Wisconsin
Crawford County
Prairie du Chien
Scott, Betsey Matilda  b. 1832, d. 4 May 1911
Shaff, Joseph Whiting  b. 1822, d. 8 Apr 1880
Dane County
Maas, Bertha Pauline  b. 24 Jul 1888, d. 16 Dec 1948
Willey, William Francis  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 11 Jun 1938
Madison
Calkins, Lee D  b. 1896, d. 24 Nov 1971
Doner, Diane Ruth  b. 23 Aug 1935, d. 31 Jan 2010
Grauvogel, Albert Joseph  b. 21 Jul 1873, d. 3 Jul 1936
Hungerford, Lucy Minerva  b. 1834
Maas, Harwood August 'Harry'  b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 24 May 1974
Maas, John Samuel  b. 5 May 1921, d. 17 Aug 2000
Maas, Rosa Louisa  b. Dec 1898, d. 24 Jan 1971
Maas, Samuel Herman  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Oct 1968
Rossiter, Edward S.  b. 1841
Semple, Grace  b. 26 Sep 1899, d. Apr 1984
Monona
Bronson, Vianne June  b. 16 Mar 1924, d. 8 May 2016
Maas, Harwood August 'Harry'  b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 24 May 1974
Dodge County
Beaver Dam
Boelter, Matthew Frank  b. 8 Apr 1953, d. 1 May 2011
Fox Lake
Maas, Female  b. 1 Jun 1893
Douglas County
Superior
Daniels, Charles Andrew Jr.  b. 16 Jun 1905, d. 11 Oct 1996
Noffsinger, Donald David  b. c 1930, d. 15 Nov 1999
Downing County
Dales, Nellie Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1896, d. 24 Jun 1956
Dunn County
Wheeler
Murray, Willard Allen  b. 23 Sep 1866, d. 2 Mar 1944
Eau Claire County
Eau Claire
(?), Susan  b. Oct 1844
Andrews, John  b. Apr 1862
Benjamin, Fannie R.  b. 12 Mar 1873, d. 12 Mar 1904
Semple, Grace  b. 26 Sep 1899, d. Apr 1984
Semple, John
Semple, William Daniel  b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 6 Feb 1976
Sutter, Roy Robert Roland  b. 19 Mar 1904, d. 11 Oct 1972
Reedsburg
Maas, June Genevieve  b. 7 Sep 1918, d. 1921
Fond du Lac County
Fond du Lac
Blakesley, Miles  b. 8 Feb 1772, d. 11 Jun 1855
Bloecher, Helena  b. 15 Aug 1861, d. 10 Oct 1944
Gerritson, Delmar John  b. 12 Nov 1905, d. 10 Oct 1975
Griggs, William Edward L.  b. 1871, d. 30 Sep 1932
Minske, Frank August W.  b. 29 Nov 1860, d. 15 May 1917
Willey, Vivian Ruth  b. 19 Dec 1922, d. 1 Jan 2007
Ripon
Craker, Judson Thomas  b. 9 Jan 1843, d. 5 Sep 1925
Esterly, Amanda Matilda  b. 4 Apr 1846, d. 6 Sep 1926
Waupun
Boelter, Michael Lyle "Mike"  b. 29 Sep 1947, d. 9 Apr 2009
Boelter, Stephen Arthur  b. 29 Sep 1947, d. 25 Aug 2015
Gerritson, Delmar John  b. 12 Nov 1905, d. 10 Oct 1975
Willey, Vivian Ruth  b. 19 Dec 1922, d. 1 Jan 2007
Grafton
Ringler, Bonnie Lee  b. 29 Jun 1928, d. 17 Sep 1992
Grant County
Cuba City
Willis, Hubert John  b. 22 Aug 1907, d. 16 Apr 1980
Green County
Shaff, Rebecca  b. 3 Aug 1829, d. 11 Sep 1901
Monroe
Walker, Archibald Oliver  b. 2 Aug 1892, d. 12 Mar 1970
Green Lake County
Boelter, Lyle William  b. 16 Dec 1926, d. 26 Oct 2015
Maas, August Theador  b. 9 Jun 1853, d. 4 May 1931
