South Dakota
Spink County
Belmont
Minske, Reuben Robert  b. 14 Oct 1888, d. 5 Aug 1953
Minske, Wesley Wilhelm  b. 19 Mar 1886, d. 12 Dec 1923
Conde
Hall, Harry J.  b. 26 Jul 1845, d. 17 Mar 1910
Hall, William James  b. 16 Aug 1886, d. 5 Oct 1951
Hildebrant, Myrtle Ione  b. 3 Feb 1889, d. 11 Apr 1974
Crandon Settlement
Brugger, Casper Carl  b. 6 Dec 1892, d. 19 Mar 1977
Brugger, Elsie Margaret  b. 5 Mar 1891, d. 9 Mar 1898
Brugger, Emil Ernst  b. 23 Apr 1884, d. 2 Mar 1962
Brugger, Ernest Eddie  b. 5 Mar 1891, d. 5 Mar 1891
Brugger, George Godfried  b. 12 Jan 1886, d. 13 Nov 1943
Brugger, Hannah Hester  b. 10 Aug 1895, d. 25 May 1992
Brugger, Jesse Johannes  b. 17 Apr 1897, d. 19 Oct 1984
Brugger, Louis Leo  b. 6 Apr 1896, d. 6 Apr 1896
Brugger, Luther Louis  b. 20 Feb 1889, d. 25 Feb 1952
Brugger, Martha Magdalena  b. 9 Sep 1887, d. 6 Sep 1952
Brugger, Peter  b. 28 Jun 1855, d. 12 Aug 1927
Brugger, Sarah Barbara  b. 17 Oct 1880, d. 14 Apr 1885
Marzahn, Anna A.  b. 23 Sep 1854, d. 4 Aug 1917
Mellette
Harbaugh, Robert Dale  b. 22 Sep 1917, d. 29 Mar 1987
Tulare
Brugger, Duane Delano  b. 16 Mar 1933, d. 15 May 1997
Brugger, Jesse Johannes  b. 17 Apr 1897, d. 19 Oct 1984
Brugger, Laura Anna  b. 8 Jan 1882, d. 24 Jun 1959
Brugger, Virgil G.  b. 14 Dec 1922, d. 14 Dec 2018
Zibell, Lillie Emma E.  b. 24 Jan 1888, d. 29 Sep 1973
Strandburg
Brugger, Walter Earl  b. 1 Mar 1911, d. 20 May 1994
Turner County
Buller, Nettie  b. 7 Sep 1880, d. 22 Nov 1964
Parker
Fredencks, Ruth Irene  b. 20 Jan 1919, d. 18 Oct 2002
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
Union County
Ashmore, Vivian Marie  b. 25 Jun 1897, d. 1964
Kraft, Virgil John  b. 1904, d. 1971
Wallace
Sutherland, Bonita Elvira  b. 26 Jan 1912, d. 17 Apr 1949
Yankton County
Bloecher, Helena  b. 15 Aug 1861, d. 10 Oct 1944
Scheidegger, Marie  b. 13 Aug 1903, d. 9 Aug 1960
Springfield
Heflin, Leon James  b. 19 Oct 1920, d. 26 Mar 2013
Landrith, Nora Pearl  b. 4 Apr 1916, d. 14 Jun 1987
St. Louis
Conlee, Mary Jane  b. 10 Aug 1830, d. 23 Feb 1840
Sweden
(?), Jennese  b. 1875
Andersdotter, Caisa  b. 10 Jul 1826
Andersdotter, Christina  b. 23 Apr 1838, d. 7 May 1913
Andersdotter, Maria  b. 1782
Anderson, Peter  b. 1863
Anderson, UNKNOWN  b. 22 Aug 1819
Andersson, Jan  b. 30 Mar 1757
Bengtsdotter, Kerstin  b. 1731, d. 1 Feb 1796
Carlson, Carl Oscar  b. Feb 1854, d. 29 May 1909
Danielson, Ernest Helge  b. 11 Jun 1909, d. 9 Aug 1972
Erickson, Johanna  b. 19 Apr 1851, d. 16 Mar 1944
Humble, Charles Johan  b. 24 Jul 1846, d. 24 Dec 1883
Johanneson, Anders  b. 15 Jan 1828
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Johanneson, Joseph  b. 15 Aug 1839, d. 5 Jan 1911
