California
Yolo County
Clarksburg
Ross, Alice Lauraine  b. 4 Aug 1906, d. 26 Apr 1989
Ross, Arthur Franklin  b. 14 Feb 1876, d. 16 Nov 1939
Ross, Donald Jasper  b. 10 Sep 1902, d. 19 Nov 1959
Ross, Ernest E.  b. 11 Feb 1901, d. 16 May 1964
Ross, Lorren Adelbert  b. Sep 1899, d. 1983
Waterbury, Lillian M  b. May 1878, d. 1915
Davis
Bakeman, Mabel  b. 1886
Emmerson, Walter Rolland "Bud" Jr.  b. 11 Oct 1931, d. 24 Nov 2017
Taylor, Dee Owen  b. 12 Jul 1884, d. 19 Jun 1982
Taylor, George Howard  b. 28 Feb 1910, d. 30 Apr 1981
Davisville
Baker, Walter  b. 24 Aug 1876, d. 18 Jul 1962
Putah
Taylor, George Howard  b. 28 Feb 1910, d. 30 Apr 1981
Winters
Garland, Elizabeth Louise  b. 20 Apr 1934, d. 26 Oct 1999
Montgomery, Donald William  b. 7 Sep 1931, d. 29 Aug 1991
Woodland
Gilliam, Maurine Elise  b. 24 Jul 1896, d. 29 Jan 1978
Holbert, Joseph Gregory  d. b 1881
Merritt, James Bandy  b. 10 Jan 1896, d. 31 Oct 1948
Merritt, Jane  b. 3 Aug 1920, d. 14 Aug 1998
Sullivan, Lola Lee  b. 2 Mar 1891, d. 26 Apr 1958
Yuba County
Shaw, Darwin A. "Dar"  b. 6 Aug 1877, d. 23 Dec 1946
Whiteside, Blanche  b. 1919, d. 2013
Arboga
Palmer, Ethel  b. 27 Feb 1918, d. Feb 1988
Palmer, Norman  b. 15 Feb 1916, d. 20 Jun 2014
Palmer, Ralph V.  b. 8 Mar 1917, d. 27 Jul 1983
Marysville
Cox, Margaret Francis  b. Oct 1857
McCart, Lewis Lee  b. 2 Dec 1910, d. 27 Jun 1973
Palmer, (?)  b. 1899, d. Jan 1980
Palmer, Arthur  b. 5 Oct 1889, d. 19 Nov 1954
Palmer, Norman  b. 15 Feb 1916, d. 20 Jun 2014
Shaw, Darwin A. "Dar"  b. 6 Aug 1877, d. 23 Dec 1946
Shaw, Harold Darwin  b. 19 Apr 1920, d. 19 May 1972
Shogren, Evelyn  b. 1918, d. Sep 1954
Shogren, Olga M.  b. 5 Apr 1899, d. 26 May 1984
Shogren, Victor N.  b. 16 Nov 1896, d. 16 Aug 1924
Strait, John Jay  b. Sep 1854
Whiteside, Blanche  b. 1919, d. 2013
Olivehurst
McCart, Lewis Lee  b. 2 Dec 1910, d. 27 Jun 1973
California Trail
Landrith, Granville Henderson  b. 29 Jun 1828, d. 25 Jun 1850
Camafa
Canada
(?), Annie M.  b. 2 Feb 1849, d. 15 Dec 1923
Best, Frank  b. 1839
Bowen, Mac Laren Grant  b. 8 Feb 1879
Brown, Chester  b. 1813, d. 20 Jul 1864
Brown, Etta Ann  b. Dec 1883, d. 6 Dec 1935
Carlisle, Elcey Ann  b. 7 Jul 1837, d. 22 Nov 1916
Carr, Frances Emily  b. Jun 1895
Denno, David  b. Apr 1841, d. 25 Jan 1911
Graham, McGregor W.  b. 1904
Groff, Jack  b. 14 Aug 1899, d. 15 Apr 1959
Hanberg, Lloyd  b. 19 Dec 1905, d. Jul 1963
Hogg, William Nicholas  b. 2 Apr 1907, d. 16 Nov 1953
Johnston, Bryce  b. 30 Dec 1913
Juaire, Bernice  b. Jan 1915, d. 12 May 2008
Marr, Thomas Hogg  b. 23 Mar 1915, d. 9 Sep 1964
McCullough, Morris  b. 1890
McKerr, Samuel  b. 1862, d. 19 Mar 1904
Ostrander, Stearns  b. 1817
Patterson, William Alexander  b. Apr 1840
Pillon, Henry Joseph  b. 1851, d. 11 Jan 1932
Robertson, John Gamsby "Jack"  b. 10 Feb 1905, d. 18 Oct 2003
Sproed, Lyla Viva  b. 1926, d. 3 Jun 2002