Salzwedel, August Frederick  b. 1876, d. 27 Mar 1961
Salzwedel, Gustav C.  b. 1873, d. 1958
Salzwedel, Henry Ferdinand  b. 24 Jan 1836, d. 20 Dec 1923
Salzwedel, Louise  b. Jan 1864, d. 13 Oct 1962
Schulz, Wilhelmina Carolina  d. 1889
Willey, June Marian  b. 17 Jun 1928, d. 9 Jun 2015
Green Lake
Maas, Carl Gottlieb  b. 9 Nov 1855, d. 27 Sep 1934
Manchester
Bernhagen, F. Wilhelm  b. 7 Nov 1845, d. 1 Apr 1911
Bernhagen, Frederick William  b. 13 Oct 1873, d. 1938
Boelter, Lyle William  b. 16 Dec 1926, d. 26 Oct 2015
Boelter, Matthew Frank  b. 8 Apr 1953, d. 1 May 2011
Boelter, Stephen Arthur  b. 29 Sep 1947, d. 25 Aug 2015
Maas, August Theador  b. 9 Jun 1853, d. 4 May 1931
Willey, June Marian  b. 17 Jun 1928, d. 9 Jun 2015
Markesan
Boelter, Lyle William  b. 16 Dec 1926, d. 26 Oct 2015
Boelter, Stephen Arthur  b. 29 Sep 1947, d. 25 Aug 2015
Gerritson, Delmar John  b. 12 Nov 1905, d. 10 Oct 1975
Maas, Frederick "Fred"  b. 29 Dec 1890, d. 18 May 1970
Willey, Clarence Henry  b. 28 Sep 1908, d. 16 Feb 1996
Willey, June Marian  b. 17 Jun 1928, d. 9 Jun 2015
Willey, Vivian Ruth  b. 19 Dec 1922, d. 1 Jan 2007
Willey, William Francis  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 11 Jun 1938
Princeton
Salzwedel, August Frederick  b. 1876, d. 27 Mar 1961
Iowa County
Dodgeville
Melick, Gladys  b. 10 Mar 1887, d. 15 Dec 1918
Shaff, John Ostrander "Jay"  b. 6 Jan 1885, d. 1 Dec 1969
Jefferson County
Palmyra
Phelps, Harold Fremont  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 27 Feb 1980
Sullivan
Juneau County
Wonewoc
Dosier, George Clure  b. 29 May 1900, d. 13 Jun 1976
Kenosha County
Bristol
Moore, Alice Helen  b. 13 Aug 1863, d. 10 Jun 1930
Kenosha
Karow, Alfred Benjamin  b. 10 Apr 1898, d. 21 Sep 1981
Miller, Augusta Theresa 'Ella'  b. 24 Oct 1860, d. 6 Apr 1941
Mygatt, Frederick  b. 1857, d. 1931
Ricky, Martha  d. 11 Sep 1979
Marathon County
Wausau
Maas, Carl  b. 18 Aug 1899, d. 1900
Marquette County
Princeton
Frank, Frederick William  b. 21 Aug 1855, d. 11 Mar 1948
Milwaukee County
Mickley, August Herman  b. 11 May 1858, d. 31 Jul 1887
Mickley, Charles August  b. 10 Aug 1827, d. 15 Jan 1913
Minske, Dorothea Louise  b. May 1831, d. 30 Jul 1900
Minske, Frederick William 'Frank'  b. 14 Apr 1829, d. 13 Sep 1891
Schultz, Wilhelmina Charlotte  b. 7 Oct 1835, d. 26 Oct 1918
Milwaukee
(?), Martha Hermine Theresa  b. 1886
Bonewitz, Joseph W  b. 25 Mar 1915, d. 17 Mar 1972
Crow, George Garfield  b. 18 Jul 1880
Grauvogel, Albert Joseph  b. 21 Jul 1873, d. 3 Jul 1936
Maas, Karl Gottlieb "Carl"  b. 3 Apr 1817, d. 17 Jun 1892
Mickley, August Herman  b. 11 May 1858, d. 31 Jul 1887
Mickley, Charles August  b. 10 Aug 1827, d. 15 Jan 1913
Minske, Dorothea Louise  b. May 1831, d. 30 Jul 1900
Seewald, Bertha  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 19 Dec 1916
Shaff, Thomas  b. 1795, d. 1836
Milwaukie County
Milwaukie
Schuman, Fred G.  d. Feb 1948