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Johnson, Emma A.  b. 1862
Nilsdotter, Katarina  b. 14 Dec 1759
Shogren, John August  b. 22 Feb 1871, d. 1945
Shogren, Selma  b. 8 Jan 1866, d. 19 Aug 1922
Stenquist, Peter  b. May 1871, d. 22 Aug 1945
Zonasdotter, Annika  b. 31 May 1778
Alvared
Anderson, Raisa  b. 1806
Alvsborg
Alvared
Anderson, Anders  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 7 May 1848
Anderson, Johannes  b. 11 Jun 1803, d. 21 May 1851
Johanneson, Anders  b. 15 Jan 1828
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Johanneson, Johann August  b. 22 Apr 1834
Johanneson, Joseph  b. 15 Aug 1839, d. 5 Jan 1911
Johanneson, Lars  b. 10 Jan 1832
Johannson, Lars  b. 18 Nov 1826, d. 3 Jan 1831
Johansdotter, Maja Stina  b. 29 Oct 1829
Mansson, Anders  b. 27 May 1748, d. 2 Aug 1798
Eriksberg
Johnson, Mathilda Gustava  b. 28 Sep 1862, d. 27 Jan 1947
Norra Asarp
Anderson, Anders  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 7 May 1848
Anderson, Johannes  b. 11 Jun 1803, d. 21 May 1851
Johanneson, Gustaf "Svarm"  b. 28 Jul 1836, d. 15 Nov 1875
Johanneson, Johann August  b. 22 Apr 1834
Johanneson, Lars  b. 10 Jan 1832
Bjorskos
Nyberg, Brita  b. 4 Oct 1799
Blekinge
Ronneby
Erickson, Johanna  b. 19 Apr 1851, d. 16 Mar 1944
Bohuslan
Anderson, Oscar  b. 17 Jul 1879
Dalarnas
Stora Tuna
Johnson, Emma Christina  b. 2 May 1863, d. 3 Sep 1938
Delsbo
Nelson, Inez  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 25 Aug 1968
Ericksberg
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Eriksberg
Andersdotter, Inga Cajsa  b. 27 Feb 1804, d. 2 Nov 1880
Andreasson, Johannes  b. 8 Dec 1806, d. 21 Feb 1869
Arfvidsdotter, Karin  b. 27 Nov 1775, d. 25 Aug 1852
Hansson, Andreas  b. 8 Mar 1780, d. 24 Dec 1825
Johansdotter, Maja Stina  b. 29 Oct 1829
Johnson, Alfrid  b. 26 Jun 1852
Johnson, Alma  b. 9 Sep 1867
Johnson, Alma Levina  b. 11 Oct 1861
Johnson, Anna Christina  b. 7 Nov 1867, d. b 1940
Johnson, Charlotta Serafia  b. 25 Sep 1869, d. 15 Nov 1924
Johnson, Gustav  b. 19 Mar 1869
Johnson, Herman Emil  b. 15 Nov 1863
Johnson, Johan August  b. 22 Oct 1866
Johnson, Johan Hendrik  b. 1 Dec 1866, d. 8 Dec 1866
Johnson, Maria Pauline  b. 30 Jan 1864, d. b 1940
Kampe, Karl
Bjornarp
Pettersdotter, Johanna  b. 18 Oct 1801, d. 29 Oct 1868
Frugarden
Andersdotter, Maria  b. 21 May 1812, d. 16 May 1895
Gotenberg
Smith, Charles  b. 21 Dec 1839, d. 13 Apr 1917
Grolanda
Arfvidsdotter, Karin  b. 27 Nov 1775, d. 25 Aug 1852
Skanum
Anderson, Johannes  b. 11 Jun 1803, d. 21 May 1851
Johansdotter, Amanda Augusta  b. 19 Oct 1845
Johansdotter, Charlotta "Lotta"  b. 22 Jul 1841
Halland
Onsala
Rovik
Knape, Axel Bernhard  b. 31 Mar 1856, d. 24 Nov 1919
Hallefors
Hjulsjo
Andersdotter, Christina  b. 24 Aug 1793