Vosgier, Lucien John  b. 1891
Alberta
Norton, Clara Alberta  b. 7 Mar 1904, d. 6 Jun 1980
Bassano
Gage, Gloria Gladys  b. 1 Aug 1924, d. 9 Sep 2011
Calgary
Muir, Ila  b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 24 Dec 1982
Sutter, Christian Tyndale  b. 1 Dec 1919, d. 14 Mar 2014
Coutts
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
Sproed, Benhart "Ben"  b. 19 Oct 1894, d. 23 Feb 1982
Duchess
Gage, Ralph Thomas  b. 18 Nov 1922, d. 31 Mar 2011
Edmonton
Holman, Reuben Alley  b. 25 Mar 1880, d. 1 Aug 1960
Highway
Holman, Raymond  b. 23 Dec 1915, d. 24 Dec 1915
Leduc
Holman, Reuben Alley  b. 25 Mar 1880, d. 1 Aug 1960
Lethbridge
Bundy, Paul Harold  b. 7 Sep 1897, d. 28 Feb 1947
Sproed, Benhart "Ben"  b. 19 Oct 1894, d. 23 Feb 1982
Sproed, Martha  b. 19 Aug 1898, d. 26 Feb 1982
Lloydminster Census Division
Bashaw
(?), Henrietta  b. 1860, d. 1943
Jessee, Emmanuel  b. 29 Nov 1859, d. 10 Apr 1943
Magrath
Bundy, Martha Caroline  b. 28 Feb 1922, d. 28 Feb 1922
Milk River
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
Sproed, Anna Violet  b. 31 Dec 1916, d. 16 Sep 1997
Sproed, Benhart "Ben"  b. 19 Oct 1894, d. 23 Feb 1982
Sproed, Elizabeth Katherine "Betty"  b. 11 Sep 1911, d. 16 Jun 1995
Sproed, Harry Chester  b. 16 Jan 1913, d. 26 Sep 1988
Sproed, Karl George  b. 3 Sep 1861, d. 12 Feb 1930
Sproed, Louis Johann  b. 5 Dec 1865, d. 31 Dec 1932
Sproed, Lyla Viva  b. 1926, d. 3 Jun 2002
Sproed, Matilda  b. 1906, d. 19 Nov 1909
Sproed, Thomas Carl  b. 1 Nov 1915, d. 22 Jan 1997
Sproed, William Glen  b. 8 Mar 1910, d. 17 Apr 1955
Ponoka
Rimbey
Wikoff, Florence Alida  b. 1 Dec 1922, d. 19 Jul 2011
Raymond
Garrett, Clestia Pauline  b. 12 Oct 1900, d. 30 Aug 1997
British Columbia
Chetwynd
Sproed, Maria "Mary"  b. 13 May 1900, d. 14 Aug 1992
Chilliwack
McNutt, Percy Delos  b. 25 Feb 1909, d. 1 Apr 1985
Columbia Gardens
Belieu, Ruth Elizabeth  b. 7 Feb 1908
Kelowna
Fuller, Mary A.  b. 8 Feb 1924, d. 18 Aug 2002
Soda Creek
Kester, Marjorie Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1920, d. 16 Jan 1999
Trail
Belieu, Ralph Newton  b. 18 Oct 1911, d. 11 Feb 1977
Victoria
Belcher, Fred Nelson  b. 12 Mar 1875, d. 12 May 1949
Smith, Louis Edgar  b. 20 May 1881
Splawn, Ione Belle  b. 15 Jan 1885, d. 3 May 1947
Calgary
Burger, Frances Maude  b. 1 Dec 1920
Manitoba
Minske, Warren Stevens  b. 15 Jun 1919, d. 31 Mar 1992
Salter, Alice Mary  b. 1895
Gretna
Doern, Henry  b. 26 Dec 1906, d. 14 Mar 2001
Minnedosa
Sutter, Caroline Alice  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 17 Aug 2011
Russell
Minske, Marion Arda  b. 5 Feb 1921, d. 14 Dec 2003
Minske, Walter George  b. 29 Dec 1889, d. 24 Dec 1960
Stevens, Ellen Donella  b. 26 Feb 1892, d. 2 May 1964
Wright, John Walter  b. 1896
Souris
Sutter, Benjamin Duke  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 15 Jan 1997