Phillips County
Harwood, Betty Jane  b. 11 Oct 1928, d. 15 Jul 2000
Plover
Larsen, Judith Ann  b. 31 May 1940, d. 21 Jun 2017
Pichelman, Donald Felix  b. 9 Jul 1938, d. 26 Jun 2008
Polk County
Berger, Merle Hammond  b. 18 Jul 1898
Brown, Inez May  b. 6 Aug 1873, d. 1940
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Hammond, Ellen Delora  b. Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1905
Amery
Greenlee, Wayne Austin  b. 9 Sep 1924, d. 2 Feb 2013
Balsam Lake Twp
Rogers, Raymond  b. 7 Sep 1903, d. 11 Feb 1972
Luck
Madsen, Maren  b. 4 Dec 1854, d. 7 Nov 1929
Tweedy, Jens Rasmus  b. 16 Feb 1847, d. 16 Feb 1897
Tweedy, Mary Anna Elizabet  b. 20 Jan 1896, d. 27 Jul 1951
Osceola
Berger, Charles Edward  b. Aug 1874
Brown, Bertha M  b. 13 Apr 1869
Stetzer, William  b. Dec 1870, d. 1955
Saint Croix Falls
Berger, Charles Edward  b. Aug 1874
Berger, Merle Hammond  b. 18 Jul 1898
Brown, Bertha M  b. 13 Apr 1869
Brown, Inez May  b. 6 Aug 1873, d. 1940
Brown, Sidney C  b. 13 Aug 1842, d. 29 Aug 1903
Hammond, Ellen Delora  b. Sep 1848, d. 8 Feb 1905
St. Croix
Stetzer, Mary Ellen  b. 2 Sep 1907, d. 8 Aug 1969
St. Croix Falls
Rogers, Ramona Lou  b. 17 Jun 1928, d. 23 Sep 2005
Rogers, Raymond  b. 7 Sep 1903, d. 11 Feb 1972
Portage County
Stevens Point
Newby, Diana Jean  b. 29 Sep 1943, d. 28 Dec 2003
Stockton
Pichelman, Donald Felix  b. 9 Jul 1938, d. 26 Jun 2008
Price County
Brantwood
Minske, Laird  b. 15 Dec 1937, d. 28 Nov 2014
Hackett
Meye, Robert Carl  b. 19 Oct 1902, d. 16 Dec 1975
Racine County
Mount Pleasant
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Marie Isabelle  b. 20 Aug 1913, d. 19 Sep 2000
LaMack, Harry James  b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1995
Larsen, Walter J. "Wally"  b. 14 Feb 1911, d. 18 Jan 1975
Zold, Helene J  b. 12 Apr 1914, d. 16 Mar 2006
Racine
Blaha, Milada Louise  b. 27 Aug 1924, d. 27 Sep 1989
Chester, Charles Arthur  b. 4 Feb 1873, d. 27 Jun 1962
Chester, Fern Marveline  b. 26 Aug 1909
Chester, Forrest Willard  b. 13 Jul 1916, d. 26 Sep 1968
Chester, Irene Lucinda  b. 8 Aug 1903, d. 21 Jun 1986
Chester, Marie Isabelle  b. 20 Aug 1913, d. 19 Sep 2000
Chester, Minnie Lois Marie  b. 2 Feb 1907
Chester, Robert Lee  b. 13 Feb 1937, d. 26 Dec 2013
Chester, Ruth Merrill  b. 16 Nov 1927, d. 24 Jan 2008
Chester, Violet May  b. 25 Jan 1901, d. 2 Dec 1985
Chester, William Alden "Alden"  b. 3 Feb 1904, d. 10 Mar 1968
Chester, William Thomas  b. 23 Feb 1929, d. 15 Dec 2018
Clickner, Eric Allen  b. 25 Dec 1959, d. 2 Jun 1997
Clickner, Gerald Eugene  b. 16 May 1923, d. 13 Apr 1993
Clickner, Glenn Francis  b. 6 Feb 1894, d. 20 May 1973
Clickner, Howard Chester  b. 13 Sep 1925, d. 6 Jul 2002
Clickner, Jeffrey H.  b. 28 Nov 1953, d. 1 Nov 1982
Clickner, Raymond  b. 11 Aug 1927, d. 14 Sep 1996
Clickner, Richard H.  b. 10 Jun 1955, d. 29 Sep 1999
Gore, Mary Eliza Jane  b. 18 May 1873, d. 8 Jul 1935