Andersson, Jan  b. 30 Mar 1757
Jansdotter, Christina  b. 1757
Jansson, Anders  b. 28 Apr 1790
Nilsdotter, Katarina  b. 14 Dec 1759
Rishogden
Andersdotter, Christina  b. 24 Aug 1793
Vasslasjon
Jansson, Anders  b. 28 Apr 1790
Kinneved
Anderson, Johannes  b. 11 Jun 1803, d. 21 May 1851
Persdotter, Ingeborg  b. 21 Feb 1736, d. 3 Jan 1813
Pettersdotter, Johanna  b. 18 Oct 1801, d. 29 Oct 1868
Svensson, Jean  b. 28 May 1737
Fastarp
Jeansdotter, Ellicka  b. 30 Jan 1770
Persdotter, Ingeborg  b. 21 Feb 1736, d. 3 Jan 1813
Pettersdotter, Johanna  b. 18 Oct 1801, d. 29 Oct 1868
Kopparberg
Malingsbo
Nystrom, Christina Gustave  b. 21 Mar 1827, d. 9 Nov 1903
Kroken
Yllestad
Larsson, Jacob  b. 12 May 1805, d. 20 Dec 1889
Lillegarden
Larsson, Jacob  b. 12 May 1805, d. 20 Dec 1889
Lilliegarden
Bjorstorp
Johansdotter, Clara  b. 12 Aug 1837, d. 17 Dec 1922
Ljusnarsberg
Nyberg, Hans Olsson  b. 11 Dec 1764, d. 27 Apr 1822
Malingsbo
Nystrom, Sven Gustaf  b. 10 Jan 1795, d. 16 Sep 1834
Kallan
Persdotter, Anna  b. 31 Oct 1771, d. 26 Sep 1842
Norra Asarp
Andersdotter, Caisa  b. 10 Jul 1826
Andersdotter, Maria  b. 21 May 1812, d. 16 May 1895
Anderson, Anders  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 7 May 1848
Bengtsdotter, Kerstin  b. 1731, d. 1 Feb 1796
Larsson, Jacob  b. 12 May 1805, d. 20 Dec 1889
Mansson, Anders  b. 27 May 1748, d. 2 Aug 1798
Zonasdotter, Annika  b. 31 May 1778
Alvared
Andersdotter, Annicka  b. 19 Aug 1772, d. 15 Sep 1852
Anderson, Anders  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 7 May 1848
Bengtsdotter, Kerstin  b. 1731, d. 1 Feb 1796
Pettersson, Isak  b. 18 Jan 1766, d. 29 Dec 1827
Kippan
Pettersson, Isak  b. 18 Jan 1766, d. 29 Dec 1827
Skagga Kvarn
Andersdotter, Ellicka  b. 31 May 1779, d. 27 Apr 1854
Norunga
Peterson, John Emil  b. 4 Feb 1862, d. 9 Feb 1932
Od
Andersdotter, Christina  b. 23 Apr 1838, d. 7 May 1913
Orebo
Ljusnarsberg
Nyberg, Brita  b. 4 Oct 1799
Nystrom, Sven Gustaf  b. 10 Jan 1795, d. 16 Sep 1834
Orebro
Hjulsjo
Shogren, Anders Andersson "Andrew"  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. 9 Dec 1890
Ljusnarsberg
Anderson, August  b. 29 Apr 1860
Nystrom, Christina Gustave  b. 21 Mar 1827, d. 9 Nov 1903
Shogren, Anders Andersson "Andrew"  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. 9 Dec 1890
Shogren, Augusta  b. 17 Aug 1863, d. 8 Sep 1934
Shogren, Charles Erik "Carl"  b. 16 Nov 1854, d. 22 Sep 1938
Shogren, Gustaf Anders "Gustav"  b. 13 Apr 1848, d. 31 Mar 1907
Shogren, Johanna Matilda  b. 6 Jun 1851
Shogren, Josephina  b. 5 Nov 1846, d. 7 Dec 1847
Shogren, Per Johan  b. 27 Jun 1857, d. 16 Oct 1859
Ramsberg
Hendriksdotter, Margareta  b. 10 Oct 1735
Ramsberg
Sandsjon