Winnipeg
Gudmundson, Humphrey Leonard  b. 18 Oct 1903, d. 28 Aug 1992
Poole, Henry Cecil  b. 4 Nov 1892, d. 26 Dec 1969
Poole, Joyce Leone  b. 1919, d. 18 Jan 1950
Salter, Alice Mary  b. 1895
New Brunswick
Carleton County
Woodstock
Turner, Harry Allen  b. 14 Dec 1880, d. 15 Jan 1965
Nova Scotia
Best, Adeline May  b. 8 Jun 1833, d. 1888
Best, Elisha A.  b. 27 Aug 1795, d. 1872
Bishop, Mercy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1815, d. 10 Sep 1905
Bishop, Silas B.  b. 3 Oct 1764, d. 15 Mar 1856
Wells, Anna  b. 26 Dec 1768, d. a 1816
West, Charles Edward  b. 25 Oct 1839, d. 7 Aug 1920
Colchester
Shearer, James Roach Elisha  b. 16 Mar 1871, d. 11 Feb 1957
Halifax
Halifax
West, Charles Edward  b. 25 Oct 1839, d. 7 Aug 1920
West, Florence Elma  b. 10 Jan 1868, d. 14 Jun 1904
Kings
Wolfeville
Best, Adeline May  b. 8 Jun 1833, d. 1888
Kings County
Best, Elisha A.  b. 27 Aug 1795, d. 1872
Bishop, Mercy Ann  b. 5 Mar 1815, d. 10 Sep 1905
Cornwallis
Best, Elisha A.  b. 27 Aug 1795, d. 1872
Bigelow, Ann  b. 7 Mar 1736, d. 1782
Wells, Anna  b. 26 Dec 1768, d. a 1816
Wells, Judah  b. 9 Apr 1738, d. 17 May 1797
Horton
Bishop, Silas B.  b. 3 Oct 1764, d. 15 Mar 1856
Ontario
Agnew, Thomas Hadden  b. 1869, d. 25 Oct 1947
Culp, Ann  b. 5 Dec 1830, d. 1909
NaSmythe, John Andrew  b. 21 Jun 1871, d. 10 Sep 1950
Winter, Solomon  b. 1 Mar 1827, d. 17 Dec 1903
Bruce
Duke, Amelia Mildred "Millie"  b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 3 Sep 1962
Burks Fall
Moore, Dorothy Velma  b. 11 Oct 1910, d. 1 May 1993
Dover City
Winter, Mary Adeline  b. 8 Oct 1861, d. 10 Sep 1936
Frontenac
Witherell, Allen Harder  b. 14 Nov 1849, d. 16 Jun 1919
Storington
Wood, Ruth Jane  b. 7 Mar 1871, d. 30 Aug 1962
Haldimand County
Dunnville
Dashwood, Howard Eugene  b. 29 Mar 1906, d. 8 Jun 1939
Halton
Culp, Ann  b. 5 Dec 1830, d. 1909
Winter, Solomon  b. 1 Mar 1827, d. 17 Dec 1903
Kent
Culp, Ann  b. 5 Dec 1830, d. 1909
Chatham
Winter, Henry  b. 31 Jan 1802, d. 4 May 1876
Winter, Solomon  b. 1 Mar 1827, d. 17 Dec 1903
Fort Erie
Zavitz, Rebecca  b. 4 May 1802, d. 5 Oct 1887
Kingston
Bruce, Murray Douglass  b. 18 Aug 1896, d. 25 Sep 1959
Mills, Lola May  b. 19 May 1901, d. 7 Nov 1956
Lakeside
Barron, Jane  b. 31 Jul 1853, d. 15 Feb 1867
Lanark
McDonalds Corners
Burns, Keith Gillies  b. 24 Sep 1898, d. 4 Jul 1955
Lindsey
Brown, Archibald  b. 27 Dec 1860, d. 21 Mar 1933
Middlesex
Wellburn
McPhail, Isabella  b. 17 Jan 1829, d. 28 Jul 1916
Middlesex East
Nissouri West
Barron, James  b. 9 Feb 1819, d. 6 Jul 1892
Norfolk
Sprengeler, George Martin  b. 19 Dec 1862, d. 1 Jul 1948
St. Mary's
Garner, William Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1864, d. 10 Nov 1953
Toronto
Gilham, Douglas Ross  b. 14 May 1947, d. 20 Mar 2014
Welland
Bertie
Zavitz, Rebecca  b. 4 May 1802, d. 5 Oct 1887