Hughes, William Phillip  b. 8 Nov 1859, d. 5 Sep 1929
LaMack, Harry James  b. 12 Jun 1906, d. 25 Oct 1995
Larsen, Judith Ann  b. 31 May 1940, d. 21 Jun 2017
Pichelman, Donald Felix  b. 9 Jul 1938, d. 26 Jun 2008
Putra, Esther Mary  b. 1 Jan 1920, d. 23 May 2006
Thomas, Mildred Estella  b. 5 Dec 1906, d. 5 Jan 1999
Richland County
Richland Center
Calkins, Lee D  b. 1896, d. 24 Nov 1971
Maas, Rosa Louisa  b. Dec 1898, d. 24 Jan 1971
Rock County
Gifford, James M.  b. 1828
Harden, Charles Orville  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. 17 Jan 1927
Heath, Amy Caroline "Lucetta"  b. 6 Dec 1859, d. 31 Mar 1904
Hungerford, Aney  b. 1850
Hungerford, Edward  b. 1862
Hungerford, Lilly  b. 1866
Hungerford, Lissie  b. 1867
Hungerford, Lucy Minerva  b. 1834
Shaff, Henry C.  b. 23 Dec 1829, d. b 17 May 1884
Beloit
Blakesley, Ella Avery  b. 24 Sep 1867, d. 24 Apr 1950
Center
Harden, Charles Orville  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. 17 Jan 1927
Janesville
Esterly, Robert Griffith  b. 14 Jul 1807, d. 28 Apr 1895
Harden, Charles Orville  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. 17 Jan 1927
Rossiter, Georgia Alberta  b. 8 Aug 1871, d. 14 Jun 1953
Turner, William Thomas  b. 18 Sep 1855, d. 18 Apr 1945
Magnolia
Baker, Mary Charlotte  b. 1845
Hungerford, Bele S  b. 25 Mar 1842
Orfordville
(?), Annie L  b. 1845
Hungerford, Bethuel S.  b. 19 Mar 1840
Hungerford, Lucy Minerva  b. 1834
Rossiter, Edward S.  b. 1841
Rossiter, Georgia Alberta  b. 8 Aug 1871, d. 14 Jun 1953
Spring Valley
(?), Annie L  b. 1845
(?), Sophronia  b. 1825
Gifford, James M.  b. 1828
Goble, Fannie D  b. 3 Mar 1804, d. 27 Dec 1885
Heath, Amy Caroline "Lucetta"  b. 6 Dec 1859, d. 31 Mar 1904
Heath, Jerome B  d. 1875
Hungerford, Albert Ransome  b. 2 May 1844, d. 24 May 1917
Hungerford, Aney  b. 1850
Hungerford, Barney  b. 12 Jan 1828
Hungerford, Bele  b. 1805, d. 8 Apr 1885
Hungerford, Bele S  b. 25 Mar 1842
Hungerford, Bethuel S.  b. 19 Mar 1840
Hungerford, Caroline  b. 1 May 1830, d. 2 Jul 1923
Hungerford, Edward  b. 1862
Hungerford, Gideon Benjamin  b. 18 Aug 1837, d. 27 Sep 1885
Hungerford, James  b. 18 Oct 1832
Hungerford, Lilly  b. 1866
Hungerford, Lissie  b. 1867
Hungerford, Lucy Minerva  b. 1834
Rossiter, Edward S.  b. 1841
Turtle
Blakesley, Alpheus Miles  b. 28 Apr 1835, d. 9 Aug 1916
Saint Croix County
Warren
Jaynes, Ira Lester  b. 24 Jul 1894, d. 17 Jul 1951
Sauk County
Maas, June Genevieve  b. 7 Sep 1918, d. 1921
Reedsburg
Maas, Harwood August 'Harry'  b. 28 Jan 1920, d. 24 May 1974
Maas, John Samuel  b. 5 May 1921, d. 17 Aug 2000
Maas, June Genevieve  b. 7 Sep 1918, d. 1921
Maas, Samuel Herman  b. 24 Apr 1892, d. 22 Oct 1968
Semple, Grace  b. 26 Sep 1899, d. Apr 1984
Shawano County
Birnamwood
Kluchesky, Roy Norman  b. 10 May 1918, d. 27 Nov 2006
Gresham
Belieu, Dale Clyde  b. 29 Oct 1949, d. 24 Jan 1999
Shawano