Nystrom, Sven Gustaf  b. 10 Jan 1795, d. 16 Sep 1834
Persdotter, Anna  b. 31 Oct 1771, d. 26 Sep 1842
Socken
Bergehms
Nyquist, John  b. 5 Jan 1857, d. 26 Jan 1926
Vastergotland Province
Vastra Goteland County
Goteburg
Wellin, Wilhelm Percy "William"  b. 21 Jun 1895, d. 30 Sep 1977
Switzerland
(?), Louise  b. 1883
Chaillette, John Constant  b. 15 Dec 1849, d. 29 Jan 1929
Howenstine, Frederick G.  b. Oct 1867
Bern
Interkirken
Brugger, Peter  b. 28 Jun 1855, d. 12 Aug 1927
Moutier
Saucy, Madeleine  b. 18 Feb 1905, d. 8 Aug 1993
Ticino
Someo
Pezzoni, Battista  b. 24 May 1846, d. 29 Jan 1913
Righetti, Elvezio  b. 8 May 1865, d. 19 Feb 1947
Tenneessee
White County
Gage, Daniel  b. 1756, d. 1820
Tennessee
(?), Amanda  b. 1822
(?), Elizabeth  b. 1802, d. 1870
(?), Priscilla  d. b 1860
(?), Sarah  b. 1733, d. 1768
Agee, Daniel B.  b. 1764, d. 1854
Archer, Alexander Valentine  b. 4 Feb 1854, d. 19 Nov 1922
Armstrong, Nancy Jane  b. 1814
Ashmore, Hannah Sophronia  b. 18 Jan 1822, d. 10 Oct 1898
Basford, Malcolm  d. b 1980
Beard, Margaret Jane  b. 1835
Belieu, Elizabeth  b. 1804
Belieu, James Columbus  b. 1839, d. 10 Jan 1863
Belieu, Jasper  b. 1836
Belieu, Jesse  b. 15 Dec 1814, d. Nov 1862
Belieu, Leander Newton  b. 1813, d. 15 Aug 1849
Belieu, Martha  b. 1833, d. 1859
Belieu, Rachel Catherine  b. 22 Mar 1833, d. 22 Oct 1923
Billings, Elsie May  b. 1823
Billings, Rebecca  b. 1830, d. 1868
Black, Thomas M.  b. 1824, d. c 1857
Bottoms, Eldridge  b. 1822, d. 1868
Branham, Samuel  b. 1842
Brown, Nancy Elizabeth  b. 3 Jul 1837, d. 30 Nov 1876
Burleson, Aaron  b. 13 Jan 1786, d. 21 Mar 1866
Burleson, Adam  b. 1777
Burleson, James B.  b. 1801, d. 13 Jan 1848
Burleson, Jonathan R.  b. 13 Jan 1811, d. 3 Dec 1879
Burleson, Joseph  b. 30 Mar 1800, d. 24 Dec 1877
Burleson, Rachel  b. 1803, d. 1873
Cates, Mary Elizabeth G.  b. 20 Jul 1815
Childress, Mary Anne  b. 24 Nov 1775, d. 26 Mar 1835
Clark, Matilda Jane  b. 5 Sep 1809, d. 8 Feb 1891
Cline, Joseph Manning  b. 1852, d. 1928
Coats, Wilson  b. 10 Aug 1802, d. 3 Jan 1886
Collet, Abraham  b. 5 May 1782, d. 30 Sep 1859
Collet, Henry  b. 1812, d. b 1860
Collet, Rebecca  b. 6 Jan 1805, d. 15 Sep 1857
Collet, Sarah "Sally"  b. 16 Jan 1807, d. 25 Jun 1872
Collet, Susannah  b. 1 Nov 1809, d. 18 Aug 1861
Collins, Jasper  b. 1845, d. c 1880
Crawford, Margaret  b. Aug 1805, d. 15 Apr 1886
Crawford, Priscilla  b. 14 Aug 1803, d. 12 Feb 1890
Crosby, Charles S.  b. 1863, d. 1947
Daniel, Isaac Dudley  b. 4 Jan 1854, d. 24 Jun 1904
Davidson, William  b. 1808, d. 1860
Davis, Reason  b. bt 1812 - 1817, d. Aug 1872
Dowdy, Charlotte  b. 13 Jul 1830, d. 18 Mar 1912
Dunavin, Myrtie Marie  b. 18 Aug 1927
Ellis, Nancy
Elrod, Ruel Brine  b. 11 Dec 1897, d. 13 Jun 1982