Fort Erie
Winter, Henry  b. 31 Jan 1802, d. 4 May 1876
Wentworth
Kellogg, Minor  b. 1810, d. 9 Apr 1886
Prince Edward Island
Lamont, John  b. 13 Mar 1840, d. 6 Nov 1929
Quebec
Cook, Susannah Jane  d. 1893
Hill, Elizabeth Rachel  b. 1858, d. 1 Nov 1917
Hill, James Sydney  b. 1825, d. 1887
Casville
Knowlton, Arthur Raymond  b. 30 Jun 1881, d. 1 Apr 1961
Frampton
Donahoe, William John  b. Sep 1844, d. 26 Aug 1926
Montreal
Donner, Joseph Danais  b. 1808, d. b 1870
Donner, Rosella  b. 8 Oct 1830, d. 19 May 1906
Tellier, Mary Josephte  b. 7 Oct 1808, d. 1 Oct 1878
St Cuthbert
Tellier, Mary Josephte  b. 7 Oct 1808, d. 1 Oct 1878
Quebec
Tellier, Pierre Louis  b. 16 Jul 1786, d. 1811
St. Maurice County
Trois Rivieres
Thebo, Emanuel  b. 23 Oct 1810, d. 25 Dec 1901
Saskatchawan
Duke, Amelia Mildred "Millie"  b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 3 Sep 1962
Redvers
Duke, Amelia Mildred "Millie"  b. 7 Dec 1892, d. 3 Sep 1962
Sutter, Benjamin Duke  b. 8 Jul 1922, d. 15 Jan 1997
Sutter, Caroline Alice  b. 20 Nov 1913, d. 17 Aug 2011
Sutter, Christian Benjamin  b. 27 Jun 1878, d. 21 Jan 1949
Sutter, Christian Tyndale  b. 1 Dec 1919, d. 14 Mar 2014
Sutter, June Geraldine  b. 14 Jun 1929, d. 31 Jul 2006
Sutter, Vera Amelia  b. 7 Aug 1915, d. 20 Nov 2000
Tweten, Leslie Robert  b. 28 Mar 1927, d. 8 Jun 1991
Saskatoon
Sutter, Vera Amelia  b. 7 Aug 1915, d. 20 Nov 2000
Saskatchewan
Burstall
Blischke, Christina "Tina"  b. 30 Mar 1913, d. 3 Feb 1991
Canora
Juaire, Vernon A.  b. 15 Jun 1922, d. 22 Oct 1992
North Battleford
Nolan, William Charles  b. 26 Apr 1918, d. 31 Aug 1994
Regina
Hoffert, Rosemary  b. 4 Jul 1914, d. 17 Aug 1999
Shaunavon
Brownell, John William  b. 13 Jul 1919, d. 1 May 2011
West Osgoode
Central America
El Salvador
Lake Ilopanga
Knight, Matthew Hatfield  b. 11 Sep 1969, d. May 2004
China
Tientsin
Wilson, Roy Lee (Twin)  b. 12 Aug 1906, d. 25 Dec 1927
Colorado
(?), Verna  b. 1904
Barker, Susan Elizabeth  b. 23 Mar 1849, d. 21 Dec 1917
Bell, William Booth  b. 18 Oct 1893, d. 31 Jul 1963
Brown, Agnes Angie  b. 1 Feb 1925, d. 3 Apr 2008
Brown, John Raymond  b. 1896, d. 10 Jan 1961
Buell, Maxine Elliot  b. 15 Jun 1915, d. 24 May 1996
Byers, Arthur Daniel  b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 27 Oct 1969
Byers, Charles King  b. Dec 1899
Byers, Mildred "Mooey"  b. 1905, d. 1979
Byers, Pearl E.  b. 1901
Byers, William M.  b. Jun 1898, d. 5 Apr 1956
Clement, Pamela Belle  b. Oct 1865, d. 22 Feb 1922
Cook, Fanny  d. 4 Apr 1990
Coughlin, Susan K  b. 14 Jun 1954, d. 21 Apr 2001
Covoney, Kelsey  b. 12 Sep 1912, d. Dec 2009
Davis, Ava Mae  b. 22 Dec 1923, d. 9 May 1992
Durbin, Beulah  b. 24 Feb 1890
Gammill, Gladys L.  b. 1909
Gammill, Margaret A.  b. 1907
Gibbs, Elmer "John"  b. May 1873
Gilliam, Jesse Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1837, d. 20 Oct 1934