Sutter, Carl Ernest Christian  b. 26 Oct 1901, d. 5 Nov 1985
Sheboygan County
Plymouth
Orlopp, Gustave  b. 17 Jun 1861, d. 2 Nov 1932
St. Croix County
Hudson
Karow, Delphine D.  b. 21 Dec 1907, d. 15 May 1990
Richmond
Scott, James  b. 15 May 1854, d. 4 Apr 1944
Taylor County
Medford
Massoth, Joseph Peter  b. 29 Dec 1918, d. 19 Aug 1970
Stetsonville
LaFay, Bart Franklin  b. 25 Jan 1891
Vernon County
Hillsboro
Dosier, George Clure  b. 29 May 1900, d. 13 Jun 1976
Hansen, Edna Olga  b. 8 Apr 1903, d. 10 Aug 1992
Vilas County
Eagle River
Martin, Elton D  b. 22 Mar 1926, d. 1 Sep 1994
Walworth County
Delavan
Blakesley, Ella Avery  b. 24 Sep 1867, d. 24 Apr 1950
Blakslee, George Chauncey  b. 14 Jul 1861, d. 2 Nov 1941
Blakslee, Helen Gertrude  b. 8 May 1895, d. 5 May 1960
Blakslee, Marion Alice  b. 29 Jan 1898
Walworth County
Blakely, Amanda  b. 6 Jun 1812, d. 19 Jan 1899
Esterly, Amanda Matilda  b. 4 Apr 1846, d. 6 Sep 1926
Griffith, Rachel Rebecca  b. 1783, d. 17 Apr 1861
Hall, Harry J.  b. 26 Jul 1845, d. 17 Mar 1910
LaGrange
Blakely, Amanda  b. 6 Jun 1812, d. 19 Jan 1899
Esterly, Alphonso B.  b. 7 Feb 1837, d. 19 Dec 1919
Esterly, Amanda Matilda  b. 4 Apr 1846, d. 6 Sep 1926
Esterly, Fanny Maria  b. Mar 1844
Esterly, Mary Jane  b. 16 Mar 1840, d. 20 Dec 1942
Esterly, Robert Griffith  b. 14 Jul 1807, d. 28 Apr 1895
Esterly, Robert Griffith Jr.  b. 1848, d. Feb 1928
Esterly, William G.  b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 16 Nov 1871
Walworth
Blakesley, Ella Avery  b. 24 Sep 1867, d. 24 Apr 1950
Blakslee, Alpheus Avery  b. 17 Jan 1900, d. 4 Jul 1957
Blakslee, Eloise Severson  b. 10 Jan 1904, d. Mar 1976
Blakslee, George Chauncey  b. 14 Jul 1861, d. 2 Nov 1941
Whitewater
Blakslee, Helen Gertrude  b. 8 May 1895, d. 5 May 1960
Coulter, Libbie Jane  b. 20 Jun 1874, d. 20 May 1949
Ede, Sarah Antoinette  b. 21 Jan 1847, d. 5 Nov 1924
Eklund, Margaret Marie  b. 3 Jan 1921, d. 22 Apr 1967
Esterly, Alphonso B.  b. 7 Feb 1837, d. 19 Dec 1919
Esterly, Ethel A.  b. 6 Jan 1879, d. 31 Dec 1973
Esterly, Florence L.  b. 25 Aug 1876, d. 18 Aug 1961
Esterly, George  b. 17 Oct 1809, d. 7 Jun 1893
Esterly, Mary Jane  b. 16 Mar 1840, d. 20 Dec 1942
Esterly, Robert Griffith  b. 14 Jul 1807, d. 28 Apr 1895
Esterly, W. Horace  b. 17 Jun 1873, d. 20 Jul 1960
Esterly, William G.  b. 26 Feb 1834, d. 16 Nov 1871
Griffith, Rachel Rebecca  b. 1783, d. 17 Apr 1861
Rand, Almeada A.  b. 2 Mar 1834, d. 15 Feb 1901
Shaff, Emelia  b. 17 May 1819, d. 28 Apr 1883
Thomas, Horace Gerald  b. 2 Oct 1917, d. 14 Nov 1973
Williams Bay
Eklund, Margaret Marie  b. 3 Jan 1921, d. 22 Apr 1967
Waukesha County
Bloomfield
Griggs, Esther S.  b. 1839, d. 28 Jun 1931
Rugg, Alfred Hopkins  b. 8 Aug 1831, d. 26 Jun 1921
Menomonee Falls
Stolz, Desmond J.  b. 20 Oct 1905, d. 18 Dec 1987
Waupaca County
Waupaca
Bushey, Kenneth Robert  b. 13 Jul 1909, d. May 1986
Waushara County