Finnell, Thomas Jesse  b. 31 Mar 1893, d. 15 May 1977
Ford, Cina Caroline  b. 26 Feb 1837, d. 13 Dec 1910
Gage, Calvin  b. 1 May 1817, d. 24 Nov 1859
Gage, Eliza  b. 1832
Gage, Elizabeth Jane  b. 27 Jan 1838, d. Mar 1920
Gage, Gabriella  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 21 Apr 1883
Gage, Henry Salem  b. 1829, d. bt 1868 - 1869
Gage, Isaac Crouch  b. 16 Apr 1832, d. 5 Jan 1885
Gage, Jackie Leanora  b. 1835
Gage, Jesse Jones  b. 27 Feb 1815, d. 12 Oct 1872
Gage, Jonas  b. 27 Oct 1807, d. 20 Jul 1891
Gage, Jonathan  b. 1807, d. Nov 1860
Gage, Mary Jane  b. 1832, d. 1850
Gage, Matilda  b. 1784, d. 1864
Gage, Moses Jr.  b. 15 Jan 1835, d. 11 May 1851
Gage, Samuel Patterson  b. 1802, d. 1870
Gage, Sarah Ann  b. 15 Nov 1829
Gage, Sarah Ann "Sally"  b. 12 Oct 1813, d. 3 Mar 1863
Gilliam, Anna  b. 1 Feb 1812, d. bt 1847 - 1848
Gilliam, Eighty B.  b. 1 Feb 1805, d. 21 Jun 1875
Gilliam, Mitchell (NMI)  b. 27 Sep 1815, d. 26 Jul 1882
Gilliam, Nancy T.  b. 6 Oct 1810, d. 1 Apr 1885
Gilliam, Unity  b. 14 Jul 1811, d. 14 Apr 1865
Gilmore, Robert  b. 6 Jan 1790, d. 13 Jan 1854
Glasgow, Agnes  b. 1722, d. 30 Dec 1801
Grannis, Hattie C.  b. Jun 1860
Halpain, Lydia Byrd  b. 9 Jul 1812
Halpain, Susan  b. 9 Jul 1812
Harris, Clarissa  b. 14 Jun 1800, d. 1842
Henderson, Jesse Cloid  b. 1803
Henson, Rufus  b. 1849
Higgins, Nancy  b. 27 May 1817, d. 2 Aug 1881
Horten, Frances M.  b. 1856, d. b 1920
Irvin, Thomas Archibald  b. 18 Feb 1905, d. 31 Aug 1987
Irwin, Robert  b. 25 Jan 1799, d. 13 Jul 1876
Israel, Benjamin Charlton  b. 27 Jan 1858, d. 27 Jan 1915
Israel, James  b. 1834, d. c 1865
Israel, Leonidas W. "Leander (Lee)"  b. 1829, d. 9 Dec 1863
Israel, Pleasant R.  b. 1827
Israel, William W.  b. Nov 1826
Jent, Mary Adeline  b. 10 Nov 1849, d. 6 Jul 1898
Jones, Cyntha Emaline  b. 1848
Jones, Miranda "Myra"  b. 5 Mar 1803, d. 28 Jan 1878
LaFayette, Lucinda W.
Landreth, Ira DeWitt  b. Dec 1897, d. 19 Nov 1905
Lassator, John  b. 1826, d. a 7 Apr 1861
Livingston, Francis  b. 1800, d. 25 Apr 1878
Livingston, Margaret L. "Peggy"  b. 14 Dec 1812, d. 28 Jun 1901
Livingston, Nancy  b. c 1808
Livingston, Samuel  b. 1802, d. 10 Oct 1871
Livingston, Thomas  b. 22 Dec 1807, d. 3 May 1885
Livingston, William  b. 1810
Livingston, William Todd III  b. 4 Nov 1776, d. 17 Dec 1847
Love, Stephen Meigs  b. 25 Feb 1858
Merritt, Mary Ann F.  b. 20 Jul 1834, d. 20 Nov 1906
Miller, William A.  b. 1871
Minnix, William Harrison  b. 1821
Nettle, Eliza  b. 1821
Nevins, Exoncy  b. 1824
Owenby, Susanah  b. c 1805, d. a 1851
Parr, Martha Jane  b. 1828
Penter, Samuel  b. May 1814, d. 6 Feb 1908
Ping, Anderson Smith  b. 1827, d. 9 Mar 1863
Poteet, James H  b. 29 Nov 1784, d. 8 Mar 1884