Gilliam, William Elbertie  b. 27 Feb 1890, d. 15 Feb 1972
Goldsmith, Flora B  b. 1876, d. 1958
Guinn, Maurice Milton  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 22 Sep 2007
Haney, Lucinda Belle 'Lucy'  b. 1911, d. 8 Dec 2008
Humbert, Bertha Agnes  b. 9 Nov 1879, d. 25 Feb 1910
Humbert, Ida Lorine  b. 24 May 1904, d. 30 May 1965
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Lance, Walter Keith  b. 21 Oct 1930, d. 15 Feb 1995
Landreth, Mabel Aneta  b. 1892, d. 21 Apr 1910
Maile, Lenore Lee "Laura"  b. 23 Jan 1899, d. 27 Mar 1935
Miller, Rhoda  b. 1905
Morrison, Alice Elizabeth  b. 1892
Myers, Wilbur Wilton  d. Feb 1983
Nash, William  b. 29 Sep 1851, d. 3 Aug 1921
Reed, Falcon Franklin  b. 13 Oct 1922, d. 19 Aug 1989
Rose, Charles Beuford  b. 14 Feb 1907, d. 11 Sep 1973
Sass, Orpha J  b. 24 Jan 1910, d. 13 Nov 1993
Sisler, John Edward "Edward"  b. 1903
Smith, Edward Paul "Paul"  b. 10 Dec 1890, d. Feb 1977
Stone, Eva Elizabeth  b. 1870, d. 23 May 1936
Taylor, Ida Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 9 Oct 1966
Wendell, Nellie  b. 1880
Williams, Dale Withers Sr.  b. 1899, d. 1972
Williamson, Frank Anthony  b. 6 Oct 1927, d. 3 May 2013
Adams County
Danner
Van Horn, Susan M.  b. 14 Aug 1883, d. 1 Mar 1967
Denver
Garrett, Max Corliss  b. 14 Sep 1917, d. 8 Feb 2003
Garrett, William Ray II  b. 19 Dec 1956, d. 20 Jul 2007
Hammes, Rosella Anna  b. 8 Oct 1920, d. 22 Aug 2004
Alamosa County
Ledford, Arthur E.  b. 28 May 1916, d. 23 Feb 1970
Ledford, Iris M.  b. 23 Oct 1918, d. 16 Apr 1990
Ledford, John Welborn  b. 5 Nov 1911, d. 19 Mar 1972
Arapahoe County
Burd, Jessie M  b. 4 Aug 1881, d. Jan 1968
Burd, Ross Albert  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 11 Jun 1952
Donnelly, Doris  b. 1927, d. Dec 1929
Gammill, Gladys L.  b. 1909
Gammill, Margaret A.  b. 1907
Gammill, Miles Burd  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 21 Oct 1978
Gammill, Willard  b. 15 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jun 1943
Whitebread, Joy Marie  b. 10 Mar 1924, d. 4 Jan 1944
Denver
Bryan, Divah Hazel  b. 1900
Byers, Albert Allen  b. 2 Jul 1891, d. 15 Apr 1938
Byers, Arthur Daniel  b. 4 Aug 1894, d. 27 Oct 1969
Byers, Charles King  b. Dec 1899
Byers, Cora  b. Nov 1889
Byers, Flora Helen  b. 16 Mar 1896, d. 23 Nov 1961
Byers, John Edward  b. 1853, d. 18 Mar 1924
Byers, John Edward Jr.  b. 28 Jun 1886, d. 28 Aug 1951
Byers, William M.  b. Jun 1898, d. 5 Apr 1956
Coburn, Adeline  b. Feb 1862, d. 1947
Hawker, Charles Henry  b. 20 Apr 1910, d. 16 May 1952
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Matthews, Stanley Floyd "Floyd"  b. 4 Oct 1889, d. 22 Feb 1934
McCafferty, Alice Isabel  b. 1867, d. 15 Sep 1930
Seewald, Helmut  b. 24 Jun 1882, d. 8 Jun 1925
South, Florence Jean "Flossie"  b. 4 Nov 1891, d. 30 Jan 1987