Spring Lake
Hanson, Carl L  b. 17 Mar 1903, d. 22 Jun 1982
Wood County
Marshfield
Prescott, Charles Amund  b. 8 Jul 1891, d. 28 Jan 1967
Wyoming
(?), Myrtle B.  b. 1878
Ballou, Opal Helene  b. 1902, d. 1989
Barber, Fay Eleanor  b. 30 Dec 1896, d. 20 Aug 1983
Burd, Charles Henry "Hank"  b. 9 Jan 1916, d. 7 Feb 1976
Burd, Ross A  b. 1919
Gordon, Paul  b. 1946, d. 1982
Israel, George Burnett  b. 5 Mar 1886, d. 1 May 1925
Joslin, Frank  b. Oct 1883, d. Jun 1908
O'Neil, Joseph W  b. 1871, d. 15 Nov 1923
Poirier, Charles M  b. 1875, d. 10 Jun 1907
Proctor, Myra Ruby  b. 6 Dec 1920, d. 17 Mar 2007
Reed, Falcon Franklin  b. 13 Oct 1922, d. 19 Aug 1989
Rowell, Jennie Platte  b. 28 Jun 1861, d. 1927
Schneider, Margaret L.  b. 11 Nov 1901, d. 2 Dec 2001
Sproed, Henry  b. 22 Oct 1901, d. 1 Sep 1978
Sproed, Jill Marie  b. 3 May 1967, d. 11 Jan 2011
Albany County
Laramie
King, William Richard  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 26 May 1973
Mettler, William Everett  b. 2 Oct 1921, d. 1 Jul 1993
Big Horn County
Burlington
Avent, Shola Myrtle  b. 5 Jan 1905, d. 30 Mar 1971
Lovell
Pitt, Warren Victor  b. 10 Aug 1930, d. 30 Sep 2010
Converse County
Douglas
Morris, Clyde Ray  b. 17 Mar 1902
Morris, Le Roy William  b. 23 Apr 1901, d. 31 Jul 1977
Crook County
Hulett
Proctor, Myra Ruby  b. 6 Dec 1920, d. 17 Mar 2007
Fremont County
Adams, James Keith  b. 9 Nov 1910, d. Jan 1986
Kiesel, Charles John  b. 20 Jul 1877, d. 7 Nov 1922
Kiesel, Loucille Charlotte  b. 10 Aug 1910, d. 10 Aug 2002
Kiesel, Thelma  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 21 Feb 1980
Miller, Adelaide Emily  b. 23 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jan 1916
Dubois
Kiesel, Charles John  b. 20 Jul 1877, d. 7 Nov 1922
Lander
Adams, James Keith  b. 9 Nov 1910, d. Jan 1986
Kiesel, Charles John  b. 20 Jul 1877, d. 7 Nov 1922
Kiesel, Clayton Thomas  b. 1909, d. 7 Nov 1909
Kiesel, Eugene L.  b. 22 Jan 1905, d. 19 Feb 1905
Kiesel, John Ellsworth  b. 31 May 1903, d. 11 Feb 1904
Kiesel, Loucille Charlotte  b. 10 Aug 1910, d. 10 Aug 2002
Kiesel, Thelma  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 21 Feb 1980
Kumfer, Yvonne Diane "Diane"  d. 12 Aug 1979
Miller, Adelaide Emily  b. 23 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jan 1916
Skinner, John Edward  b. 29 Sep 1938, d. 2015
Riverton
Bundy, Harold Donald  b. 31 Oct 1930, d. 7 May 2013
Goshen County
Lingle
Israel, Warren Hiller  b. 24 Sep 1871, d. 1 Jun 1948
Torrington
Israel, Mazeppa Mae "Maggie"  b. 17 Feb 1880, d. 21 Mar 1959
Hot Springs County
Kirby
Sproed, Henry  b. 22 Oct 1901, d. 1 Sep 1978
Laramie County
Cheyenne
Cline, Patricia Ann  b. 29 Jul 1932, d. 10 Jan 1984
Fertig, Conrad  b. 26 Oct 1894, d. 8 Dec 1975
Geier, Victor  b. 6 Jan 1918, d. 25 Feb 1957
Gilliam, Helena May "Lena"  b. 9 Aug 1880, d. 20 Jan 1939
Goff, Verda O.  b. 18 Jun 1894, d. 20 Feb 1982
