698
County York
Sculcoates
Spicer, John  b. 19 May 1754
Farley
Caverley
Smith, Andrew  b. c 1645, d. bt 1703 - 1704
Gloucestershire
Tewkesbury
Phelps, George  b. c 1606, d. 8 May 1687
Hampshire
Eling
Paynter, Elizabeth  b. 1605, d. 1652
Southampton
Todd, John  b. 16 Oct 1594, d. 19 Mar 1677
Kent
Hern Hill
Johnson, John  b. 1609, d. 12 Sep 1683
Munter, Susanna  b. 1611, d. 12 Sep 1683
Launceston
White, Edward Graham  b. 11 Jul 1863, d. 16 Mar 1946
Middlesex
London
Scudder, William  b. 1617, d. 1655
Northumberland
Nottinghamshire
North Muskham
Capps, Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1734, d. 1785
Southwell
Holmes, Mary  b. 1708, d. a 1744
Kelham
Capps, John  b. 1704, d. 9 Aug 1782
South Muskham
Holmes, Mary  b. 1708, d. a 1744
Southampton
Cling
Todd, Joseph Tudor  b. 1630, d. 21 Sep 1699
Wales
Hughes, Mary  b. 30 May 1871, d. 30 Dec 1955
Warwickshire
Crompton
Hitchcock, Luke  b. 1615, d. 1 Nov 1659
Fenny Compton
Gibbons, Elizabeth  b. 1617, d. 25 Apr 1696
Yorkshire
Thornaby
Derbyshire, Clara  b. 24 Nov 1882, d. 10 Nov 1962
Finland
Peterson, Gust  b. 1866
Aaland