South, William H. Thomas  b. Jun 1859, d. 7 May 1929
Taylor, Opal Lee  b. 16 Nov 1905, d. 7 Mar 1930
Englewood
Buck, Mary ViAnna  b. 3 Jan 1883, d. 13 Mar 1959
Burd, Arthur Garrett  b. 15 Feb 1887, d. 15 Jan 1978
Burd, Genevieve Louise  b. 11 Feb 1912, d. 26 Dec 1997
Burd, Jessie M  b. 4 Aug 1881, d. Jan 1968
Donnelly, James E.  b. 1903
Ferrell, Sarah Fern "Sally"  b. 17 May 1886, d. Aug 1981
Gammill, Gladys L.  b. 1909
Gammill, Margaret A.  b. 1907
Gammill, Miles Burd  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. 21 Oct 1978
Gammill, Willard  b. 15 Jan 1880, d. 21 Jun 1943
Israel, Perry Elmore  b. 15 May 1899, d. 4 Sep 1979
Peterson, Daisy Inez  b. 30 Nov 1901, d. 13 Jul 2005
Taylor, Daniel S  b. 1904
Taylor, Franz Cowden  b. 4 Oct 1907
Taylor, Ida Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1919, d. 9 Oct 1966
Taylor, John Daniel  b. 17 Dec 1880, d. 11 Feb 1970
Taylor, John Daniel Jr.  b. 1910
Taylor, Opal Lee  b. 16 Nov 1905, d. 7 Mar 1930
Taylor, Rosemary  b. 29 Jun 1914, d. 11 Apr 2001
Whitebread, Joy Marie  b. 10 Mar 1924, d. 4 Jan 1944
Littleton
Burd, Jessie M  b. 4 Aug 1881, d. Jan 1968
Donnelly, James E.  b. 1903
Taylor, Opal Lee  b. 16 Nov 1905, d. 7 Mar 1930
Boulder County
Boulder
Blakslee, Helen Gertrude  b. 8 May 1895, d. 5 May 1960
Covoney, Kelsey  b. 12 Sep 1912, d. Dec 2009
Kellogg, Helen Pearl  b. 9 Mar 1903, d. 29 Aug 1963
Rose, Charles Beuford  b. 14 Feb 1907, d. 11 Sep 1973
Stephenson, Charles Robert  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 14 Feb 1971
Gold Hill
Lafayette
Montgomery, John Ronald  b. 28 Jun 1904, d. 11 Sep 1969
Longmont
Covoney, Kelsey  b. 12 Sep 1912, d. Dec 2009
Reed, Falcon Franklin  b. 13 Oct 1922, d. 19 Aug 1989
Rose, Charles Beuford  b. 14 Feb 1907, d. 11 Sep 1973
Broomfield County
Broomfield
Kiesel, Thelma  b. 3 Nov 1906, d. 21 Feb 1980
Cheyenne County
Cheyenne Wells
Sallade, Betty Jean  b. 31 May 1924, d. 27 Jun 1999
Conejos County
La Jara
Major, Mary Ella  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 6 Oct 1930
Custer County
Greenwood
Silver Cliff
Delta County
Delta
Merritt, Viola Icyline  b. 21 Mar 1911, d. 6 Nov 2006
Shaver, Frederic Samuel  b. 19 Mar 1906, d. 3 Dec 1984
Sisler, Daniel Lee  b. 17 May 1952, d. 8 Jun 1996
Escalante
Agee, Jess Darrell  b. 13 Feb 1897, d. 25 Sep 1968
Paonia
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Goldsmith, Flora B  b. 1876, d. 1958
Denver
Filson, John Downing  b. 12 May 1931, d. 18 Feb 2015
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Denver County
Kaufmann, Dorothea Mathilda  b. 1 Aug 1925, d. 12 Mar 2013
Malone, James Forrest  b. 18 Aug 1924, d. 9 Feb 1998
Denver
Adams, William Eugene  b. 1941, d. 1961
Allison, Todd Andrew  b. 9 Dec 1970, d. 8 Mar 2019
Bitner, Jean Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1920, d. 19 Jan 1987