Joslin, Frank  b. Oct 1883, d. Jun 1908
Neumeyer, Helen Josephine  b. 28 Apr 1916, d. 30 May 1977
Natrona County
Burd, Caroline Mabel "Mabel"  b. 1917, d. 25 Feb 1966
Burd, Charles Henry "Hank"  b. 9 Jan 1916, d. 7 Feb 1976
Burd, Ross A  b. 1919
Burd, Ross Albert  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 11 Jun 1952
Burd, Virginia Edith  b. 16 Aug 1921, d. 10 Oct 2002
Burd, William Edward "Ed"  b. 25 Aug 1924, d. 14 Dec 2006
Gruenberg, Hildegard Othelila  b. 15 Sep 1896, d. 26 May 1975
Casper
Burd, Caroline Mabel "Mabel"  b. 1917, d. 25 Feb 1966
Burd, Charles Henry "Hank"  b. 9 Jan 1916, d. 7 Feb 1976
Burd, Ross A  b. 1919
Burd, Ross Albert  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 11 Jun 1952
Burd, Thomas H. "Tom"  b. 10 Nov 1944, d. 1 Dec 2005
Burd, Virginia Edith  b. 16 Aug 1921, d. 10 Oct 2002
Burd, William Edward "Ed"  b. 25 Aug 1924, d. 14 Dec 2006
Cummings, Paul Clark  b. 1 May 1917, d. 4 May 1977
Dumphy, Thomas  b. 1866
Esarey, Mary Ellen "Ellen"  b. 19 Feb 1882, d. 10 Jan 1917
Gruenberg, Hildegard Othelila  b. 15 Sep 1896, d. 26 May 1975
Guthrie, Katherine C.  b. 25 Aug 1892, d. 26 May 1991
Kent, Alice Susie  b. 19 Oct 1876, d. 27 Oct 1959
Proctor, Myra Ruby  b. 6 Dec 1920, d. 17 Mar 2007
Toth, Bette Joan  b. 1941, d. 1951
Toth, Edward Alfred  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 24 Jun 1998
Niobrara County
Lusk
Burd, Virginia Edith  b. 16 Aug 1921, d. 10 Oct 2002
Toth, Edward Alfred  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 24 Jun 1998
Park County
Powell
Knopp, Sharon  b. 19 Jan 1948, d. 27 Mar 2010
Platte County
Wheatland
Fertig, Conrad  b. 26 Oct 1894, d. 8 Dec 1975
Sheridan County
Sheridan
Burd, Caroline Mabel "Mabel"  b. 1917, d. 25 Feb 1966
Burd, Charles Henry "Hank"  b. 9 Jan 1916, d. 7 Feb 1976
Burd, Ross A  b. 1919
Burd, Ross Albert  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 11 Jun 1952
Dales, Nellie Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1896, d. 24 Jun 1956
Gruenberg, Hildegard Othelila  b. 15 Sep 1896, d. 26 May 1975
Minske, Frank August Jr.  b. 8 Apr 1892, d. 26 Nov 1971
Raeburn, Alan McKenzie  b. 30 Sep 1931, d. 22 Mar 2012
Sweetwater County
Hanks, Reed Hamilton Jr.  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 12 Feb 1982
Rock Springs
Niemi, Axel Elmer  b. 11 Mar 1903, d. 29 Oct 1977
Uinta County
Evanston
Hanks, Reed Hamilton Jr.  b. 25 Apr 1919, d. 12 Feb 1982
Weston County
Horton
Toth, Edward Alfred  b. 3 Oct 1915, d. 24 Jun 1998
Yakima
Yakima County
Eschbach
Barnet, Eldon Thomas  b. 30 Jul 1878, d. 29 Dec 1943
Barnet, Eldred E. "Barney"  b. 11 Oct 1909, d. 12 Apr 1990
Barnet, Eva F.  b. 17 Sep 1907, d. 5 Jun 1995
Barnet, Florence Lucille  b. 3 Mar 1917, d. 13 Mar 2003
Barnet, Henry Wilbur  b. 12 Oct 1919, d. 5 Dec 1994
Jenkins, Henry Richard  b. 6 May 1860, d. 22 Jun 1941
Jenkins, Stella J.  b. 19 Feb 1887, d. 10 Apr 1978