Poteet, Mary Rebecca "Becky"  b. 9 Jan 1792, d. 30 Nov 1845
Reagan, Moses H.  b. 29 Jan 1790, d. 31 Oct 1873
Reed, Jacob  b. 1783, d. 1864
Rose, Freeland W.  b. 1805
Smith, John  b. 2 Dec 1808, d. Oct 1880
Smith, Joseph  b. 1834
Smith, Margaret  b. 1855
Smith, Mary Adaline  b. 22 Dec 1891, d. Jun 1978
Smith, Sarah Jane  b. 14 Jul 1855, d. 7 Nov 1919
Snelling, John Taylor  b. 17 Dec 1898, d. 7 Jul 1953
Snoddy, Margaret  b. bt 1836 - 1839
Snoddy, Nancy E.  b. 1835
Snoddy, Rebecca  b. 18 Aug 1843, d. 5 Jul 1928
Spicer, Effie  b. Feb 1882
Spicer, John B.  b. Jun 1854, d. 20 Jun 1921
Spicer, Lelia Eliza  b. 2 Apr 1895, d. 26 Jun 1963
Spicer, Sarah Alice  b. May 1893, d. 7 Jun 1930
Starmer, Wallace Rogers  b. 30 Mar 1886, d. 23 Feb 1968
Stubblefield, Pleasant C.  b. Apr 1830
Thomas, Ellis Charles  b. 7 Oct 1822, d. 12 Oct 1864
Thompson, Andrew  b. 1835
Thompson, Charity  b. 1843
Thompson, Ephraim  b. 1825
Thompson, Hannah  b. 1841
Thompson, James  b. 1833
Thompson, Jane  b. 1840
Thompson, John  b. 1847
Thompson, Mary A  b. 1827
Thompson, Permelia E.  b. 1830
Thompson, Rebecca  b. 1786, d. 11 Jul 1852
Thompson, William  b. 1845
Thompson, William J.  b. 1830
Timmons, Jane  b. 1825
Turner, Jonas  b. 17 Jan 1812, d. 12 Aug 1860
Vaughn, Kessiah  b. 1809, d. 1890
Walker, Francis "Fannie"  b. 17 Nov 1822, d. 25 Dec 1894
Wallace, Nancy C.  b. 21 Jan 1811, d. 10 Feb 1886
Webb, John
Wells, John Calvin  b. 5 Dec 1861, d. 17 Sep 1940
Willett, Martha Ann  b. 1819, d. 1892
Young, Harvey  b. 11 Jun 1810, d. 7 May 1883
Young, Violet Leone  b. 16 Nov 1919, d. 28 Dec 2009
Bedford County
Cleveland, Elizabeth  b. 27 Feb 1726, d. 17 Apr 1826
Crawford, Mary  b. 11 Aug 1800, d. 13 Jun 1877
Gage, Rachel  b. 21 Jan 1792
Gilmore, James  b. 15 Jul 1791, d. 31 Mar 1863
Gilmore, Rebecca Catharine  b. 11 Dec 1816, d. b 1881
Gilmore, Samuel Mathison  b. 17 Mar 1815, d. 5 Nov 1893
Horton, William Arthur  b. 22 Aug 1873, d. 13 Dec 1964
Poteet, Mary  b. 3 Nov 1793, d. 19 Nov 1881
Smith, Elijah  b. 1748
Smith, Vinson  b. 27 Dec 1778, d. 1857
Thompson, Andrew  b. 1835
Thompson, Ephraim  b. 1825
Thompson, James  b. 1833
Thompson, Mary A  b. 1827
Thompson, Permelia E.  b. 1830
Benton County
Camden
Gardner, Ruth E.  b. 22 Apr 1909, d. 8 Jan 1989
Bledsoe County
Pikeville
Murrell, John Andrews  b. 1804, d. 21 Nov 1844
Blount County
Patty, William Rooker  b. 18 Oct 1817, d. 12 May 1890
Pratt, James Alexander III  b. 1824, d. 1875
Thompson, Mary A  b. 1827
Blunt County
Halpain, Frances A  b. 7 Oct 1837, d. 25 Jul 1905
Bradley County
Cleveland
Shearer, Anna Bell  b. 15 Feb 1876, d. 8 Feb 1953
Campbell Station
Burleson, Aaron  b. 1754, d. 1785
Cannon County
Woodbury
Allen, Jesse James  b. 1 Mar 1884, d. 28 Nov 1964