Blair, Russell Walton  b. 30 May 1951, d. 19 Sep 2005
Byers, Flora Helen  b. 16 Mar 1896, d. 23 Nov 1961
Eklund, Margaret Marie  b. 3 Jan 1921, d. 22 Apr 1967
Greer, Joseph Elton  b. 21 Jun 1891, d. 9 Jan 1976
Kern, Clara Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1892, d. 15 Mar 1987
McCrea, Alfred Benson  b. 18 Apr 1892, d. 16 Oct 1982
Merritt, Olive Pauline  b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 27 May 1964
Sisler, Benjamin Franklin  b. 21 Jan 1856, d. 10 Aug 1879
Sproed, Karen Lynette  b. 18 Mar 1970, d. 11 Apr 2011
Udall, Gladys Madge  b. 28 Dec 1891, d. 21 Dec 1984
El Paso County
Colorado Springs
Burd, Charles Howard  b. 7 Mar 1853, d. 2 Dec 1903
Burd, Jessie M  b. 4 Aug 1881, d. Jan 1968
Hall, Emma Louisa  b. 18 May 1909, d. 19 Jan 1937
Hyde, Ethel Blanche  b. 20 Jul 1902, d. 23 Mar 1971
Littell, Jeanette Vivian  b. 18 Feb 1906, d. 31 Mar 1992
Freemont County
Canon City
Adams, Bertha Faye  b. 22 Aug 1915, d. 11 Jun 1992
Bell, William Booth  b. 18 Oct 1893, d. 31 Jul 1963
Penrose
Stacer, Richard Kent  b. 19 May 1921, d. 25 Jan 2001
Huerfano County
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Korb, Mabel Nettie  b. 14 May 1888, d. Dec 1970
Korb, Noah Walter "Walter"  b. 1859, d. 1916
Crestones
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Smith, Edward Paul "Paul"  b. 10 Dec 1890, d. Feb 1977
Gardner
Boylan, Minerva Estella  b. Feb 1869, d. 1946
Korb, Edward Louis "Lou"  b. 27 May 1881, d. 19 Mar 1920
Korb, Estella C.  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 15 Nov 1973
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Korb, Mabel Nettie  b. 14 May 1888, d. Dec 1970
Korb, Noah Walter "Walter"  b. 1859, d. 1916
Smith, Edward Paul "Paul"  b. 10 Dec 1890, d. Feb 1977
Walsenburg
Korb, Leonard O'Donnell  b. 30 Apr 1892, d. 3 Jan 1934
Jackson County
Walden
Powell, Edith Faye  b. 27 Mar 1906, d. 31 Oct 1949
Jefferson County
Arvada
Gaede, Cecile Gertrude  b. 16 Oct 1907, d. 13 Dec 1982
Gaines, Everett Lincoln  b. 7 Nov 1905, d. 30 Jul 1996
Golden
King, Edith Alma  b. 2 Nov 1903, d. 4 Jun 1990
Lakewod
Gilliam, Carroll Edward  b. 4 Jun 1915, d. 25 May 1982
Hood, Oleta  b. 9 Mar 1921, d. 24 Oct 1989
Lakewood
Hood, Oleta  b. 9 Mar 1921, d. 24 Oct 1989
Thomas, Horace Gerald  b. 2 Oct 1917, d. 14 Nov 1973
Zundel, Weldon Paul  b. 21 Oct 1923, d. 6 Dec 2004
Kiowa County
Eads
Maile, Lenore Lee "Laura"  b. 23 Jan 1899, d. 27 Mar 1935
La Plata County
Durango
Stacer, Richard Thomas "Ricky"  b. 1 Jul 1956, d. 2 May 2014
Lake County
Leadville
Haskins, Brenda Carol  b. 17 Nov 1947, d. 23 Jun 2013
Larimer County
Fort Collins
Gaines, Carol Jean  b. 21 Sep 1941, d. 30 Dec 2016
Gaines, Elvin Carlyle  b. 4 Oct 1934, d. Nov 2010
Lujane Mont
Harlan, Wilma Ella  b. 24 Feb 1909, d. 9 May 2000
Mesa County
Allison, J. C.  b. 1908
Allison, James M.  b. 1885
Allison, Milton  b. Nov 1909
Baylies, Edward Stahl  b. 8 Sep 1887, d. 6 Jun 1958
Bowman, Barbara Summerville  b. 21 Jan 1853, d. 5 Dec 1935
Clark, Irene Leola  b. 23 Dec 1912, d. 13 Aug 2001
DeWeese, Katherine A. "Kate"  b. 1887
Gilbert, Elizabeth "Bessie"  b. 28 Jul 1890, d. Jan 1976
Gilliam, Benjamin Clark  b. 5 May 1877, d. Nov 1973
Gilliam, Wesley Thomas  b. 18 Aug 1893, d. 25 Jun 1908
Gilliam, William Henry  b. 12 Sep 1852, d. 17 Jul 1897
Humbert, Mae A.  b. 25 Feb 1891, d. 22 Nov 1932
Neal, Alma Lee  b. 15 Jul 1909, d. 19 Sep 1999
Wendell, Nellie  b. 1880
Colbran
Gilliam, Edith Lillian  b. Nov 1874, d. 6 Oct 1906
Collbran
Bowman, Barbara Summerville  b. 21 Jan 1853, d. 5 Dec 1935
DeWeese, Katherine A. "Kate"  b. 1887
Gilliam, Benjamin Clark  b. 5 May 1877, d. Nov 1973
Gilliam, Edith Lillian  b. Nov 1874, d. 6 Oct 1906
Gilliam, Walter Frances  b. 20 Jul 1884, d. 23 Feb 1968
Gilliam, Wesley Thomas  b. 18 Aug 1893, d. 25 Jun 1908
Gilliam, William Elbertie  b. 27 Feb 1890, d. 15 Feb 1972
Sisler, Mary Lennie  b. 27 Apr 1889, d. 2 Dec 1977
Wendell, Nellie  b. 1880
Fruita
Merritt, Shirley Eloise  b. 8 Dec 1929, d. 12 May 1988
Sisler, Harvey Harlen  b. 25 Jan 1891, d. 11 Jul 1958
Fruitvale
Lichtenhaler, Loraine Eleanor  b. 3 Mar 1923, d. 23 Jul 2006
Grand Junction
Agee, Jess Darrell  b. 13 Feb 1897, d. 25 Sep 1968
Cheney, Della Ruth  b. 19 Nov 1907
Clark, Irene Leola  b. 23 Dec 1912, d. 13 Aug 2001
Gilliam, Charles Gregory  b. 19 Jan 1880, d. 12 Mar 1951
Hall, Emma Louisa  b. 18 May 1909, d. 19 Jan 1937
Humbert, Ida Lorine  b. 24 May 1904, d. 30 May 1965
Humbert, John Littleton  b. 14 Oct 1864, d. 24 Jul 1921
Humbert, Mae A.  b. 25 Feb 1891, d. 22 Nov 1932
Merritt, Alexis Wesley "Alie"  b. 31 Jul 1905, d. 18 Jul 1980
Merritt, Clarence Thomas  b. 17 Feb 1908, d. 29 Jul 1955
Merritt, Donnie Delmer "Don"  b. 21 May 1933, d. 14 Jan 2018
Merritt, Eugene William "Gene"  b. 18 May 1939, d. 30 May 2013
Merritt, Merrill Dean  b. 25 Sep 1936, d. 8 Oct 2014
Merritt, Michael Lynn  b. 7 Jan 1951, d. 3 Jul 2012
Merritt, Olive Pauline  b. 12 Jun 1927, d. 27 May 1964
Merritt, Robert Ray  b. 7 Feb 1934, d. 3 Oct 2006
Merritt, Shirley Eloise  b. 8 Dec 1929, d. 12 May 1988
Neal, Alma Lee  b. 15 Jul 1909, d. 19 Sep 1999
Orcutt, Mary Alice  b. Aug 1868, d. 26 Dec 1932
Palmer, Rebecca Ann  b. 5 Dec 1879, d. 18 Jun 1946
Shaver, Jewell David "Jay"  b. 3 May 1909, d. 8 Feb 1997
Shoemaker, Bedford Clay  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 31 Aug 1978
Sisler, Ida Eudora  b. 7 Sep 1904, d. 7 Nov 1984
Sisler, Lola Leona  b. 30 Jun 1915, d. Jan 2000
Sisler, Merl William  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 29 Nov 1990
Thomson, John William  b. 9 Jan 1900, d. 4 May 1972
Thomson, Orville LeRoy "Lee"  b. 9 Jul 1925, d. 1985
Turner, Rosie Anna  b. 1904, d. 9 Apr 1985