Carroll County
Rainey, Samuel Sweeney  b. 23 Nov 1833, d. 24 Feb 1917
Carter County
Fischer, Margarett  b. 10 Jan 1802, d. 26 Aug 1883
Sitton, Hattie Sue "Sue"  b. 6 Sep 1914, d. 11 Mar 1998
Sutton, Ben Headen  b. 1 Apr 1911, d. 17 Apr 1962
Clairbourne County
Wells, Noah  b. 1834, d. 12 Feb 1864
Cocke County
Ellison, John D.  b. 22 Feb 1855, d. 21 Dec 1937
Franklin, Geraldine Ellen  b. 8 Apr 1931, d. 27 Oct 2009
Grant, David  b. 27 Aug 1810, d. 29 Dec 1880
Israel, John William  b. 24 Oct 1928, d. 14 Mar 2020
Nelson, George Stephen  b. 30 Jul 1801, d. 30 Dec 1884
Nichols, John  b. 26 Nov 1808, d. 6 Mar 1891
Del Rio
Jones, Russell  b. 29 Dec 1780, d. 25 Jul 1836
Parrotsville
Ellison, John D.  b. 22 Feb 1855, d. 21 Dec 1937
Coffee County
Ensey, Ethel Lee  b. 25 Mar 1905, d. 2 Oct 1994
Cookeville
Owenby, Carrie Edna  b. 1921, d. 27 May 2008
Davidson County
Grannis, Hattie C.  b. Jun 1860
Landreth, Grace Grannis  b. 8 May 1894, d. 29 Oct 1966
Landreth, Ira  b. 23 Mar 1865, d. 11 Oct 1941
Landreth, Ira DeWitt  b. Dec 1897, d. 19 Nov 1905
Nashville
Branstetter, Rebecca  b. 25 Sep 1828, d. 18 Dec 1900
Buck, Jonathan Elijah  b. 11 Aug 1842, d. 20 Feb 1919
Canter, Marshall Wade  b. 17 Jan 1838, d. 16 Feb 1911
Crawford, Elizabeth Ann "Eliza"  b. 18 Nov 1823, d. 25 Aug 1901
Dean, Provit  b. 5 Aug 1828, d. 4 Sep 1899
Grannis, Hattie C.  b. Jun 1860
Hatesaul, Christian  b. 1835, d. 13 Aug 1865
Higgins, Elizabeth Poteet  b. 6 Feb 1815, d. 14 Mar 1896
Landreth, Grace Grannis  b. 8 May 1894, d. 29 Oct 1966
Landreth, Ira  b. 23 Mar 1865, d. 11 Oct 1941
Landreth, Ira DeWitt  b. Dec 1897, d. 19 Nov 1905
Spicer, John Lemuel Alexander "Alec"  b. 7 Feb 1887, d. 15 Jan 1971
Spicer, Sarah Alice  b. May 1893, d. 7 Jun 1930
Dekalb County
Camden
Smart, Mary Jane  b. 1844
Smith, Amy L.  b. 1868
Smith, Cornelia J  b. 1867
Smith, John  b. 2 Dec 1808, d. Oct 1880
Smith, Lafayette "Bud"  b. 20 May 1854
Elizabethtown
Greene, Rebecca Maxine "Maxine"  b. 14 Oct 1916, d. 3 Jan 2013
Sitton, Harry Victor  b. 28 Sep 1909, d. 10 Oct 2000
Fayette County
Burleson, Abigail  b. 24 Aug 1771, d. 4 Nov 1865
Gage, Calvin  b. 1 May 1817, d. 24 Nov 1859
Gage, Jesse Jones  b. 27 Feb 1815, d. 12 Oct 1872
Gage, Jonas  b. 27 Oct 1807, d. 20 Jul 1891
Gage, Moses  b. 13 Jul 1796, d. 4 Apr 1867
Gage, Nancy Vany "Malvina"  b. 24 Feb 1813, d. 19 Jan 1815
Gage, Reuben  b. 10 Feb 1770, d. 31 Oct 1844
Gage, Sarah "Sally"  b. 8 Oct 1810
Thrasher, Robert M.  b. 14 Dec 1827
Franklin County
Berryhill, Thomas  b. 1820, d. b 1860
Gibson County
Edmundson, Michael Israel  b. 1803, d. Dec 1848
Trenton
Bell, Inez Myrtle  b. 7 Nov 1873, d. 30 Jun 1957
Giles County
Pace, James Dean  b. 9 Jul 1835, d. 6 Oct 1906